2018-01-27
Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
On SS 2
98 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
36 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
15:57,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Citroën |
16:03,6 |
6,2
|
6,2
|
6,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxsjö MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:04,2 |
6,8
|
6,8
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:06,2 |
8,8
|
8,8
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Christian Segerström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
204 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:15,5 |
18,1
|
18,1
|
9,3
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Evo 10 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:36,4 |
39,0
|
39,0
|
20,9
|
6 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Ford |
16:47,9 |
50,5
|
|
11,5
|
1 |
|
|
Arne Johansson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
67 |
|
Andreas Persson |
MK Ratten |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
16:49,7 |
52,3
|
|
1,8
|
1 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
71 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Nissan |
16:52,4 |
55,0
|
2,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
16:59,4 |
1:02,0
|
11,5
|
7,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:09,4 |
1:12,0
|
21,5
|
10,0
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
84 |
|
Arne Rådström |
MK Ratten |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
17:15,1 |
1:17,7
|
|
5,7
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
Luleå MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Toyota |
17:16,1 |
1:18,7
|
26,4
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Tobias Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:16,5 |
1:19,1
|
28,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
17:21,5 |
1:24,1
|
1:24,1
|
5,0
|
7 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
|
|
74 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
17:25,2 |
1:27,8
|
35,5
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Johan Ackesten |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:26,8 |
1:29,4
|
1:29,4
|
1,6
|
8 |
|
|
Robert Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
17:35,2 |
1:37,8
|
45,5
|
8,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:40,7 |
1:43,3
|
1:43,3
|
5,5
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Säters MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Peugeot |
17:41,9 |
1:44,5
|
52,2
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Škoda |
17:42,3 |
1:44,9
|
1:44,9
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson-Motor Arboga AB |
|
|
50 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:47,3 |
1:49,9
|
59,4
|
5,0
|
5 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
55 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:49,7 |
1:52,3
|
1:01,8
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:50,7 |
1:53,3
|
1:02,8
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
47 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
17:52,9 |
1:55,5
|
1:05,0
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
17:53,8 |
1:56,4
|
1:04,1
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:02,4 |
2:05,0
|
1:14,5
|
8,6
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:03,6 |
2:06,2
|
1:15,7
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
18:04,0 |
2:06,6
|
1:14,3
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Peter Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Renault |
18:06,2 |
2:08,8
|
1:16,5
|
2,2
|
9 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
19 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
18:11,7 |
2:14,3
|
1:23,8
|
5,5
|
11 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:13,2 |
2:15,8
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
60 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
BMW |
18:15,9 |
2:18,5
|
1:28,0
|
2,7
|
12 |
|
|
Kristian Florèn |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Johanssons Bilverkstad i Borås |
|
|
61 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:17,4 |
2:20,0
|
1:29,5
|
1,5
|
13 |
|
|
Per-Erik Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
Rimo MK |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:18,4 |
2:21,0
|
2:21,0
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:23,4 |
2:26,0
|
1:35,5
|
5,0
|
14 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:25,6 |
2:28,2
|
12,4
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
21 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:26,7 |
2:29,3
|
13,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
85 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Renault |
18:29,1 |
2:31,7
|
1:14,0
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Alpine |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Oliver Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
VW |
18:41,4 |
2:44,0
|
1:51,7
|
12,3
|
10 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mattias Lagström |
Norbergs MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:42,1 |
2:44,7
|
28,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
100 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
18:43,0 |
2:45,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:45,5 |
2:48,1
|
32,3
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Swift Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
22 |
|
Rickard Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:47,0 |
2:49,6
|
33,8
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
17 |
|
Christian Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:48,9 |
2:51,5
|
35,7
|
1,9
|
7 |
|
|
Caroline Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
63 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
18:51,8 |
2:54,4
|
2:03,9
|
2,9
|
15 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Robin Granfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:54,0 |
2:56,6
|
40,8
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Nilsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilsservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
89 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
18:55,8 |
2:58,4
|
1:40,7
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Larsson |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:59,8 |
3:02,4
|
46,6
|
4,0
|
9 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
56 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
19:02,6 |
3:05,2
|
2:14,7
|
2,8
|
16 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
19:05,4 |
3:08,0
|
22,4
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Noramk |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
19:07,6 |
3:10,2
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:07,7 |
3:10,3
|
54,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
82 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
19:07,9 |
3:10,5
|
2:18,2
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
|
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
20 |
|
John Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:09,3 |
3:11,9
|
56,1
|
1,4
|
11 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
16 |
|
Andreas Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:09,4 |
3:12,0
|
56,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
205 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Volvo |
19:13,2 |
3:15,8
|
2:25,3
|
3,8
|
17 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering |
|
|
18 |
|
Krister Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:16,3 |
3:18,9
|
1:03,1
|
3,1
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Morén |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
49 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
Klass 3 Supercupen (Rwd) |
|
Toyota |
19:34,9 |
3:37,5
|
2:47,0
|
18,6
|
18 |
|
|
Micke Åkerlöf |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Kari Valkama |
Nora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
19:37,6 |
3:40,2
|
2:22,5
|
2,7
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Arne Skoglund |
Nora MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
112 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
19:44,2 |
3:46,8
|
|
6,6
|
1 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Lancia |
19:45,7 |
3:48,3
|
2:30,6
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Petterson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Delta Integrale |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
19:57,4 |
4:00,0
|
1:14,4
|
11,7
|
3 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Mattias Olofsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
20:00,1 |
4:02,7
|
2:45,0
|
2,7
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Gabrielsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
20:00,4 |
4:03,0
|
16,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Anders Nystedt |
Vallentuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:07,7 |
4:10,3
|
1:54,5
|
7,3
|
14 |
|
|
Björn Wulff |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
81 |
|
Alexander Hallqvist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Opel |
20:33,2 |
4:35,8
|
3:43,5
|
25,5
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Per-Erik Lundgren |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
20:36,3 |
4:38,9
|
3:21,2
|
3,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
20:38,6 |
4:41,2
|
54,4
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Marcus Morén |
Kolsva MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:44,4 |
4:47,0
|
2:31,2
|
5,8
|
15 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
25 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
20:53,5 |
4:56,1
|
2:40,3
|
9,1
|
16 |
|
|
Lasse Wäätenen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
26 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:14,8 |
5:17,4
|
3:01,6
|
21,3
|
17 |
|
|
Göran Adolfsson |
MK Speed |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg i Edsbyn |
|
|
91 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
21:16,3 |
5:18,9
|
4:01,2
|
1,5
|
8 |
|
|
Hans Karlsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
21:16,6 |
5:19,2
|
3:03,4
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Larsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
92 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
21:25,6 |
5:28,2
|
4:10,5
|
9,0
|
9 |
|
|
Jim Haglund |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
201 |
|
Sebastian Ottosson |
Östernärkes RMC |
Grupp E |
|
SEAT |
21:28,2 |
5:30,8
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Århammar |
Östernäkes RMC |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
21:29,8 |
5:32,4
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Larsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
21:41,6 |
5:44,2
|
4:26,5
|
11,8
|
10 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RK |
|
|
Escort BDA |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
22:05,3 |
6:07,9
|
2:21,1
|
23,7
|
4 |
|
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Klass 2 Supercupen (Fwd) |
|
Saab |
22:23,1 |
6:25,7
|
5:33,4
|
17,8
|
13 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Ida Törnhult |
Gestrike RT |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
22:30,4 |
6:33,0
|
1:02,2
|
7,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Magnus Westman |
Skepptuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
22:34,3 |
6:36,9
|
4:21,1
|
3,9
|
19 |
|
|
Naida Börjesson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg |
|
|
113 |
|
Patric Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
24:19,1 |
8:21,7
|
4:34,9
|
1:44,8
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Michael Nylin |
Sandvikens MK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
24:45,2 |
8:47,8
|
3:17,0
|
26,1
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Herou |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf GLS |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
25:38,4 |
9:41,0
|
5:54,2
|
53,2
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
29:29,9 |
13:32,5
|
11:16,7
|
3:51,5
|
20 |
|
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Allbilservice i Eskilstuna |
|
|
1 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
30:00,0 |
14:02,6
|
|
30,1
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexpertbutiken i Eskilstuna |
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
30:00,0 |
14:02,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Westlund |
Latvia |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
30:00,0 |
14:02,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dennis Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
30:00,0 |
14:02,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Lundberg |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
30:00,0 |
14:02,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
6 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
30:00,0 |
14:02,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
30:00,0 |
14:02,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Samuel Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
30:00,0 |
14:02,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Berg |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lina Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
30:00,0 |
14:02,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Brian Falk |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
900 |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
206 |
|
Oscar Svahn |
Eskilstuna MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
30:00,0 |
14:02,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Packalén |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grp. F Rwd |
|
Volvo |
30:55,6 |
14:58,2
|
11:48,0
|
55,6
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 1 Supercupen (4 wd) |
|
Mitsubishi |
41:54,1 |
25:56,7
|
25:56,7
|
10:58,5
|
12 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart.nu |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|