2017-03-11
LBC-Ruschen
Official final
On SS 5
169 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
25 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
15:03,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Ford Motor Company AB |
|
|
19 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
15:08,5 |
5,3
|
5,3
|
5,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:14,3 |
11,1
|
11,1
|
5,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornander |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:15,4 |
12,2
|
12,2
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Gevert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
15:17,4 |
14,2
|
14,2
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fabia S2000 |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
29 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
15:20,9 |
17,7
|
17,7
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:21,7 |
18,5
|
18,5
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
15:45,3 |
42,1
|
|
23,6
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf IV KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
15:52,2 |
49,0
|
49,0
|
6,9
|
8 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:52,5 |
49,3
|
49,3
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Evo X |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:53,2 |
50,0
|
50,0
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:57,2 |
54,0
|
54,0
|
4,0
|
11 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: Högdalens Bil o Skadecenter AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:01,4 |
58,2
|
58,2
|
4,2
|
12 |
|
|
Melina Toven |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
6,5 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Andreas Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
16:11,7 |
1:08,5
|
26,4
|
10,3
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar ab |
|
|
60 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
TBA |
16:14,3 |
1:11,1
|
29,0
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:15,5 |
1:12,3
|
1:12,3
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Kenneth Tomasson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
16:16,2 |
1:13,0
|
1:13,0
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
323 4*4 Turbo |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:20,7 |
1:17,5
|
1:17,5
|
4,5
|
15 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Mats Persson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:29,1 |
1:25,9
|
1:25,9
|
8,4
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo 7 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Hampus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:31,7 |
1:28,5
|
1:28,5
|
2,6
|
17 |
|
|
Markus Böe |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Erik Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:37,1 |
1:33,9
|
1:33,9
|
5,4
|
18 |
|
|
Emil Corell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
16:38,3 |
1:35,1
|
53,0
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Peugeot |
16:39,6 |
1:36,4
|
1:36,4
|
1,3
|
19 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
208 R5 |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Petter Solberg |
KNA Indre Östfold |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
16:42,2 |
1:39,0
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Oliver Solberg |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
16:45,4 |
1:42,2
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs ab |
|
|
50 |
|
Robert Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
16:47,9 |
1:44,7
|
1:44,7
|
2,5
|
20 |
|
|
Tommy Slåstad |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
16:48,5 |
1:45,3
|
6,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTVE AB |
|
|
59 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
16:48,6 |
1:45,4
|
1:03,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
16:49,8 |
1:46,6
|
1:04,5
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
115 |
|
Lasse Israelsson |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
16:52,2 |
1:49,0
|
10,0
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
78 |
|
Johnny Andersson |
SMK Hedemora |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
16:54,0 |
1:50,8
|
1:08,7
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
16:55,1 |
1:51,9
|
1:09,8
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Fredrik Persson |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
16:55,2 |
1:52,0
|
1:09,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:56,3 |
1:53,1
|
|
1,1
|
21 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
16:57,0 |
1:53,8
|
1:11,7
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
16:57,8 |
1:54,6
|
1:12,5
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III 16v |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
16:58,1 |
1:54,9
|
1:12,8
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Lindberg |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs glas Sveg |
|
|
84 |
|
Stefan Olsson |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
SEAT |
16:58,1 |
1:54,9
|
1:12,8
|
|
12 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:00,1 |
1:56,9
|
17,9
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Björn Compier |
MK Rimo |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:05,3 |
2:02,1
|
2:02,1
|
5,2
|
22 |
|
|
Mikael Lindgren |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Evo V |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Christopher Zeijlon |
Skillingaryds MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:05,5 |
2:02,3
|
23,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:05,7 |
2:02,5
|
2:02,5
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
17:07,7 |
2:04,5
|
1:22,4
|
2,0
|
14 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:08,9 |
2:05,7
|
26,7
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
|
|
141 |
|
Arne Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
17:11,3 |
2:08,1
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Rådström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
17:11,9 |
2:08,7
|
1:26,6
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Twingo |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
17:19,0 |
2:15,8
|
1:33,7
|
7,1
|
16 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Steve Røkland |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
17:19,2 |
2:16,0
|
1:33,9
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Emil Bergkvist |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Almera GTI |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
17:20,8 |
2:17,6
|
1:35,5
|
1,6
|
18 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:22,3 |
2:19,1
|
40,1
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
17:23,8 |
2:20,6
|
1:38,5
|
1,5
|
19 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
17:24,5 |
2:21,3
|
13,2
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
17:24,5 |
2:21,3
|
13,2
|
|
2 |
|
|
Kent-Ola Björklund |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 T |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Opel |
17:29,3 |
2:26,1
|
47,1
|
4,8
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Andreas Hellberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
17:31,3 |
2:28,1
|
1:46,0
|
2,0
|
20 |
|
|
Benny Falk |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
17:32,1 |
2:28,9
|
1:46,8
|
0,8
|
21 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
17:34,3 |
2:31,1
|
52,1
|
2,2
|
10 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Örjan Wahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
17:35,3 |
2:32,1
|
2:32,1
|
1,0
|
24 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Lasse Ekström |
MK Ratten |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:36,5 |
2:33,3
|
54,3
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
17:37,6 |
2:34,4
|
2:34,4
|
1,1
|
25 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
17:38,9 |
2:35,7
|
1:53,6
|
1,3
|
22 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Eric Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:39,3 |
2:36,1
|
57,1
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Nina Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköpings MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
17:39,7 |
2:36,5
|
1:54,4
|
0,4
|
23 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Andreas Engberg |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
17:41,5 |
2:38,3
|
1:56,2
|
1,8
|
24 |
|
|
Kristian Brandvold |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
17:41,8 |
2:38,6
|
1:56,5
|
0,3
|
25 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:42,7 |
2:39,5
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX RALLY TEAM |
|
|
93 |
|
Mikael Frisk |
Västerås MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
17:42,7 |
2:39,5
|
1:57,4
|
|
26 |
|
|
Joakim Frisk |
MK Eskil |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Peter Holmberg |
Films MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
17:42,7 |
2:39,5
|
31,4
|
|
4 |
|
|
Dennis Holmgren |
Skutskärs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Tony Olsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
17:43,4 |
2:40,2
|
1:58,1
|
0,7
|
27 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Moren |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:45,0 |
2:41,8
|
2,3
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
133 |
|
Dan Henning Østheim |
NMK Hadeland |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Mazda |
17:46,1 |
2:42,9
|
1:03,9
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Kjetil Hidem |
NMK Hadeland |
|
|
RX-7 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Camilla Antonsen |
KNA Varna |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Subaru |
17:47,9 |
2:44,7
|
2:44,7
|
1,8
|
26 |
|
|
Rolnald Haug |
|
|
|
Impreza STi |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
17:47,9 |
2:44,7
|
1:05,7
|
|
14 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
17:49,4 |
2:46,2
|
1:07,2
|
1,5
|
15 |
|
|
Kristian Florèn |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
|
|
6 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:49,6 |
2:46,4
|
6,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
54 |
|
Kåre Moen |
MK Team Westom |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:51,7 |
2:48,5
|
2:48,5
|
2,1
|
27 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjø |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
17:51,9 |
2:48,7
|
2:06,6
|
0,2
|
28 |
|
|
Niklas Thyr |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:53,9 |
2:50,7
|
1:11,7
|
2,0
|
16 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
123 |
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:55,3 |
2:52,1
|
1:13,1
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Stian Brøderud |
KNA Solør Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
17:56,0 |
2:52,8
|
2:10,7
|
0,7
|
29 |
|
|
Hans Petter Aarstad |
KNA Kongsvinger Motorsport |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Peter Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Opel |
17:56,4 |
2:53,2
|
45,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Thomas Sjögren |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
17:56,8 |
2:53,6
|
2:11,5
|
0,4
|
30 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's bildelar |
|
|
85 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
17:58,4 |
2:55,2
|
2:13,1
|
1,6
|
31 |
|
|
Anton Vöks |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Simon Pettersson |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:00,7 |
2:57,5
|
18,0
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
|
|
162 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
18:02,7 |
2:59,5
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
18:04,8 |
3:01,6
|
2:19,5
|
2,1
|
32 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
18:06,1 |
3:02,9
|
3,4
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
18:06,3 |
3:03,1
|
1:24,1
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Ditte Kammersgaard |
Vejen og Omegns Motorklub |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Patrik Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
18:07,0 |
3:03,8
|
1:24,8
|
0,7
|
19 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
E36 325 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl's Bildelar AB |
|
|
70 |
|
Runar Pedersen |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
18:07,5 |
3:04,3
|
2:22,2
|
0,5
|
33 |
|
|
Christoffer Pedersen |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
18:08,3 |
3:05,1
|
2:23,0
|
0,8
|
34 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Mats Zetterman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
18:08,3 |
3:05,1
|
57,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Bergvik |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Ljusdals Bildelar Motorsport |
|
|
178 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Munkfors MC |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
18:08,6 |
3:05,4
|
5,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Frida Olofsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:09,2 |
3:06,0
|
1:27,0
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Daniel Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
18:10,5 |
3:07,3
|
59,2
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Liljeqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering & Service AB |
|
|
90 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
18:10,8 |
3:07,6
|
2:25,5
|
0,3
|
35 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:11,0 |
3:07,8
|
28,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Krister Moren |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
124 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:13,4 |
3:10,2
|
1:31,2
|
2,4
|
21 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Nisse Johansson |
Laxå MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:15,2 |
3:12,0
|
1:33,0
|
1,8
|
22 |
|
|
Magnus Söderling |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NILS JOHANSSON BIL AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:15,3 |
3:12,1
|
32,6
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: DEKALTRIM |
|
|
55 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mazda |
18:15,9 |
3:12,7
|
3:12,7
|
0,6
|
28 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
323 4*4 Turbo |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
18:17,4 |
3:14,2
|
14,7
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Annsofi Wikström |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
18:17,7 |
3:14,5
|
15,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:18,4 |
3:15,2
|
1:36,2
|
0,7
|
23 |
|
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:19,7 |
3:16,5
|
1:37,5
|
1,3
|
24 |
|
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
Oskarshamn RRC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:20,6 |
3:17,4
|
1:38,4
|
0,9
|
25 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:22,9 |
3:19,7
|
40,2
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RMA |
|
|
11 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:31,5 |
3:28,3
|
48,8
|
8,6
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
176 |
|
Jonas Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
18:32,1 |
3:28,9
|
29,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Jansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
26 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Ford |
18:34,8 |
3:31,6
|
3:31,6
|
2,7
|
29 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Patrik Lindberg |
Hedesunda MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
18:39,6 |
3:36,4
|
36,9
|
4,8
|
7 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesuda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tony Hanses |
Woxnadalens MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:44,1 |
3:40,9
|
1:01,4
|
4,5
|
9 |
|
|
Olle Söder |
Woxnadalens MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
177 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
18:50,7 |
3:47,5
|
48,0
|
6,6
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
18:54,6 |
3:51,4
|
|
3,9
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Wallberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: RallyShop Motorsport |
|
|
198 |
|
Mats Nygård |
KNA Kongsvinger. |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
18:56,5 |
3:53,3
|
53,8
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Tina Olsen |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
18:56,9 |
3:53,7
|
54,2
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Vetle Braskerud |
KNA Kongsvinger |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
18:57,2 |
3:54,0
|
54,5
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Glenn Ivar Gjester |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Citroën |
18:58,4 |
3:55,2
|
1:15,7
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
7 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:58,8 |
3:55,6
|
1:16,1
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team RMA |
|
|
199 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
18:58,9 |
3:55,7
|
4,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Renberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
19:05,0 |
4:01,8
|
1:02,3
|
6,1
|
12 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
19:06,8 |
4:03,6
|
3:21,5
|
1,8
|
36 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
175 |
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
19:10,9 |
4:07,7
|
1:08,2
|
4,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
19:11,5 |
4:08,3
|
1:08,8
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Jochen Walther |
VOC Germany |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
19:12,2 |
4:09,0
|
1:09,5
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe E.v. |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
19:12,5 |
4:09,3
|
2:30,3
|
0,3
|
26 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
191 |
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
19:24,1 |
4:20,9
|
1:21,4
|
11,6
|
16 |
|
|
Jonas Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Oskar Nilsson |
Finnskoga MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
19:29,2 |
4:26,0
|
1:26,5
|
5,1
|
17 |
|
|
Oscar Sundqvist |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Freddi Jacobsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
19:33,3 |
4:30,1
|
1:30,6
|
4,1
|
18 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frans Harrén Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:35,8 |
4:32,6
|
1:53,1
|
2,5
|
12 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
163 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
19:37,6 |
4:34,4
|
1:34,9
|
1,8
|
19 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Erik Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
19:40,1 |
4:36,9
|
1:37,4
|
2,5
|
20 |
|
|
Per Ström |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Lancia |
19:53,8 |
4:50,6
|
4:50,6
|
13,7
|
30 |
|
|
Anders Fantenberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
19:58,4 |
4:55,2
|
4:55,2
|
4,6
|
31 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Kristian Berglind |
Borlänge MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:59,3 |
4:56,1
|
1:04,7
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Bergström |
Idkerberget MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Kim Persson |
Lima MS |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
20:00,0 |
4:56,8
|
1:05,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Alexander Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
20:00,4 |
4:57,2
|
1:05,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Mikael Nyman |
MK Kopparberg |
Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
20:06,1 |
5:02,9
|
1:11,5
|
5,7
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Norman |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
20:09,5 |
5:06,3
|
2:06,8
|
3,4
|
21 |
|
|
Alex Hellström |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
196 |
|
Per Anders Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
20:13,3 |
5:10,1
|
2:10,6
|
3,8
|
22 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Magnus Hansson |
SMK Dala Falun |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
20:19,3 |
5:16,1
|
1:24,7
|
6,0
|
7 |
|
|
Anna Hansson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
214 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:22,1 |
5:18,9
|
|
2,8
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Åke Ring |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Per Carlsson |
Nora MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
20:27,9 |
5:24,7
|
2:25,2
|
5,8
|
23 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Kenneth Persson |
Östmark MFF |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
20:38,1 |
5:34,9
|
2:35,4
|
10,2
|
24 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: DIN RALLYBOUTIQUE |
|
|
13 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:38,9 |
5:35,7
|
2:56,2
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Dekaltrim |
|
|
160 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Volvo |
20:43,6 |
5:40,4
|
3:32,3
|
4,7
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Esping |
Nora MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Per-Erik Lundgren |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Ford |
20:46,5 |
5:43,3
|
3:35,2
|
2,9
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Bengt Johansson |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
20:46,8 |
5:43,6
|
4:04,6
|
0,3
|
27 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
221 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Sandvikens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:50,4 |
5:47,2
|
28,3
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Svartflagg |
|
|
179 |
|
Christian Pettersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
21:05,8 |
6:02,6
|
3:03,1
|
15,4
|
25 |
|
|
Jonny Hjelm |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Ford |
21:47,5 |
6:44,3
|
6:02,2
|
41,7
|
37 |
|
|
Mikael Söderberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
206 |
|
Lisa Nilsson |
Likenäs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
21:50,6 |
6:47,4
|
2:56,0
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Emelie Olsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
21:56,0 |
6:52,8
|
3:01,4
|
5,4
|
9 |
|
|
Jan Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
BMW |
22:03,4 |
7:00,2
|
4:52,1
|
7,4
|
10 |
|
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
220 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
22:17,3 |
7:14,1
|
1:55,2
|
13,9
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
219 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Ford |
23:03,6 |
8:00,4
|
2:41,5
|
46,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Johansson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
BMW |
23:06,6 |
8:03,4
|
5:55,3
|
3,0
|
11 |
|
|
Anton Berglin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
218 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
23:59,3 |
8:56,1
|
3:37,2
|
52,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jens Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rallyshop.se |
|
|
88 |
|
Johan Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
24:23,0 |
9:19,8
|
8:37,7
|
23,7
|
38 |
|
|
Lennart Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
25:50,0 |
10:46,8
|
5:27,9
|
1:27,0
|
6 |
|
|
Therese Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
215 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Torshälla |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
26:43,6 |
11:40,4
|
6:21,5
|
53,6
|
7 |
|
|
Jukka Latvasalo |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Saab |
27:52,9 |
12:49,7
|
9:50,2
|
1:09,3
|
26 |
|
|
Joakim Swan |
BMK |
|
|
99 EMS |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Jacob Enström |
Fredriksberg MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
28:07,1 |
13:03,9
|
9:12,5
|
14,2
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Enström |
Fredriksberg MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar |
|
|
183 |
|
Niclas Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
28:55,7 |
13:52,5
|
10:53,0
|
48,6
|
27 |
|
|
Roger Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
33:10,3 |
18:07,1
|
14:15,7
|
4:14,6
|
11 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö Bilklubb |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Fredrik Ros |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 4 Supercupen (Grp. H Classic / App. K) |
|
Chevrolet |
37:09,4 |
22:06,2
|
19:58,1
|
3:59,1
|
12 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Monza |
|
|
|
222 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
45:15,1 |
30:11,9
|
24:53,0
|
8:05,7
|
8 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Tobias Anderstedt |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp.F / Grp. N -1400 / Grp. R 1 |
|
Volvo |
49:11,6 |
34:08,4
|
31:08,9
|
3:56,5
|
28 |
|
|
Tom Mähl |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Erik Rogersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
1:16:23,3 |
1:01:20,1
|
|
27:11,7
|
39 |
|
|
Matilda Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|