2020-05-30
Privatbostäders Rallyspecial
Official final
On SS 3
34 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 37 Mattias Olsson Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Skoda 2:37,0
1   Joakim Johannesson Dals MK   R5  
Entrant: Orust Schakt AB
 
2 39 Urban Andersson Stenungsunds MS 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:52,7 15,7 15,7 15,7
2   Christer Andersson Stenungsunds MS   Evo 4  
Entrant: Bucklakungen AB
 
3 25 Tomas Sjöberg Sotenäs MK 2 wd Volvo 2:55,2 18,2 2,5
1   Thomas Berndzen Sotenäs MK   242  
Entrant: MaxSport Tires Sweden
 
4 22 Markus Börjesson Älvbygdens MK 2 wd Volvo 2:59,8 22,8 4,6
2   Emil Löveryd Sportvagnsklubben Gbg   944  
 
4 23 Matti Johansson Vara MK 2 wd Saab 2:59,8 22,8 4,6
2   Pernilla Ahlberg Vara MK   9-3  
 
6 6 Lukas Johansson Orust BSK 1 wd Volvo 3:01,0 24,0 1,2
1   Glenn Johansson Orust BSK   244  
 
7 40 Daniel Sköld-Reinhard Göteborgs MF 4 wd Mitsubishi 3:01,2 24,2 24,2 0,2
3   Andreas Tysk Racerhistoriska Klubben   Evo 7  
 
8 27 Stefan Grönberg Dals MK 2 wd Opel 3:04,0 27,0 8,8 2,8
4   Karl-Erik Grönberg Dals MK   Ascona B  
 
9 17 Pär-Olof Stahlgård Stenungsunds MS 1 wd Volvo 3:04,3 27,3 3,3 0,3
2   Mikael Berggren Stenungsunds MS   242  
 
10 42 Tim Lagerstam Kullings MS 1 wd Volvo 3:05,2 28,2 4,2 0,9
3   Peter Svensson Kullings MS   940  
 
11 29 Melvin Bengtsson Kullings MS 2 wd Ford 3:05,7 28,7 10,5 0,5
5   Joakim Bengtsson Kullings MS   Fiesta  
 
12 32 Morgan Larsson Dals MK 2 wd BMW 3:08,5 31,5 13,3 2,8
6   Fredrik Braun Dals MK   325  
 
13 10 Filip Ekenved Göteborgs MF 1 wd Volvo 3:09,6 32,6 8,6 1,1
4   Björn Ekenved Göteborgs MF   940  
 
14 5 Jens Oscarsson Toarps MK 1 wd Volvo 3:10,0 33,0 9,0 0,4
5   Victor Oscarsson FMCK Borås   850  
Entrant: Team Kråka
 
15 31 Peter Karlsson Dals MK 2 wd Ford 3:11,6 34,6 16,4 1,6
7   Måns Karlsson Dals MK   Escort  
Entrant: Beamon Motorsport
 
16 15 Magnus Ingesson Toarps MK 1 wd Volvo 3:12,0 35,0 11,0 0,4
6   Frida Ingesson Toarps MK   S70  
 
16 7 Johan Jacobson Kullings MS 1 wd Audi 3:12,0 35,0 11,0
6   Hans Andreasson Kullings MS   80  
 
18 20 Johan Mäsak Orust BSK 1 wd VW 3:12,6 35,6 11,6 0,6
8   Lina Mäsak Orust BSK   Golf  
 
19 36 Conny Andersson Älvbygdens MK 2 wd Volvo 3:13,0 36,0 17,8 0,4
8   Leif Gustavsson Älvbygdens MK   940  
 
20 13 Christer Brunnegård Kullings MS 1 wd Volvo 3:13,9 36,9 12,9 0,9
9   Gabriel Brunnegård Kullings MS   850  
Entrant: Loo Rally Team
 
21 1 Gustaf Ekenved Göteborgs MF Ungdomsrally Volvo 3:15,5 38,5 1,6
1   Fredrik Ekenved Göteborgs MF   940  
 
22 9 Albin Karlsson Dals MK 1 wd Volvo 3:15,6 38,6 14,6 0,1
10   Tanya Lith Stenungsunds MS   940  
 
23 26 Stefan Helsing Rallyklassikerna 2 wd Saab 3:16,5 39,5 0,9
9   Jim Haglund Alingsås MK   V4  
 
24 4 Gunnar Larsson Alingsås MK 1 wd Toyota 3:16,7 39,7 15,7 0,2
11   Mikael Larsson Kullings MS   Corolla  
 
25 2 Filip Sjödin Toarps MK Ungdomsrally VW 3:16,8 39,8 1,3 0,1
2   Susanne Oscarsson Toarps MK   Golf  
Entrant: Team Kråka
 
26 19 Mattias Karlsson Orust BSK 1 wd Volvo 3:17,5 40,5 16,5 0,7
12   Marie-Louise Karlsson Orust BSK   S60  
 
27 35 Henrik Höglund Stenungsunds MS 2 wd Volvo 3:17,6 40,6 22,4 0,1
10   Erling Jonsson SMK Trollhättan   242  
Entrant: LINJEMONTAGE MOTORSPORT
 
28 11 Stefan Andersson SMK Trollhättan 1 wd Volvo 3:17,9 40,9 16,9 0,3
13   Göran Tell SMK Trollhättan   940  
 
29 18 Christer Johansson Dals MK 1 wd Volvo 3:18,0 41,0 17,0 0,1
14   Anders Sääw Dals MK   940  
 
30 8 Peter Lanner Vara MK 1 wd VW 3:18,4 41,4 17,4 0,4
15   Arvid Skarp Kullings MS   Golf  
 
31 14 Emil Ivarsson Kullings MS 1 wd Volvo 3:19,1 42,1 18,1 0,7
16   Alice Widarson Kullings MS   240  
Entrant: Loo Rallyteam
 
32 21 Roy Andersson Orust BSK 1 wd Saab 3:26,3 49,3 25,3 7,2
17   Carina Andersson Orust BSK   90  
 
33 33 Lasse Jägerström Dals MK 2 wd Volvo 3:31,0 54,0 35,8 4,7
11   Margaretha Jägerström Dals MK   240  
Entrant: TEAMVITVÅ Jägerströms Motorsport
 
34 16 Gunnar Arneson Stenungsunds MS 1 wd Volvo 3:46,6 1:09,6 45,6 15,6
18   Maria Johansson Stenungsunds MS   244