2019-09-14
Bresontrofén
Official final
On SS 6
105 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
9 |
|
Anton Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:14,9 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
3:18,8 |
3,9
|
3,9
|
3,9
|
2 |
|
|
Jens Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:18,9 |
4,0
|
4,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
KAK |
4 wd |
|
VW |
3:19,7 |
4,8
|
4,8
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Olof Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Polo GTI R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Sunnyside Experience |
|
|
31 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:28,6 |
13,7
|
|
8,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jocke Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Korvgubben Motorsport |
|
|
14 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:29,1 |
14,2
|
14,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:29,9 |
15,0
|
1,3
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Olsson |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:30,0 |
15,1
|
15,1
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:30,3 |
15,4
|
1,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tomas Nilsson |
NMS Boden |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
4 |
|
Nils Jensen |
Haninge MK |
4 wd |
|
Citroën |
3:30,5 |
15,6
|
15,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
R5 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:31,0 |
16,1
|
16,1
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Erti Floren |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Rally |
|
|
26 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandviken MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:31,7 |
16,8
|
3,1
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Jokobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:32,0 |
17,1
|
3,4
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Anna Marions |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:32,5 |
17,6
|
3,9
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs ab |
|
|
41 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:32,9 |
18,0
|
4,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kristoffer Nordlund |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Stenrock Säkerhet AB |
|
|
25 |
|
Patrik Åhman |
Almunge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:33,0 |
18,1
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Pontus Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Corsa A 1600 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:33,6 |
18,7
|
5,0
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:33,7 |
18,8
|
5,1
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:33,8 |
18,9
|
5,2
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Carlsson Byggare |
|
|
2 |
|
Lars Carlmark |
MK Rimo |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:33,9 |
19,0
|
19,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Holtling |
MK Rimo |
|
|
WRC |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
3:34,6 |
19,7
|
6,0
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Jens Thapper |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Clio R3 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hertz |
|
|
68 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:35,0 |
20,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
42 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:35,2 |
20,3
|
6,6
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Södertörnsvakuum.se |
|
|
37 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:35,3 |
20,4
|
6,7
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskär MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:35,4 |
20,5
|
6,8
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:35,4 |
20,5
|
0,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Jens Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:36,1 |
21,2
|
7,5
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Per Christensen |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
16 |
|
Gunnar Ullén |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:36,2 |
21,3
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Johan Ullén |
MK Rimo |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:37,0 |
22,1
|
8,4
|
0,8
|
18 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:38,5 |
23,6
|
3,5
|
1,5
|
3 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
76 |
|
Daniel Jansson |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:38,5 |
23,6
|
3,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Berlin |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Peter Janssons Åkeri AB |
|
|
38 |
|
William Binbach |
Kolsva MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:39,6 |
24,7
|
11,0
|
1,1
|
19 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
Applicant: Sellholm Tuning AB |
|
|
19 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:39,8 |
24,9
|
11,2
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:40,7 |
25,8
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Emelie Berglind |
Haninge MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Renault |
3:40,9 |
26,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn Edorsson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Alpine |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:41,2 |
26,3
|
12,6
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Filip Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Skara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:41,2 |
26,3
|
0,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:42,2 |
27,3
|
1,3
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Savander |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:42,3 |
27,4
|
13,7
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Joakim Lindell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:42,8 |
27,9
|
1,9
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:43,1 |
28,2
|
8,1
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:43,3 |
28,4
|
2,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: JP Racing |
|
|
66 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
3:44,0 |
29,1
|
9,0
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
C2 R2 Max |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:44,1 |
29,2
|
3,2
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
|
|
73 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:44,5 |
29,6
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:44,5 |
29,6
|
3,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
Applicant: LG Bil & Motor AB |
|
|
78 |
|
Rasmus Bergström |
Haninge MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:44,6 |
29,7
|
9,6
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Quality of Service |
|
|
62 |
|
Erik Stenberg |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:44,9 |
30,0
|
9,9
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Alexander Andersson |
MK Kinda |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:45,3 |
30,4
|
10,3
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Kristoffer Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:47,5 |
32,6
|
12,5
|
2,2
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Peters |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Alexander Fogdeby |
Storfors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:47,5 |
32,6
|
6,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Dennis Noren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
Applicant: EC Svenska AB |
|
|
81 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:47,7 |
32,8
|
6,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Oscar Vöks |
Björnjägarns RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
3:48,1 |
33,2
|
13,1
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Golf Mk1 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
3:48,7 |
33,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Tom Törngren |
Gränna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
|
|
74 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:48,9 |
34,0
|
13,9
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Matilda Karlsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Patrik Lund |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:48,9 |
34,0
|
8,0
|
|
7 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Sixten Westman |
Almunge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:49,4 |
34,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Per Westman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Magnus Proos |
Härjedalens AK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
3:49,5 |
34,6
|
20,9
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
Applicant: Mobergs Glas Sveg |
|
|
201 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
3:49,5 |
34,6
|
0,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Nissan |
3:49,6 |
34,7
|
0,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:49,8 |
34,9
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Wikström |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
3:49,9 |
35,0
|
1,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:51,9 |
37,0
|
11,0
|
2,0
|
9 |
|
|
Micke Rosnell Gustavsson |
SSK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:53,0 |
38,1
|
3,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Larssons Plåtslageri |
|
|
107 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
3:53,6 |
38,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:53,9 |
39,0
|
13,0
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
|
|
51 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
3:55,4 |
40,5
|
6,7
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Svensson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Sebastian Jäderlund |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:55,8 |
40,9
|
15,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Thomas Achrén |
Norbergs MC |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:55,9 |
41,0
|
15,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
325i |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
3:56,9 |
42,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Peugeot |
3:57,0 |
42,1
|
7,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Mikael Åhman |
Films MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Suzuki |
3:57,5 |
42,6
|
8,8
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Peter Reiman |
Films MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:57,7 |
42,8
|
22,7
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Claes Åström |
Rasbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:57,9 |
43,0
|
22,9
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Lina Bergstedt |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
3:59,5 |
44,6
|
10,8
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
3:59,8 |
44,9
|
6,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:00,0 |
45,1
|
11,3
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Göran Waller |
Hedesunda MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:01,1 |
46,2
|
20,2
|
1,1
|
11 |
|
|
Jonny Norling |
|
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Alexander Broberg |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
4:01,4 |
46,5
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
S80 |
|
|
Applicant: STENROCK SÄKERHET AB |
|
|
111 |
|
Tobias Åström |
Rasbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:01,7 |
46,8
|
8,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Johansson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Anders Norstedt |
SMK Uppsala |
Appendix K 82-90 |
|
Saab |
4:02,6 |
47,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Frank Smit |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
900 T16 CC |
|
|
Applicant: Returbilen Sverige AB |
|
|
57 |
|
Tobias Söderholm |
SMK Uppsala |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:02,8 |
47,9
|
5,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Pär Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:03,7 |
48,8
|
6,8
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Carlsson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Industriplast AB |
|
|
105 |
|
Daniel Lindau |
Göteborgs MF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:04,0 |
49,1
|
10,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Patric Sundström |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Olle Åkerlund |
Almunge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:04,6 |
49,7
|
11,0
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Jansson |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:04,6 |
49,7
|
15,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kjellbergs AB |
|
|
91 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
Appendix K -81 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:04,8 |
49,9
|
23,9
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Tommy Malmström |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:05,3 |
50,4
|
24,6
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Torbjörn Nordenström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:05,4 |
50,5
|
8,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Beatrice Svensson |
Nora MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:05,5 |
50,6
|
11,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Pär Lodén |
Vallentuna MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:07,1 |
52,2
|
13,5
|
1,6
|
7 |
|
|
Hanna Lodén |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Tommy Grandin |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
4:07,5 |
52,6
|
26,8
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:09,2 |
54,3
|
15,6
|
1,7
|
8 |
|
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:09,9 |
55,0
|
20,5
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:10,5 |
55,6
|
16,9
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Johan Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1B |
|
Volvo |
4:10,9 |
56,0
|
22,2
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Göran Wallin |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Jan Hellenberg |
Djursholms MK |
A/B - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
BMW |
4:13,5 |
58,6
|
16,6
|
2,6
|
6 |
|
|
Max Hellenberg |
Djursholms MK |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Films MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:13,7 |
58,8
|
33,0
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Fredrik Myrberg |
Films MK |
|
|
Golf Mk3 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Oskar Andersson |
Flens MS |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
BMW |
4:14,3 |
59,4
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Caroline Palm |
Flens MS |
|
|
316 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Palm |
|
|
115 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:17,5 |
1:02,6
|
3,2
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Henrik Svensson |
MK Tierp |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:19,1 |
1:04,2
|
4,8
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Alexandra Grönberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 2 GT |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
4:23,3 |
1:08,4
|
9,0
|
4,2
|
4 |
|
|
Malin Larsson |
MK Väst |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM LARSSON MOTORSPORT |
|
|
128 |
|
Anton Löfström |
Films MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
4:38,0 |
1:23,1
|
48,6
|
14,7
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Löfström |
Films MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Sarah Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
C - Grupp E / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
4:54,6 |
1:39,7
|
40,3
|
16,6
|
5 |
|
|
Julia Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
5:11,4 |
1:56,5
|
1:22,0
|
16,8
|
7 |
|
|
Björn Andersson |
SMK Sala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|