2016-09-17
LidBil Varvloppet
Official final
On SS 5
77 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
42 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:15,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
Focus Wrc05 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:21,7 |
6,7
|
|
6,7
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
2:23,1 |
8,1
|
8,1
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Impreza N14 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:24,3 |
9,3
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:24,6 |
9,6
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Joakim Smedberg |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:26,0 |
11,0
|
1,7
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Sonny Torgrimsson |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:26,4 |
11,4
|
1,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
B-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:26,7 |
11,7
|
5,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Dolfén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Evo V |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jimmy Wessbo |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:27,2 |
12,2
|
2,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
|
|
10 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:27,4 |
12,4
|
2,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
2:27,5 |
12,5
|
12,5
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jimmy Glad |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:27,8 |
12,8
|
3,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
16 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:28,8 |
13,8
|
4,2
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:28,8 |
13,8
|
4,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:29,1 |
14,1
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tomas Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:29,3 |
14,3
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungssunds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Andreas Andersson |
Götene MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:29,8 |
14,8
|
5,5
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Bragd |
Götene MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:30,2 |
15,2
|
5,9
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:30,5 |
15,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Oskar Lundmark |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:30,8 |
15,8
|
6,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:31,0 |
16,0
|
6,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:32,5 |
17,5
|
2,0
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:33,1 |
18,1
|
8,5
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan, I Nora |
|
|
18 |
|
Rune Karlsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:33,1 |
18,1
|
8,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Ingmar Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:33,4 |
18,4
|
8,8
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Joacim Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:33,9 |
18,9
|
3,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:34,7 |
19,7
|
10,4
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:35,2 |
20,2
|
10,9
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:37,3 |
22,3
|
22,3
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:37,5 |
22,5
|
13,2
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Krister Johannesson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:37,6 |
22,6
|
13,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
79 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:37,6 |
22,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tomas H Olsson |
Åmåls MK |
B-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:38,3 |
23,3
|
14,0
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Marcus Marin |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:38,3 |
23,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally C |
|
Volvo |
2:39,1 |
24,1
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
Grupp F rwd |
|
Volvo |
2:39,4 |
24,4
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Sven Olsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:39,6 |
24,6
|
15,0
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Felix Harling |
MK Team Westom |
VOC Mekonomen Rally C |
|
Volvo |
2:39,6 |
24,6
|
0,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:40,5 |
25,5
|
2,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally C |
|
Volvo |
2:40,7 |
25,7
|
1,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC Mekonomen Rally Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:41,1 |
26,1
|
3,5
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Krister Dahlberg |
Kullings MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:41,5 |
26,5
|
11,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 Coupé |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp F rwd |
|
Volvo |
2:41,7 |
26,7
|
2,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 GLT |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:41,9 |
26,9
|
4,3
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Håkan Olausson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Grupp F rwd |
|
Volvo |
2:42,2 |
27,2
|
2,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Petersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: motor-events.se |
|
|
102 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:42,5 |
27,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tomas Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Christoffer Olsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally C |
|
Volvo |
2:43,5 |
28,5
|
4,4
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Garsten |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally C |
|
Volvo |
2:43,9 |
28,9
|
4,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viktor Janson |
Kinds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:44,2 |
29,2
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kjellåke Janson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Anders Larsson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
Grupp F rwd |
|
Volvo |
2:44,2 |
29,2
|
4,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Carina Modig |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MPRE Motorsport |
|
|
82 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally C |
|
Volvo |
2:45,0 |
30,0
|
5,9
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Joel Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F rwd |
|
Volvo |
2:45,2 |
30,2
|
5,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Oskar Lewinsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Mikael S Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally C |
|
Volvo |
2:45,6 |
30,6
|
6,5
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Rasmus Hyttinen |
SHRA Borås |
Grupp F rwd |
|
Volvo |
2:47,5 |
32,5
|
8,1
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Flink |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Tobias Andersson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally C |
|
Volvo |
2:48,0 |
33,0
|
8,9
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Mollstedt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp F rwd |
|
Volvo |
2:49,7 |
34,7
|
10,3
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:50,5 |
35,5
|
12,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Roland Alfredson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
2:50,8 |
35,8
|
21,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:50,8 |
35,8
|
12,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:51,6 |
36,6
|
21,1
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST |
|
|
66 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
Grupp F rwd |
|
Volvo |
2:51,6 |
36,6
|
12,2
|
|
8 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:51,8 |
36,8
|
13,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ejne Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally Elit |
|
Volvo |
2:51,9 |
36,9
|
14,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: MA Motorsport NR:1Racing Store |
|
|
5 |
|
Matts Eriksson |
Mariestads MS |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
2:52,6 |
37,6
|
23,3
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Rydquist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Patric Sundström |
Göteborgs MF |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:53,3 |
38,3
|
15,0
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Pettersson |
SMK Valdermarvik |
|
|
Golf 2 GT |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
2:53,5 |
38,5
|
15,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
2:53,6 |
38,6
|
15,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:54,8 |
39,8
|
16,5
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Johan Mäsak |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
2:55,5 |
40,5
|
17,2
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Bengt-Ove Sandberg |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Niklas Buer |
Dals MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally C |
|
Volvo |
2:56,5 |
41,5
|
17,4
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Tore Buer |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally C |
|
Volvo |
2:57,0 |
42,0
|
17,9
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:57,6 |
42,6
|
19,3
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
David Malmback |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
2:58,3 |
43,3
|
15,8
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Klas Göran Ryrlèn |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
2:59,6 |
44,6
|
21,3
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
Orust Bilsportklubb |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Åke Dahlen |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp E |
|
FIAT |
3:02,1 |
47,1
|
23,8
|
2,5
|
11 |
|
|
Kenneth Wåhlin |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Brava 1,6 SX |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:02,9 |
47,9
|
24,6
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Per Hedskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
C-förare 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:41,0 |
2:26,0
|
2:10,5
|
1:38,1
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|