2019-01-26
Mekonomen-Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
On SS 1
101 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
2 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
8:19,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
VW |
8:20,4 |
0,5
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
Polo R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Kristoffersson Motorsport AB |
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
8:24,4 |
4,5
|
4,5
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gefvert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
7 |
|
Mattias Monelius |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
8:35,4 |
15,5
|
15,5
|
11,0
|
4 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Ford |
8:41,5 |
21,6
|
21,6
|
6,1
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
6 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Citroën |
8:47,8 |
27,9
|
27,9
|
6,3
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
KAK Motorsport |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Ford |
8:50,0 |
30,1
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: G.Björkmans rally team |
|
|
9 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:55,2 |
35,3
|
35,3
|
5,2
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ |
|
|
21 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:57,0 |
37,1
|
7,0
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
9:03,6 |
43,7
|
|
6,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Michael Wikström |
NMS Boden |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Ford |
9:04,3 |
44,4
|
14,3
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Lennart Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Jimmy Olsson |
Storfors MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:11,1 |
51,2
|
21,1
|
6,8
|
4 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
64 |
|
Jonas Åkesson |
Karlskrona AK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
9:13,2 |
53,3
|
9,6
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe |
|
|
36 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Renault |
9:13,6 |
53,7
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Twingo |
|
|
Applicant: Team KORVGUBBEN Motorsport |
|
|
65 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
9:13,8 |
53,9
|
10,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:15,6 |
55,7
|
55,7
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
9:15,8 |
55,9
|
2,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
KAK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Škoda |
9:15,9 |
56,0
|
25,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
Applicant: OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB |
|
|
59 |
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
9:15,9 |
56,0
|
12,3
|
|
4 |
|
|
Mathias Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe |
|
|
33 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
9:16,1 |
56,2
|
2,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
9:17,3 |
57,4
|
57,4
|
1,2
|
9 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
9:19,7 |
59,8
|
6,1
|
2,4
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
9:20,7 |
1:00,8
|
7,1
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Renault |
9:20,7 |
1:00,8
|
17,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MFBK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
9:21,1 |
1:01,2
|
7,5
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: JR Motorsport AB |
|
|
72 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
9:21,1 |
1:01,2
|
17,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Simon Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
9:22,4 |
1:02,5
|
18,8
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NS Allservice |
|
|
63 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Ford |
9:22,7 |
1:02,8
|
19,1
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
60 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
9:24,1 |
1:04,2
|
20,5
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:24,5 |
1:04,6
|
1:04,6
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Evo R4 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:24,5 |
1:04,6
|
34,5
|
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
9:26,2 |
1:06,3
|
12,6
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
9:26,6 |
1:06,7
|
13,0
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
9:27,8 |
1:07,9
|
24,2
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
55 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
9:28,1 |
1:08,2
|
24,5
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Citroën |
9:28,1 |
1:08,2
|
24,5
|
|
11 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Ford |
9:28,7 |
1:08,8
|
1:08,8
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
9:28,9 |
1:09,0
|
15,3
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
9:29,4 |
1:09,5
|
25,8
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
69 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
9:29,9 |
1:10,0
|
26,3
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
29 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Opel |
9:32,0 |
1:12,1
|
18,4
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Adam R2 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
9:32,7 |
1:12,8
|
19,1
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
9:33,4 |
1:13,5
|
1:13,5
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:33,5 |
1:13,6
|
43,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
9:33,7 |
1:13,8
|
30,1
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
9:34,7 |
1:14,8
|
31,1
|
1,0
|
16 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:35,8 |
1:15,9
|
1:15,9
|
1,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Mirage R5 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
9:41,9 |
1:22,0
|
|
6,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
85 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
9:43,3 |
1:23,4
|
39,7
|
1,4
|
17 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
9:45,1 |
1:25,2
|
41,5
|
1,8
|
18 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
9:45,8 |
1:25,9
|
42,2
|
0,7
|
19 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
9:46,8 |
1:26,9
|
33,2
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
9:47,2 |
1:27,3
|
43,6
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team JG Mark |
|
|
88 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
9:47,7 |
1:27,8
|
44,1
|
0,5
|
21 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
9:48,4 |
1:28,5
|
44,8
|
0,7
|
22 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
|
|
11 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:50,6 |
1:30,7
|
1:30,7
|
2,2
|
14 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
VÖMK |
|
|
Evo X R4 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
9:50,9 |
1:31,0
|
37,3
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Märsta Förenade |
|
|
76 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
9:53,1 |
1:33,2
|
49,5
|
2,2
|
23 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
9:55,9 |
1:36,0
|
14,0
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:58,5 |
1:38,6
|
1:08,5
|
2,6
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
|
|
13 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
9:59,0 |
1:39,1
|
1:39,1
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Hans Sylvan |
Djursholms MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
|
|
78 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
9:59,8 |
1:39,9
|
56,2
|
0,8
|
24 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
27 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:02,4 |
1:42,5
|
1:12,4
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Petra Nordqist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin o Motor AB |
|
|
84 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
10:02,4 |
1:42,5
|
58,8
|
|
25 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
77 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
10:03,8 |
1:43,9
|
1:00,2
|
1,4
|
26 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
|
|
106 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
10:04,8 |
1:44,9
|
22,9
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
10:06,0 |
1:46,1
|
24,1
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
10:07,7 |
1:47,8
|
1:04,1
|
1,7
|
27 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Martin Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
10:09,7 |
1:49,8
|
1:06,1
|
2,0
|
28 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Saab |
10:10,7 |
1:50,8
|
1:07,1
|
1,0
|
29 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
10:23,6 |
2:03,7
|
1:20,0
|
12,9
|
30 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
10:26,6 |
2:06,7
|
44,7
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
108 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Inbjudningsklass (R1) |
|
Volvo |
10:27,8 |
2:07,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
Västa Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
28 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:28,9 |
2:09,0
|
1:38,9
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Ford |
10:30,6 |
2:10,7
|
1:27,0
|
1,7
|
31 |
|
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: MP5 SWEDEN AB |
|
|
83 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
10:31,2 |
2:11,3
|
1:27,6
|
0,6
|
32 |
|
|
Patrik Törnqvist |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Daniel Hultberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
10:33,8 |
2:13,9
|
51,9
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Daniel Johansson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
10:37,3 |
2:17,4
|
1:47,3
|
3,5
|
11 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
107 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Ford |
10:43,1 |
2:23,2
|
1:01,2
|
5,8
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
MK Rimo |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Citroën |
10:45,7 |
2:25,8
|
2:25,8
|
2,6
|
16 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
10:45,8 |
2:25,9
|
1:03,9
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
50 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
10:46,2 |
2:26,3
|
1:32,6
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Sebastian Backlund |
MK Rimo |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
10:54,6 |
2:34,7
|
1:41,0
|
8,4
|
15 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lukas Hägg |
Trelleborgs MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
11:10,6 |
2:50,7
|
1:57,0
|
16,0
|
16 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Toyota |
11:10,9 |
2:51,0
|
1:29,0
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Hans Bååth |
Wäxjö MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
BMW |
11:25,3 |
3:05,4
|
2:21,7
|
14,4
|
33 |
|
|
Andreas Sigfridsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
BMW |
11:37,2 |
3:17,3
|
2:33,6
|
11,9
|
34 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköpings MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
11:40,6 |
3:20,7
|
2:27,0
|
3,4
|
17 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Appelskogs bil AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
11:56,8 |
3:36,9
|
2:43,2
|
16,2
|
18 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
11:57,5 |
3:37,6
|
2:15,6
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
12:21,1 |
4:01,2
|
3:07,5
|
23,6
|
19 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
91 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
12:25,6 |
4:05,7
|
3:22,0
|
4,5
|
35 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
12:52,5 |
4:32,6
|
|
26,9
|
11 |
|
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
12:59,2 |
4:39,3
|
3:45,6
|
6,7
|
20 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 T |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
96 |
|
Konstantin Keil |
KMC Kassel |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
13:16,1 |
4:56,2
|
4:12,5
|
16,9
|
36 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ADAC Hessen Thüringen |
|
|
46 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
13:23,8 |
5:03,9
|
4:10,2
|
7,7
|
21 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
13:44,4 |
5:24,5
|
4:40,8
|
20,6
|
37 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminium Trailer AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Ford |
13:50,0 |
5:30,1
|
5:00,0
|
5,6
|
12 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
14:17,4 |
5:57,5
|
5:13,8
|
27,4
|
38 |
|
|
Andreas Willhelmsson |
|
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Rimbohus |
|
|
68 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
23:43,3 |
15:23,4
|
14:39,7
|
9:25,9
|
39 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
|
|
95 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
28:53,5 |
20:33,6
|
19:49,9
|
5:10,2
|
40 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|