2018-09-22
Mälarrallyt
Official final
On SS 4
143 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
155 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Škoda |
6:45,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Škoda |
6:51,2 |
5,4
|
5,4
|
5,4
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Kenny Stavbom |
Mk-speed |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Ford |
6:58,5 |
12,7
|
12,7
|
7,3
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:59,6 |
13,8
|
13,8
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: JP RACING |
|
|
75 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Ford |
7:00,5 |
14,7
|
14,7
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
John Stigh |
VÖMK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:06,0 |
20,2
|
|
5,5
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
7:08,6 |
22,8
|
2,6
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Johan Svensson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:10,5 |
24,7
|
4,5
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:11,0 |
25,2
|
5,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
191 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
7:11,6 |
25,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
|
193 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:13,4 |
27,6
|
27,6
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL o SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
140 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:13,9 |
28,1
|
2,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
7:14,2 |
28,4
|
8,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:16,0 |
30,2
|
10,0
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:16,2 |
30,4
|
30,4
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo VIII |
|
|
|
196 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:16,9 |
31,1
|
10,9
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Örby Gummi |
|
|
135 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:17,1 |
31,3
|
5,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
98 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:17,4 |
31,6
|
11,4
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:17,9 |
32,1
|
32,1
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
VÖMK |
|
|
Evo X R4 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
7:17,9 |
32,1
|
11,9
|
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:18,3 |
32,5
|
32,5
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Petra Nordqist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin&Motor AB |
|
|
78 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Škoda |
7:19,2 |
33,4
|
33,4
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motor i Arboga |
|
|
139 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:19,6 |
33,8
|
8,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Roland Eliasson |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:19,8 |
34,0
|
34,0
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgöta Bilsportförening |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:20,3 |
34,5
|
14,3
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mazda |
7:20,4 |
34,6
|
34,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
323 4x4 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:21,3 |
35,5
|
15,3
|
0,9
|
11 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf Kit Car |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:22,7 |
36,9
|
16,7
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Christian Holmudd |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Nissan |
7:23,0 |
37,2
|
17,0
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Thobias Wahlström |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:28,9 |
43,1
|
22,9
|
5,9
|
14 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
B - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
7:29,3 |
43,5
|
17,7
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:31,2 |
45,4
|
19,6
|
1,9
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Volvo |
7:32,6 |
46,8
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad Rally Club |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
163 |
|
Johannes Brolin |
Kullings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:32,6 |
46,8
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ivarssons Entreprenad |
|
|
117 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
7:32,9 |
47,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
|
|
199 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:34,0 |
48,2
|
1,4
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Mälaröarnas MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:34,5 |
48,7
|
48,7
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Ronnie Berglund |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
KRC Klass 10 82-90 |
|
Opel |
7:35,6 |
49,8
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:35,9 |
50,1
|
24,3
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Calle Svennestam |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:36,1 |
50,3
|
24,5
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Patric Dahlgren |
SHRA Eskilstuna |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Marcus Savela |
Tua |
C - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
7:38,6 |
52,8
|
6,0
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Petri Savela |
Tua |
|
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
7:40,4 |
54,6
|
7,5
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
VW |
7:41,4 |
55,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
114 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
7:41,8 |
56,0
|
8,9
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:42,9 |
57,1
|
36,9
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
195 |
|
Jonas Björk |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:43,3 |
57,5
|
10,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Persson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Ford |
7:44,5 |
58,7
|
11,9
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägare RC |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Ford |
7:45,4 |
59,6
|
12,8
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
7:46,1 |
1:00,3
|
13,2
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Björn Oskarsson |
Huddinge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:46,2 |
1:00,4
|
40,2
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:47,2 |
1:01,4
|
5,8
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: AXELSSONS TURISTTRAFIK AB |
|
|
110 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:48,7 |
1:02,9
|
42,7
|
1,5
|
17 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:48,7 |
1:02,9
|
16,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Jessica Wahlström |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: C6 RallyTeam |
|
|
62 |
|
Sven Kim Sevius |
Säffle MC |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:49,1 |
1:03,3
|
7,7
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Lennart Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
262 GLT V6 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
VW |
7:49,6 |
1:03,8
|
8,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Vestund |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Saab |
7:49,7 |
1:03,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
KRC Klass 10 82-90 |
|
Opel |
7:49,9 |
1:04,1
|
14,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Andreas Rosèn |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
BMW |
7:50,0 |
1:04,2
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Sören Carlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
7:50,3 |
1:04,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Svensson |
SHRA Mantorp |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:50,5 |
1:04,7
|
44,5
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Pierre Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Mats Attlebrant |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd A/B/C |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:50,7 |
1:04,9
|
1:04,9
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Niklas Scherp |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Göran Westerman |
Rasbo MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:51,1 |
1:05,3
|
0,8
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Monki Eklund |
SSK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN |
|
|
119 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
7:51,7 |
1:05,9
|
18,8
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Johanssson |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Tony Jansson |
Almunge MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Ford |
7:52,4 |
1:06,6
|
2,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Sussi Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelk Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
59 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
7:54,0 |
1:08,2
|
12,6
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:54,6 |
1:08,8
|
22,0
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:55,0 |
1:09,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Mothander |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Sigtuna RC |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:55,2 |
1:09,4
|
4,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: HECO ALUMINIUM TRAILER AB |
|
|
42 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
7:55,4 |
1:09,6
|
5,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
Volvo |
7:55,4 |
1:09,6
|
5,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: STENROCK SÄKERHET AB |
|
|
2 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:56,7 |
1:10,9
|
1,7
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
168 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:57,0 |
1:11,2
|
24,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
121 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
7:57,7 |
1:11,9
|
24,8
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Marika Eng |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Saab |
7:59,4 |
1:13,6
|
9,1
|
1,7
|
6 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:00,6 |
1:14,8
|
19,2
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
Enköpings MK |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
Saab |
8:02,6 |
1:16,8
|
12,6
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Emelie Hovind |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:03,2 |
1:17,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amaazon |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA Racing |
|
|
132 |
|
Lars Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
VW |
8:03,2 |
1:17,4
|
13,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Susanne Rosén |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Bengt Ståhlberg |
Films MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Opel |
8:03,3 |
1:17,5
|
21,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Staffan Larsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Opel |
8:04,3 |
1:18,5
|
22,9
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Patrik Dybeck |
SMK Gävle |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
VW |
8:04,9 |
1:19,1
|
23,5
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
Applicant: BATTERIBOLAGET |
|
|
169 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:05,3 |
1:19,5
|
32,7
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:06,5 |
1:20,7
|
3,3
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
PV |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
8:07,5 |
1:21,7
|
17,2
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: Arbetsfordon AB |
|
|
53 |
|
Bengt Forsberg |
Stockholms BK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:08,9 |
1:23,1
|
27,5
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgen Larsson |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Rickard Mossberg |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
8:08,9 |
1:23,1
|
36,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:11,6 |
1:25,8
|
|
2,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Lyckberg |
|
|
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:12,1 |
1:26,3
|
8,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
8:12,1 |
1:26,3
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Nicklas Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
Opel |
8:13,1 |
1:27,3
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB |
|
|
20 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentunamk |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:13,6 |
1:27,8
|
10,4
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentunamk |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
KRC Klass 4 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:13,8 |
1:28,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Gonner |
Fagersta |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
186 |
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
Stockholms Svk |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
Saab |
8:14,1 |
1:28,3
|
1,0
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
VW |
8:18,7 |
1:32,9
|
28,7
|
4,6
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Strorfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:18,9 |
1:33,1
|
23,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Fogdeby 71333 |
:storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:19,7 |
1:33,9
|
16,5
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Falcon Futura Sprint |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Saab |
8:19,7 |
1:33,9
|
30,0
|
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrmans Schakt & Transport AB |
|
|
187 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
VW |
8:21,5 |
1:35,7
|
8,4
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Cajsa Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Jan Åhlander |
Hedesunda MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:21,6 |
1:35,8
|
40,2
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
8:22,0 |
1:36,2
|
49,1
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Jimmy Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
8:22,4 |
1:36,6
|
10,3
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Carlsson |
Jmcc |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
VW |
8:23,6 |
1:37,8
|
33,6
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jonna Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast Köping AB |
|
|
162 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
8:24,0 |
1:38,2
|
34,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
P1800 E |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
8:25,3 |
1:39,5
|
13,2
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Eriksson |
Flens MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:25,4 |
1:39,6
|
22,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
8:25,6 |
1:39,8
|
30,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Per Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
197 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Volvo |
8:26,9 |
1:41,1
|
45,5
|
1,3
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
|
|
37 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
8:28,2 |
1:42,4
|
37,9
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Håkan Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:28,3 |
1:42,5
|
55,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Linnea Flod |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Volvo |
8:28,5 |
1:42,7
|
55,9
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Nicklas Gustafsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
Toyota |
8:30,4 |
1:44,6
|
17,3
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Fredriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Göran Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Saab |
8:33,7 |
1:47,9
|
43,4
|
3,3
|
9 |
|
|
Sture Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
KRC Klass 5 1600cc-> 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
8:34,1 |
1:48,3
|
30,9
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Linda Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Christer Sunner |
MK Kopparberg |
KRC Klass 9 76-81 |
|
Opel |
8:36,2 |
1:50,4
|
54,8
|
2,1
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Lindberg |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Bo Eriksson |
Norbergs MC |
KRC Klass 4 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:37,5 |
1:51,7
|
23,7
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Brandberg |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:37,8 |
1:52,0
|
26,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Yliluoma |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Finspångs MS |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Ford |
8:38,6 |
1:52,8
|
48,3
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Per Karlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Lars Werner |
Kolsva MS |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
8:39,8 |
1:54,0
|
49,5
|
1,2
|
11 |
|
|
Thomas Widfond |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Ingemar Bodin |
Almunge MK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Opel |
8:40,6 |
1:54,8
|
50,3
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Stig Hellberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
Applicant: R-Sport Sweden |
|
|
9 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
8:43,7 |
1:57,9
|
32,1
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Urban Wahlberg |
Linköpings MS |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
8:44,2 |
1:58,4
|
32,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Benny Nordqvist |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Anglia |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
|
|
161 |
|
Leif Pedersen |
Flens MS |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Opel |
8:44,2 |
1:58,4
|
1:11,6
|
|
5 |
|
|
Oskar Andersson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Sebastian Jäderlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
8:44,9 |
1:59,1
|
1:12,3
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tomas Ebegård |
KAK |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Porsche |
8:47,7 |
2:01,9
|
57,4
|
2,8
|
13 |
|
|
Petri Väätenen |
Haninge MK |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖMS HISTORICMOTORSPORT |
|
|
180 |
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
8:50,1 |
2:04,3
|
38,0
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Jan Andre`son |
Filipstads Motor Club |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
BMW |
8:50,9 |
2:05,1
|
1:00,6
|
0,8
|
14 |
|
|
Lennarth Ångström |
Filipstads Motor Club |
|
|
1602 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Saab |
8:51,5 |
2:05,7
|
1:01,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Janne Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB |
|
|
11 |
|
Hans Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
KRC Klass 3 0-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
8:51,9 |
2:06,1
|
40,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norberges Motorklubb |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Saab |
8:52,2 |
2:06,4
|
1:02,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Nilsson |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
KRC Klass 4 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
VW |
8:57,4 |
2:11,6
|
43,6
|
5,2
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Niclas Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:58,2 |
2:12,4
|
1:25,6
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Jörgen Åhlin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jårs Damberg |
Rallyklassikerna |
KRC Klass 8 72-75 |
|
Volvo |
9:03,1 |
2:17,3
|
1:12,8
|
4,9
|
15 |
|
|
Walter Olofsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
164 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
9:13,2 |
2:27,4
|
1:01,1
|
10,1
|
5 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: C6 RALLYTEAM |
|
|
126 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Grupp E, R1A A/B |
|
VW |
9:15,0 |
2:29,2
|
1:25,0
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Gamleby Däck & Motorcentrum Ab |
|
|
25 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
9:15,2 |
2:29,4
|
1:25,5
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:16,8 |
2:31,0
|
1:21,8
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Reijo Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Josefine Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
Grupp E, R1A C |
|
Volvo |
9:16,8 |
2:31,0
|
1:03,7
|
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
KRC Klass 10 82-90 |
|
Opel |
9:21,0 |
2:35,2
|
1:45,4
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Persson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K -81 A/B/C 2WD |
|
Volvo |
9:40,8 |
2:55,0
|
2:08,2
|
19,8
|
6 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:52,0 |
3:06,2
|
2:40,4
|
11,2
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
23 |
|
Rolf Karlsson |
SMK Arboga |
KRC Klass 7 66-71 |
|
Volvo |
11:06,7 |
4:20,9
|
3:17,0
|
1:14,7
|
7 |
|
|
Johan Vånsjö |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B C |
|
Volvo |
13:50,3 |
7:04,5
|
5:38,2
|
2:43,6
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Sören Vesström |
Skepptuna MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 R1B A/B |
|
Volvo |
17:20,0 |
10:34,2
|
|
3:29,7
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Vallentuna Mkbergshamravägen 3 |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|