2020-01-11
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
On SS 3
73 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 51 Christoffer Haglund SMK Nyköping 4 wd Ford 9:30,2
1   Nicklas Edvardsson SMK Nyköping   Fiesta R5  
 
2 53 Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 9:37,0 6,8 6,8 6,8
2   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Evo  
 
3 102 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK 4 wd Ford 9:41,2 11,0 11,0 4,2
3   Stefan Ahl Wäxsjö MS   Fiesta R5  
 
4 52 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall 4 wd Škoda 9:41,8 11,6 11,6 0,6
4   Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan   Fabia R5  
 
5 60 Patrik Dybeck SMK Gävle A - 2 wd Toyota 9:43,5 13,3 1,7
1   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Corolla  
Entrant: Batteribolaget
 
6 54 Pontus Lönnström KAK A - 2 wd Ford 9:49,0 18,8 5,5 5,5
2   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Fiesta R2t  
 
7 59 Oskar Sundell Sandviken MK A - 2 wd BMW 9:54,3 24,1 5,3
3   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Compact  
 
8 56 Nils Östgård Vännäs MK A - 2 wd Citroen 9:57,1 26,9 2,8
4   Fredrik Andren Umeå AK   DS3 R3T  
 
9 61 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Toyota 10:19,5 49,3 36,0 22,4
5   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
10 64 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Volvo 10:19,6 49,4 36,1 0,1
6   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta bildemontering ab
 
11 55 Sebastian Johansson Gotlands MFBK A - 2 wd Peugeot 10:22,2 52,0 38,7 2,6
7   Jesper Elfver Gotlands MFBK   208 R2  
 
12 58 Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK A - 2 wd Volvo 10:22,4 52,2 38,9 0,2
8   Anette Johansson Idkerbergets MK   940  
 
13 57 William Binbach Kolsva MS A - 2 wd Peugeot 10:25,5 55,3 3,1
9   Robin Hallman Kolsva MS   208 R2  
Entrant: Sellholm Tuning AB
 
14 63 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Citroën 10:33,6 1:03,4 50,1 8,1
10   Acke Larsson SMK Hälsinge   DS3 R3T  
 
15 2 Sixten Westman MK Tierp Ungdomsrally VW 10:42,2 1:12,0 8,6
1   Per Westman MK Tierp   Polo  
 
16 65 Pär Åke Wernerson SMK Söderhamn A - 2 wd Volvo 10:44,4 1:14,2 1:00,9 2,2
11   Peter Östlund SMK Söderhamn   940  
 
17 36 Mikael Lööv Rasbo MK Klass 6 1972-1975 Ford 10:45,0 1:14,8 0,6
1   Hans Andersson Skepptuna MK   Escort RS 1600  
 
18 46 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK Klass 9 1982-1990 Suzuki 10:51,4 1:21,2 6,4
1   Dan Andersson Eskilstuna MK   Swift  
 
19 68 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 10:51,7 1:21,5 0,3
1   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
20 62 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland A - 2 wd Peugeot 10:57,6 1:27,4 1:14,1 5,9
12   Emil Nilsson SMK Arboga   208 R2  
 
21 49 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK Klass 9 1982-1990 Opel 10:58,1 1:27,9 6,7 0,5
2   Andreas Ekström Katrineholms MK   Kadett GSI  
 
22 24 Kjell-Åke Borgström Hofors MS Klass 5 1966-1971 Volvo 11:06,8 1:36,6 8,7
1   Stefan Norberg SMK Hedemora   142  
 
23 90 Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:07,0 1:36,8 0,2
1   Alexander Björnsson Anderstorp Racing Club   940  
 
24 38 Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc Saab 11:07,3 1:37,1 0,3
1   Sune Elofsson MK Team Westom   99 EMS  
 
25 26 Thomas Johansson SMK Trollhättan Klass 5 1966-1971 BMW 11:20,0 1:49,8 13,2 12,7
2   Tommy Tellskog SMK Trollhättan   2002  
 
26 77 Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 11:20,5 1:50,3 0,5
1   Jan Bergetorp Offerdals MK   Golf V5  
 
27 34 Kenneth Andresson Pite MS Klass 6 1972-1975 Saab 11:22,4 1:52,2 37,4 1,9
2   Hans-Erik Jansson Sigtuna RC   V4  
 
28 47 Tomas Åkeson Teknis MC Klass 9 1982-1990 Lancia 11:25,3 1:55,1 33,9 2,9
3   Johan Mellström Teknis MC   Delta Integrale  
 
29 30 Jöns Jonsson Offerdals MK Klass 6 1972-1975 Opel 11:26,3 1:56,1 41,3 1,0
3   Åke Holmbom Jämtlands MK   Kadett GT/E  
 
30 89 Ander Wimark SMK Söderhman VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:29,3 1:59,1 22,3 3,0
2   Mikael Wimark SMK Söderhamn   940  
 
30 28 Ulf Zetterström Vallentuna MK Klass 6 1972-1975 Ford 11:29,3 1:59,1
4   Lars-Gunnar Karlsson Vallentuna MK   Escort RS 2000  
 
32 27 Tommy Wikström Fagersta MK Klass 5 1966-1971 Saab 11:30,0 1:59,8 23,2 0,7
3   Mikaela Wikström Fagersta MK   V4  
 
33 33 Hans-Åke Persson Grangärde RRC Klass 6 1972-1975 Opel 11:31,6 2:01,4 46,6 1,6
5   Tommy Halvarsson Grangärde RRC   Ascona  
 
34 20 Per Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Volvo 11:33,5 2:03,3 1,9
1   Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK   Amazon  
 
35 67 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Opel 11:34,3 2:04,1 42,6 0,8
2   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Corsa  
 
35 29 Stefan Pettersson Rasbo MK Klass 6 1972-1975 Ford 11:34,3 2:04,1 49,3
6   Janne Holmberg Östhammars MK   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden
 
37 83 Daniel Jonsson Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:35,3 2:05,1 28,3 1,0
3   Emelie Skoglund Ilsbo MK   940  
 
38 19 Håkan Holm Vallentuna MK Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Volvo 11:36,1 2:05,9 2,6 0,8
2   Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK   Amazon  
 
39 84 Lucas Widnemark SMK Sala VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:36,5 2:06,3 29,5 0,4
4   Jonas Eriksson SMK Sala   244  
Entrant: Gullvalla Rallyteam
 
40 73 Håkan Bodin Örsundsbro MK C - 2 wd Volvo 11:45,4 2:15,2 8,9
1   Åke Norrby Örsundsbro MK   242  
 
41 86 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:48,8 2:18,6 41,8 3,4
5   Maja Holmström Ilsbo MK   940  
 
42 101 Jörgen Einar Almunge MK Klass 5 1966-1971 Volvo 11:49,0 2:18,8 42,2 0,2
4   Kurre Ljung Vaxholm MK   P1800 E  
 
43 70 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Citroën 11:49,2 2:19,0 57,5 0,2
3   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
44 88 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 11:52,9 2:22,7 45,9 3,7
6   Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
 
45 3 Arvid Larspers Hedesunda MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 11:54,8 2:24,6 1:12,6 1,9
2   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   242  
 
46 40 Tommy Karlsson SMK Trollhättan Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc Saab 11:55,1 2:24,9 47,8 0,3
2   Urban Bohlin SMK Trollhättan   99 EMS 16v  
 
47 39 Ingemar Bodin Hamre MK Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc Opel 11:56,2 2:26,0 48,9 1,1
3   Jan-Olof Hedström Hamre MK   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: R-Sport Sweden
 
48 13 Leif B. Andersson Fagersta MK Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc Ford 11:57,8 2:27,6 1,6
1   Bengt Lank Fagersta MK   Cortina  
Entrant: HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB
 
49 16 Martin Lindén Team Skogsåkarna Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Volvo 12:03,0 2:32,8 29,5 5,2
3   Sven-Erik Adler Linköpings MS   PV Sport  
 
50 18 Nils Bergquist Västerås MS Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Volvo 12:05,1 2:34,9 2,1
4   Karl Erik Magnusson Västerås MS   Amazon  
Entrant: CarFix Rally Team
 
51 91 Oliver Rumpler VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:06,6 2:36,4 59,6 1,5
7   Karl Rumpler   740  
Entrant: TEAM RUMPLER
 
52 78 Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 12:08,0 2:37,8 47,5 1,4
2   Robert Prepula Småbacka MK   Golf 2  
Entrant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo
 
53 5 Lukas Iseborn SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally Volvo 12:09,1 2:38,9 1:26,9 1,1
3   Mats Svensson SMK Söderhamn   242  
 
54 17 Per Göransson Almunge MK Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Ford 12:11,2 2:41,0 37,7 2,1
5     Falcon  
 
55 1 Marcus Andersson Hamre MK Ungdomsrally Suzuki 12:16,8 2:46,6 1:34,6 5,6
4   Johnny Andersson Hamre MK   Swift  
Entrant: R-SPORT SWEDEN AB
 
56 41 Stefan Blomqvist Almunge MK Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc Ford 12:17,7 2:47,5 1:10,4 0,9
4   Krister Wennman Rasbo MK   Escort  
 
57 7 Benny Erixon Sigtuna RC Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc Saab 12:20,9 2:50,7 3,2
1   Johan Klaar   2 T  
Entrant: Team Pitan
 
58 92 Mats Engvall Sandvikens MK Grupp E VW 12:24,6 2:54,4 3,7
1   Maria Eriksson Sandvikens MK   Golf GL  
 
59 31 Christer Asköf Åtvidabergs MK Klass 6 1972-1975 Saab 12:32,2 3:02,0 1:47,2 7,6
7   Thomas Tholander Åtvidabergs MK   96 V4  
 
60 82 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 12:35,3 3:05,1 1:28,3 3,1
8   Rasmus Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
61 72 Patrik Greis Sandvikens MK C - 2 wd Volvo 12:38,4 3:08,2 53,0 3,1
2   Tony Greis Sandvikens MK   940  
 
62 8 Cay Fredriksson Sigtuna RC Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc Saab 12:38,8 3:08,6 17,9 0,4
2   Staffan Lindberg Sigtuna RC   Monte Carlo 850  
Entrant: Team Pitan
 
63 79 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 12:39,6 3:09,4 1:19,1 0,8
3   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK   244  
 
64 23 Curt Åkerberg Flens MS Klass 5 1966-1971 Volvo 12:41,5 3:11,3 1:34,7 1,9
5   Tommy Börjesson Flens MS   142  
 
65 74 Olle Kullers Ljusdals MS C - 2 wd VW 12:46,5 3:16,3 1:01,1 5,0
3   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v  
 
66 15 Sten Säfström Sigtuna RC Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Volvo 12:59,4 3:29,2 1:25,9 12,9
6   Jan Säfström Sigtuna RC   Amazon  
Entrant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB
 
67 22 Lars Källberg SMK Hedemora Klass 5 1966-1971 Saab 2t 13:08,4 3:38,2 9,0
6   Stig Andersson Hamre MK   Special  
 
68 80 Peter Söderlund Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 13:11,0 3:40,8 2:04,0 2,6
9   Felicia Ling SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
69 14 Lars Graff Östernärkes Radio Motorklubb Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Volvo 13:11,1 3:40,9 1:37,6 0,1
7   Tommy Pettersson Teknis   Amazon  
 
70 81 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 13:18,3 3:48,1 7,2
10   Tommy Andesson   240  
 
71 11 Yngve Gustavsson Sigtuna RC Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc VW 13:30,1 3:59,9 1:32,3 11,8
2   Magnus Rehbinder   1500 S  
 
72 93 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS Grupp E Opel 13:46,6 4:16,4 1:22,0 16,5
2   Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MS   Astra G  
 
73 10 Lars Larsson MK Kopparberg Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc VW 14:09,6 4:39,4 2:11,8 23,0
3   Oskar Lindberg Teknis MC   1500 S