2017-03-11
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
On SS 2
197 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
26 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
2:24,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
2:24,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
2:24,2 |
0,1
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:24,5 |
0,4
|
0,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornander |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
2:25,1 |
1,0
|
1,0
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Ford Motor Company AB |
|
|
21 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Peugeot |
2:25,4 |
1,3
|
1,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:26,3 |
2,2
|
2,2
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:27,2 |
3,1
|
3,1
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
2:27,4 |
3,3
|
3,3
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
TBA |
2:29,5 |
5,4
|
5,4
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:30,6 |
6,5
|
6,5
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
27 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:30,7 |
6,6
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
2:30,8 |
6,7
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:30,8 |
6,7
|
6,7
|
|
13 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
2:31,2 |
7,1
|
7,1
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 4*4 Turbo |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:33,2 |
9,1
|
9,1
|
2,0
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo 7 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:34,3 |
10,2
|
10,2
|
1,1
|
17 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
6,5 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:35,2 |
11,1
|
11,1
|
0,9
|
18 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:35,8 |
11,7
|
11,7
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:36,0 |
11,9
|
11,9
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:36,3 |
12,2
|
12,2
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
2:37,0 |
12,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf IV KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:37,3 |
13,2
|
13,2
|
0,3
|
22 |
|
|
Mikael Lindgren |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Evo V |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
2:39,1 |
15,0
|
2,1
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
2:39,9 |
15,8
|
2,9
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar ab |
|
|
44 |
|
Örjan Wahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
2:40,1 |
16,0
|
16,0
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Robert Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
2:40,1 |
16,0
|
16,0
|
|
23 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:40,3 |
16,2
|
16,2
|
0,2
|
25 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
TBA |
2:40,4 |
16,3
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
KNA Varna |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
2:41,9 |
17,8
|
17,8
|
1,5
|
26 |
|
|
Rolnald Haug |
|
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
2:42,0 |
17,9
|
5,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
2:43,0 |
18,9
|
18,9
|
1,0
|
27 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Petter Solberg |
KNA Indre Östfold |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
2:43,4 |
19,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Oliver Solberg |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
2:44,5 |
20,4
|
7,5
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:44,6 |
20,5
|
20,5
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
2:44,6 |
20,5
|
7,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
2:45,0 |
20,9
|
8,0
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
2:45,1 |
21,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
2:45,5 |
21,4
|
8,5
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Lindberg |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs glas Sveg |
|
|
74 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
2:45,7 |
21,6
|
8,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
89 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
2:45,7 |
21,6
|
8,7
|
|
10 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
2:46,3 |
22,2
|
2,9
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
80 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
2:46,6 |
22,5
|
9,6
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:47,0 |
22,9
|
3,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
106 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:47,2 |
23,1
|
3,8
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs ab |
|
|
54 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:47,3 |
23,2
|
23,2
|
0,1
|
29 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjø |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
2:47,3 |
23,2
|
3,9
|
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTVE AB |
|
|
58 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
2:47,6 |
23,5
|
10,6
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
2:47,9 |
23,8
|
10,9
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
2:48,0 |
23,9
|
11,0
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III 16v |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:48,3 |
24,2
|
4,9
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
79 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
2:48,9 |
24,8
|
11,9
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
2:48,9 |
24,8
|
11,9
|
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Twingo |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Stian Brøderud |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
2:49,0 |
24,9
|
12,0
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Hans Petter Aarstad |
KNA Kongsvinger Motorsport |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
2:49,2 |
25,1
|
12,2
|
0,2
|
19 |
|
|
Per Hansson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
68 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
2:49,3 |
25,2
|
12,3
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
162 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
2:49,6 |
25,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:49,8 |
25,7
|
6,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
2:50,0 |
25,9
|
13,0
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Christopher Zeijlon |
Skillingaryds MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:50,1 |
26,0
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
2:50,2 |
26,1
|
6,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
2:50,7 |
26,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
55 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
2:50,7 |
26,6
|
26,6
|
|
30 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
323 4*4 Turbo |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
2:50,7 |
26,6
|
5,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
2:51,2 |
27,1
|
7,8
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Peter Holmberg |
Films MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
2:51,2 |
27,1
|
6,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Skutskärs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
2:51,3 |
27,2
|
14,3
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:51,4 |
27,3
|
8,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:51,5 |
27,4
|
8,1
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
|
|
83 |
|
Andreas Engberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
2:51,9 |
27,8
|
14,9
|
0,4
|
23 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Jan-Åke Hamreus |
Hofors MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Vauxhall |
2:52,0 |
27,9
|
15,0
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:52,0 |
27,9
|
8,6
|
|
13 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Steve Røkland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
2:52,6 |
28,5
|
15,6
|
0,6
|
25 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Almera GTI |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
2:52,6 |
28,5
|
9,2
|
|
14 |
|
|
Erik Karjula |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
2:52,9 |
28,8
|
7,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport |
|
|
154 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
BMW |
2:53,1 |
29,0
|
8,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Andreas Hellberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
2:53,4 |
29,3
|
16,4
|
0,3
|
26 |
|
|
Benny Falk |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
2:53,5 |
29,4
|
2,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
118 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
2:53,6 |
29,5
|
10,2
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Tony Olsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
2:53,8 |
29,7
|
16,8
|
0,2
|
27 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
2:53,9 |
29,8
|
16,9
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's bildelar |
|
|
73 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
2:54,1 |
30,0
|
17,1
|
0,2
|
29 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:54,1 |
30,0
|
10,7
|
|
16 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Mikael Frisk |
Västerås MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
2:54,5 |
30,4
|
17,5
|
0,4
|
30 |
|
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
2:54,7 |
30,6
|
4,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
134 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:54,8 |
30,7
|
11,4
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
2:54,9 |
30,8
|
17,9
|
0,1
|
31 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
2:55,0 |
30,9
|
9,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
2:55,3 |
31,2
|
18,3
|
0,3
|
32 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
2:55,8 |
31,7
|
|
0,5
|
33 |
|
|
Matilda Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
2:55,9 |
31,8
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesuda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
2:56,0 |
31,9
|
12,6
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Henrik Eriksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
127 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
2:56,4 |
32,3
|
13,0
|
0,4
|
19 |
|
|
Ditte Kammersgaard |
Vejen og Omegns Motorklub |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
2:56,6 |
32,5
|
19,6
|
0,2
|
34 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
2:56,6 |
32,5
|
19,6
|
|
34 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
2:56,9 |
32,8
|
6,2
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Krister Moren |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
180 |
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
2:57,3 |
33,2
|
7,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
2:57,4 |
33,3
|
20,4
|
0,1
|
36 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
2:57,5 |
33,4
|
20,5
|
0,1
|
37 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Gunder Pettersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
2:57,6 |
33,5
|
33,5
|
0,1
|
31 |
|
|
Ingrid Heghammar |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Inpreza 555 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
2:57,8 |
33,7
|
12,7
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 T |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
2:57,9 |
33,8
|
20,9
|
0,1
|
38 |
|
|
Anton Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
2:58,1 |
34,0
|
7,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM |
|
|
5 |
|
Frans Harrén Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
2:58,1 |
34,0
|
7,4
|
|
5 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
120 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
2:58,1 |
34,0
|
14,7
|
|
20 |
|
|
Kristian Florèn |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
|
|
169 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
2:58,1 |
34,0
|
8,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
2:58,7 |
34,6
|
21,7
|
0,6
|
39 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
2:58,9 |
34,8
|
21,9
|
0,2
|
40 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Runar Pedersen |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
2:59,0 |
34,9
|
22,0
|
0,1
|
41 |
|
|
Christoffer Pedersen |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Peter Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Opel |
2:59,1 |
35,0
|
14,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
2:59,3 |
35,2
|
14,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Daniel Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
2:59,7 |
35,6
|
14,6
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Liljeqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering & Service AB |
|
|
187 |
|
Jonas Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
VW |
2:59,7 |
35,6
|
10,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Eriksson |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:00,1 |
36,0
|
9,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
14 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:00,4 |
36,3
|
9,7
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
|
|
185 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:00,4 |
36,3
|
10,8
|
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tony Hanses |
Woxnadalens MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:00,5 |
36,4
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Olle Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
198 |
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger. |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:00,5 |
36,4
|
10,9
|
|
7 |
|
|
Tina Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:00,6 |
36,5
|
9,9
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
|
|
123 |
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:00,9 |
36,8
|
17,5
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Nisse Johansson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:01,4 |
37,3
|
18,0
|
0,5
|
22 |
|
|
Magnus Söderling |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NILS JOHANSSON BIL AB |
|
|
173 |
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:01,4 |
37,3
|
11,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Hanna Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:01,7 |
37,6
|
12,1
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe E.v. |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:01,8 |
37,7
|
12,2
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Vetle Braskerud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:01,9 |
37,8
|
12,3
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:02,2 |
38,1
|
18,8
|
0,3
|
23 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Christer Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
VW |
3:02,2 |
38,1
|
17,1
|
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:02,2 |
38,1
|
12,6
|
|
12 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
168 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:02,6 |
38,5
|
13,0
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
3:02,7 |
38,6
|
19,3
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
E36 325 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's Bildelar AB |
|
|
172 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:02,8 |
38,7
|
13,2
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:03,0 |
38,9
|
13,4
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Christina Holgersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Lancia |
3:03,2 |
39,1
|
39,1
|
0,2
|
32 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:03,4 |
39,3
|
13,8
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
3:03,6 |
39,5
|
26,6
|
0,2
|
42 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:03,7 |
39,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: RallyShop Motorsport |
|
|
199 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:04,5 |
40,4
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:04,6 |
40,5
|
13,9
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
|
|
139 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:04,8 |
40,7
|
21,4
|
0,2
|
25 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
3:05,0 |
40,9
|
14,3
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
204 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:05,0 |
40,9
|
1,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Torbjörn Norman |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
3:05,2 |
41,1
|
28,2
|
0,2
|
43 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
177 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:05,2 |
41,1
|
15,6
|
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
Sigtuna RC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:05,8 |
41,7
|
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:05,9 |
41,8
|
16,3
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Erik Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:06,0 |
41,9
|
16,4
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:06,2 |
42,1
|
22,8
|
0,2
|
26 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:06,5 |
42,4
|
16,9
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:06,8 |
42,7
|
23,4
|
0,3
|
27 |
|
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
Oskarshamn RRC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:06,9 |
42,8
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:07,1 |
43,0
|
17,5
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Oscar Sundqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
3:07,2 |
43,1
|
23,8
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
179 |
|
Christian Pettersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:07,9 |
43,8
|
18,3
|
0,7
|
24 |
|
|
Jonny Hjelm |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:08,2 |
44,1
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anna Hansson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:08,3 |
44,2
|
18,7
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Kristian Berglind |
Borlänge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:08,3 |
44,2
|
4,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Bergström |
Idkerberget MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Bengt Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:08,4 |
44,3
|
18,8
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Göran Resare |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
3:09,7 |
45,6
|
26,3
|
1,3
|
29 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:10,0 |
45,9
|
6,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Mathias Söder |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
3:10,1 |
46,0
|
26,7
|
0,1
|
30 |
|
|
Max Nensén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:10,3 |
46,2
|
20,7
|
0,2
|
27 |
|
|
Alex Hellström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
218 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:10,6 |
46,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rallyshop.se |
|
|
191 |
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:10,7 |
46,6
|
21,1
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Dan Henning Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Mazda |
3:11,0 |
46,9
|
27,6
|
0,3
|
31 |
|
|
Kjetil Hidem |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
RX-7 |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Tobias Anderstedt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:11,4 |
47,3
|
21,8
|
0,4
|
29 |
|
|
Tom Mähl |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmark MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:12,0 |
47,9
|
22,4
|
0,6
|
30 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
|
|
214 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:12,3 |
48,2
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:12,4 |
48,3
|
22,8
|
0,1
|
31 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
3:13,9 |
49,8
|
28,8
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
Anders Gullström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
196 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:14,0 |
49,9
|
24,4
|
0,1
|
32 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Kim Persson |
Lima MS |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
3:14,3 |
50,2
|
10,6
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:14,9 |
50,8
|
11,2
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö Bilklubb |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Torshälla |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:14,9 |
50,8
|
4,3
|
|
3 |
|
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
3:15,8 |
51,7
|
30,7
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Niklas Esping |
Nora MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Fredrik Ros |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Chevrolet |
3:16,1 |
52,0
|
31,0
|
0,3
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Monza |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
3:16,7 |
52,6
|
39,7
|
0,6
|
44 |
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
192 |
|
Joakim Stattin |
Gestrike RT |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Saab |
3:17,1 |
53,0
|
27,5
|
0,4
|
33 |
|
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
900 S |
|
|
Applicant: DA TRANSPORT AB GRÄNGESBERG |
|
|
184 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
3:17,7 |
53,6
|
28,1
|
0,6
|
34 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:20,1 |
56,0
|
16,4
|
2,4
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
220 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:20,4 |
56,3
|
9,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
219 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
3:22,0 |
57,9
|
11,4
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
3:23,3 |
59,2
|
32,6
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
150 |
|
Per-Erik Lundgren |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
3:24,5 |
1:00,4
|
39,4
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Saab |
3:24,8 |
1:00,7
|
35,2
|
0,3
|
35 |
|
|
Joakim Swan |
BMK |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
3:26,0 |
1:01,9
|
42,6
|
1,2
|
32 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
BMW |
3:26,9 |
1:02,8
|
41,8
|
0,9
|
16 |
|
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:28,8 |
1:04,7
|
18,2
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
|
|
206 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:29,6 |
1:05,5
|
25,9
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:31,1 |
1:07,0
|
20,5
|
1,5
|
7 |
|
|
Therese Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Opel |
3:41,2 |
1:17,1
|
56,1
|
10,1
|
17 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
222 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:46,3 |
1:22,2
|
35,7
|
5,1
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
217 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
3:49,9 |
1:25,8
|
39,3
|
3,6
|
9 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
4:20,8 |
1:56,7
|
1:37,4
|
30,9
|
33 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Johan Wesslen |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
14:07,8 |
11:43,7
|
11:43,7
|
9:47,0
|
33 |
|
|
Markus Stafberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Jacob Enström |
Fredriksberg MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:04,5 |
16:40,4
|
16:00,8
|
4:56,7
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar |
|
|
53 |
|
Andreas Wiik |
NMK Hamar |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Hyundai |
24:54,8 |
22:30,7
|
22:30,7
|
5:50,3
|
34 |
|
|
Tormod Kvisler |
KNA Hamar |
|
|
Accent WRC |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
30:58,3 |
28:34,2
|
|
6:03,5
|
35 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|