2020-05-30
Privatbostäders Rallyspecial
Official final
On SS 2
36 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 37 Mattias Olsson Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Skoda 2:48,1
1   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   R5  
Entrant: Orust Schakt AB
 
2 38 Roger Ohlsson MK Väst 4 wd Subaru 3:06,3 18,2 18,2
2   Renée Andersson MK Väst   Impreza  
 
3 39 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:08,3 20,2 20,2 2,0
3   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   Evo 4  
Entrant: Bucklakungen AB
 
4 25 Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK 2 wd Volvo 3:16,2 28,1 7,9
1   Thomas Berndzen Sotenäs MK   242  
Entrant: MaxSport Tires Sweden
 
5 34 Fredrik Olsson Sotenäs MK 2 wd Volvo 3:18,3 30,2 2,1
2   Linnéa Johansson Tjörns MF   244  
 
6 23 Matti Johansson Vara MK 2 wd Saab 3:18,9 30,8 2,7 0,6
3   Pernilla Ahlberg Vara MK   9-3  
 
7 29 Melvin Bengtsson Kullings MS 2 wd Ford 3:20,8 32,7 4,6 1,9
4   Joakim Bengtsson Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
8 32 Morgan Larsson Dals MK 2 wd BMW 3:21,2 33,1 5,0 0,4
5   Fredrik Braun Dals MK   325  
 
9 17 Pär-Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS 1 wd Volvo 3:21,3 33,2 0,1
1   Mikael Berggren Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
10 40 Daniel Sköld-Reinhard Göteborgs MF 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:21,8 33,7 33,7 0,5
4   Andreas Tysk Racerhistoriska Klubben   Evo 7  
 
11 27 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK 2 wd Opel 3:22,1 34,0 5,9 0,3
6   Karl-Erik Grönberg Dals MK   Ascona B  
 
12 10 Filip Ekenved Göteborgs MF 1 wd Volvo 3:23,1 35,0 1,8 1,0
2   Björn Ekenved Göteborgs MF   940  
 
13 31 Peter Karlsson Dals MK 2 wd Ford 3:23,6 35,5 7,4 0,5
7   Måns Karlsson Dals MK   Escort  
Entrant: Beamon Motorsport
 
14 6 Lukas Johansson Orust BSK 1 wd Volvo 3:23,8 35,7 2,5 0,2
3   Glenn Johansson Orust BSK   244  
 
15 42 Tim Lagerstam Kullings MS 1 wd Volvo 3:24,7 36,6 3,4 0,9
4   Peter Svensson Kullings MS   940  
 
16 5 Jens Oscarsson Toarps MK 1 wd Volvo 3:25,4 37,3 4,1 0,7
5   Victor Oscarsson FMCK Borås   850  
Entrant: Team Kråka
 
17 14 Emil Ivarsson Kullings MS 1 wd Volvo 3:25,6 37,5 4,3 0,2
6   Alice Widarson Kullings MS   240  
Entrant: Loo Rallyteam
 
18 7 Johan Jacobson Kullings MS 1 wd Audi 3:27,9 39,8 6,6 2,3
7   Hans Andreasson Kullings MS   80  
 
19 15 Magnus Ingesson Toarps MK 1 wd Volvo 3:29,1 41,0 7,8 1,2
8   Frida Ingesson Toarps MK   S70  
 
20 13 Christer Brunnegård Kullings MS 1 wd Volvo 3:30,0 41,9 8,7 0,9
9   Gabriel Brunnegård Kullings MS   850  
Entrant: Loo Rally Team
 
21 20 Johan Mäsak Orust BSK 1 wd VW 3:33,1 45,0 11,8 3,1
10   Lina Mäsak Orust BSK   Golf  
 
22 1 Gustaf Ekenved Göteborgs MF Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:33,2 45,1 0,1
1   Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF   940  
 
23 8 Peter Lanner Vara MK 1 wd VW 3:34,0 45,9 12,7 0,8
11   Arvid Skarp Kullings MS   Golf  
 
24 35 Henrik Höglund Stenungsunds MS 2 wd Volvo 3:34,3 46,2 18,1 0,3
8   Erling Jonsson SMK Trollhättan   242  
Entrant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT
 
25 36 Conny Andersson Älvbygdens MK 2 wd Volvo 3:34,6 46,5 18,4 0,3
9   Leif Gustavsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
26 4 Gunnar Larsson Alingsås MK 1 wd Toyota 3:35,0 46,9 13,7 0,4
12   Mikael Larsson Kullings MS   Corolla  
 
27 11 Stefan Andersson SMK Trollhättan 1 wd Volvo 3:35,1 47,0 13,8 0,1
13   Göran Tell SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
28 2 Filip Sjödin Toarps MK Ungdomsrally VW 3:35,5 47,4 2,3 0,4
2   Susanne Oscarsson Toarps MK   Golf  
Entrant: Team Kråka
 
29 18 Christer Johansson Dals MK 1 wd Volvo 3:36,3 48,2 15,0 0,8
14   Anders Sääw Dals MK   940  
 
30 19 Mattias Karlsson Orust BSK 1 wd Volvo 3:38,6 50,5 17,3 2,3
15   Marie-Louise Karlsson Orust BSK   S60  
 
31 9 Albin Karlsson Dals MK 1 wd Volvo 3:40,3 52,2 19,0 1,7
16   Tanya Lith Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
32 33 Lasse Jägerström Dals MK 2 wd Volvo 3:46,2 58,1 30,0 5,9
10   Margaretha Jägerström Dals MK   240  
Entrant: TEAMVITVÅ Jägerströms Motorsport
 
33 21 Roy Andersson Orust BSK 1 wd Saab 3:51,9 1:03,8 30,6 5,7
17   Carina Andersson Orust BSK   90  
 
34 26 Stefan Helsing Rallyklassikerna 2 wd Saab 3:58,4 1:10,3 6,5
11   Jim Haglund Alingsås MK   V4  
 
35 16 Gunnar Arneson Stenungsunds MS 1 wd Volvo 4:06,2 1:18,1 44,9 7,8
18   Maria Johansson Stenungsunds MS   244  
 
36 22 Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK 2 wd Volvo 4:41,7 1:53,6 35,5
12   Emil Löveryd Sportvagnsklubben Gbg   944