2020-10-10
Gästabudstrofén Light
Official final
On SS 2
110 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
19 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
3:03,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fabia R5 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tomas Bergman |
SMK Hälsinge |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:04,4 |
0,8
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Evo VI |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
17 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:09,5 |
5,9
|
5,9
|
5,1
|
3 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Evo VI |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:09,5 |
5,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Märkesdemo |
|
|
12 |
|
Joakim Süld |
Östhammars MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:10,8 |
7,2
|
7,2
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Lina Holmgren |
Films MK |
|
|
Evolution IX |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:12,8 |
9,2
|
9,2
|
2,0
|
5 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
Applicant: HÖGDALENS BIL&SKADECENTER AB |
|
|
8 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:13,9 |
10,3
|
10,3
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
2 wd |
|
VW |
3:15,1 |
11,5
|
5,6
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Mörn |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Lucas Branteström |
Rasbo MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:17,3 |
13,7
|
7,8
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Viktor Strand |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:18,1 |
14,5
|
8,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Pierre Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Fjugesta MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:18,4 |
14,8
|
14,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Adrian Ring |
Linköpings MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:18,6 |
15,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:18,6 |
15,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Örjan Vahlund |
Sigtuna RC |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:19,1 |
15,5
|
15,5
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Benny Melander |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Björkmans Rally |
|
|
21 |
|
Joakim Björnsson |
Kolsva MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:19,1 |
15,5
|
15,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Jacob Johannesson |
Gullabo RC |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:19,3 |
15,7
|
9,8
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Danny Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
43 |
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerberget MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:19,7 |
16,1
|
10,2
|
0,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:20,1 |
16,5
|
16,5
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Monica Israelsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:20,8 |
17,2
|
2,2
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:21,0 |
17,4
|
17,4
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K |
|
Peugeot |
3:22,2 |
18,6
|
3,6
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
2 wd |
|
VW |
3:23,0 |
19,4
|
13,5
|
0,8
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Linus Harling |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Nissan |
3:23,4 |
19,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Grönvall |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Emil Lennartsson |
MK Speed |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:24,0 |
20,4
|
14,5
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Erika Lindgren |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Stavboms Motor AB |
|
|
61 |
|
Adam Backström |
Ludvika MS |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:24,0 |
20,4
|
14,5
|
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:24,8 |
21,2
|
6,2
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Sune Elofsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
VÖMK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:25,7 |
22,1
|
7,1
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
VÖMK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Jonas Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
2 wd |
|
VW |
3:25,8 |
22,2
|
16,3
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Ulf Björnvad |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:27,2 |
23,6
|
8,6
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lucas Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Opel |
3:28,2 |
24,6
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Norling |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
Applicant: Hot Rod Hill Racing |
|
|
69 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:28,2 |
24,6
|
9,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Hermansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:28,4 |
24,8
|
5,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:28,6 |
25,0
|
5,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Johannes Joons |
MK Tierp |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
VW |
3:28,7 |
25,1
|
5,3
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Landqvist |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: Solcalor Solution AB |
|
|
33 |
|
Patrick Arvidsson |
Gotlands MF BK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:29,2 |
25,6
|
19,7
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Wille Trygg |
Haninge MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:29,6 |
26,0
|
20,1
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Niklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Peter Holgersson |
Ryds MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:30,2 |
26,6
|
20,7
|
0,6
|
13 |
|
|
Terje Plomen |
SMK Valdermasvik |
|
|
Escort Mk2 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Adam Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:30,2 |
26,6
|
20,7
|
|
13 |
|
|
Christian Rosén |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Astra KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: HOT ROD HILL RACING |
|
|
501 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:30,3 |
26,7
|
20,8
|
0,1
|
15 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Stängnäs AMS |
2 wd |
|
Toyota |
3:30,4 |
26,8
|
20,9
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Kevin Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:30,6 |
27,0
|
21,1
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Sophia Karlsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Fiesta R2 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
Wäxjö MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:30,6 |
27,0
|
7,2
|
|
5 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:30,9 |
27,3
|
21,4
|
0,3
|
18 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Östgöta BF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
Eskilstuna MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:32,5 |
28,9
|
23,0
|
1,6
|
19 |
|
|
Alexander Glavsjö |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Mikael Rosnell Gustavsson |
SSK |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:32,6 |
29,0
|
23,1
|
0,1
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:32,6 |
29,0
|
14,0
|
|
9 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Toarps MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:32,8 |
29,2
|
14,2
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Per Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Håkan Rönnebring |
Karlskrona AK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:33,0 |
29,4
|
29,4
|
0,2
|
12 |
|
|
Sandra Rönnebring |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Evo 9 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
2 wd |
|
VW |
3:33,1 |
29,5
|
23,6
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:33,3 |
29,7
|
9,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Kolsva MS |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:33,4 |
29,8
|
23,9
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Kalle Kronqvist |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Andreas Sandin |
Flens MS |
2 wd |
|
VW |
3:33,6 |
30,0
|
24,1
|
0,2
|
23 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Stefan Kemle |
Norrköpings MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:33,7 |
30,1
|
24,2
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Mikael Karnklev |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Robert Ceder |
Grödinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:34,1 |
30,5
|
15,5
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Lindeskov |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:34,3 |
30,7
|
10,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Suzuki |
3:34,5 |
30,9
|
11,1
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Henrik Lund |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift Mk1 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
3:34,9 |
31,3
|
31,3
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Johnny Eriksson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:34,9 |
31,3
|
31,3
|
|
13 |
|
|
Jill Brådhe |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Evo |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Hampus Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:35,0 |
31,4
|
11,6
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Caroline Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Pher Göransson |
Boxholms MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:35,1 |
31,5
|
25,6
|
0,1
|
25 |
|
|
Tobias Göransson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:35,4 |
31,8
|
12,0
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Anton Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:35,7 |
32,1
|
26,2
|
0,3
|
26 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Henrik Oscarson |
MSK Hammaren |
2 wd |
|
Saab |
3:35,8 |
32,2
|
26,3
|
0,1
|
27 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
Västerås MS |
|
|
9-3 SS |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Lotta Lundqvist |
MK Rimo |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:36,3 |
32,7
|
17,7
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Lotta Wennberg |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Manta 400 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Niclas Fransson |
Tibro MK |
2 wd |
|
Ford |
3:37,6 |
34,0
|
28,1
|
1,3
|
28 |
|
|
Mikael Svensson |
Tibro MK |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Alexander Grehn |
Östgöta BSF |
2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:37,9 |
34,3
|
28,4
|
0,3
|
29 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
502 |
|
Tomas Damm |
MK Kinda |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:38,1 |
34,5
|
19,5
|
0,2
|
13 |
|
|
Tomas Kasselstrand |
MK Kinda |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Opel |
3:38,3 |
34,7
|
14,9
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Ella Ramström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Corsa Sport |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Jonas Karlsson |
Säffle MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:38,7 |
35,1
|
15,3
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Marcus Persson |
Åmåls MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Kevin Lindberg Hull |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:38,8 |
35,2
|
15,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Andreas Skatteboe |
KAK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Torbjörn Westerdahl |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
3:39,3 |
35,7
|
35,7
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Joachim Branzell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Lars Söderström |
Hedemora MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:39,9 |
36,3
|
21,3
|
0,6
|
14 |
|
|
Felicia Gruntman |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Sierra RS Cosworth |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jimmy Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:40,1 |
36,5
|
30,6
|
0,2
|
30 |
|
|
Kristofer Sveijer |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa D |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Katrineholms MK |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:40,3 |
36,7
|
30,8
|
0,2
|
31 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Jonatan Sund |
MK Tierp |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:41,0 |
37,4
|
17,6
|
0,7
|
14 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Gustav Hartzell |
Norrköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
3:41,4 |
37,8
|
13,2
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Stålehammar |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: RH AUTORIKT |
|
|
90 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K |
|
Saab |
3:42,9 |
39,3
|
24,3
|
1,5
|
15 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16v |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Robin Persson |
Munkfors MC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:43,6 |
40,0
|
20,2
|
0,7
|
15 |
|
|
Johannes Lundbäck |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:44,3 |
40,7
|
16,1
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
MK Team Westom |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:45,8 |
42,2
|
36,3
|
1,5
|
32 |
|
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:46,9 |
43,3
|
28,3
|
1,1
|
16 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Tobias Pettersson Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:47,0 |
43,4
|
23,6
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Peter Nordwall |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Lasse Gustafsson |
SSK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:47,2 |
43,6
|
23,8
|
0,2
|
17 |
|
|
Anders Svensson |
SSK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Leif Nordh |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:47,3 |
43,7
|
28,7
|
0,1
|
17 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Magnus Wallman |
Haninge MK |
2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:47,6 |
44,0
|
38,1
|
0,3
|
33 |
|
|
Emelie Berglind |
Haninge MK |
|
|
E36 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Stefan Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:48,2 |
44,6
|
29,6
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
Ann-Louise Nilsson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: JH SPÅRSERVICE AB |
|
|
109 |
|
Jimmy Lindqvist |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:48,6 |
45,0
|
25,2
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Rasmus Carlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Robin Åkerstrand |
Östernärkes RMC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Suzuki |
3:48,9 |
45,3
|
25,5
|
0,3
|
19 |
|
|
Oscar Gustafsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Swift Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: John Ekströms Bygg, Örebro |
|
|
82 |
|
Peter Råden |
Taxinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:50,4 |
46,8
|
31,8
|
1,5
|
19 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholms MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
3:51,5 |
47,9
|
32,9
|
1,1
|
20 |
|
|
Lars Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Hampus Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
VW |
3:51,8 |
48,2
|
28,4
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Vännäs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:52,6 |
49,0
|
34,0
|
0,8
|
21 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Leif Pedersen |
Flens MS |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:54,2 |
50,6
|
35,6
|
1,6
|
22 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:54,7 |
51,1
|
31,3
|
0,5
|
21 |
|
|
Ann-Kristin Sundqvist |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Hamre MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
3:55,1 |
51,5
|
26,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Johnny Andersson |
Hamre MK |
|
|
Yaris |
|
|
Applicant: R-SPORTSWEDEN |
|
|
111 |
|
Claes Claesson |
Katrineholms MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:55,1 |
51,5
|
31,7
|
|
22 |
|
|
Micke Widell |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Göran Åkerlund |
Katrineholms MK |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
3:55,2 |
51,6
|
36,6
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Göran Svarén |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:57,0 |
53,4
|
28,8
|
1,8
|
5 |
|
|
Åke Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Golf Mk2 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:57,4 |
53,8
|
47,9
|
0,4
|
34 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Peter Holmquist |
MK Ran |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
3:58,6 |
55,0
|
35,2
|
1,2
|
23 |
|
|
Camilla Holmquist |
MK Ran |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
3:59,8 |
56,2
|
41,2
|
1,2
|
24 |
|
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX rallyteam |
|
|
503 |
|
Michael Larsson |
Christinehamns MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Saab |
4:00,4 |
56,8
|
37,0
|
0,6
|
24 |
|
|
Henrik Bergström |
Christinehamns MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Mats Henningson |
SMK Södermanlnad |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:02,3 |
58,7
|
43,7
|
1,9
|
25 |
|
|
Ellinor Persson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Adam Martinsson |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:03,1 |
59,5
|
39,7
|
0,8
|
25 |
|
|
Rasmus Lundh |
V:a Östergötlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Jack Staffan Anderson |
Finspångs MS |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
4:03,5 |
59,9
|
44,9
|
0,4
|
26 |
|
|
Per Karlsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Jimmy Vadsten |
Kolsva MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Volvo |
4:07,3 |
1:03,7
|
43,9
|
3,8
|
26 |
|
|
Ulf Vadsten |
Flens MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Tobias Petrini |
Östgöta BSF |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Audi |
4:14,0 |
1:10,4
|
50,6
|
6,7
|
27 |
|
|
Carl Adamsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
A3 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Jennyh Persson |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
VW |
4:16,8 |
1:13,2
|
53,4
|
2,8
|
28 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400/ Gr E |
|
Peugeot |
9:57,1 |
6:53,5
|
6:33,7
|
5:40,3
|
29 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Daniel Wall |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:41,0 |
9:37,4
|
9:31,5
|
2:43,9
|
35 |
|
|
Nellie Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|