2017-11-04
Violsprinten
Official final
On SS 2
39 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
6 |
|
Lars Davidsson |
Enköpins MK |
Klass 2 A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
2:35,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Andersson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Megane |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Håkan Eriksson |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 1 A/B/C Alla 4 WD |
|
Ford |
2:36,2 |
0,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Linda Birath |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Escort Cosworth |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 1 A/B/C Alla 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:36,5 |
0,8
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Emilia Markue |
Sams |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Michael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 1 A/B/C Alla 4 WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:38,4 |
2,7
|
2,2
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Norèn |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 2 C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:40,3 |
4,6
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Zetterlund |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ola Wredh |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 2 B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
2:40,4 |
4,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rasmus Holmgren |
Öresundsbro MK |
|
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Åkeson |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 1 A/B/C Alla 4 WD |
|
Audi |
2:42,5 |
6,8
|
6,3
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Wåhlin |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
S2 Quattro |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Patrik Larsson |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 2 A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:42,8 |
7,1
|
7,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Lundkvist |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tobias Söerqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
Klass 2 A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:43,7 |
8,0
|
8,0
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Bror Holmstedt |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Thomas Söderlund |
MK Orion |
Klass 4 C Gr.N -1400 cc, Gr. F och VOC |
|
Suzuki |
2:44,2 |
8,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Robert Lernerud |
Stockholms Bilklubb |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 3 A/B Gr.N -1400 cc, Gr. F och VOC |
|
Suzuki |
2:46,3 |
10,6
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rally Team |
|
|
201 |
|
Christer Uddberg |
Gnesta MK |
Klass 2 B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:46,9 |
11,2
|
6,5
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Theres Kolmbäck |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Daniel From |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 2 C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:47,0 |
11,3
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Frida Olsson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fritjof Vikström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:47,4 |
11,7
|
7,0
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
David Abrahansson |
Idkebergets MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Karl-Johan Lövgren |
Films MK |
Klass 6b A/B/C Klassiker App. K -75-90 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:48,1 |
12,4
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Hallman |
Films MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 5 A/B/C Gr. E |
|
VW |
2:48,7 |
13,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jonna Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 6b A/B/C Klassiker App. K -75-90 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:48,8 |
13,1
|
0,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Persson |
SMK Köping |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peter Råden |
Taxinge |
Klass 2 A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:48,9 |
13,2
|
13,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Björne Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 6b A/B/C Klassiker App. K -75-90 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
2:49,2 |
13,5
|
1,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Forslund |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 6a A/B/C Klassiker App. K -74 2 WD |
|
Saab |
2:49,4 |
13,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Morgan Björk |
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Roger Clefberg |
Västerås MS |
Klass 2 A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:49,5 |
13,8
|
13,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Janne Larsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Marcus Jansson |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 3 A/B Gr.N -1400 cc, Gr. F och VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:50,5 |
14,8
|
4,2
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Chrstopher Nilsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Thomas Larsson |
Strängnäs AMS |
Klass 4 C Gr.N -1400 cc, Gr. F och VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:50,9 |
15,2
|
6,7
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Oläslig |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Rasmus Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 4 C Gr.N -1400 cc, Gr. F och VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:51,0 |
15,3
|
6,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Palm |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: FINESS AB |
|
|
8 |
|
Harry Nielsen |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 2 A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:51,9 |
16,2
|
16,2
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Timo Kling |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
2:51,9 |
16,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marie Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tom Silen |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 6a A/B/C Klassiker App. K -74 2 WD |
|
Opel |
2:52,3 |
16,6
|
2,9
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jerry Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Järlåsa Rally Team |
|
|
19 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 3 A/B Gr.N -1400 cc, Gr. F och VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:52,7 |
17,0
|
6,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 5 A/B/C Gr. E |
|
Saab |
2:53,4 |
17,7
|
4,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 A/B/C Gr. E |
|
VW |
2:54,1 |
18,4
|
5,4
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Elofsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
17 |
|
Sören Vesström |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 3 A/B Gr.N -1400 cc, Gr. F och VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:55,1 |
19,4
|
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Hessel |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Martin Jigler |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 4 C Gr.N -1400 cc, Gr. F och VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:56,1 |
20,4
|
11,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jan Lindqvist |
Enköping MK |
Klass 3 A/B Gr.N -1400 cc, Gr. F och VOC |
|
Volvo |
2:57,6 |
21,9
|
11,3
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Lindgren |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Anders Ellner |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 5 A/B/C Gr. E |
|
Opel |
2:58,4 |
22,7
|
9,7
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Catrine Ellner |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 6a A/B/C Klassiker App. K -74 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:00,1 |
24,4
|
10,7
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Lundgren |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Leif Pedersen |
Flens MS |
Klass 6b A/B/C Klassiker App. K -75-90 2 WD |
|
Opel |
3:01,3 |
25,6
|
13,2
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Petter Öhman |
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Mikael Högback |
Västerås MS |
Klass 2 C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:11,1 |
35,4
|
30,8
|
9,8
|
3 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Robin Åhlen |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 5 A/B/C Gr. E |
|
VW |
3:13,2 |
37,5
|
24,5
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Kim Åkerlund |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 6a A/B/C Klassiker App. K -74 2 WD |
|
Volvo |
3:14,9 |
39,2
|
25,5
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Olov Pettersson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
144 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|