2019-09-28
Malmjärn Runt
Official final
On SS 1
72 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
6 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:35,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:37,1 |
2,1
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Waldemarsvik |
|
|
Lancer Evo 9 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Tomas Pettersson |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:45,7 |
10,7
|
|
8,6
|
1 |
|
|
Ingrid Johnsen |
SMK Dala |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Tractive AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:46,8 |
11,8
|
1,1
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:47,0 |
12,0
|
1,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: VÄRMDÖ MOTORTEKNIK AB |
|
|
43 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:50,2 |
15,2
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Anette Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Martin Holmgren |
Films MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:50,3 |
15,3
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
Evo 7 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:52,9 |
17,9
|
17,9
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
22 |
|
Johannes Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:54,4 |
19,4
|
8,7
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MFBK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:54,6 |
19,6
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Wille Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:56,7 |
21,7
|
6,5
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
23 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
7:56,9 |
21,9
|
11,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Magnus Olsson |
Järbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:58,0 |
23,0
|
12,3
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Henriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
8:03,0 |
28,0
|
28,0
|
5,0
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anton Bernats Hager |
Örsundsbro MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
8:03,0 |
28,0
|
17,3
|
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Wesslén |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nils Jensen |
Haninge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Citroën |
8:03,1 |
28,1
|
28,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Grip |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
Applicant: cj transport |
|
|
102 |
|
Fredrik Borg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:03,8 |
28,8
|
18,1
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Mats Jönsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta bildemontering AB |
|
|
12 |
|
Mats Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:04,8 |
29,8
|
19,1
|
1,0
|
10 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Benjamin From |
Järbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:05,0 |
30,0
|
19,3
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Liljedahl |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Sigtuna RC |
A- Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 |
|
Ford |
8:05,0 |
30,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Savander |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Martin Lindberg |
Skutskärs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:06,8 |
31,8
|
21,1
|
1,8
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Bodin |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tobias Johansson |
Films MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:06,9 |
31,9
|
21,2
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Roine Andersson |
Films MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Christer Steen |
Svärdsjö MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:06,9 |
31,9
|
21,2
|
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Škoda |
8:06,9 |
31,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fabia R2 |
|
|
Applicant: LG Bil & Motor AB |
|
|
103 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:07,0 |
32,0
|
16,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Millan Kilman |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
20 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:07,1 |
32,1
|
21,4
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Erik Davidsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:11,0 |
36,0
|
36,0
|
3,9
|
6 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:15,1 |
40,1
|
24,9
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tommy Högström |
MK Rimo |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:15,8 |
40,8
|
30,1
|
0,7
|
16 |
|
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:16,5 |
41,5
|
26,3
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:16,6 |
41,6
|
26,4
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åsblom Engineering AB |
|
|
59 |
|
Rikard Berglund |
SMK Gävle |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:17,0 |
42,0
|
10,1
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Pettersson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erik Wallin |
Almunge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:17,3 |
42,3
|
31,6
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Jan Ramsell |
Almunge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Elias Lundberg |
SMK Sala |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
8:20,8 |
45,8
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: HECO Aluminum Trailer AB |
|
|
65 |
|
Alexander Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
8:23,8 |
48,8
|
16,9
|
3,0
|
3 |
|
|
André Nordqvist |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
9-3T |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anders Bäfve |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:24,5 |
49,5
|
38,8
|
0,7
|
18 |
|
|
Susanne Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A- Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 |
|
Volvo |
8:26,9 |
51,9
|
21,9
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: ÖSTLUND HEDESUNDA BIL AB |
|
|
8 |
|
Jocke Irebrand |
Vallentuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
8:28,0 |
53,0
|
42,3
|
1,1
|
19 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Reine Laestander |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:28,6 |
53,6
|
42,9
|
0,6
|
20 |
|
|
Jan Andersson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Robin Jonsson |
Järbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:29,8 |
54,8
|
22,9
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tom Hillberg |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Mårten Egertz |
Vallentuna MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
8:34,1 |
59,1
|
43,9
|
4,3
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Lis |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
C2R2 Max |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Calle Bodell |
Järbo MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
8:37,8 |
1:02,8
|
|
3,7
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Hellström |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
8:39,0 |
1:04,0
|
32,1
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Emelie Berglind |
Haninge MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
8:40,7 |
1:05,7
|
19,9
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Lars Wikman |
Sandvikens MK |
A- Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 |
|
Ford |
8:45,4 |
1:10,4
|
40,4
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Jägerhult |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
Applicant: WRT MOTORSPORT |
|
|
61 |
|
Stefan Larsson |
Films MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
8:50,6 |
1:15,6
|
43,7
|
5,2
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Myrberg |
Films MK |
|
|
Golf Mk3 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
8:50,7 |
1:15,7
|
12,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:51,2 |
1:16,2
|
44,3
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Tony Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Kalle Morell |
Hofors MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
8:51,5 |
1:16,5
|
13,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lina Björklund |
Sandviken MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Hofors MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:52,9 |
1:17,9
|
1:02,7
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Michaela Persson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Fredrik Jansson |
Hofors MS |
B - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
8:53,8 |
1:18,8
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Felicia Grundtman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
9000 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Håkon Kolåsæter |
Finnskoga MK |
B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:55,4 |
1:20,4
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Silje Bjørseth |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
VW |
8:55,5 |
1:20,5
|
17,7
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Strid |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
Applicant: TMP Entreprenad AB |
|
|
64 |
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
8:55,6 |
1:20,6
|
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Kent Ehn |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Fredrik Wistedt |
Skutskärs MS |
B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
8:58,8 |
1:23,8
|
5,0
|
3,2
|
3 |
|
|
Johannes Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Thomas Israelsson |
Skepptuna MK |
A - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
9:00,8 |
1:25,8
|
40,0
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
242 GT |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Göran Waller |
Hedesunda MK |
A- Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 |
|
VW |
9:02,5 |
1:27,5
|
57,5
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Dennis Borgström |
Hofors MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
9:03,2 |
1:28,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Jeanette Skevik |
Hofors MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Pontus Westling |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
9:14,4 |
1:39,4
|
11,2
|
11,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ulf Westling |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
9:17,7 |
1:42,7
|
14,5
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Hans Erik Karlsson |
Hamre MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
9:21,1 |
1:46,1
|
1:14,2
|
3,4
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Gauffin |
Hamré MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Martin Jigler |
Enköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
9:23,6 |
1:48,6
|
1:16,7
|
2,5
|
10 |
|
|
Oliver Bergström |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
9:24,1 |
1:49,1
|
1:17,2
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
B - Appendix K / Grupp H -1974 |
|
Ford |
9:25,3 |
1:50,3
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Monica Källberg |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: A.R.C MOTORSPORT |
|
|
77 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
9:25,9 |
1:50,9
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Henrik Svensson |
MK Tierp |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:27,8 |
1:52,8
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Alexandra Grönberg |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf 2 GT |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Tommy Carlsson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
9:28,2 |
1:53,2
|
25,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Patrik Heroa |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
9:44,8 |
2:09,8
|
17,0
|
16,6
|
2 |
|
|
Filip Coyet |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Team svartflagg |
|
|
76 |
|
Niklas Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
9:52,5 |
2:17,5
|
24,7
|
7,7
|
3 |
|
|
Per Pettersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
E46 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Staffan Larsson |
Films MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / Grupp R 1A |
|
Volvo |
10:08,3 |
2:33,3
|
1:05,1
|
15,8
|
5 |
|
|
Bo Jansson |
Films MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Oskar Wiklander |
Woxnadalens MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
10:47,1 |
3:12,1
|
1:21,2
|
38,8
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Wiklander |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Mathias Pettersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:40,9 |
9:05,9
|
7:13,1
|
5:53,8
|
4 |
|
|
Oscar Dandanelle |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|