2020-09-20
Mjölkpallen-Pokalen
Official final
On SS 3
43 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 55 Mikael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:06,3
1   Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK   Evo 7  
 
2 42 Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 2:08,2 1,9 1,9
1   Emil Devell SMK Nyköping   740  
 
3 40 Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK A - 2 wd Ford 2:10,1 3,8 1,9 1,9
2   Åke Kjellgren Gränna MK   Fiesta  
 
4 56 Örjan Vahlund Sigtuna RC 4 wd Subaru 2:10,8 4,5 4,5 0,7
2   Mats Lundström Sigtuna RC   Impreza  
Entrant: Björkmans Rally
 
5 16 Anders Nilsson SMK Arboga Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 2:12,0 5,7 1,2
1   Per Schlegel SMK Arboga   Kadett GSI  
 
6 51 Rickard Frisk SMK Sala C - 2 wd Volvo 2:12,1 5,8 0,1
1   Sannah Halvarsson SMK Sala   940  
 
7 18 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 2:12,5 6,2 0,5 0,4
2   Ari Jussila Norrköpings MK   Kadett GSI  
 
8 57 Mats Attlebrant Gnesta MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 2:12,7 6,4 6,4 0,2
3   Jonas Sundqvist Gnesta MK   Evo 9  
 
9 36 Håkan Långkvist Fagersta MK A - 2 wd Volvo 2:12,9 6,6 4,7 0,2
3   Lars Jansson Fagersta MK   240  
 
10 44 Peter Hålling Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Opel 2:13,4 7,1 5,2 0,5
4   Björn Svensson Östgöta BF   Ascona B  
 
11 17 Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 2:13,9 7,6 1,9 0,5
3   Björn Wessel Carlstad RC   Kadett GSI  
 
12 46 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B - 2 wd VW 2:15,2 8,9 1,3
1   Henrik Pedersen Katrineholm MK   Golf  
 
13 10 Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Suzuki 2:16,6 10,3 1,4
1   Kim Lindedahl MSK Hammaren   Swift Mk1  
 
14 11 Daniel Suvala SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 2:16,8 10,5 0,2 0,2
2   Calle Carlberg Nässjö MK   240  
 
15 26 Göran Westerman Rasbo MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Ford 2:18,6 12,3 6,6 1,8
4   Christoffer Stenberg Rasbo MK   Escort  
Entrant: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN
 
16 43 Björn Oskarsson Huddinge MK A - 2 wd Volvo 2:18,8 12,5 10,6 0,2
5   Reijo Suvala SMK Nyköping   242  
 
17 8 Thomas Ingberg Gnesta MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/-1400 cc Volvo 2:19,0 12,7 0,2
1   Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK   242  
 
18 58 Johan Åkeson Gnesta MK 4 wd Audi 2:19,1 12,8 12,8 0,1
4   Christoffer Norén Gnesta MK   S2 Quattro  
 
19 59 Lucas Carlsson SMK Nyköping Ungdomsrally Opel 2:19,6 13,3 0,5
1   Robin Norling SMK Nyköping   Astra  
Entrant: Hot Rod Hill Racing
 
20 52 Ulf Wauge SMK Arboga C - 2 wd Opel 2:19,9 13,6 7,8 0,3
2   Stefan Rylèn Kolsva MS   Ascona B  
 
21 21 Peter Råden Taxinge MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 2:22,2 15,9 10,2 2,3
5   Eva Patricia Patrick   Ascona  
 
22 6 Tommy Ohlsson SMK Märsta A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/-1400 cc Volvo 2:23,5 17,2 4,5 1,3
2   Crister Carlström SMK Märsta   940  
 
23 48 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS B - 2 wd Opel 2:25,5 19,2 10,3 2,0
2   Andreas Zetterlund Västerås MS   Ascona B  
 
23 34 Stefan Bernhardson Taxinge MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Ford 2:25,5 19,2 13,5
6   Tony Karlsson Flens MS   Mustang  
 
25 27 Ingemar Bodin Hamre MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 2:25,8 19,5 13,8 0,3
7   Jan-Olof Hedström Hamre MK   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: Bevelko historic rallyteam
 
25 13 Jimmy Lindqvist SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 2:25,8 19,5 9,2
3   Caroline Lindqvist SMK Nyköping   940  
 
27 4 Jonas Eriksson SMK Sala C - Grupp E VW 2:25,9 19,6 0,1
1   Andreas Lindblom SMK Sala   Golf 1  
 
28 3 Robert Nyberg Films MK C - Grupp E Citroen 2:26,7 20,4 0,8 0,8
2   Fredrik Kindberg Films MK   BX  
 
29 24 Karl-Bertil Ling Kolsva MS Appk 2wd A,B,C Ford 2:28,5 22,2 16,5 1,8
8   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Falcon Sprint  
 
30 29 Göte Nygren MK Kopparberg Appk 2wd A,B,C Saab 2:29,5 23,2 17,5 1,0
9   Mikael Yliluoma Hällefors MK   Monte Carlo  
 
31 12 Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 2:30,3 24,0 13,7 0,8
4   Patrik Herou Sandvikens MK   242  
 
32 30 Cay Fredriksson Sigtuna RC Appk 2wd A,B,C Saab 2:30,9 24,6 18,9 0,6
10   Staffan Lindberg Sigtuna RC   96  
Entrant: Team Pitan
 
33 15 Lasse Gustavsson SSK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 2:31,1 24,8 14,5 0,2
5   Anders Svensson SSK   940  
 
34 45 Jimmy Eriksson Rasbo MK B - 2 wd Opel 2:31,5 25,2 16,3 0,4
3   Kristofer Sveijer Rasbo MK   Corsa D  
 
35 2 Pär Henrik Andersson Eskilstuna MK A/B - Grupp E VW 2:31,6 25,3 0,1
1   Susanne Carlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf  
 
36 60 Sebastian Jahnson Gnesta MK Ungdomsrally VW 2:31,7 25,4 12,1 0,1
2   Åke Jahnson Gnesta MK   Golf Mk2  
 
37 28 Göran Åkerlund Katrineholms MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 2:31,9 25,6 19,9 0,2
11   Göran Svarén Katrineholms MK   Ascona A  
 
38 53 Gunder Pettersson Mälaröarnas MK 4 wd Subaru 2:34,9 28,6 28,6 3,0
5   Ingrid Heghammar Waxholms MK   Inpreza 555  
Entrant: Björkmans rallye team
 
39 25 Hans Åke Söderqvist Norbergs MC Appk 2wd A,B,C Austin 2:35,2 28,9 23,2 0,3
12   Torbjörn Jernberg Vaxholms MC   Cooper S  
 
40 33 Staffan Anderson Finspångs MS Appk 2wd A,B,C Ford Escort 2:35,9 29,6 0,7
13   Madeleine Karlsson Strängnäs A M S   RS 1600 Mk 1  
 
41 35 Ulf Karlsson Vaxholms MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Saab 2:42,9 36,6 30,9 7,0
14   Patrik Karlsson Vaxholms MK   V4  
 
42 9 Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/-1400 cc Volvo 2:43,4 37,1 24,4 0,5
3   Linnea Lindelöf Västerås MS   944  
 
43 5 Amanda Widerström MSK Hammaren C - Grupp E VW 3:19,2 1:12,9 53,3 35,8
3   Carina Widerström MSK Hammaren   Golf