2018-08-04
Kullingstrofén
Official final
On SS 2
181 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
6 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
5:04,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Stig Andervang |
Almunge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:07,4 |
3,3
|
3,3
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Lancer Evo 8 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
Siak |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:09,3 |
5,2
|
5,2
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
38 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:17,3 |
13,2
|
|
8,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:19,4 |
15,3
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Ida Hegge |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:19,5 |
15,4
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:20,4 |
16,3
|
3,1
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf 16v |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:21,1 |
17,0
|
3,8
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf IV KitCar |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:21,4 |
17,3
|
4,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Kempe |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:22,9 |
18,8
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
26 |
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:23,0 |
18,9
|
5,7
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Bergfors Snickerifabrik |
|
|
34 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:23,0 |
18,9
|
5,7
|
|
7 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:23,8 |
19,7
|
6,5
|
0,8
|
9 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
9 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:24,0 |
19,9
|
19,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
5:25,0 |
20,9
|
20,9
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
5:25,8 |
21,7
|
2,9
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
5:26,1 |
22,0
|
8,8
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Emil Johansson |
SMK Motala Bil |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:26,2 |
22,1
|
3,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:26,3 |
22,2
|
9,0
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:26,6 |
22,5
|
9,3
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:26,8 |
22,7
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
5:27,1 |
23,0
|
9,8
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta BSF |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:27,2 |
23,1
|
23,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
311 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:27,3 |
23,2
|
10,0
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:27,7 |
23,6
|
4,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: JP RACING |
|
|
49 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:27,8 |
23,7
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Fredrik Karlander |
Toarps MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:29,6 |
25,5
|
6,7
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Victor Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
30 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:29,7 |
25,6
|
12,4
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Thomas Bryntesson |
NMK Trögstad |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:29,8 |
25,7
|
6,9
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Ulf Rinden |
NMK Trögstad |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Renault |
5:29,8 |
25,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
A310 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:30,1 |
26,0
|
12,8
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: RallyShop Motorsport |
|
|
20 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:30,9 |
26,8
|
13,6
|
0,8
|
17 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:31,5 |
27,4
|
14,2
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:31,7 |
27,6
|
8,8
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
29 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:31,8 |
27,7
|
14,5
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Kenth-Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Henrik Enner |
Likenäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:32,4 |
28,3
|
15,1
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jonsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:32,6 |
28,5
|
9,7
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Tobias Söresjö |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:32,8 |
28,7
|
9,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:33,4 |
29,3
|
10,5
|
0,6
|
12 |
|
|
Louise Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Tomas Lidén |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:33,9 |
29,8
|
11,0
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Fenas |
|
|
143 |
|
Johannes Brolin |
Kullings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:34,5 |
30,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ivarssons Entreprenad |
|
|
79 |
|
Sven Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:34,7 |
30,6
|
4,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tom de Jong |
Delden Holland |
|
|
262 GLT V6 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:35,5 |
31,4
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:35,9 |
31,8
|
18,6
|
0,4
|
21 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:36,8 |
32,7
|
1,3
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:37,1 |
33,0
|
7,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
17 |
|
Erik Bergman |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:38,3 |
34,2
|
21,0
|
1,2
|
22 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
Applicant: Assistancekåren |
|
|
68 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:38,7 |
34,6
|
15,8
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:38,8 |
34,7
|
4,3
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:39,4 |
35,3
|
22,1
|
0,6
|
23 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:40,1 |
36,0
|
4,6
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Johan Fast |
Toarps MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:40,1 |
36,0
|
5,6
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anton Jansson |
Kinds MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
1 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:40,4 |
36,3
|
36,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Elinor Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Albin Ählman |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:40,7 |
36,6
|
17,8
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
David Johansson |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:41,5 |
37,4
|
6,0
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Alexander Kolbert |
Götene MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:41,7 |
37,6
|
18,8
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Joakim Ljungkvist |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:42,7 |
38,6
|
12,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Bielinski |
Kinds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Janne Eriksson |
Säffle MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:42,8 |
38,7
|
19,9
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Mathias Häggkvist |
Säffle MC |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Joacim Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:43,0 |
38,9
|
20,1
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Johan Nilsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:43,1 |
39,0
|
25,8
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
5:43,3 |
39,2
|
26,0
|
0,2
|
25 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:43,9 |
39,8
|
8,4
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Ulf Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
301 |
|
Erik Engen |
NMK Trøgstad |
4 wd |
|
Toyota |
5:44,2 |
40,1
|
40,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Linda Irèn Tryland |
NMK Trøgstad |
|
|
Celica GT4 |
|
|
Applicant: Toyota Team Historic |
|
|
72 |
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
5:44,2 |
40,1
|
21,3
|
|
19 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Sunny Kit Car |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Kent Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:44,4 |
40,3
|
21,5
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Oscar Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
5:45,1 |
41,0
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Larssons Plåtslageri |
|
|
54 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
5:45,2 |
41,1
|
22,3
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Munkfors MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:45,2 |
41,1
|
10,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
André Lundström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
56 |
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:45,3 |
41,2
|
22,4
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johan Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:45,6 |
41,5
|
41,5
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Arwidson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:46,3 |
42,2
|
23,4
|
0,7
|
23 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:46,5 |
42,4
|
12,0
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:46,6 |
42,5
|
29,3
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin |
|
|
114 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:46,8 |
42,7
|
11,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:47,0 |
42,9
|
11,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
|
|
331 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:47,3 |
43,2
|
12,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: C6 Rallyteam |
|
|
99 |
|
Per-Ola Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:47,6 |
43,5
|
12,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Peter T. Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:47,7 |
43,6
|
12,2
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Anderstorps RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
321 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
5:48,8 |
44,7
|
19,0
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Olsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
264 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:49,2 |
45,1
|
13,7
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:49,6 |
45,5
|
26,7
|
0,4
|
24 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:49,7 |
45,6
|
15,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Sonnbring |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Jimmy Alvarsson |
Jönköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:50,1 |
46,0
|
27,2
|
0,4
|
25 |
|
|
Marcus Widegren |
Jönköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:50,3 |
46,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:50,4 |
46,3
|
14,9
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
101 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:50,6 |
46,5
|
15,1
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:50,7 |
46,6
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Andreas Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
5:51,3 |
47,2
|
6,2
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:53,7 |
49,6
|
3,0
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Ljungby MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:54,5 |
50,4
|
3,8
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Filip Henningsson |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:54,6 |
50,5
|
20,1
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
5:55,8 |
51,7
|
51,7
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Opel |
5:55,9 |
51,8
|
26,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Emil Friman |
Vetlanda RRC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:56,0 |
51,9
|
5,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Friman |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:56,4 |
52,3
|
33,5
|
0,4
|
26 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Jonas Wiklund |
Älvbygdens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:57,4 |
53,3
|
34,5
|
1,0
|
27 |
|
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:58,1 |
54,0
|
23,6
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:58,8 |
54,7
|
23,3
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
5:59,0 |
54,9
|
23,5
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
5:59,1 |
55,0
|
14,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: STENROCK SÄKERHET AB |
|
|
67 |
|
Kjell Hansson |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:00,1 |
56,0
|
37,2
|
1,0
|
28 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofia Sörensson |
SMK Hörby |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:00,4 |
56,3
|
56,3
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:00,4 |
56,3
|
24,9
|
|
15 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:01,2 |
57,1
|
25,7
|
0,8
|
16 |
|
|
Carl Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Frank Jacobsson |
Vara MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:01,7 |
57,6
|
16,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Uno Haag |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: SJUNTORPS BILTJÄNST AB |
|
|
177 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:01,7 |
57,6
|
11,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Lantz |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:01,9 |
57,8
|
11,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:03,6 |
59,5
|
13,3
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
93 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Saab |
6:04,6 |
1:00,5
|
34,8
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
99 EMS 16 V |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Heidi Ryrlén |
Vänersborgs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:04,7 |
1:00,6
|
41,8
|
0,1
|
29 |
|
|
Marcus Bengtsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Jens Thorsell |
Falköpings MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:04,8 |
1:00,7
|
29,3
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Joakim Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Peugeot |
6:04,9 |
1:00,8
|
29,4
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Patrik Tor |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:06,0 |
1:01,9
|
15,3
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:06,0 |
1:01,9
|
15,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:06,1 |
1:02,0
|
36,3
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:06,6 |
1:02,5
|
16,3
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Östernärkes RMC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Nissan |
6:07,3 |
1:03,2
|
16,6
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Robbin Dahlgren |
Säffle MC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:07,3 |
1:03,2
|
16,6
|
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Höög |
Åmål MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:07,8 |
1:03,7
|
17,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
130 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:08,7 |
1:04,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
192 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:09,3 |
1:05,2
|
19,0
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:09,7 |
1:05,6
|
24,6
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Max Lindahl |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
6:10,3 |
1:06,2
|
20,0
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Jonas Molin |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
6:10,4 |
1:06,3
|
1,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt-Arne Molin |
Skene MS |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:10,4 |
1:06,3
|
1,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
191 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:10,4 |
1:06,3
|
20,1
|
|
9 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Butiken Eskilstuna |
|
|
85 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Saab |
6:10,7 |
1:06,6
|
40,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Opel |
6:10,7 |
1:06,6
|
40,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Markus Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:11,2 |
1:07,1
|
26,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Gamleby Däck & Motorcentrum AB |
|
|
181 |
|
Johannes Josefsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
VW |
6:11,6 |
1:07,5
|
20,9
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Pettersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:12,0 |
1:07,9
|
21,3
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:12,7 |
1:08,6
|
42,9
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
164 |
|
Simon Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:13,8 |
1:09,7
|
23,1
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Mikael Molin |
MK Ramunder |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:15,2 |
1:11,1
|
30,1
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Molin |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:15,2 |
1:11,1
|
24,5
|
|
12 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Conny Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:15,4 |
1:11,3
|
40,9
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Leif Gustavsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:15,5 |
1:11,4
|
52,6
|
0,1
|
30 |
|
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Oscar Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:15,8 |
1:11,7
|
25,1
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Viktor Zettergren |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Jonas Boström |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:16,4 |
1:12,3
|
25,7
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Erik Bergström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Robin Thörnberg |
Vetlanda RRC |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:16,5 |
1:12,4
|
41,0
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Oscar Almqvist |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:16,5 |
1:12,4
|
25,8
|
|
15 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Joakim Blansch |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:16,6 |
1:12,5
|
7,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Geijersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Hejdu Hejdu Racing |
|
|
180 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:17,5 |
1:13,4
|
26,8
|
0,9
|
16 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Andreas Petersson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:17,7 |
1:13,6
|
27,0
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
6:18,6 |
1:14,5
|
9,9
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnsällskapet i Jönköping |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:18,7 |
1:14,6
|
33,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jonna Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast Köping AB |
|
|
183 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestads MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:19,5 |
1:15,4
|
28,8
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
Joakim Rudström |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Fredrik Sjöberg |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:19,9 |
1:15,8
|
45,4
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Samuel Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Gunnar Larsson |
Alingsås MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:20,0 |
1:15,9
|
34,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Tomas Östermyr |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Carl Mikaelson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:20,1 |
1:16,0
|
29,4
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Simon Wernersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:22,0 |
1:17,9
|
13,3
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Patric Sundström |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:22,4 |
1:18,3
|
31,7
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
David Malmback |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Joakim Wiberg |
Linköpings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:22,8 |
1:18,7
|
59,9
|
0,4
|
31 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Suzuki |
6:23,4 |
1:19,3
|
32,7
|
0,6
|
21 |
|
|
Emma Jonsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Nowén Motorsport www.nowenmotorsport.se |
|
|
126 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:23,5 |
1:19,4
|
38,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:24,4 |
1:20,3
|
49,9
|
0,9
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Holmstedt |
Dals MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: MicroMotorsport |
|
|
138 |
|
Jennie Blansch |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:27,3 |
1:23,2
|
18,6
|
2,9
|
7 |
|
|
Britt-Louise Blansch |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: PSA Motorsport |
|
|
158 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:28,9 |
1:24,8
|
38,2
|
1,6
|
22 |
|
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Johan Jacobson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Audi |
6:30,4 |
1:26,3
|
40,1
|
1,5
|
10 |
|
|
Hans Andreasson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:30,6 |
1:26,5
|
55,1
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Carola Roos Johanson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:32,4 |
1:28,3
|
42,1
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Audi |
6:33,0 |
1:28,9
|
24,3
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Torbjörn Åkerblom |
Skene MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:34,1 |
1:30,0
|
25,4
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Klingvall |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Hampus Wallin |
Vetlanda RRC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:34,8 |
1:30,7
|
44,1
|
0,7
|
23 |
|
|
Christian Gustafsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:36,3 |
1:32,2
|
51,2
|
1,5
|
11 |
|
|
Jan Hellenberg |
Bromma MS |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Saab |
6:38,1 |
1:34,0
|
1:08,3
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Helsing |
|
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:40,1 |
1:36,0
|
31,4
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Rolf Isaksson |
Dals MK |
A/B Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:42,0 |
1:37,9
|
1:06,5
|
1,9
|
21 |
|
|
Christoffer Isaksson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:44,6 |
1:40,5
|
35,9
|
2,6
|
11 |
|
|
Frida Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
|
182 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
6:45,2 |
1:41,1
|
54,5
|
0,6
|
24 |
|
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
6:46,1 |
1:42,0
|
1:16,3
|
0,9
|
13 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Mikael Wigholm |
Falköpings MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:47,3 |
1:43,2
|
38,6
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Sven Börjesson |
Fjärås MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:50,2 |
1:46,1
|
1:15,7
|
2,9
|
13 |
|
|
Matz Olli |
Fjärås MK |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Niklas Ahlberg |
Toarps MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:53,1 |
1:49,0
|
44,4
|
2,9
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Sjöqvist |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
6:56,9 |
1:52,8
|
48,2
|
3,8
|
14 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
Orust BSK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
190 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:00,6 |
1:56,5
|
1:10,3
|
3,7
|
12 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
174 |
|
Lars Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
7:01,1 |
1:57,0
|
1:10,4
|
0,5
|
25 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Larsson Motorsport |
|
|
169 |
|
Christer Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / VOC |
|
Volvo |
7:07,2 |
2:03,1
|
1:16,5
|
6,1
|
26 |
|
|
Annica Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sören Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:13,1 |
2:09,0
|
1:55,8
|
5,9
|
27 |
|
|
Anna Gunvaldsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Thommy Lundgren |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Saab |
7:17,2 |
2:13,1
|
1:47,4
|
4,1
|
14 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Peter Bergsander |
Gullabo RC |
Appendix K 2WD -81 |
|
Volvo |
7:38,0 |
2:33,9
|
2:08,2
|
20,8
|
15 |
|
|
Elaine Walve |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|