2019-10-05
Rikspokalen
Official final
On SS 3
167 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
96 |
|
Mattias Monelius |
SMK Örebro |
A - 4 wd |
|
Škoda |
5:00,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
5:00,8 |
0,4
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB |
|
|
99 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
5:01,9 |
1,5
|
1,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
Hagfors MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:10,3 |
9,9
|
9,9
|
8,4
|
4 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Sams |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
5:12,7 |
12,3
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Orust Schakt AB |
|
|
97 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:17,8 |
17,4
|
17,4
|
5,1
|
5 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryng MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:18,3 |
17,9
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Leif Persson |
Laxå MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:18,8 |
18,4
|
18,4
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Sjöberg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Evo7 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:19,4 |
19,0
|
1,1
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:21,1 |
20,7
|
2,8
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
115 |
|
Johan Axelsson |
Nässjö MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
5:23,1 |
22,7
|
4,8
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Söderkvist |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Skeppsbrons |
|
|
110 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:23,7 |
23,3
|
5,4
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
130 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:24,1 |
23,7
|
5,8
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:24,6 |
24,2
|
6,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Gunnar Flodén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
144 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:25,4 |
25,0
|
12,7
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:25,5 |
25,1
|
25,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:28,9 |
28,5
|
10,6
|
3,4
|
8 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
5:28,9 |
28,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
178 |
|
Marcus Naessén |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:30,2 |
29,8
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Morten Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
5:30,4 |
30,0
|
12,1
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Merete Storsveen |
KNA Varna |
|
|
Twingo R2 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergötland RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:30,4 |
30,0
|
12,1
|
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköping MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Joakim Jansson |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:31,2 |
30,8
|
2,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
|
|
120 |
|
Anders Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:32,0 |
31,6
|
13,7
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
5:32,3 |
31,9
|
14,0
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Karlsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
93 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:32,7 |
32,3
|
3,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Charlie Ekström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:34,2 |
33,8
|
4,0
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
146 |
|
Janne Andreasson |
SMK Örebro |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:35,4 |
35,0
|
22,7
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Björnberg |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
36 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:35,8 |
35,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:35,9 |
35,5
|
7,0
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Kenneth Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:36,0 |
35,6
|
35,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Sävevik |
Vara MK |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:36,3 |
35,9
|
18,0
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Polo S1600 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Pelle Berg |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:36,3 |
35,9
|
7,4
|
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Isemo |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf Kit Car |
|
|
|
161 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:36,7 |
36,3
|
7,8
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:36,9 |
36,5
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:37,0 |
36,6
|
8,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Tobias Söresjö |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:37,9 |
37,5
|
9,0
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Lina Karstensen |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:38,3 |
37,9
|
20,0
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:39,9 |
39,5
|
11,0
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Robert Forsberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:40,4 |
40,0
|
22,1
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Micael Eriksson |
MK Kopparberg |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:40,5 |
40,1
|
22,2
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidaberg |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:41,3 |
40,9
|
5,5
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset i Falerum |
|
|
38 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:41,4 |
41,0
|
5,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:41,5 |
41,1
|
4,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
135 |
|
Jani Haiju |
Storfors MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:41,5 |
41,1
|
4,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Rikard Engström |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:41,6 |
41,2
|
5,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
|
|
69 |
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Westom |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:41,8 |
41,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Elin Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
|
|
168 |
|
Mattias Eriksson |
Östernärke RMC |
B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
5:42,4 |
42,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Gustav Esping |
Östernärke RMC |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:42,6 |
42,2
|
24,3
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Mårten Hearthly |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:42,9 |
42,5
|
7,1
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
167 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Nissan |
5:42,9 |
42,5
|
0,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:43,1 |
42,7
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:44,4 |
44,0
|
8,6
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:44,6 |
44,2
|
8,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Autoexperten Thörnbergs I Vetlanda AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:44,8 |
44,4
|
9,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
5:45,0 |
44,6
|
16,1
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NERIKE KUGG & MEKAN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
62 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:45,2 |
44,8
|
3,4
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys motorsport |
|
|
48 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:45,3 |
44,9
|
9,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:45,6 |
45,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindbergs Edsbyn |
|
|
75 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:45,6 |
45,2
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
182 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:45,8 |
45,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Åsa Wigertson |
Kullings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Fredrik Alsdal |
SMK Arboga |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:45,9 |
45,5
|
45,5
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:46,0 |
45,6
|
4,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jan Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
5:46,2 |
45,8
|
0,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
136 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:46,2 |
45,8
|
9,3
|
|
4 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:46,5 |
46,1
|
10,7
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:47,2 |
46,8
|
5,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:47,5 |
47,1
|
11,7
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
A - Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
5:47,6 |
47,2
|
10,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
77 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:48,3 |
47,9
|
2,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås o Larm AB |
|
|
145 |
|
Rune Nilsen |
Østfold Motorsport |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
5:48,3 |
47,9
|
35,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Truls Solberg |
Østfold Motorsport |
|
|
Evo 6 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:48,8 |
48,4
|
7,0
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bjuhrs Bil AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:49,2 |
48,8
|
13,4
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
54 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:49,8 |
49,4
|
8,0
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:49,9 |
49,5
|
14,1
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Per Löfqvist |
Kinds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:50,1 |
49,7
|
31,8
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Ulrik Gustavsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Mattias Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:50,8 |
50,4
|
9,0
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Cecilia Erlandsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Knutte Edenholm |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:51,2 |
50,8
|
15,4
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Frederik Eckhardt |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:51,4 |
51,0
|
15,6
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Jimmie Nordin |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Mikael Granath |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:51,7 |
51,3
|
21,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Camilla Lidholm |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:51,8 |
51,4
|
16,0
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:51,9 |
51,5
|
10,1
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Säffle MC |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:52,2 |
51,8
|
16,4
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Christer Sonesson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:52,5 |
52,1
|
6,9
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team ITAB |
|
|
177 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
5:52,7 |
52,3
|
22,5
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:53,0 |
52,6
|
17,2
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:53,6 |
53,2
|
17,8
|
0,6
|
19 |
|
|
Malin Emanuelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:53,6 |
53,2
|
17,8
|
|
19 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
159 |
|
Stefan Simonsson |
Säffle MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
5:54,0 |
53,6
|
25,1
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
173 |
|
Dan Jonsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:54,6 |
54,2
|
24,4
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Tim Månsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:55,0 |
54,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Grangärde RRC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:55,2 |
54,8
|
13,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:55,2 |
54,8
|
9,6
|
|
4 |
|
|
Emelie Skoglund |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
A - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:55,9 |
55,5
|
19,0
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:56,0 |
55,6
|
14,2
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Joakim Hallqvist |
Kinds MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:56,5 |
56,1
|
20,7
|
0,5
|
21 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A - Appendix K |
|
Opel |
5:56,7 |
56,3
|
19,8
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Bjarne Siik |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:56,8 |
56,4
|
21,0
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:56,9 |
56,5
|
28,0
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Viktoria Johannson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:57,2 |
56,8
|
21,4
|
0,3
|
23 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:57,2 |
56,8
|
15,4
|
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Emil Huss |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:57,4 |
57,0
|
11,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Huss |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
184 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:57,4 |
57,0
|
11,6
|
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
5:57,6 |
57,2
|
2,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:58,9 |
58,5
|
13,3
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Patrik Jonsson |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:59,3 |
58,9
|
23,5
|
0,4
|
24 |
|
|
Per Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
5:59,4 |
59,0
|
17,6
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:00,0 |
59,6
|
14,4
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Filip Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:00,2 |
59,8
|
18,4
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Rosendahl |
Toarps MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:00,8 |
1:00,4
|
15,2
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Linus Erixon |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
6:01,2 |
1:00,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Patrik Holmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:01,2 |
1:00,8
|
31,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Filip Holmberg |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
185 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:01,2 |
1:00,8
|
15,4
|
|
3 |
|
|
Anna Sörman |
Nora MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:01,3 |
1:00,9
|
19,5
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Simon Andersson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:01,6 |
1:01,2
|
19,8
|
0,3
|
16 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:01,8 |
1:01,4
|
20,0
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Lars Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:02,1 |
1:01,7
|
16,5
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:02,4 |
1:02,0
|
7,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
142 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:03,0 |
1:02,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast Köping AB |
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Larsson |
MK Ratten |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:03,3 |
1:02,9
|
17,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jim Hilmersson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
87 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:03,6 |
1:03,2
|
18,0
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Hed |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:04,2 |
1:03,8
|
28,4
|
0,6
|
25 |
|
|
Rickard Strindlund |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Thomas Israelsson |
Skepptuna MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:04,8 |
1:04,4
|
29,0
|
0,6
|
26 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
242 GT |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Marcus Jansson |
SMK Örebro |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:05,0 |
1:04,6
|
23,2
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:05,6 |
1:05,2
|
20,0
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:05,9 |
1:05,5
|
20,3
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:06,6 |
1:06,2
|
24,2
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Pontus Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:07,5 |
1:07,1
|
21,9
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
2 |
|
Philip Lindskog |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
6:07,9 |
1:07,5
|
12,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Swift Mk1 GTI |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:08,5 |
1:08,1
|
22,9
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Mathias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Crister Nystrand |
Katrineholms MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:10,0 |
1:09,6
|
24,4
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Victoria Nystrand |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
GTI |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Robert Jansson |
Örebro RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:10,0 |
1:09,6
|
24,4
|
|
14 |
|
|
Jonas Wahlin |
Örebro RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:10,0 |
1:09,6
|
41,1
|
|
13 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KORVGUBBENS MOTORSPORT |
|
|
166 |
|
Morgan Björn |
Munkfors MC |
B - Appendix K |
|
Saab |
6:11,2 |
1:10,8
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Holmqvist |
MK Ran |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Andreas Svensson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:11,8 |
1:11,4
|
26,2
|
0,6
|
15 |
|
|
Nils-Ove Stålberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
187 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
6:11,9 |
1:11,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:12,2 |
1:11,8
|
26,6
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Micael Johnsson |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
183 |
|
Henrik Agnarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:12,3 |
1:11,9
|
26,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Madeleine Nilsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ricardo Hillesjö |
Haninge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:12,4 |
1:12,0
|
26,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
My Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
186 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Flens MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
6:12,5 |
1:12,1
|
0,6
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Caroline Palm |
Flens MS |
|
|
318 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Palm |
|
|
82 |
|
Gunnar Odd |
MK Ratten |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:13,1 |
1:12,7
|
27,5
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Magnus Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Hugo Johansson |
Bengtsfors MC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:13,5 |
1:13,1
|
27,9
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Svensson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lindberg Edsbyn |
|
|
47 |
|
Kent Ola Björklund |
Likenäs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:15,3 |
1:14,9
|
39,5
|
1,8
|
27 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:15,5 |
1:15,1
|
29,9
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
180 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:16,1 |
1:15,7
|
45,9
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:16,9 |
1:16,5
|
31,3
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:17,8 |
1:17,4
|
32,2
|
0,9
|
19 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Thomas Paulsson |
SMK Linde |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:19,6 |
1:19,2
|
37,8
|
1,8
|
19 |
|
|
Gunnar Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: däckverkstan i nora |
|
|
23 |
|
Siegfried Mayr |
VOC Germany |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:19,7 |
1:19,3
|
43,9
|
0,1
|
28 |
|
|
Renate Mayr |
VOC Germany |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
6:20,2 |
1:19,8
|
25,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Richard Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: RH AutoRikt |
|
|
18 |
|
Per Henrik Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:21,8 |
1:21,4
|
36,2
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LINDBERG EDSBYN |
|
|
6 |
|
Valentin Mårtensson |
Dalby MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
6:23,0 |
1:22,6
|
28,0
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Gullberg |
Dalby MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
|
165 |
|
Kjell-Åke Svensson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:23,2 |
1:22,8
|
54,3
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Ingvar Kristiansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:23,4 |
1:23,0
|
41,6
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
188 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
6:23,9 |
1:23,5
|
12,0
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Mer/El Team larsson |
|
|
191 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:27,1 |
1:26,7
|
15,2
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Hedda Angelöv |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:28,4 |
1:28,0
|
42,8
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
John Klintberg |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Team Linberg Edsbyn |
|
|
189 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
6:32,2 |
1:31,8
|
20,3
|
3,8
|
5 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
MK Speed |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
6:36,6 |
1:36,2
|
51,0
|
4,4
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Sundin |
MK Speed |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
175 |
|
Kristoffer Hegle |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:49,6 |
1:49,2
|
1:19,4
|
13,0
|
8 |
|
|
Kenneth Johnsrød |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Martin Einarsson |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
6:58,5 |
1:58,1
|
1:12,9
|
8,9
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Lennart Göransson |
SMK Örebro |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:00,7 |
2:00,3
|
59,5
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Rolf Pettersson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:03,8 |
2:03,4
|
1:08,8
|
3,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
192 |
|
Josefine Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:13,3 |
2:12,9
|
1:01,4
|
9,5
|
6 |
|
|
Robert Björling |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
181 |
|
Rebecca Dahl |
SMK Örebro |
C - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
7:45,8 |
2:45,4
|
2:15,6
|
32,5
|
9 |
|
|
Victoria Andersson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:47,1 |
2:46,7
|
2:28,8
|
1,3
|
19 |
|
|
Petra Nordquist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
176 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Örsundsbro MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:20,2 |
3:19,8
|
2:50,0
|
33,1
|
10 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
10:26,6 |
5:26,2
|
4:50,8
|
2:06,4
|
29 |
|
|
Krister Gull |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|