Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
52 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | HRB std E-F 1301-1600cc | Ford | 9:21 | ||||||
1 | Bosse Eriksson | Östhammars MK | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
114 | Björn Waldegård | MK Rimo | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Porsche | 9:45 | 24 | 24 | ||||
1 | Mattias Waldegård | MK Rimo | Carrera | ||||||||
Applicant: M52 Sweden AB | |||||||||||
81 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 9:55 | 34 | 10 | ||||
1 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | PV 544 | ||||||||
96 | Markku Taipale | Tapiolan UA | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Ford | 9:55 | 34 | 10 | ||||
2 | Alix Malmstén | Tapiolan UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
120 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 9:58 | 37 | 13 | 3 | |||
3 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | |||||||||||
107 | Gert Blomquist | Vetlanda RRC | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Peugeot | 10:04 | 43 | 19 | 6 | |||
4 | Lena Lindberg | Vetlanda RRC | 504 | ||||||||
106 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 10:08 | 47 | 23 | 4 | |||
5 | Mikael Borg | SMK Söderhamn | 142 | ||||||||
88 | Ove Olsson | Jämtlands MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS 66-69 Kat1 | BMW | 10:11 | 50 | 3 | ||||
1 | Christer Fryklöf | Jämtlands MK | 2002 TI | ||||||||
Applicant: Roratel AB | |||||||||||
117 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 10:14 | 53 | 29 | 3 | |||
6 | Marianne Sterner | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
71 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Opel | 10:22 | 1:01 | 27 | 8 | |||
2 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
108 | Benny Persson | Ljusdals MS | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 10:24 | 1:03 | 39 | 2 | |||
7 | Per Andersson | Ljusdals MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
98 | Ole Ström | Sibbo AK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | M-B | 10:30 | 1:09 | 45 | 6 | |||
8 | Egil Eriksson | Sibbo AK | 280 E | ||||||||
56 | Sverre Norrgård | Anjalankosken UA | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 10:31 | 1:10 | 36 | 1 | |||
3 | Jari Liikkanen | Anjalankosken UA | Amazon 122 | ||||||||
74 | Tom Axelsson | KAK Motorsport | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 10:37 | 1:16 | 42 | 6 | |||
4 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
50 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | HRB std E-F 1301-1600cc | Ford | 10:40 | 1:19 | 1:19 | 3 | |||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
67 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 10:41 | 1:20 | 46 | 1 | |||
5 | Dan Gustafsson | Mälaröarnas MK | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
82 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 10:41 | 1:20 | 46 | ||||
5 | Ola Eklund | VMS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp | |||||||||||
118 | Sture Persson | Jämtlands MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 10:42 | 1:21 | 57 | 1 | |||
9 | Stefan Jonsson | Jämtlands MK | V4 | ||||||||
77 | K-G 'Knaggen' Backström | Ludvika MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 10:44 | 1:23 | 49 | 2 | |||
7 | Anders Gustafsson | Ludvika MS | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
100 | Odd Johansen | NMK Drammen | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 10:44 | 1:23 | 59 | ||||
10 | Per Inge Eikåsen | NAF Asker o Bærum Jr. | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
61 | Per Göransson | Kolsva MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Opel | 10:47 | 1:26 | 52 | 3 | |||
8 | Per-Olof Arvidson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupe´ 6:a | ||||||||
48 | Kurt Vanderspinnen | Historic Rally Promotions | HRB std E-F 1301-1600cc | Ford | 10:52 | 1:31 | 1:31 | 5 | |||
3 | Erwin Berkhof | Lotus Cortina | |||||||||
89 | Eugen Damstedt | Prcf | HRB STD/GT-GTS 66-69 Kat1 | Porsche | 10:54 | 1:33 | 43 | 2 | |||
2 | Juha Laaksonen | Mäntsälä MK | 911 | ||||||||
Applicant: Cellbase Oy | |||||||||||
75 | Anders Oscarson | SMK Köping | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 10:57 | 1:36 | 1:02 | 3 | |||
9 | Åke Andersson | SMK Uppsala | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
55 | Anders Prick | SMK Trollhättan | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 10:58 | 1:37 | 1:03 | 1 | |||
10 | Per Lidström | MK Team Westom | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
80 | Bertil Molander | Kullings MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Ford | 11:01 | 1:40 | 1:06 | 3 | |||
11 | Anders Dicander | Alingsås MK | Mustang | ||||||||
102 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 11:01 | 1:40 | 1:16 | ||||
11 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
113 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnes MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 11:07 | 1:46 | 1:22 | 6 | |||
12 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB | |||||||||||
97 | Frank Mårdh | Norrköpings MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 11:08 | 1:47 | 1:23 | 1 | |||
13 | Bengt Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | Ascona A 19 SR | ||||||||
58 | Thomas Theorin | Anderstorps RC | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 11:15 | 1:54 | 1:20 | 7 | |||
12 | Göran Pettersson | Skillingaryds MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB | |||||||||||
73 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 11:15 | 1:54 | 1:20 | ||||
12 | Karl Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
76 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 11:23 | 2:02 | 1:28 | 8 | |||
14 | Stig Bergqvist | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
60 | Håkan Wijkander | Vallentuna MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 11:24 | 2:03 | 1:29 | 1 | |||
15 | Mats Tibblin | Vallentuna MK | PV Sport 544 | ||||||||
35 | Jack Staffan Anderson | Racerhistoriska Klubben | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Renault | 11:27 | 2:06 | 3 | ||||
1 | Ronny Pettersson | Finspångs MS | R 8 Gordini | ||||||||
90 | Hans Nilsson | SMK Arboga | HRB STD/GT-GTS 66-69 Kat1 | Saab | 11:30 | 2:09 | 1:19 | 3 | |||
3 | Sture Boström | KAK Motorsport | V4 | ||||||||
119 | Rune Lindgren | Degerfors RC | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 11:32 | 2:11 | 1:47 | 2 | |||
14 | Lars Lundblad | Degerfors RC | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Högåsens Bildemontering | |||||||||||
69 | Lennart Gustavsson | Anderstorp RC | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Ford | 11:35 | 2:14 | 1:40 | 3 | |||
16 | Kurt Jernberg | Sandvikens MK | Mustang | ||||||||
116 | Jarmo Mustonen | Vantaan UA | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 11:37 | 2:16 | 1:52 | 2 | |||
15 | Timo Tuominen | Smile | 142 GL | ||||||||
68 | Michael Högström | KAK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 11:39 | 2:18 | 1:44 | 2 | |||
17 | Philip von Mecklenburg | KAK | 122S | ||||||||
86 | Rally-Harry Bengtsson | Värmdö MK | GT/GTS E-F bilar 1301- | Porsche | 11:39 | 2:18 | |||||
1 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | 911 | ||||||||
99 | Klaus Wilkman | Poppoo Team | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 11:39 | 2:18 | 1:54 | ||||
16 | Reino Kousa | Poppoo Team | 164 E | ||||||||
Applicant: Cellbase Oy | |||||||||||
104 | Bengt Lundqvist | Rasbo MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 11:41 | 2:20 | 1:56 | 2 | |||
17 | Peter Zetterholm | Rasbo MK | Amazon | ||||||||
101 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 11:42 | 2:21 | 1:57 | 1 | |||
18 | Anette Nygren | Botkyrka MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
57 | Seppo Peltomaa | Fagersta MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | FIAT | 11:46 | 2:25 | 1:51 | 4 | |||
18 | Bengt Olow Nordh | Falköpings MK | 2300 S Coupé | ||||||||
43 | Jukka Tuomisto | Hyvinkään UA | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Ford | 11:48 | 2:27 | 21 | 2 | |||
2 | Matti-Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään UA | Consul Cortina 1200 | ||||||||
103 | Göran Larsson | Fagersta MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Audi | 12:01 | 2:40 | 2:16 | 13 | |||
19 | Maj Persson | Fagersta MK | 80 GT | ||||||||
62 | Göran Hedefalk | Team Westom | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 12:22 | 3:01 | 2:27 | 21 | |||
19 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
42 | Roland Appelskog | Östergyllen RC | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | BMC | 12:25 | 3:04 | 58 | 3 | |||
3 | Leif Carlsson | Östergyllen RC | Cooper S | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil | |||||||||||
45 | Lars-Ingvar Ytterbring | SMK Köping | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | BMC | 12:40 | 3:19 | 1:13 | 15 | |||
4 | Sven-Gustaf Svanberg | Cooper S 1275 | |||||||||
54 | Stein Johnsen | Costa Rica / KNA | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 12:43 | 3:22 | 2:48 | 3 | |||
20 | Tom Grace | RAC | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rallyteam | |||||||||||
91 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS 66-69 Kat1 | Volvo | 13:36 | 4:15 | 3:25 | 53 | |||
4 | Joan Larsson | Taxi MK | Amazon | ||||||||
37 | Nicolina Hübert | Mölndals MK | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Saab | 14:11 | 4:50 | 2:44 | 35 | |||
5 | Anna Sörensson | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
36 | Bengt Hellstrandh | Fagersta MK | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Ford | 14:14 | 4:53 | 2:47 | 3 | |||
6 | Anders Kölner | Fagersta MK | Anglia | ||||||||
84 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | GT/GTS E-F bilar 1301- | Volvo | 14:28 | 5:07 | 2:49 | 14 | |||
2 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | 1800 S | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING TEAM | |||||||||||
93 | Kjell Olsson | Olofströms MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 14:44 | 5:23 | 4:59 | 16 | |||
20 | Mats Thörjesson | Ryds MK | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Brocenter i Olofström AB | |||||||||||
94 | Kristoffer Berg | Bärke MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 16:55 | 7:34 | 7:10 | 2:11 | |||
21 | Benny Falk | Manta A | |||||||||
85 | Lars Brunndahl | MGCC Malmö | GT/GTS E-F bilar 1301- | Porsche | 17:29 | 8:08 | 5:50 | 34 | |||
3 | Hans Svedinger | Lunds AC | 911 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |