Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | Lars Sjöström | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp A/N 1601- | Renault | 6:20 | ||||||
1 | Pär Almkvist | Jämtlands MK | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
111 | Patrik Sjöberg | Örnsköldsviks MK | Grupp H 2wd | VW | 6:22 | 2 | 2 | ||||
1 | Malin Strömberg | Golf III Etanol | |||||||||
104 | Joakim Nyman | Jämtlands MK | Grupp A/N 1601- | Ford | 6:28 | 8 | 8 | 6 | |||
2 | Sören Anttila | Stuguns MK | Fiesta | ||||||||
54 | Mikael Åström | Örnsköldsviks RK | Grupp H 2wd | Audi | 6:47 | 27 | 25 | 19 | |||
2 | Gerhard Sjökvist | Örnsköldsviks RK | Cupé | ||||||||
43 | Bosse Hemmingsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 6:49 | 29 | 2 | ||||
1 | Oskar Dahlgren | Jämtlands MK | 740 | ||||||||
42 | Torbjörn Westerlund | Sollefteå RRC | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 6:50 | 30 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Peter Westman | Sollefteå RRC | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: OK Q8 Krokom | |||||||||||
44 | Niklas Nilsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 6:50 | 30 | 1 | ||||
2 | Danne Hoff | Jämtlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Roratel AB | |||||||||||
63 | Lars Näsholm | Sollefteå RRC | Grupp A/N 1601- | Ford | 6:54 | 34 | 34 | 4 | |||
3 | Lars Hellberg | Sollefteå RRC | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: www.ComeInn.se | |||||||||||
20 | Bert Björlin | MK Ratten | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Ford | 7:01 | 41 | 7 | ||||
1 | Tommy Oskarsson | Storfors MK | Escort | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hynbo | |||||||||||
108 | Chrille Åström | Timrå MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 7:01 | 41 | |||||
1 | Henrik Hedström | SMK Sundsvall | 242 | ||||||||
19 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Saab | 7:02 | 42 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
107 | Lennart Gälliner | Jämtlands MK | 4 wd | Mazda | 7:03 | 43 | 1 | ||||
1 | Ove Olsson | Jämtlands MK | 323 | ||||||||
55 | Fredrik Johansson | Umeå Södra MK | Grupp H 2wd | Opel | 7:04 | 44 | 42 | 1 | |||
3 | Gunnar Åberg | Umeå Södra MK | Ascona | ||||||||
36 | Daniel Bladh | Offerdals MK | Ekonomi | VW | 7:06 | 46 | 2 | ||||
1 | Alf Jonsson | Jämtlands MK | Golf GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Karl-Åke Perssons Entreprenad | |||||||||||
48 | Sven-Inge Sjödin | SRRC | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 7:09 | 49 | 8 | 3 | |||
2 | Chanette Holmberg | SRRC | 740 | ||||||||
106 | Niklas Burman | Vännäs MK | Ekonomi | Peugeot | 7:11 | 51 | 5 | 2 | |||
2 | Elin Burman | Vännäs MK | 205 GTI | ||||||||
47 | Pär Pålsson | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 7:12 | 52 | 11 | 1 | |||
3 | Erik Berg | Jämtlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: OK Q8 Krokom | |||||||||||
58 | Lars Nordgren | Örk | Grupp H 2wd | Opel | 7:15 | 55 | 53 | 3 | |||
4 | Charlotte Enbarr | Örnsköldsviks RK | Ascona | ||||||||
56 | Mats Westman | Örnsköldsviks RK | Grupp H 2wd | VW | 7:16 | 56 | 54 | 1 | |||
5 | Yngve Sandström | Örnsköldsviks RK | Golf | ||||||||
59 | Niklas Berglund | Örnsköldsviks RK | Grupp H 2wd | Opel | 7:17 | 57 | 55 | 1 | |||
6 | Kurt Carlsson | Örnsköldsviks RK | Ascona B | ||||||||
4 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | HRB Klass 2 Std E-F | Ford | 7:18 | 58 | 1 | ||||
1 | Bosse Eriksson | Östhammars MK | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
61 | Roger Vestin | Örnsköldsviks RK | 4 wd | Audi | 7:18 | 58 | 15 | ||||
2 | Anna Hallams | Örnsköldsviks RK | S2 | ||||||||
Applicant: Vestins Frakt AB | |||||||||||
103 | Leif Sjöström | Vännäs MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 7:19 | 59 | 18 | 1 | |||
4 | Lars Faflesson | Vännäs MK | 740 | ||||||||
14 | Thomas Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 7:26 | 1:06 | 7 | ||||
1 | Anders Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | Amazon | ||||||||
22 | Hasse Olofsson | Munkfors MC | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Saab | 7:27 | 1:07 | 26 | 1 | |||
3 | Peter Björlin | Munkfors MC | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB | |||||||||||
101 | Håkan Gruen | Jämtlands MK | Ekonomi | VW | 7:27 | 1:07 | 21 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Almberg | Golf II | |||||||||
38 | Urban Nilsson | Örnsköldsviks RK | Ekonomi | VW | 7:28 | 1:08 | 22 | 1 | |||
4 | Roger Bergner | Örnsköldsviks RK | Golf | ||||||||
6 | Magnus Karlsson | Östergyllen RC | HRB Klass 2 Std E-F | Ford | 7:31 | 1:11 | 13 | 3 | |||
2 | Mikael Axelsson | Östergyllen RC | Cortina | ||||||||
24 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Volvo | 7:33 | 1:13 | 32 | 2 | |||
4 | Andreas Roos | 142 | |||||||||
50 | Mats Lemnert | Jämtlands MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 7:33 | 1:13 | |||||
1 | Johan Garli | Stuguns MK | 242 VOC | ||||||||
11 | Tom Axelsson | KAK Motorsport | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 7:34 | 1:14 | 8 | 1 | |||
2 | Stefan Andersson | Almunge MK | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
5 | Leif B. Andersson | Norbergs MC | HRB Klass 2 Std E-F | Ford | 7:37 | 1:17 | 19 | 3 | |||
3 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | 1498 GT | ||||||||
17 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 7:41 | 1:21 | 15 | 4 | |||
3 | Janne Blom | Offerdals MK | Amazon | ||||||||
10 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 7:42 | 1:22 | 16 | 1 | |||
4 | Karl Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
49 | Per Person | Norsjö MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 7:43 | 1:23 | 10 | 1 | |||
2 | Rolf Haraldsson | Norsjö MS | 740 | ||||||||
40 | Viktor Engblom | Örnsködsviks RK | Ekonomi | VW | 7:45 | 1:25 | 39 | 2 | |||
5 | Clas Bergman | Örnsköldsviks RK | Golf | ||||||||
16 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 7:47 | 1:27 | 21 | 2 | |||
5 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon 122 | ||||||||
27 | Lars Asp | Borås MK | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Volvo | 7:54 | 1:34 | 53 | 7 | |||
5 | Sören Eriksson | Kinds MK | 142 | ||||||||
41 | Sven-Erik Strömgren | Örnsköldsviks RK | Ekonomi | Opel | 7:54 | 1:34 | 48 | ||||
6 | Sören Häggström | Örnsköldsviks RK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
34 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Saab | 7:58 | 1:38 | 57 | 4 | |||
6 | Mangus Dufva | Skepptuna MK | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
1 | Per-Olof Flogner | SMK Gävle | HRB Klass 1 Std E-F | Austin | 8:07 | 1:47 | 9 | ||||
1 | Fred Roswall | SMK Hörby | Cooper S | ||||||||
18 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Volvo | 8:09 | 1:49 | 43 | 2 | |||
6 | Dan Gustafsson | Mälaröarnas MK | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
13 | Per Göransson | Kolsva MS | HRB Klass 3 Std E-F | Opel | 8:12 | 1:52 | 46 | 3 | |||
7 | Per-Olof Arvidson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupe´ 6:a | ||||||||
28 | Roger Carman | SMK Gävle | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Saab | 8:12 | 1:52 | 1:11 | ||||
7 | Lars Norstöm | Sandvikens MK | V4 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
2 | Håkan Lidebjer | Vömk | HRB Klass 1 Std E-F | BMC | 8:16 | 1:56 | 9 | 4 | |||
2 | Sissela Lidebjer | Vömk | Cooper S | ||||||||
7 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | HRB Klass 2 Std E-F | Ford | 8:17 | 1:57 | 59 | 1 | |||
4 | Bo Eriksson | Stockh Bilklubb | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
3 | Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson | SMK Gävle | HRB Klass 1 Std E-F | Saab | 8:18 | 1:58 | 11 | 1 | |||
3 | Ken Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Monte Carlo 850 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saab Klubben | |||||||||||
102 | Göran Lidebjer | VÖMK | HRB Klass 1 Std E-F | BMC | 8:20 | 2:00 | 13 | 2 | |||
4 | Louise Lidebjer | VÖMK | Cooper S | ||||||||
51 | Mikael Asplund Berggren | Öviks Motorklubb | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 9:16 | 2:56 | 1:43 | 56 | |||
3 | Ronny Jonsson | Örnsköldsviks RK | 244 | ||||||||
9 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | HRB Klass 2 Std E-F | Volvo | 9:25 | 3:05 | 2:07 | 9 | |||
5 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | 444 LS | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing Team | |||||||||||
25 | Leif Alge | Stockholms BK | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Saab | 10:26 | 4:06 | 3:25 | 1:01 | |||
8 | Mattias Alge | Umeå AK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Enskede Trä o Byggvaror | |||||||||||
21 | Jan Hagberg | Borås MK | HRB Klass 8 GTS H | Opel | 12:22 | 6:02 | 5:21 | 1:56 | |||
9 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |