2017-01-28
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
On SS 4
86 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
71 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Citroën |
11:23,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:32,0 |
8,3
|
8,3
|
8,3
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Bergman |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:36,8 |
13,1
|
13,1
|
4,8
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Peugeot |
11:37,1 |
13,4
|
13,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Joachim Borg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
BMW |
11:44,9 |
21,2
|
21,2
|
7,8
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Mini WRC |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
11:59,0 |
35,3
|
35,3
|
14,1
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL & SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
89 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
12:03,9 |
40,2
|
|
4,9
|
1 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar ab |
|
|
93 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
12:09,1 |
45,4
|
5,2
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
12:10,8 |
47,1
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:11,0 |
47,3
|
47,3
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
12:18,1 |
54,4
|
14,2
|
7,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:20,3 |
56,6
|
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mikael Wisti |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
12:22,3 |
58,6
|
11,5
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Wisti |
Fagersta |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:22,3 |
58,6
|
58,6
|
|
9 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:22,6 |
58,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
12:28,7 |
1:05,0
|
|
6,1
|
1 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
92 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
12:28,7 |
1:05,0
|
24,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:29,5 |
1:05,8
|
1:05,8
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
12:35,7 |
1:12,0
|
24,9
|
6,2
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalen MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:36,6 |
1:12,9
|
14,0
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Citroën |
12:37,3 |
1:13,6
|
1:13,6
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
DS 3 R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
|
|
96 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Vauxhall |
12:40,4 |
1:16,7
|
36,5
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Gustavsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
12:41,4 |
1:17,7
|
18,8
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
6 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
12:43,2 |
1:19,5
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
56 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
12:48,4 |
1:24,7
|
19,7
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Tomas Thorzelius |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
12:59,4 |
1:35,7
|
30,7
|
11,0
|
3 |
|
|
Åke Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
12:59,8 |
1:36,1
|
31,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Vestund |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
13:00,2 |
1:36,5
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
61 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:03,9 |
1:40,2
|
35,2
|
3,7
|
5 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
7 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:05,2 |
1:41,5
|
22,0
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
70 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
13:09,2 |
1:45,5
|
58,4
|
4,0
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
13:11,7 |
1:48,0
|
1:07,8
|
2,5
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredrisbergs MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Jonas Bodin |
Grödinge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Citroën |
13:12,2 |
1:48,5
|
1:08,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Rådén |
Taxinge |
|
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
13:13,8 |
1:50,1
|
1:03,0
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Encrantz |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Peter Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Opel |
13:14,2 |
1:50,5
|
45,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
VW |
13:21,1 |
1:57,4
|
52,4
|
6,9
|
7 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
84 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 WD) |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:22,8 |
1:59,1
|
1:59,1
|
1,7
|
12 |
|
|
Kristoffer Gustafsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:26,3 |
2:02,6
|
57,6
|
3,5
|
8 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Borås MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Volvo |
13:31,0 |
2:07,3
|
30,8
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ragnar Glav |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
3 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:35,2 |
2:11,5
|
|
4,2
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
13:39,0 |
2:15,3
|
1:16,4
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Kristian Florén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad I Borås |
|
|
133 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:46,0 |
2:22,3
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Stefan Packalen |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:46,1 |
2:22,4
|
1:23,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Hanhede |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: WWW.easyshift.com |
|
|
13 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:48,2 |
2:24,5
|
1:05,0
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
101 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
13:48,4 |
2:24,7
|
1:44,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's bildelar |
|
|
116 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Malungs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:52,0 |
2:28,3
|
1:29,4
|
3,6
|
6 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:52,8 |
2:29,1
|
6,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
132 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
13:53,9 |
2:30,2
|
7,9
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
13:56,2 |
2:32,5
|
1:33,6
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Frans Harrén Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:57,1 |
2:33,4
|
1:13,9
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
103 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
13:58,9 |
2:35,2
|
1:55,0
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdermarsvik |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:59,4 |
2:35,7
|
24,2
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rallyshop.se |
|
|
32 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
13:59,8 |
2:36,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
14:01,2 |
2:37,5
|
1:38,6
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Björk |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
E36 325 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's Bildelar AB |
|
|
126 |
|
Nisse Johansson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
14:01,5 |
2:37,8
|
1:38,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Söderling |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 8 H1 -75 |
|
Ford |
14:01,8 |
2:38,1
|
1:01,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Micael Björklund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Esort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: A Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
30 |
|
Per-Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:06,5 |
2:42,8
|
6,7
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
14:13,0 |
2:49,3
|
13,2
|
6,5
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Ruden |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköpig |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:17,5 |
2:53,8
|
1:34,3
|
4,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
33 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Ford |
14:19,7 |
2:56,0
|
19,9
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
14:20,9 |
2:57,2
|
1:58,3
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Leif B. Andersson |
Rallyklassikerna |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
14:22,7 |
2:59,0
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lank |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 10 J1 & J2 82-90 |
|
Lancia |
14:26,8 |
3:03,1
|
|
4,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
14:27,5 |
3:03,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
14:41,6 |
3:17,9
|
|
14,1
|
1 |
|
|
Nathalie Bernström |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:48,0 |
3:24,3
|
1:12,8
|
6,4
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:49,0 |
3:25,3
|
1:13,8
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 9 H2 & I -81 |
|
Ford |
14:49,8 |
3:26,1
|
2:21,1
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:52,5 |
3:28,8
|
2:09,3
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
|
|
39 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
14:54,3 |
3:30,6
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Ove Fellin |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
14:56,2 |
3:32,5
|
1,9
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Carlbom |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:03,1 |
3:39,4
|
2:19,9
|
6,9
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
27 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc -65 |
|
Ford |
15:06,4 |
3:42,7
|
43,7
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Strömsnes |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:08,6 |
3:44,9
|
2:25,4
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
|
|
35 |
|
Lars Källberg |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
15:12,6 |
3:48,9
|
18,3
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Jesper Cardell |
Säters MK |
|
|
Special |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 3 F -1300cc -65 |
|
Saab |
15:15,6 |
3:51,9
|
34,0
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Öberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Anders Johanson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 5 F 1600cc- -65 |
|
Volvo |
15:18,3 |
3:54,6
|
1:18,5
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Berg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
15:31,1 |
4:07,4
|
1:45,1
|
12,8
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Palmkvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Saab |
15:31,7 |
4:08,0
|
37,4
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
15:43,1 |
4:19,4
|
3:20,5
|
11,4
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Kenneth Thor |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
15:58,9 |
4:35,2
|
3:36,3
|
15,8
|
12 |
|
|
Kathleen Larsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg i Örebro |
|
|
19 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:59,3 |
4:35,6
|
3:16,1
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
138 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
16:07,6 |
4:43,9
|
2:21,6
|
8,3
|
5 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lina Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
16:50,5 |
5:26,8
|
3:15,3
|
42,9
|
5 |
|
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
34 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 7 G1 & G2 -71 |
|
Volvo |
21:33,9 |
10:10,2
|
6:39,6
|
4:43,4
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
39:38,6 |
28:14,9
|
25:52,6
|
18:04,7
|
6 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|