2019-02-01
SM-Sprint Vinter Final
Official final
On SS 1
16 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
40 |
|
Johan Kristoffersson |
MK Team Westom |
4 wd |
|
VW |
2:28,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: Kristoffersson Motorsport AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:29,4 |
1,3
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
Applicant: Andersérs Mek Verkstad AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
4 wd |
|
Citroën |
2:33,0 |
4,9
|
4,9
|
3,6
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
|
Michael Wikström |
NMS Boden |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:33,4 |
5,3
|
5,3
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Lennart Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Kjell Sandberg |
Haninge MK |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:36,5 |
8,4
|
8,4
|
3,1
|
5 |
|
|
Stefan Ahl |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:37,6 |
9,5
|
9,5
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
2:40,1 |
12,0
|
12,0
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nykäping |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
19 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
SMK Dala Falun |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:40,7 |
12,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Thomas Lahti |
NMS Boden |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:41,3 |
13,2
|
13,2
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Wikström |
Kalix MK |
|
|
Evo 8 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
2 wd |
|
VW |
2:42,2 |
14,1
|
1,5
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:45,0 |
16,9
|
4,3
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mathias Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: NYBE AB |
|
|
18 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
2 wd |
|
Renault |
2:45,9 |
17,8
|
5,2
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:46,6 |
18,5
|
5,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
David Arhusiander |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
2 wd |
|
Renault |
2:47,5 |
19,4
|
6,8
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Twingo |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KORVGUBBEN MOTORSPORT |
|
|
20 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
2 wd |
|
Nissan |
2:48,2 |
20,1
|
7,5
|
0,7
|
7 |
|
|
Therese Levin |
Lima MS |
|
|
Sunny |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:52,2 |
24,1
|
11,5
|
4,0
|
8 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|