Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jimmy Joge | SMK Motala Bil | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 4:20 | ||||||
1 | Mikael Johansson | Vansbro MK | Escort | ||||||||
101 | Ola Carlsson | Voxnadalens MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 4:28 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||
2 | Celica | ||||||||||
31 | Anders Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 4:32 | 12 | 4 | ||||
1 | Kristoffer Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | 323 | ||||||||
2 | Magnus Mellquist | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 4:34 | 14 | 14 | 2 | |||
3 | Erika Jansson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer | ||||||||
3 | Håkan Eriksson | Örsundsbro MK | A-förare 4wd | Mazda | 4:35 | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||
4 | Catarina Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | 323 | ||||||||
4 | Göran Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 4:35 | 15 | 15 | ||||
4 | Sten-Ove Olsson | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
18 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 4:35 | 15 | |||||
1 | Henrik Olsson | Hedesunda MK | Golf | ||||||||
103 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 4:37 | 17 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | |||||||||||
5 | Hasse Kjellström | Bollnäs MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 4:40 | 20 | 20 | 3 | |||
6 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
8 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 4:40 | 20 | 5 | ||||
3 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
104 | Lennart Wallmo | SMK Gävle | A-förare 4wd | Mazda | 4:49 | 29 | 29 | 9 | |||
7 | Ola Wallmo | MK Orion | 323 GTR | ||||||||
33 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 4:51 | 31 | 2 | ||||
1 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
11 | Christer Hagström | Järbo MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 4:53 | 33 | 18 | 2 | |||
4 | Hannah Wahlund | Järbo MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
16 | Tobias Lindström | SMK Sundsvall | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 4:54 | 34 | 19 | 1 | |||
5 | Henrik Hedström | SMK Sundsvall | Astra | ||||||||
51 | Micael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 4:55 | 35 | 1 | ||||
1 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsen BiloDäckservice | |||||||||||
17 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 4:56 | 36 | 21 | 1 | |||
6 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
32 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 4:57 | 37 | 6 | 1 | |||
2 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Kadett 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
12 | Tommy Bryfelt | SMK Tierp | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 4:58 | 38 | 23 | 1 | |||
7 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Älvkarleby bildemontering | |||||||||||
13 | Robert Ferm | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | VW | 4:58 | 38 | 23 | ||||
7 | Lars Lindh | Hofors MS | Golf Mk 3 Kit Car | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | |||||||||||
14 | Håkan Långkvist | Fagersta MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 4:59 | 39 | 24 | 1 | |||
9 | Niklas Östmark | Kolsva MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds Åkeri AB | |||||||||||
35 | Mattias Kvick | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 4:59 | 39 | 8 | ||||
3 | Sverrir Mariusson | Hofors MS | Ascona | ||||||||
52 | Lars Björnmyr | Järbo MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 5:00 | 40 | 5 | 1 | |||
2 | Andreas Engberg | Skutskärs MS | Golf II | ||||||||
23 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:01 | 41 | 1 | ||||
1 | Lars Erik Olhem | Bollnäs MK | 940 | ||||||||
102 | Arne Göthe | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Peugeot | 5:04 | 44 | 29 | 3 | |||
10 | Jürgen Sperl | Skutskärs MS | 306 | ||||||||
10 | Pär Hedlöf | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 5:05 | 45 | 30 | 1 | |||
11 | Åke Eriksson | Bärke MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
Applicant: Katalysatoråtervinning AB | |||||||||||
20 | Mats Hammarström | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:05 | 45 | 4 | ||||
2 | Stefan Norling | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
22 | Håkan Süld | Dalby MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:06 | 46 | 5 | 1 | |||
3 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | 740 | ||||||||
53 | Roger Högsved | Borlänge MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 5:06 | 46 | 11 | ||||
3 | Sarah Hansson | Vansbro MK | Ascona B 2,0 | ||||||||
15 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 5:07 | 47 | 32 | 1 | |||
12 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam Gävle | |||||||||||
42 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:09 | 49 | 2 | ||||
1 | Lars-Åke Persson | SMK Hälsinge | 944 | ||||||||
24 | Mattias Svedberg | Bollnäs MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 5:10 | 50 | 9 | 1 | |||
4 | Olov Bomark | Bollnäs MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
40 | Bengt Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 5:10 | 50 | |||||
1 | Sune Edblad | Ragundadalens RC | Ascona B | ||||||||
43 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:11 | 51 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
45 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:11 | 51 | 2 | ||||
2 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
48 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 5:12 | 52 | 1 | ||||
1 | Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 240 | ||||||||
25 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | VW | 5:13 | 53 | 12 | 1 | |||
5 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf GT | ||||||||
26 | Sven-Åke Krantz | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:13 | 53 | 12 | ||||
5 | Urban Hallberg | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
41 | Mikael Högberg | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:15 | 55 | 6 | 2 | |||
4 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
44 | Jocke Palm | Ilsbo MK | B-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:15 | 55 | 6 | ||||
4 | Martin Rodin | Ilsbo MK | 244 | ||||||||
46 | Uffe Slaaen | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 5:16 | 56 | 4 | 1 | |||
2 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | Manta 2.4 | ||||||||
56 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:18 | 58 | 2 | ||||
1 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
29 | Lasse Johansson | SMK Sundsvall | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:23 | 1:03 | 5 | ||||
7 | Anders Edkvist | SMK Sundsvall | 244 | ||||||||
27 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:24 | 1:04 | 23 | 1 | |||
8 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
36 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 5:24 | 1:04 | 33 | ||||
4 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
38 | Ralf Björklund | SMK Dala Falun | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 5:25 | 1:05 | 15 | 1 | |||
2 | Mats Andersson | SMK Dala Falun | Golf Mk 1 | ||||||||
Applicant: Dalkross AB | |||||||||||
50 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 5:26 | 1:06 | 31 | 1 | |||
4 | Per-Erik Larsson | Sandvikens MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
55 | Leif Gölin | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:30 | 1:10 | 12 | 4 | |||
2 | Christer Gölin | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
57 | Fredrik Rönn | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:37 | 1:17 | 19 | 7 | |||
3 | Markus Andersson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
54 | Viktor Plühm | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 5:39 | 1:19 | 44 | 2 | |||
5 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Swift | ||||||||
28 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 5:41 | 1:21 | 40 | 2 | |||
9 | Jan Pettersson | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
58 | Camilla Walther | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 2wd Standard | Opel | 5:48 | 1:28 | 30 | 7 | |||
4 | Jocke Halvarsson | Ljusdals MS | Kadett | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservice | |||||||||||
37 | Sven Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 6:05 | 1:45 | 1:14 | 17 | |||
5 | Anders Hållen | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
6 | Kenth Östlund | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 7:10 | 2:50 | 2:50 | 1:05 | |||
8 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
47 | Henrik 'Halkan' Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 8:08 | 3:48 | 2:56 | 58 | |||
3 | Stellan 'Tjoffe' Karlsson | Skutskärs MS | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson BilTeam i Gävle | |||||||||||
39 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 10:42 | 6:22 | 5:32 | 2:34 | |||
3 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
21 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd Standard | Volvo | 18:23 | 14:03 | 13:22 | 7:41 | |||
10 | Håkan Hessel | Sandvikens MK | 744 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |