2020-09-20
Mjölkpallen-Pokalen
Official final
On SS 4
42 starting
Pos No Driver/CO-Driver Club/Country Class Make/Model Time Diff L Diff C Diff P
1 55 Mikael Holmgren Gnesta MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 7:20,0
1   Mikael Rosvall Gnesta MK   Evo 7  
 
2 42 Mikael Jakobsson SMK Nyköping A - 2 wd Volvo 7:31,6 11,6 11,6
1   Emil Devell SMK Nyköping   740  
 
3 16 Anders Nilsson SMK Arboga Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 7:32,0 12,0 0,4
1   Per Schlegel SMK Arboga   Kadett GSI  
 
4 36 Håkan Långkvist Fagersta MK A - 2 wd Volvo 7:39,5 19,5 7,9 7,5
2   Lars Jansson Fagersta MK   240  
 
5 51 Rickard Frisk SMK Sala C - 2 wd Volvo 7:41,6 21,6 2,1
1   Sannah Halvarsson SMK Sala   940  
 
6 40 Tobias Pettersson Gränna MK A - 2 wd Ford 7:44,9 24,9 13,3 3,3
3   Åke Kjellgren Gränna MK   Fiesta  
 
7 44 Peter Hålling Norrköpings MK A - 2 wd Opel 7:45,7 25,7 14,1 0,8
4   Björn Svensson Östgöta BF   Ascona B  
 
8 46 Andreas Sandin Flens MS B - 2 wd VW 7:45,9 25,9 0,2
1   Henrik Pedersen Katrineholm MK   Golf  
 
9 17 Arne Bäckström Haninge MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 7:49,0 29,0 17,0 3,1
2   Björn Wessel Carlstad RC   Kadett GSI  
 
10 18 Anders Söderberg Botkyrka MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 7:49,6 29,6 17,6 0,6
3   Ari Jussila Norrköpings MK   Kadett GSI  
 
11 11 Daniel Suvala SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 7:50,8 30,8 1,2
1   Calle Carlberg Nässjö MK   240  
 
12 43 Björn Oskarsson Huddinge MK A - 2 wd Volvo 7:52,8 32,8 21,2 2,0
5   Reijo Suvala SMK Nyköping   242  
 
13 56 Örjan Vahlund Sigtuna RC 4 wd Subaru 7:53,7 33,7 33,7 0,9
2   Mats Lundström Sigtuna RC   Impreza  
Entrant: Björkmans Rally
 
14 10 Sebastian Karlsson Eskilstuna MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Suzuki 7:56,8 36,8 6,0 3,1
2   Kim Lindedahl MSK Hammaren   Swift Mk1  
 
15 59 Lucas Carlsson SMK Nyköping Ungdomsrally Opel 7:57,9 37,9 1,1
1   Robin Norling SMK Nyköping   Astra  
Entrant: Hot Rod Hill Racing
 
16 57 Mats Attlebrant Gnesta MK 4 wd Mitsubishi 7:58,1 38,1 38,1 0,2
3   Jonas Sundqvist Gnesta MK   Evo 9  
 
17 52 Ulf Wauge SMK Arboga C - 2 wd Opel 8:00,9 40,9 19,3 2,8
2   Stefan Rylèn Kolsva MS   Ascona B  
 
18 26 Göran Westerman Rasbo MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Ford 8:05,0 45,0 33,0 4,1
4   Christoffer Stenberg Rasbo MK   Escort  
Entrant: BEVELKO HISTORIC RALLYTEAM SWEDEN
 
19 58 Johan Åkeson Gnesta MK 4 wd Audi 8:09,1 49,1 49,1 4,1
4   Christoffer Norén Gnesta MK   S2 Quattro  
 
20 34 Stefan Bernhardson Taxinge MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Ford 8:12,7 52,7 40,7 3,6
5   Tony Karlsson Flens MS   Mustang  
 
21 48 Stefan Andersson Västerås MS B - 2 wd Opel 8:13,4 53,4 27,5 0,7
2   Andreas Zetterlund Västerås MS   Ascona B  
 
22 21 Peter Råden Taxinge MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 8:13,6 53,6 41,6 0,2
6   Eva Patricia Patrick   Ascona  
 
23 27 Ingemar Bodin Hamre MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 8:14,9 54,9 42,9 1,3
7   Jan-Olof Hedström Hamre MK   Kadett GTE  
Entrant: Bevelko historic rallyteam
 
24 8 Thomas Ingberg Gnesta MK A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/-1400 cc Volvo 8:16,9 56,9 2,0
1   Lucas Karlsson Gnesta MK   242  
 
25 24 Karl-Bertil Ling Kolsva MS Appk 2wd A,B,C Ford 8:22,8 1:02,8 50,8 5,9
8   Jan Nilsson Kolsva MS   Falcon Sprint  
 
26 13 Jimmy Lindqvist SMK Nyköping C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 8:25,3 1:05,3 34,5 2,5
3   Caroline Lindqvist SMK Nyköping   940  
 
27 6 Tommy Ohlsson SMK Märsta A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/-1400 cc Volvo 8:26,2 1:06,2 9,3 0,9
2   Crister Carlström SMK Märsta   940  
 
28 3 Robert Nyberg Films MK C - Grupp E Citroen 8:27,3 1:07,3 1,1
1   Fredrik Kindberg Films MK   BX  
 
29 4 Jonas Eriksson SMK Sala C - Grupp E VW 8:30,6 1:10,6 3,3 3,3
2   Andreas Lindblom SMK Sala   Golf 1  
 
30 28 Göran Åkerlund Katrineholms MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Opel 8:34,7 1:14,7 1:02,7 4,1
9   Göran Svarén Katrineholms MK   Ascona A  
 
31 12 Tommy Carlsson Sandvikens MK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 8:36,2 1:16,2 45,4 1,5
4   Patrik Herou Sandvikens MK   242  
 
32 15 Lasse Gustavsson SSK C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / -1400 cc Volvo 8:36,3 1:16,3 45,5 0,1
5   Anders Svensson SSK   940  
 
33 29 Göte Nygren MK Kopparberg Appk 2wd A,B,C Saab 8:41,9 1:21,9 1:09,9 5,6
10   Mikael Yliluoma Hällefors MK   Monte Carlo  
 
34 60 Sebastian Jahnson Gnesta MK Ungdomsrally VW 8:44,1 1:24,1 46,2 2,2
2   Åke Jahnson Gnesta MK   Golf Mk2  
 
35 30 Cay Fredriksson Sigtuna RC Appk 2wd A,B,C Saab 8:48,7 1:28,7 1:16,7 4,6
11   Staffan Lindberg Sigtuna RC   96  
Entrant: Team Pitan
 
36 53 Gunder Pettersson Mälaröarnas MK 4 wd Subaru 8:50,1 1:30,1 1:30,1 1,4
5   Ingrid Heghammar Waxholms MK   Inpreza 555  
Entrant: Björkmans rallye team
 
37 45 Jimmy Eriksson Rasbo MK B - 2 wd Opel 8:57,6 1:37,6 1:11,7 7,5
3   Kristofer Sveijer Rasbo MK   Corsa D  
 
38 2 Pär Henrik Andersson Eskilstuna MK A/B - Grupp E VW 8:58,0 1:38,0 0,4
1   Susanne Carlsson Eskilstuna MK   Golf  
 
39 25 Hans Åke Söderqvist Norbergs MC Appk 2wd A,B,C Austin 9:15,9 1:55,9 1:43,9 17,9
12   Torbjörn Jernberg Vaxholms MC   Cooper S  
 
40 35 Ulf Karlsson Vaxholms MK Appk 2wd A,B,C Saab 9:21,5 2:01,5 1:49,5 5,6
13   Patrik Karlsson Vaxholms MK   V4  
 
41 9 Olof Lindelöf Västerås MS A/B - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/-1400 cc Volvo 9:31,2 2:11,2 1:14,3 9,7
3   Linnea Lindelöf Västerås MS   944  
 
42 5 Amanda Widerström MSK Hammaren C - Grupp E VW 11:18,7 3:58,7 2:51,4 1:47,5
3   Carina Widerström MSK Hammaren   Golf