2020-01-11
Hälsingerallyt
Official final
On SS 4
72 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 51 Christoffer Haglund SMK Nyköping 4 wd Ford 5:31,9
1   Nicklas Edvardsson SMK Nyköping   Fiesta R5  
 
2 53 Jari Liiten Sandvikens MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 5:42,3 10,4 10,4 10,4
2   Morgan Olsson SMK Hälsinge   Evo  
 
3 102 Kjell Sandberg Haninge MK 4 wd Ford 5:45,3 13,4 13,4 3,0
3   Stefan Ahl Wäxsjö MS   Fiesta R5  
 
4 60 Patrik Dybeck SMK Gävle A - 2 wd Toyota 5:52,4 20,5 7,1
1   Håkan Palm Björnjägarns RC   Corolla  
Entrant: Batteribolaget
 
5 52 Anton Eriksson SMK Sundsvall 4 wd Škoda 5:52,6 20,7 20,7 0,2
4   Lars Andersson SMK Trollhättan   Fabia R5  
 
6 54 Pontus Lönnström KAK A - 2 wd Ford 5:56,1 24,2 3,7 3,5
2   Stefan Gustavsson Ludvika MS   Fiesta R2t  
 
7 59 Oskar Sundell Sandviken MK A - 2 wd BMW 6:00,2 28,3 4,1
3   Håkan Jacobsson Norbergs MC   Compact  
 
8 56 Nils Östgård Vännäs MK A - 2 wd Citroen 6:01,1 29,2 0,9
4   Fredrik Andren Umeå AK   DS3 R3T  
 
9 55 Sebastian Johansson Gotlands MFBK A - 2 wd Peugeot 6:13,6 41,7 21,2 12,5
5   Jesper Elfver Gotlands MFBK   208 R2  
 
10 61 Mattias Hägg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Toyota 6:15,1 43,2 22,7 1,5
6   Emma Hägg SMK Hälsinge   Corolla  
Entrant: Häggs Bildemontering AB
 
11 64 Fredrik Borg SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Volvo 6:15,7 43,8 23,3 0,6
7   Mats Jönsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
Entrant: Välsta bildemontering ab
 
12 58 Jon Johansson Idkerbergets MK A - 2 wd Volvo 6:17,4 45,5 25,0 1,7
8   Anette Johansson Idkerbergets MK   940  
 
13 62 Joakim Ellner Landberg SMK Södermanland A - 2 wd Peugeot 6:19,4 47,5 27,0 2,0
9   Emil Nilsson SMK Arboga   208 R2  
 
14 27 Tommy Wikström Fagersta MK Klass 5 1966-1971 Saab 6:22,8 50,9 3,4
1   Mikaela Wikström Fagersta MK   V4  
 
15 90 Lukas Kindgren Åtvidabergs MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 6:24,1 52,2 1,3
1   Alexander Björnsson Anderstorp Racing Club   940  
 
16 36 Mikael Lööv Rasbo MK Klass 6 1972-1975 Ford 6:25,5 53,6 1,4
1   Hans Andersson Skepptuna MK   Escort RS 1600  
 
17 2 Sixten Westman MK Tierp Ungdomsrally VW 6:27,5 55,6 2,0
1   Per Westman MK Tierp   Polo  
 
18 65 Pär Åke Wernerson SMK Söderhamn A - 2 wd Volvo 6:30,3 58,4 37,9 2,8
10   Peter Östlund SMK Söderhamn   940  
 
19 49 Ulf Pettersson Katrineholms MK Klass 9 1982-1990 Opel 6:32,1 1:00,2 1,8
1   Andreas Ekström Katrineholms MK   Kadett GSI  
 
20 46 Robert Andersson Eskilstuna MK Klass 9 1982-1990 Suzuki 6:32,9 1:01,0 0,8 0,8
2   Dan Andersson Eskilstuna MK   Swift  
 
21 63 Stefan Hedström SMK Hälsinge A - 2 wd Citroën 6:33,4 1:01,5 41,0 0,5
11   Acke Larsson SMK Hälsinge   DS3 R3T  
 
22 84 Lucas Widnemark SMK Sala VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 6:37,3 1:05,4 13,2 3,9
2   Jonas Eriksson SMK Sala   244  
Entrant: Gullvalla Rallyteam
 
23 77 Bosse Hemmingsson Offerdals MK Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 6:38,8 1:06,9 1,5
1   Jan Bergetorp Offerdals MK   Golf V5  
 
24 38 Stefan Åhsberg MK Team Westom Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc Saab 6:39,0 1:07,1 0,2
1   Sune Elofsson MK Team Westom   99 EMS  
 
25 24 Kjell-Åke Borgström Hofors MS Klass 5 1966-1971 Volvo 6:39,4 1:07,5 16,6 0,4
2   Stefan Norberg SMK Hedemora   142  
 
26 33 Hans-Åke Persson Grangärde RRC Klass 6 1972-1975 Opel 6:42,3 1:10,4 16,8 2,9
2   Tommy Halvarsson Grangärde RRC   Ascona  
 
27 34 Kenneth Andresson Pite MS Klass 6 1972-1975 Saab 6:42,6 1:10,7 17,1 0,3
3   Hans-Erik Jansson Sigtuna RC   V4  
 
28 26 Thomas Johansson SMK Trollhättan Klass 5 1966-1971 BMW 6:42,8 1:10,9 20,0 0,2
3   Tommy Tellskog SMK Trollhättan   2002  
 
29 89 Ander Wimark SMK Söderhman VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 6:43,7 1:11,8 19,6 0,9
3   Mikael Wimark SMK Söderhamn   940  
 
30 29 Stefan Pettersson Rasbo MK Klass 6 1972-1975 Ford 6:46,7 1:14,8 21,2 3,0
4   Janne Holmberg Östhammars MK   Escort RS 2000  
Entrant: Bevelko Historik Rallyteam Sweden
 
31 83 Daniel Jonsson Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 6:50,8 1:18,9 26,7 4,1
4   Emelie Skoglund Ilsbo MK   940  
 
32 20 Per Henrik Hedberg SMK Söderhamn Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Volvo 6:51,2 1:19,3 0,4
1   Hans-Åke Flink Mälaröarnas MK   Amazon  
 
33 19 Håkan Holm Vallentuna MK Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Volvo 6:52,7 1:20,8 1,5 1,5
2   Ragnar Glav Vallentuna MK   Amazon  
 
34 30 Jöns Jonsson Offerdals MK Klass 6 1972-1975 Opel 6:54,2 1:22,3 28,7 1,5
5   Åke Holmbom Jämtlands MK   Kadett GT/E  
 
35 3 Arvid Larspers Hedesunda MK Ungdomsrally Volvo 6:55,1 1:23,2 27,6 0,9
2   Jan-Henrik Larspers Hedesunda MK   242  
 
35 28 Ulf Zetterström Vallentuna MK Klass 6 1972-1975 Ford 6:55,1 1:23,2
6   Lars-Gunnar Karlsson Vallentuna MK   Escort RS 2000  
 
37 67 Tobias Nilsson SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Opel 6:57,1 1:25,2 2,0
1   Mattias Söderström SMK Hälsinge   Corsa  
 
38 88 Henrik Palm Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 6:59,0 1:27,1 34,9 1,9
5   Elin Nilsson SMK Hälsinge   940  
 
39 73 Håkan Bodin Örsundsbro MK C - 2 wd Volvo 7:00,0 1:28,1 1,0
1   Åke Norrby Örsundsbro MK   242  
 
40 86 Patrik Lundberg Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 7:00,4 1:28,5 36,3 0,4
6   Maja Holmström Ilsbo MK   940  
 
41 70 Anders Hedström SMK Hälsinge B - 2 wd Citroën 7:01,2 1:29,3 4,1 0,8
2   Torsten Dahlberg SMK Hälsinge   Xsara VTS  
 
42 40 Tommy Karlsson SMK Trollhättan Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc Saab 7:03,1 1:31,2 24,1 1,9
2   Urban Bohlin SMK Trollhättan   99 EMS 16v  
 
43 101 Jörgen Einar Almunge MK Klass 5 1966-1971 Volvo 7:03,6 1:31,7 40,8 0,5
4   Kurre Ljung Vaxholm MK   P1800 E  
 
44 13 Leif B. Andersson Fagersta MK Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc Ford 7:04,6 1:32,7 1,0
1   Bengt Lank Fagersta MK   Cortina  
Entrant: HECO Aluminiumtrailers AB
 
45 91 Oliver Rumpler VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 7:06,7 1:34,8 42,6 2,1
7   Karl Rumpler   740  
Entrant: TEAM RUMPLER
 
46 78 Andreas Prepula Småbacka MK Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 VW 7:06,9 1:35,0 28,1 0,2
2   Robert Prepula Småbacka MK   Golf 2  
Entrant: TMP Entreprenad AB Ockelbo
 
47 39 Ingemar Bodin Hamre MK Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc Opel 7:07,3 1:35,4 28,3 0,4
3   Jan-Olof Hedström Hamre MK   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: R-Sport Sweden
 
48 1 Marcus Andersson Hamre MK Ungdomsrally Suzuki 7:08,6 1:36,7 41,1 1,3
3   Johnny Andersson Hamre MK   Swift  
Entrant: R-SPORT SWEDEN AB
 
49 47 Tomas Åkeson Teknis MC Klass 9 1982-1990 Lancia 7:10,0 1:38,1 37,9 1,4
3   Johan Mellström Teknis MC   Delta Integrale  
 
50 79 Anton Iseborn Bollnäs MK Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 Volvo 7:10,4 1:38,5 31,6 0,4
3   Daniel Fredholm Bollnäs MK   244  
 
51 31 Christer Asköf Åtvidabergs MK Klass 6 1972-1975 Saab 7:10,5 1:38,6 45,0 0,1
7   Thomas Tholander Åtvidabergs MK   96 V4  
 
52 82 Clas Walén SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 7:11,5 1:39,6 47,4 1,0
8   Rasmus Jonsson SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
53 41 Stefan Blomqvist Almunge MK Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc Ford 7:14,3 1:42,4 35,3 2,8
4   Krister Wennman Rasbo MK   Escort  
 
54 5 Lukas Iseborn SMK Söderhamn Ungdomsrally Volvo 7:15,5 1:43,6 48,0 1,2
4   Mats Svensson SMK Söderhamn   242  
 
55 92 Mats Engvall Sandvikens MK Grupp E VW 7:15,8 1:43,9 0,3
1   Maria Eriksson Sandvikens MK   Golf GL  
 
56 18 Nils Bergquist Västerås MS Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Volvo 7:19,0 1:47,1 3,2
3   Karl Erik Magnusson Västerås MS   Amazon  
Entrant: CarFix Rally Team
 
57 7 Benny Erixon Sigtuna RC Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc Saab 7:19,3 1:47,4 0,3
1   Johan Klaar   2 T  
Entrant: Team Pitan
 
58 17 Per Göransson Almunge MK Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Ford 7:27,5 1:55,6 36,3 8,2
4     Falcon  
 
59 8 Cay Fredriksson Sigtuna RC Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc Saab 7:29,1 1:57,2 9,8 1,6
2   Staffan Lindberg Sigtuna RC   Monte Carlo 850  
Entrant: Team Pitan
 
60 81 Per Fagerström SMK Hälsinge VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 7:34,5 2:02,6 5,4
9   Tommy Andesson   240  
 
61 23 Curt Åkerberg Flens MS Klass 5 1966-1971 Volvo 7:35,0 2:03,1 1:12,2 0,5
5   Tommy Börjesson Flens MS   142  
 
62 72 Patrik Greis Sandvikens MK C - 2 wd Volvo 7:41,0 2:09,1 41,0 6,0
2   Tony Greis Sandvikens MK   940  
 
63 80 Peter Söderlund Ilsbo MK VOC Mekonomen Rally Volvo 7:42,3 2:10,4 1:18,2 1,3
10   Felicia Ling SMK Hälsinge   240  
 
64 14 Lars Graff Östernärkes Radio Motorklubb Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Volvo 7:52,6 2:20,7 1:01,4 10,3
5   Tommy Pettersson Teknis   Amazon  
 
65 74 Olle Kullers Ljusdals MS C - 2 wd VW 7:54,3 2:22,4 54,3 1,7
3   Andreas Nordling SMK Hälsinge   Golf GTI 16v  
 
66 93 Håkan Borgh Strängnäs AMS Grupp E Opel 7:56,4 2:24,5 40,6 2,1
2   Linus Lundberg Sunnansjö MS   Astra G  
 
67 11 Yngve Gustavsson Sigtuna RC Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc VW 7:59,2 2:27,3 54,6 2,8
2   Magnus Rehbinder   1500 S  
 
68 15 Sten Säfström Sigtuna RC Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Volvo 8:00,2 2:28,3 1:09,0 1,0
6   Jan Säfström Sigtuna RC   Amazon  
Entrant: Sten Säfströms Åkeri AB
 
69 22 Lars Källberg SMK Hedemora Klass 5 1966-1971 Saab 2t 8:02,1 2:30,2 1,9
6   Stig Andersson Hamre MK   Special  
 
70 68 Lars Fredin Ilsbo MK B - 2 wd Volvo 8:09,3 2:37,4 7,2
3   Jan Fredin SMK Hälsinge   242  
 
71 10 Lars Larsson MK Kopparberg Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc VW 8:11,3 2:39,4 1:06,7 2,0
3   Oskar Lindberg Teknis MC   1500 S  
 
72 16 Martin Lindén Team Skogsåkarna Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc- Volvo 8:18,4 2:46,5 1:27,2 7,1
7   Sven-Erik Adler Linköpings MS   PV Sport