2019-05-11
Götenerundan
Official final
On SS 1
184 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
10 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:15,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
16 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
7:21,9 |
6,4
|
6,4
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:23,0 |
7,5
|
7,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
7:26,8 |
11,3
|
11,3
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: GNM Sweden AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
7:32,0 |
16,5
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
4 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:32,4 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
|
|
34 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:34,6 |
19,1
|
2,6
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
15 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
7:35,2 |
19,7
|
19,7
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joakim Längberg |
Linköpings MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:36,4 |
20,9
|
20,9
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:36,9 |
21,4
|
4,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs ab |
|
|
21 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
7:37,0 |
21,5
|
21,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Thomas Lennstrand |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:37,0 |
21,5
|
5,0
|
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Erixon |
Kulling MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:37,1 |
21,6
|
5,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
28 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
7:37,7 |
22,2
|
5,7
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:38,5 |
23,0
|
6,5
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:38,5 |
23,0
|
6,5
|
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:38,6 |
23,1
|
6,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: STENROCK SÄKERHET |
|
|
33 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
7:38,9 |
23,4
|
6,9
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Calle Örberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson maskin AB |
|
|
19 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:40,5 |
25,0
|
25,0
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Ohlson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin&Motor AB |
|
|
44 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:41,2 |
25,7
|
9,2
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:42,4 |
26,9
|
10,4
|
1,2
|
12 |
|
|
Alexander Björnsson |
Arc |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
|
|
2 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:44,5 |
29,0
|
29,0
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Evo 4 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
7:45,7 |
30,2
|
13,7
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mattias Lindberg |
Vänersborgs MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
7:46,1 |
30,6
|
30,6
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Henrik Lennartsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:46,5 |
31,0
|
14,5
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Christofer Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Marcus Holm |
Fägre MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:47,5 |
32,0
|
15,5
|
1,0
|
15 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:47,6 |
32,1
|
15,6
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Emelie Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 16v |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
7:48,1 |
32,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
|
|
43 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:48,4 |
32,9
|
16,4
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Johan Lövgren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:49,4 |
33,9
|
17,4
|
1,0
|
18 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:49,5 |
34,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:50,1 |
34,6
|
18,1
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
18 |
|
André Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
7:50,3 |
34,8
|
34,8
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
WRX STi |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:50,7 |
35,2
|
18,7
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Lina Jonasson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:50,9 |
35,4
|
18,9
|
0,2
|
21 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:51,9 |
36,4
|
19,9
|
1,0
|
22 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:52,6 |
37,1
|
3,1
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:53,7 |
38,2
|
21,7
|
1,1
|
23 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rolan Eliasson |
Östgötarna BSF |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:54,0 |
38,5
|
38,5
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
Östgötarna BSF |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
7:54,0 |
38,5
|
22,0
|
|
24 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Robert Teiffel |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:54,4 |
38,9
|
22,4
|
0,4
|
25 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Jens Sjöström |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:55,5 |
40,0
|
6,0
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Dan Levin |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Emil Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:55,6 |
40,1
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:56,0 |
40,5
|
24,0
|
0,4
|
26 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:56,8 |
41,3
|
24,8
|
0,8
|
27 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
41 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
7:57,9 |
42,4
|
25,9
|
1,1
|
28 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Renault |
7:58,3 |
42,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
A310 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:58,4 |
42,9
|
26,4
|
0,1
|
29 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:59,0 |
43,5
|
9,5
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
7:59,6 |
44,1
|
44,1
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
323 GTX |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Hasse Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:00,5 |
45,0
|
11,0
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Oskar Hedén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:00,9 |
45,4
|
28,9
|
0,4
|
30 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
8:01,9 |
46,4
|
3,6
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Jonas Helgesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:02,5 |
47,0
|
13,0
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Marin |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Niclas Åkerland |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:02,9 |
47,4
|
13,4
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Lukas Andervang |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: KG Svets & Maskin AB |
|
|
63 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:03,4 |
47,9
|
31,4
|
0,5
|
31 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:03,5 |
48,0
|
48,0
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Kalle Nattsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:04,0 |
48,5
|
32,0
|
0,5
|
32 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:04,1 |
48,6
|
14,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Oskar Bengtlars |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Nissan |
8:05,5 |
50,0
|
17,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:05,6 |
50,1
|
33,6
|
0,1
|
33 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:05,6 |
50,1
|
17,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:06,8 |
51,3
|
18,7
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:07,6 |
52,1
|
35,6
|
0,8
|
34 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Pontus Florin |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
8:07,8 |
52,3
|
35,8
|
0,2
|
35 |
|
|
Frans Harrén-Söderbäck |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:07,9 |
52,4
|
35,9
|
0,1
|
36 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:08,0 |
52,5
|
36,0
|
0,1
|
37 |
|
|
Kjell Persson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
194 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:08,2 |
52,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
212 |
|
Amund Skoglund |
MK Team Treske |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:09,6 |
54,1
|
1,4
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
207 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:10,7 |
55,2
|
2,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Johannes Brolin |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:11,6 |
56,1
|
22,1
|
0,9
|
10 |
|
|
Jonas Eriksson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Ivarssons Entreprenad |
|
|
121 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:12,4 |
56,9
|
22,9
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Tomas Sjöberg |
Sotenäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:12,6 |
57,1
|
40,6
|
0,2
|
38 |
|
|
Anton Fransson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:14,2 |
58,7
|
26,1
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Matilda Widén |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
8:14,8 |
59,3
|
16,5
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
58 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:15,3 |
59,8
|
43,3
|
0,5
|
39 |
|
|
Anders Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:15,5 |
1:00,0
|
27,4
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollättan |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:15,6 |
1:00,1
|
27,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT |
|
|
85 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:15,8 |
1:00,3
|
27,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:15,8 |
1:00,3
|
26,3
|
|
12 |
|
|
Tobias Holmström |
Dals MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
213 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:16,1 |
1:00,6
|
7,9
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
81 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:17,4 |
1:01,9
|
29,3
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
199 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:17,4 |
1:01,9
|
9,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
72 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:17,5 |
1:02,0
|
29,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
83 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:18,1 |
1:02,6
|
30,0
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:19,5 |
1:04,0
|
30,0
|
1,4
|
13 |
|
|
Viktoria Johansson |
Kulling MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Pher Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:21,2 |
1:05,7
|
31,7
|
1,7
|
14 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
8:22,5 |
1:07,0
|
24,2
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Joakim Willingskär |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:22,8 |
1:07,3
|
33,3
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Susanne Hallengren |
Kullings MS |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
8:26,8 |
1:11,3
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Naumer |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Petter Fausko |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:27,2 |
1:11,7
|
55,2
|
0,4
|
40 |
|
|
Leif Arne Neset |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
Stenungsunds MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:29,2 |
1:13,7
|
57,2
|
2,0
|
41 |
|
|
Ida Halvarsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
90 |
|
Henrik Nellis |
Kullings MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:29,2 |
1:13,7
|
41,1
|
|
12 |
|
|
Magnus Lundgren |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
8:29,8 |
1:14,3
|
31,5
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:29,9 |
1:14,4
|
40,4
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksberg MC |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Rimbohus Sport |
|
|
215 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fjärås MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:32,7 |
1:17,2
|
24,5
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
8:33,0 |
1:17,5
|
34,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
132 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:34,9 |
1:19,4
|
45,4
|
1,9
|
17 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KORVGUBBEN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
111 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:35,6 |
1:20,1
|
46,1
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
200 |
|
Johnny Ekeflo |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:35,8 |
1:20,3
|
27,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Laago |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
Applicant: Skänninge städ & service AB |
|
|
98 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
8:37,8 |
1:22,3
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Micke Lindh |
MK Team Westom |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:39,3 |
1:23,8
|
49,8
|
1,5
|
19 |
|
|
Andreas Carlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Tommie Vuoluterä |
Mariestad MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
8:40,2 |
1:24,7
|
13,4
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Rudström |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
210 |
|
Mikael Granat |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:42,2 |
1:26,7
|
34,0
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Camillla Lidholm |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Sigtuna RC |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Ford |
8:43,0 |
1:27,5
|
44,7
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Håkan Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:43,5 |
1:28,0
|
55,4
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Mikael Johansson |
Carlstad RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:45,4 |
1:29,9
|
37,2
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Alfred Andersen |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ RALLY |
|
|
112 |
|
Göran Boström |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:45,9 |
1:30,4
|
56,4
|
0,5
|
20 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Skaraborgs Sportvagnsklubb |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
8:45,9 |
1:30,4
|
47,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Philip Hag |
Vara MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
177 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
8:46,5 |
1:31,0
|
19,7
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås o Larm AB |
|
|
221 |
|
Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:46,6 |
1:31,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Larssons Plåtslageri |
|
|
217 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
8:47,6 |
1:32,1
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
208 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Tibro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
8:51,7 |
1:36,2
|
43,5
|
4,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
205 |
|
Mikael Simonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:52,7 |
1:37,2
|
44,5
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Kullberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
209 |
|
Håkan Nord |
Munkfors MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:52,8 |
1:37,3
|
44,6
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Kai-Ove Andersson |
Kullings MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:53,3 |
1:37,8
|
1:05,2
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Tommy Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Toyota |
8:55,2 |
1:39,7
|
17,4
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Saab |
8:57,5 |
1:42,0
|
59,2
|
2,3
|
9 |
|
|
Camilla Holmqvist |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
8:57,8 |
1:42,3
|
31,0
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
8:58,9 |
1:43,4
|
1:10,8
|
1,1
|
15 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
220 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
9:00,0 |
1:44,5
|
13,4
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Per Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
216 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:01,8 |
1:46,3
|
15,2
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
218 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:02,4 |
1:46,9
|
15,8
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
76 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
9:03,3 |
1:47,8
|
1:15,2
|
0,9
|
16 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:06,4 |
1:50,9
|
39,6
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:08,4 |
1:52,9
|
41,6
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
211 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:09,6 |
1:54,1
|
1:01,4
|
1,2
|
13 |
|
|
Carl Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Fredrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:10,6 |
1:55,1
|
43,8
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Lantz |
Falköping MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Patrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:10,9 |
1:55,4
|
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Emma Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
214 |
|
Nathalie Holm |
Karlstad MC Bil |
C - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
9:11,5 |
1:56,0
|
1:03,3
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
9:12,2 |
1:56,7
|
1:24,1
|
0,7
|
17 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholm BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
9:12,7 |
1:57,2
|
34,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Pierre Carlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast AB |
|
|
158 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:15,3 |
1:59,8
|
48,5
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
224 |
|
Philip Lindskog |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
9:16,8 |
2:01,3
|
30,2
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
225 |
|
Filip Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:17,1 |
2:01,6
|
30,5
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Fredrik Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
BMW |
9:17,5 |
2:02,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnsällskapet i Jönköping |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
9:17,6 |
2:02,1
|
1:28,1
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:18,1 |
2:02,6
|
51,3
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Alexander Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Viktor Edling |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:19,9 |
2:04,4
|
53,1
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Joacim Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Kevin Karlsson |
Ydre MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:21,3 |
2:05,8
|
54,5
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Linn Granath |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Pontus Westling |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:22,4 |
2:06,9
|
55,6
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Ulf Westling |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
183 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
9:23,1 |
2:07,6
|
5,6
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Viktor Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
9:26,8 |
2:11,3
|
1:38,7
|
3,7
|
18 |
|
|
Jonas Sjöberg |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Volvo |
9:28,4 |
2:12,9
|
1:30,1
|
1,6
|
10 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
9:30,0 |
2:14,5
|
1:41,9
|
1,6
|
19 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:32,8 |
2:17,3
|
1:06,0
|
2,8
|
14 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
223 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:33,8 |
2:18,3
|
47,2
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Emil Fröberg |
Mariestads MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Suzuki |
9:35,0 |
2:19,5
|
1:08,2
|
1,2
|
15 |
|
|
Emma Jonsson |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Nowén Motorsport |
|
|
156 |
|
Oskar Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:36,1 |
2:20,6
|
1:09,3
|
1,1
|
16 |
|
|
Alexander Eriksson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
9:36,9 |
2:21,4
|
1:48,8
|
0,8
|
20 |
|
|
Carola Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Johan Brorson |
Dals MK |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Saab |
9:39,2 |
2:23,7
|
1:01,4
|
2,3
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Tollesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
9:42,6 |
2:27,1
|
25,1
|
3,4
|
3 |
|
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
179 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:45,2 |
2:29,7
|
1:18,4
|
2,6
|
17 |
|
|
Ingvar Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Thommy Lundgren |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Saab |
9:47,0 |
2:31,5
|
1:48,7
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Andesson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: LOO RALLY TEAM |
|
|
193 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Saab |
9:51,1 |
2:35,6
|
33,6
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: MER EL / Team larsson |
|
|
222 |
|
Daniel Marginean |
Östgöta BSF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
9:52,1 |
2:36,6
|
1:05,5
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Horatiu Marginean |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:52,5 |
2:37,0
|
1:25,7
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Mathias Fredriksson |
SMK Dala Falun |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:53,4 |
2:37,9
|
1:26,6
|
0,9
|
19 |
|
|
Kjell Arne Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
9:57,4 |
2:41,9
|
1:30,6
|
4,0
|
20 |
|
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
219 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
9:58,0 |
2:42,5
|
1:11,4
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
191 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
9:58,4 |
2:42,9
|
40,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
MK Väst |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
184 |
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
SSK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Saab |
9:58,9 |
2:43,4
|
41,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
10:04,0 |
2:48,5
|
1:37,2
|
5,1
|
21 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
190 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Tibro MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
10:04,1 |
2:48,6
|
46,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Eine Larsson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Linda Sjölin |
Flens MS |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
10:04,2 |
2:48,7
|
46,7
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Kattis Gillstam |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
Applicant: Ledin Motorsport |
|
|
160 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
10:05,0 |
2:49,5
|
1:38,2
|
0,8
|
22 |
|
|
Patric Sundström |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
10:09,4 |
2:53,9
|
1:31,6
|
4,4
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
Applicant: Stenrock Säkerhet AB |
|
|
169 |
|
Oliver Grunnegård Andersson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
10:10,5 |
2:55,0
|
1:43,7
|
1,1
|
23 |
|
|
Kjell Olofsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
10:17,4 |
3:01,9
|
|
6,9
|
24 |
|
|
Carina Larsson |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
10:22,4 |
3:06,9
|
1:55,6
|
5,0
|
25 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Tore Buer |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
10:35,7 |
3:20,2
|
2:08,9
|
13,3
|
26 |
|
|
Arne Heibö |
KNA Halden |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
189 |
|
Dan Brewitz |
Tibro MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
10:48,0 |
3:32,5
|
1:30,5
|
12,3
|
9 |
|
|
Daniel Holst |
Tibro MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
10:53,1 |
3:37,6
|
2:26,3
|
5,1
|
27 |
|
|
Thomas Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Saab |
11:33,0 |
4:17,5
|
3:34,7
|
39,9
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Helsing |
Rally Klassikerna |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Henrik Höglund |
Stenungsunds MS |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Porsche |
11:50,2 |
4:34,7
|
3:51,9
|
17,2
|
13 |
|
|
Erling Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
911 RS |
|
|
Applicant: Linjemontage Motorsport |
|
|
55 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
12:43,2 |
5:27,7
|
5:11,2
|
53,0
|
42 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning AB |
|
|
7 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
13:28,0 |
6:12,5
|
5:39,9
|
44,8
|
21 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
14:07,6 |
6:52,1
|
6:35,6
|
39,6
|
43 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:41,8 |
7:26,3
|
6:52,3
|
34,2
|
22 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
16:30,5 |
9:15,0
|
8:41,0
|
1:48,7
|
23 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
18:31,6 |
11:16,1
|
10:43,5
|
2:01,1
|
22 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
19:23,4 |
12:07,9
|
10:56,6
|
51,8
|
28 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 / Grupp R 1B, |
|
Volvo |
19:43,2 |
12:27,7
|
11:16,4
|
19,8
|
29 |
|
|
Mikael Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Kari Valkama |
Nora MK |
Appendix K 2 wd -1981 |
|
Saab |
24:45,1 |
17:29,6
|
16:46,8
|
5:01,9
|
14 |
|
|
Per-Arne Skoglund |
Nora MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|