2019-08-10
Rally Killingen
Official final
On SS 2
76 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
103 |
|
Robert Blomberg |
SMK Trollhättan |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
2:31,1 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Andreas Thelaus |
Karlstad MC Bil |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:35,6 |
4,5
|
4,5
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Magnus Engelbrektsson |
MK Team Treske |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:37,3 |
6,2
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Carin Nilsson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Lars-Ove Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
2:37,4 |
6,3
|
6,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:37,7 |
6,6
|
0,4
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:40,1 |
9,0
|
2,8
|
2,4
|
3 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: Elinsta Nät |
|
|
50 |
|
Björn Larsson |
Forshaga MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:40,9 |
9,8
|
3,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Sebastian Lindholm |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Niklas Blomkvist |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:42,8 |
11,7
|
5,5
|
1,9
|
5 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Lukas Kindgren |
Åtvidabergs MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:42,8 |
11,7
|
5,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Björnsson |
Arc |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Klädhuset i Falerum |
|
|
102 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:43,4 |
12,3
|
6,1
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:44,5 |
13,4
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Persson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
David Stafås |
Lima MS |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:44,7 |
13,6
|
7,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Robin Nilsson |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:45,0 |
13,9
|
7,7
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Johan Olsson Grännsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Göran Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
2:45,5 |
14,4
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 Turbo |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:45,7 |
14,6
|
8,4
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:46,7 |
15,6
|
9,4
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emil Andersson |
MK Team Westom |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:47,3 |
16,2
|
2,8
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Rauséus |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:47,5 |
16,4
|
3,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Petter Fausko |
Asker & Bærum Motorsport |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
2:47,7 |
16,6
|
2,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Leif Arne Neset |
Asker og Bærum Motorsport |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:47,8 |
16,7
|
10,5
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: opus bilprovning |
|
|
25 |
|
Fredrik Alin |
Åmåls MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:48,8 |
17,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:49,2 |
18,1
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Olsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Oscar Janson |
SMK Eda |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:49,4 |
18,3
|
0,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Matilda Widén |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rickard Gustafsson |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:49,6 |
18,5
|
5,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tobias Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:50,1 |
19,0
|
5,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
59 |
|
Michael Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:50,1 |
19,0
|
12,8
|
|
13 |
|
|
Lars Nilsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:51,4 |
20,3
|
6,9
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:52,0 |
20,9
|
7,5
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Isaksson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: EMS Finnerödja AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:53,1 |
22,0
|
4,3
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:53,3 |
22,2
|
8,8
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Peter Fredrikson |
Fryksdalens MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:54,0 |
22,9
|
16,7
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Hening Greek |
MK Ratten |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Safe Explosive |
|
|
68 |
|
Morgan Larsson |
Dals MK |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
2:54,0 |
22,9
|
16,7
|
|
14 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
Applicant: MicroMotorsport |
|
|
71 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Nissan |
2:54,1 |
23,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Thea Vestli |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:54,7 |
23,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandviken MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:55,0 |
23,9
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Johnny Bäckström |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Lönnström |
Nora MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:55,3 |
24,2
|
10,8
|
0,3
|
9 |
|
|
Jürgen Schramme |
SMK Linde |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joakim Ellner Landberg |
SMK Södermanland |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:56,0 |
24,9
|
11,5
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:56,5 |
25,4
|
19,2
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Ulf Wrstling |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:56,6 |
25,5
|
7,8
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Johan Vedin |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:58,0 |
26,9
|
3,3
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Henrik Agnarsson |
Forshaga MC |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
2:58,0 |
26,9
|
3,9
|
|
2 |
|
|
Madeleine Nilsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Andreas Liljeberg |
Örsundsbro MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:58,9 |
27,8
|
10,1
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Henrik Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:59,2 |
28,1
|
4,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
2:59,2 |
28,1
|
5,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Olof Lundström |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
2:59,6 |
28,5
|
10,8
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Conny Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:00,6 |
29,5
|
16,1
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Robin Hallman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:00,6 |
29,5
|
16,1
|
|
11 |
|
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Simon Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:00,6 |
29,5
|
11,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Urban Erlandsson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Jimmy Gustavsson |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:00,7 |
29,6
|
6,0
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Hed |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jan Henriksson |
Finnskoga MK |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:00,7 |
29,6
|
23,4
|
|
17 |
|
|
Robin Kollfelt |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Roger Fransson |
Vännäs MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:00,8 |
29,7
|
12,0
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Charlott Holmqvist |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:01,7 |
30,6
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus Motorsport |
|
|
20 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:01,7 |
30,6
|
12,9
|
|
10 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Pelle Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:01,7 |
30,6
|
7,0
|
|
6 |
|
|
Jan Åke Persson |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Joel Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:01,8 |
30,7
|
7,1
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Christoffer Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Dalek Lås o Larm AB |
|
|
42 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:02,2 |
31,1
|
7,5
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Patrik Adolfsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isak Vikman |
Nora MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:02,4 |
31,3
|
0,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Pekka Vikman |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Patrik Lundberg |
Ilsbo MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:03,3 |
32,2
|
8,6
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team ITAB |
|
|
36 |
|
Charlie de Jong |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:04,4 |
33,3
|
9,7
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:06,5 |
35,4
|
|
2,1
|
11 |
|
|
Philip Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:07,8 |
36,7
|
13,1
|
1,3
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Marcus Jardler |
Östmarks MFF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:08,1 |
37,0
|
13,4
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Louise Korkeamäki |
Östmarks MFF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:10,1 |
39,0
|
15,4
|
2,0
|
13 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:10,2 |
39,1
|
15,5
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Jim Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:10,3 |
39,2
|
15,6
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Christoffer Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:10,8 |
39,7
|
16,1
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Björn Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:10,8 |
39,7
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Marcus Davidsson |
Forshaga MC |
Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:11,7 |
40,6
|
0,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ingvar Ivarsson |
Säffle MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:14,5 |
43,4
|
19,8
|
2,8
|
17 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Linda Persson |
MK Ratten |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:16,8 |
45,7
|
6,0
|
2,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Fredrik Jardeby |
Kils MK Bil |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:17,6 |
46,5
|
6,8
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Pontus Eriksson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Eiker |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:21,7 |
50,6
|
44,4
|
4,1
|
18 |
|
|
Monica Pedersen |
NMK Gardemoen |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:23,5 |
52,4
|
21,8
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Hampus Nord |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
Golf 1 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Tore Buer |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:23,7 |
52,6
|
29,0
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Arne Heibö |
KNA Halden |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:31,0 |
59,9
|
36,3
|
7,3
|
19 |
|
|
Göran Tell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Gunnar Arneson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally |
|
Volvo |
3:48,5 |
1:17,4
|
53,8
|
17,5
|
20 |
|
|
Maria Bark Arneson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|