2020-09-20
Mjölkpallen-Pokalen
Official final
On SS 2
48 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 53 Gunder Pettersson Mälaröarnas MK 4 wd Subaru 7:22,0
1   Ingrid Heghammar Waxholms MK   Inpreza 555  
Entrant: Björkmans rallye team
 
1 55 Mikael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 7:22,0
1   Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK   Evo 7  
 
1 56 Örjan Vahlund Sigtuna RC 4 wd Subaru 7:22,0
1   Mats Lundström Sigtuna RC   Impreza  
Entrant: Björkmans Rally
 
1 58 Johan Åkeson Gnesta MK 4 wd Audi 7:22,0
1   Christoffer Norén Gnesta MK   S2 Quattro  
 
1 57 Mats Attlebrant Gnesta MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 7:22,0
1   Jonas Sundqvist Gnesta MK   Evo 9  
 
6 42 Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 7:33,1 11,1 11,1
1   Emil Devell SMK Nyköping   740  
 
7 16 Anders Nilsson SMK Arboga Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 7:41,2 19,2 8,1
1   Per Schlegel SMK Arboga   Kadett GSI  
 
8 46 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B - 2 wd VW 7:46,6 24,6 5,4
1   Henrik Pedersen Katrineholm MK   Golf  
 
9 18 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 7:51,5 29,5 10,3 4,9
2   Ari Jussila Norrköpings MK   Kadett GSI  
 
10 51 Rickard Frisk SMK Sala C - 2 wd Volvo 7:53,7 31,7 2,2
1   Sannah Halvarsson SMK Sala   940  
 
11 44 Peter Hålling Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Opel 7:56,2 34,2 23,1 2,5
2   Björn Svensson Östgöta BF   Ascona B  
 
12 36 Håkan Långkvist Fagersta MK A - 2 wd Volvo 7:56,6 34,6 23,5 0,4
3   Lars Jansson Fagersta MK   240  
 
13 40 Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK A - 2 wd Ford 7:59,2 37,2 26,1 2,6
4   Åke Kjellgren Gränna MK   Fiesta  
 
14 17 Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 8:00,5 38,5 19,3 1,3
3   Björn Wessel Carlstad RC   Kadett GSI  
 
14 43 Björn Oskarsson Huddinge MK A - 2 wd Volvo 8:00,5 38,5 27,4
5   Reijo Suvala SMK Nyköping   242  
 
16 59 Lucas Carlsson SMK Nyköping Ungdomsrally Opel 8:06,5 44,5 6,0
1   Robin Norling SMK Nyköping   Astra  
Entrant: Hot Rod Hill Racing
 
17 11 Daniel Suvala SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 8:07,2 45,2 0,7
1   Calle Carlberg Nässjö MK   240  
 
18 26 Göran Westerman Rasbo MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Ford 8:10,5 48,5 29,3 3,3
4   Christoffer Stenberg Rasbo MK   Escort  
Entrant: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN
 
19 52 Ulf Wauge SMK Arboga C - 2 wd Opel 8:11,6 49,6 17,9 1,1
2   Stefan Rylèn Kolsva MS   Ascona B  
 
20 21 Peter Råden Taxinge MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 8:20,1 58,1 38,9 8,5
5   Eva Patricia Patrick   Ascona  
 
21 27 Ingemar Bodin Hamre MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 8:20,6 58,6 39,4 0,5
6   Jan-Olof Hedström Hamre MK   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: Bevelko historic rallyteam
 
22 10 Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Suzuki 8:20,8 58,8 13,6 0,2
2   Kim Lindedahl MSK Hammaren   Swift Mk1  
 
23 8 Thomas Ingberg Gnesta MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/-1400 cc Volvo 8:22,1 1:00,1 1,3
1   Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK   242  
 
24 34 Stefan Bernhardson Taxinge MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Ford 8:29,1 1:07,1 47,9 7,0
7   Tony Karlsson Flens MS   Mustang  
 
25 13 Jimmy Lindqvist SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 8:32,5 1:10,5 25,3 3,4
3   Caroline Lindqvist SMK Nyköping   940  
 
26 12 Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 8:36,2 1:14,2 29,0 3,7
4   Patrik Herou Sandvikens MK   242  
 
27 6 Tommy Ohlsson SMK Märsta A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/-1400 cc Volvo 8:36,3 1:14,3 14,2 0,1
2   Crister Carlström SMK Märsta   940  
 
28 24 Karl-Bertil Ling Kolsva MS Appk 2wd A,B,C Ford 8:38,2 1:16,2 57,0 1,9
8   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Falcon Sprint  
 
29 4 Jonas Eriksson SMK Sala C - Grupp E VW 8:38,7 1:16,7 0,5
1   Andreas Lindblom SMK Sala   Golf 1  
 
30 15 Lasse Gustavsson SSK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 8:40,0 1:18,0 32,8 1,3
5   Anders Svensson SSK   940  
 
31 48 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS B - 2 wd Opel 8:45,4 1:23,4 58,8 5,4
2   Andreas Zetterlund Västerås MS   Ascona B  
 
32 29 Göte Nygren MK Kopparberg Appk 2wd A,B,C Saab 8:50,3 1:28,3 1:09,1 4,9
9   Mikael Yliluoma Hällefors MK   Monte Carlo  
 
33 22 Tomas Ebegård KAK Appk 2wd A,B,C Porsche 8:51,7 1:29,7 1,4
10   Ricardo Hillesjö Haninge MK   911 RS  
 
34 3 Robert Nyberg Films MK C - Grupp E Citroen 8:52,7 1:30,7 14,0 1,0
2   Fredrik Kindberg Films MK   BX  
 
35 28 Göran Åkerlund Katrineholms MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 8:53,3 1:31,3 1:12,1 0,6
11   Göran Svarén Katrineholms MK   Ascona A  
 
36 30 Cay Fredriksson Sigtuna RC Appk 2wd A,B,C Saab 8:55,0 1:33,0 1:13,8 1,7
12   Staffan Lindberg Sigtuna RC   96  
Entrant: Team Pitan
 
37 60 Sebastian Jahnson Gnesta MK Ungdomsrally VW 8:55,6 1:33,6 49,1 0,6
2   Åke Jahnson Gnesta MK   Golf Mk2  
 
38 33 Staffan Anderson Finspångs MS Appk 2wd A,B,C Ford Escort 8:59,5 1:37,5 3,9
13   Madeleine Karlsson Strängnäs A M S   RS 1600 Mk 1  
 
39 32 Robert Ceder Grödinge MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 9:02,8 1:40,8 3,3
14   Jonas Eriksson SMK Nyköping   Ascona A  
 
40 2 Pär Henrik Andersson Eskilstuna MK A/B - Grupp E VW 9:04,1 1:42,1 1,3
1   Susanne Carlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf  
 
41 45 Jimmy Eriksson Rasbo MK B - 2 wd Opel 9:04,6 1:42,6 1:18,0 0,5
3   Kristofer Sveijer Rasbo MK   Corsa D  
 
42 9 Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/-1400 cc Volvo 9:19,8 1:57,8 57,7 15,2
3   Linnea Lindelöf Västerås MS   944  
 
43 25 Hans Åke Söderqvist Norbergs MC Appk 2wd A,B,C Austin 9:20,2 1:58,2 1:39,0 0,4
15   Torbjörn Jernberg Vaxholms MC   Cooper S  
 
44 35 Ulf Karlsson Vaxholms MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Saab 9:31,1 2:09,1 1:49,9 10,9
16   Patrik Karlsson Vaxholms MK   V4  
 
45 31 Stefan Pettersson Rasbo MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Ford 9:38,4 2:16,4 7,3
17   Janne Holmberg Östhammar MK   Escort RS 2000  
 
46 5 Amanda Widerström MSK Hammaren C - Grupp E VW 11:22,2 4:00,2 2:43,5 1:43,8
3   Carina Widerström MSK Hammaren   Golf  
 
47 41 Lars-Erik Andersson Haninge MK A - 2 wd Opel 35:21,0 27:59,0 23:58,8
6   Kjell-Åke Andersson Haninge MK   Corsa  
 
48 14 Kevin Lindberg Hull SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 1:12:51,4 1:05:29,4 37:30,4
6   Andreas Skatteboe Kungliga Automobil Klubben   940