2006-02-18
MFS Munkrundan
Official final
On SS 4
74 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
115 |
|
Eddie Hörbring |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
8:38,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
|
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Bengt Thorsell |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
8:51,0 |
12,6
|
12,6
|
12,6
|
2 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:01,8 |
23,4
|
23,4
|
10,8
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Wass |
Vara MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
4 wd |
|
Ford |
9:10,0 |
31,6
|
31,6
|
8,2
|
4 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogsbil |
|
|
69 |
|
Per Göthberg |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
SEAT |
9:18,4 |
40,0
|
|
8,4
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Jansson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
Applicant: www.finess.se |
|
|
74 |
|
Thomas Blåder |
Filipstads MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:27,3 |
48,9
|
8,9
|
8,9
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Magnusson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:28,5 |
50,1
|
50,1
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Per -Magnus Guldbrandsson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Christer Dalmans |
Malungs MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:31,4 |
53,0
|
53,0
|
2,9
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Larsson |
Malungs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
9:34,7 |
56,3
|
16,3
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Waldenström |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Joakim Alsin |
Säffle MC |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Volvo |
9:40,5 |
1:02,1
|
|
5,8
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Olsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
140 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Ronnie Lindblom |
Grangärde RRC |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Saab |
9:46,8 |
1:08,4
|
6,3
|
6,3
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Prosén |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Saab |
9:47,8 |
1:09,4
|
7,3
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Bert Björlin |
MK Ratten |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Ford |
9:48,8 |
1:10,4
|
8,3
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Oskarsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Team Hynbo |
|
|
102 |
|
Magnus Ericsson |
Degerfors RC |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:51,2 |
1:12,8
|
|
2,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jennie Svensson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
9:52,2 |
1:13,8
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
9:53,3 |
1:14,9
|
34,9
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
Ascona B 2,4 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Henrik Nyberg |
MK Kopparberg |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
9:54,5 |
1:16,1
|
3,3
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Dan Johannesson |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
9:55,8 |
1:17,4
|
37,4
|
1,3
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Jörgen Hägglund |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
9:56,2 |
1:17,8
|
5,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Saab |
9:56,7 |
1:18,3
|
16,2
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Kurt Nenzen |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Qstar Motor |
|
|
82 |
|
Erik Simonsson |
Lima MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
10:00,1 |
1:21,7
|
8,9
|
3,4
|
5 |
|
|
Hanna Wärmedal |
Lima MS |
|
|
9/3 |
|
|
Applicant: Simonsson rör AB |
|
|
36 |
|
Mikael Ring |
Nybro AC |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Volvo |
10:15,0 |
1:36,6
|
34,5
|
14,9
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Ross |
Nybro AC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Robert Svensson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:18,3 |
1:39,9
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Miriam Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Borås MK |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Opel |
10:20,4 |
1:42,0
|
39,9
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Lars Pettersson |
Kinds MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Nordström |
Likenäs MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
10:20,9 |
1:42,5
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Bo Halvar Halvarsson |
Likenäs MK |
|
|
Golf GT |
|
|
Applicant: Ambjörby Bil o Däck AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Sven Stors |
Mälaröarnas MK |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Opel |
10:23,2 |
1:44,8
|
42,7
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Danderyds MF |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB |
|
|
46 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Volvo |
10:23,7 |
1:45,3
|
43,2
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
140 |
|
|
Applicant: ARTFEX |
|
|
110 |
|
Johan Olsson |
Fagersta MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
VW |
10:25,3 |
1:46,9
|
4,4
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Frännfors |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Roger Larsen |
MK Team Treske |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
10:25,4 |
1:47,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Sellman |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
HRB 2 Std E-F |
|
Ford |
10:27,1 |
1:48,7
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Axelsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Peter Andersson |
Årjängs MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:27,6 |
1:49,2
|
9,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Carlsson |
Årjänsmk |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Sören Hellqvist |
SMK Karlskoga |
HRB 3 Std E-F |
|
Volvo |
10:30,8 |
1:52,4
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt-Olof Stenberg |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
75 |
|
Mikael Brodd |
VÖMK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
10:30,8 |
1:52,4
|
1:12,4
|
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Peterson |
VÖMK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge |
|
|
22 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Christinehamns MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
10:31,6 |
1:53,2
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB |
|
|
50 |
|
Lasse Jönsson |
Kils MK Bil |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Porsche |
10:32,4 |
1:54,0
|
51,9
|
0,8
|
10 |
|
|
Kjell Haglund |
Kils MK |
|
|
911 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
HRB 3 Std E-F |
|
Volvo |
10:33,4 |
1:55,0
|
2,6
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Olle Ericsson |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Waxholm |
|
|
21 |
|
Tomas Ocarsson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
10:34,2 |
1:55,8
|
2,6
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Anna Maria Barth |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Noteriet |
|
|
19 |
|
Marcus Kallin |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:34,5 |
1:56,1
|
16,2
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Daniel Frykemo |
Likenäs MK |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
10:37,0 |
1:58,6
|
5,4
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Eveline Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
HRB 3 Std E-F |
|
Volvo |
10:39,1 |
2:00,7
|
8,3
|
2,1
|
3 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team |
|
|
24 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
KAK Motorsport |
HRB 3 Std E-F |
|
Volvo |
10:39,2 |
2:00,8
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Martin Lundquist |
Fagersta MK |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
10:40,9 |
2:02,5
|
20,0
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Jaakkonen |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
HRB 3 Std E-F |
|
Volvo |
10:42,4 |
2:04,0
|
11,6
|
1,5
|
5 |
|
|
Stig Bergqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Marcus Bäckström |
Säffle MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:46,8 |
2:08,4
|
28,5
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Kallin |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Per-Olof Flogner |
SMK Gävle |
HRB 1 Std E-F |
|
Austin |
10:46,9 |
2:08,5
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Fred Roswall |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Mats Wassberg |
Säffle MC |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Saab |
10:47,4 |
2:09,0
|
1:06,9
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Lars Stokka |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Kjell Jansson |
Sandvikens MK |
HRB 3 Std E-F |
|
Volvo |
10:47,6 |
2:09,2
|
16,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Gunnar Englund |
Kopparbergs MK |
|
|
Amazon 122 S |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Roger Carman |
SMK Gävle |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Saab |
10:49,0 |
2:10,6
|
1:08,5
|
1,4
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Norström |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben |
|
|
10 |
|
Christian Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:49,2 |
2:10,8
|
30,9
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Jonas Bergström |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
57 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
HRB 1 Std E-F |
|
BMC |
10:55,0 |
2:16,6
|
8,1
|
5,8
|
2 |
|
|
Karl Frisk |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Andreas Levin |
Lima MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
10:56,2 |
2:17,8
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
Simon Jonsson |
Lima MS |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Jan-Olas Bil, Biluthyrning i Lima |
|
|
17 |
|
Niklas Lundberg |
Wäxsö MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:59,4 |
2:21,0
|
41,1
|
3,2
|
6 |
|
|
Pontus Petersson |
Lessebo MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Erik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:03,4 |
2:25,0
|
45,1
|
4,0
|
7 |
|
|
Jocke Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Christian Bruce |
Säffle MC |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Saab |
11:05,3 |
2:26,9
|
1:24,8
|
1,9
|
13 |
|
|
Leif Bruce |
Säffle MC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Conny Larsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
HRB 3 Std E-F |
|
Volvo |
11:08,1 |
2:29,7
|
37,3
|
2,8
|
7 |
|
|
Dan Gustafsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
PV 544 Sport |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:10,0 |
2:31,6
|
51,7
|
1,9
|
8 |
|
|
Royne Karlsson |
Bengtsfors MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
HRB 1 Std E-F |
|
Saab |
11:11,0 |
2:32,6
|
24,1
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Tommy Eriksson |
MK Speed |
HRB 2 Std E-F |
|
Ford |
11:11,7 |
2:33,3
|
44,6
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Rosenberg |
MK Speed |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tore Bigsten |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:14,8 |
2:36,4
|
56,5
|
3,1
|
9 |
|
|
Claes Larsson |
Götene MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Bigstens Plastindustri AB |
|
|
49 |
|
Jan Andréson |
Filipstads MC |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
BMW |
11:16,6 |
2:38,2
|
1:36,1
|
1,8
|
14 |
|
|
Jens Olovsson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
1602 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Thomas Eriksson |
MK Speed |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Saab |
11:17,1 |
2:38,7
|
56,2
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Robin Alenfalk |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
11:22,3 |
2:43,9
|
26,1
|
5,2
|
2 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Bertil Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Volvo |
11:22,5 |
2:44,1
|
1:42,0
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Mats Holmvik |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Opel |
11:22,9 |
2:44,5
|
1:02,0
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Kjell Andersson |
Västerås MS |
HRB 1 Std E-F |
|
Saab |
11:27,3 |
2:48,9
|
40,4
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Grönbladh |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Göran Lidebjer |
VÖMK |
HRB 1 Std E-F |
|
BMC |
11:39,2 |
3:00,8
|
52,3
|
11,9
|
5 |
|
|
Louise Lidebjer |
VÖMK |
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
HRB 7 Std H |
|
Volvo |
11:42,4 |
3:04,0
|
2:01,9
|
3,2
|
16 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Jonas Thunberg |
Degerfors RC |
Grp. E / Grp. N <1400 |
|
Ford |
11:59,0 |
3:20,6
|
1:38,1
|
16,6
|
6 |
|
|
Tommy Ågren |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Cindy Brüggemann |
Tjust MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:38,3 |
3:59,9
|
1:42,1
|
39,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Larsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
12:55,9 |
4:17,5
|
1:59,7
|
17,6
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas Larsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
HRB 2 Std E-F |
|
Volvo |
12:56,1 |
4:17,7
|
2:29,0
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Ulrik Wänersten |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
PV 444 LS |
|
|
Applicant: LFT RACING |
|
|
95 |
|
Madelene Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Saab |
13:25,7 |
4:47,3
|
2:29,5
|
29,6
|
5 |
|
|
Åke Andersson |
Vansbro MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Jan Håkansson |
Anderstorp RC |
Volvo Original Elit |
|
Volvo |
14:23,6 |
5:45,2
|
3:52,0
|
57,9
|
4 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Johansson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henrik Agnarsson |
Kils MK Bil |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
20:31,3 |
11:52,9
|
10:13,0
|
6:07,7
|
10 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Agnarsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
244 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|