2019-01-26
Mekonomen-Bergslagsrallyt
Official final
On SS 4
91 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
3 |
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
VW |
3:02,8 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
Polo R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Kristoffersson Motorsport AB |
|
|
2 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
3:06,4 |
3,6
|
3,6
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB |
|
|
1 |
|
Martin Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
3:07,9 |
5,1
|
5,1
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Gefvert |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
4 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Ford |
3:09,2 |
6,4
|
6,4
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: DA Transport AB Grängesberg |
|
|
9 |
|
Anders Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:13,9 |
11,1
|
11,1
|
4,7
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: SPADER ÄZZ |
|
|
6 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Citroën |
3:14,5 |
11,7
|
11,7
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
3:16,8 |
14,0
|
14,0
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mattias Monelius |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
3:18,1 |
15,3
|
15,3
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala Falun |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:20,9 |
18,1
|
18,1
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Hildingsson |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Evo R4 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:21,4 |
18,6
|
18,6
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Mirage R5 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:21,4 |
18,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
3:22,9 |
20,1
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
3:23,6 |
20,8
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
34 |
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
3:23,8 |
21,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 T |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
59 |
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
3:24,3 |
21,5
|
1,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mathias Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe |
|
|
61 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
3:24,4 |
21,6
|
1,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
3:24,7 |
21,9
|
1,8
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
|
|
54 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Renault |
3:25,0 |
22,2
|
2,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Renault |
3:25,9 |
23,1
|
2,1
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Twingo |
|
|
Applicant: Team KORVGUBBEN Motorsport |
|
|
15 |
|
Daniel Dahlström |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:26,6 |
23,8
|
23,8
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
3:26,7 |
23,9
|
3,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Charles Andersson |
Borlänge MK |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
3:26,9 |
24,1
|
24,1
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Leif Wigert |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Simon Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
3:27,5 |
24,7
|
4,6
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Tobias Steen |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: NS Allservice |
|
|
24 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:27,6 |
24,8
|
6,2
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Lindberg |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
3:27,7 |
24,9
|
4,8
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
3:27,9 |
25,1
|
4,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
3:29,3 |
26,5
|
6,4
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
37 |
|
Robert Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
3:29,8 |
27,0
|
6,0
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Carl-Gustaf Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Tom Kristensson |
SMK Hörby |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Opel |
3:29,9 |
27,1
|
6,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Henrik Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Adam R2 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
3:30,1 |
27,3
|
6,3
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
55 |
|
Johan Holmberg |
Gotlands MF |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
3:30,5 |
27,7
|
7,6
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Eddie Lundqvist |
Sandvikens MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
3:30,6 |
27,8
|
6,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Olle Erixon |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
3:30,8 |
28,0
|
7,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Victor Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
3:31,0 |
28,2
|
7,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Dennis Rådström |
KAK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
3:32,0 |
29,2
|
8,2
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
KAK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
3:32,8 |
30,0
|
9,9
|
0,8
|
12 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Jimmy Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
3:33,0 |
30,2
|
10,1
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
63 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Ford |
3:33,1 |
30,3
|
10,2
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Thomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
25 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:33,9 |
31,1
|
12,5
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
|
|
89 |
|
Johannes Haraldsson |
Hässleholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
3:34,0 |
31,2
|
11,1
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Kenny Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team JG Mark |
|
|
35 |
|
Sebastian Johansson |
Gotlands MFBK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
3:34,6 |
31,8
|
10,8
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: JR Motorsport AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Petter Palmqvist |
SMK Gävle |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
3:34,6 |
31,8
|
10,8
|
|
11 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
208 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
3:34,8 |
32,0
|
11,9
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Johan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
3:35,2 |
32,4
|
12,3
|
0,4
|
17 |
|
|
Kevin Athley |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jonna Eson Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
3:36,0 |
33,2
|
12,2
|
0,8
|
13 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
3:36,5 |
33,7
|
12,7
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Märsta Förenade |
|
|
84 |
|
Andreas Ekström |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
3:36,6 |
33,8
|
13,7
|
0,1
|
18 |
|
|
Lars Jansson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Slägghammar´n |
|
|
77 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
3:36,9 |
34,1
|
14,0
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
|
|
79 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Citroën |
3:36,9 |
34,1
|
14,0
|
|
19 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
|
DS3 R3 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
3:38,4 |
35,6
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Persson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska |
|
|
11 |
|
Micael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:38,9 |
36,1
|
36,1
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Axelsson |
VÖMK |
|
|
Evo X R4 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
3:38,9 |
36,1
|
16,0
|
|
21 |
|
|
Martin Hugosson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset I Falerum |
|
|
94 |
|
Martin Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
3:39,3 |
36,5
|
16,4
|
0,4
|
22 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Stefan Hägglöf |
SMK Gävle |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
3:39,6 |
36,8
|
16,7
|
0,3
|
23 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
3:40,3 |
37,5
|
16,5
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joakim Roman |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Škoda |
3:40,7 |
37,9
|
37,9
|
0,4
|
14 |
|
|
Hans Sylvan |
Djursholms MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Millbrooks World Rally Team |
|
|
28 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:41,5 |
38,7
|
20,1
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Hugo Andersson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo VII |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
3:42,3 |
39,5
|
3,9
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Opel |
3:42,8 |
40,0
|
19,9
|
0,5
|
24 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
3:43,2 |
40,4
|
20,3
|
0,4
|
25 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Stefan Hanhela |
KAK Motorsport |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
3:43,3 |
40,5
|
20,4
|
0,1
|
26 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Polo Super 1600 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Henrik Carlzon |
SMK Linde |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:43,8 |
41,0
|
22,4
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Petra Nordqist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
Applicant: GMM Maskin o Motor AB |
|
|
45 |
|
Lasse Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Peugeot |
3:44,0 |
41,2
|
20,2
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Ulf Storm |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Victor Liljesson |
Linköpings MS |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
3:45,2 |
42,4
|
21,4
|
1,2
|
17 |
|
|
Patrik Wiström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Appelskogs bil AB |
|
|
87 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Saab |
3:45,7 |
42,9
|
22,8
|
0,5
|
27 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
3:46,7 |
43,9
|
8,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
VW |
3:47,7 |
44,9
|
24,8
|
1,0
|
28 |
|
|
Andreas Willhelmsson |
|
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
Applicant: Rimbohus |
|
|
26 |
|
Kristoffer Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:48,8 |
46,0
|
27,4
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Viktor Niemistö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
VIII |
|
|
Applicant: Ramudden.se |
|
|
16 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
MK Rimo |
Trimmat 4 wd (R5) |
|
Citroën |
3:50,6 |
47,8
|
47,8
|
1,8
|
15 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Mathias Engh |
Grangärde RRC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Toyota |
3:52,1 |
49,3
|
13,7
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
3:53,7 |
50,9
|
29,9
|
1,6
|
18 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Södra Sunnerbo MK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
3:54,8 |
52,0
|
31,9
|
1,1
|
29 |
|
|
Patrik Törnqvist |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
3:55,7 |
52,9
|
32,8
|
0,9
|
30 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Lukas Hägg |
Trelleborgs MK |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
3:56,8 |
54,0
|
33,0
|
1,1
|
19 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Arne Bäckström |
Haninge MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
3:59,4 |
56,6
|
21,0
|
2,6
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: ARNE BÄCKSTRÖM HISTORIC MOTORSPORT |
|
|
103 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
4:01,0 |
58,2
|
22,6
|
1,6
|
6 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 121 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Hans Bååth |
Wäxjö MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
BMW |
4:04,8 |
1:02,0
|
41,9
|
3,8
|
31 |
|
|
Andreas Sigfridsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
M3 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Mikael Tengelin |
Nora MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
4:05,1 |
1:02,3
|
26,7
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Daniel Hultberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
4:08,2 |
1:05,4
|
29,8
|
3,1
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Johansson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Sebastian Backlund |
MK Rimo |
Otrimmat 2 wd (R2) |
|
Ford |
4:11,5 |
1:08,7
|
47,7
|
3,3
|
20 |
|
|
Emil Persson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Ford |
4:18,1 |
1:15,3
|
39,7
|
6,6
|
9 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Karl Rumpler |
|
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
4:49,4 |
1:46,6
|
|
31,3
|
10 |
|
|
Oliver Rumpler |
|
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Konstantin Keil |
KMC Kassel |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
4:53,6 |
1:50,8
|
1:30,7
|
4,2
|
32 |
|
|
Stefanie Fritzensmeier |
SFG Lippe |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ADAC Hessen Thüringen |
|
|
104 |
|
Kalle Olstam |
Nora MK |
Öppen klass Ej SM |
|
Volvo |
7:38,4 |
4:35,6
|
4:00,0
|
2:44,8
|
11 |
|
|
Jonaz Persson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
18 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Škoda |
8:21,4 |
5:18,6
|
5:00,0
|
43,0
|
7 |
|
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Fabia WRC |
|
|
Applicant: OPPUNDA KRAFTKONSULT AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Joachim Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
Trimmat 4 wd Övriga |
|
Ford |
8:21,4 |
5:18,6
|
5:00,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Jonas Åkesson |
Karlskrona AK |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
8:22,9 |
5:20,1
|
5:00,0
|
1,5
|
33 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe |
|
|
66 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
8:22,9 |
5:20,1
|
5:00,0
|
|
33 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Victor Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Toyota |
8:22,9 |
5:20,1
|
5:00,0
|
|
33 |
|
|
Jonas Magnér |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
95 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 2 wd (R3) |
|
Volvo |
8:22,9 |
5:20,1
|
5:00,0
|
|
33 |
|
|
Robin Nyström |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Racepart |
|
|
108 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
Inbjudningsklass (R1) |
|
Volvo |
9:08,2 |
6:05,4
|
|
45,3
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Norén |
Västa Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|