Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
114 | Björn Waldegård | MK Rimo | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Porsche | 3:50 | ||||||
1 | Mattias Waldegård | MK Rimo | Carrera | ||||||||
Applicant: M52 Sweden AB | |||||||||||
120 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 3:53 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Sören Dahlin | Huddinge MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | |||||||||||
52 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | HRB std E-F 1301-1600cc | Ford | 3:54 | 4 | 1 | ||||
1 | Bosse Eriksson | Östhammars MK | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
92 | Magnus Wigren | Arlöv MC | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Porsche | 3:58 | 8 | 8 | 4 | |||
3 | Torbjörn Henrysson | Teknis MC | 911 | ||||||||
106 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 3:58 | 8 | 8 | ||||
3 | Mikael Borg | SMK Söderhamn | 142 | ||||||||
108 | Benny Persson | Ljusdals MS | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 3:59 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |||
5 | Per Andersson | Ljusdals MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
76 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:02 | 12 | 3 | ||||
1 | Stig Bergqvist | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
81 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:02 | 12 | |||||
1 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | PV 544 | ||||||||
71 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Opel | 4:03 | 13 | 1 | 1 | |||
3 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
111 | Ove Anderson | MK Kopparberg | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 4:03 | 13 | 13 | ||||
6 | Leif Hellstenius | SMK Hedemora | Ascona | ||||||||
Applicant: Hedemora Reklam | |||||||||||
79 | Sören Hellqvist | SMK Karlskoga | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:04 | 14 | 2 | 1 | |||
4 | Bengt-Olof Stenberg | Hällefors MK | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsen Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
50 | Leif B Andersson | Norbergs MC | HRB std E-F 1301-1600cc | Ford | 4:06 | 16 | 12 | 2 | |||
2 | Rickard Forsell | Norbergs MC | Cortina 1498 GT | ||||||||
70 | Lasse Drotz | Waxholms MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:06 | 16 | 4 | ||||
5 | Claes Rundlöf | Waxholms MK | Amazon 122 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Waxholm | |||||||||||
107 | Gert Blomquist | Vetlanda RRC | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Peugeot | 4:06 | 16 | 16 | ||||
7 | Lena Lindberg | Vetlanda RRC | 504 | ||||||||
74 | Tom Axelsson | KAK Motorsport | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:07 | 17 | 5 | 1 | |||
6 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
98 | Ole Ström | Sibbo AK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | M-B | 4:07 | 17 | 17 | ||||
8 | Egil Eriksson | Sibbo AK | 280 E | ||||||||
61 | Per Göransson | Kolsva MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Opel | 4:09 | 19 | 7 | 2 | |||
7 | Per-Olof Arvidson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupe´ 6:a | ||||||||
82 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:09 | 19 | 7 | ||||
7 | Ola Eklund | VMS | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Stureberg Frakt Rally grupp | |||||||||||
89 | Eugen Damstedt | Prcf | HRB STD/GT-GTS 66-69 Kat1 | Porsche | 4:09 | 19 | |||||
1 | Juha Laaksonen | Mäntsälä MK | 911 | ||||||||
Applicant: Cellbase Oy | |||||||||||
113 | Sven Stors | Mälaröarnes MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 4:09 | 19 | 19 | ||||
9 | Glenn Stors | Danderyds MF | Ascona A | ||||||||
Applicant: ARBETSFORDON AB | |||||||||||
117 | Kurt Nensén | Gnesta MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 4:09 | 19 | 19 | ||||
9 | Marianne Sterner | Gnesta MK | V4 | ||||||||
77 | K-G 'Knaggen' Backström | Ludvika MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:10 | 20 | 8 | 1 | |||
9 | Anders Gustafsson | Ludvika MS | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
55 | Anders Prick | SMK Trollhättan | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:11 | 21 | 9 | 1 | |||
10 | Per Lidström | MK Team Westom | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
73 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:11 | 21 | 9 | ||||
10 | Karl Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
88 | Ove Olsson | Jämtlands MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS 66-69 Kat1 | BMW | 4:11 | 21 | 2 | ||||
2 | Christer Fryklöf | Jämtlands MK | 2002 TI | ||||||||
Applicant: Roratel AB | |||||||||||
91 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS 66-69 Kat1 | Volvo | 4:11 | 21 | 2 | ||||
2 | Joan Larsson | Taxi MK | Amazon | ||||||||
56 | Sverre Norrgård | Anjalankosken UA | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:12 | 22 | 10 | 1 | |||
12 | Jari Liikkanen | Anjalankosken UA | Amazon 122 | ||||||||
119 | Rune Lindgren | Degerfors RC | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 4:12 | 22 | 22 | ||||
11 | Lars Lundblad | Degerfors RC | 142 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Högåsens Bildemontering | |||||||||||
48 | Kurt Vanderspinnen | Historic Rally Promotions | HRB std E-F 1301-1600cc | Ford | 4:13 | 23 | 19 | 1 | |||
3 | Erwin Berkhof | Lotus Cortina | |||||||||
58 | Thomas Theorin | Anderstorps RC | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:13 | 23 | 11 | ||||
13 | Göran Pettersson | Skillingaryds MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Bergfors Snickerifabrik AB | |||||||||||
75 | Anders Oscarson | SMK Köping | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:15 | 25 | 13 | 2 | |||
14 | Åke Andersson | SMK Uppsala | Amazon 122 S | ||||||||
110 | Janne Westlund | MK Kopparberg | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 4:16 | 26 | 26 | 1 | |||
12 | Thomas 'Fjölis' Johansson | Ascona | |||||||||
118 | Sture Persson | Jämtlands MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 4:16 | 26 | 26 | ||||
12 | Stefan Jonsson | Jämtlands MK | V4 | ||||||||
49 | Tommy Eriksson | MK Speed | HRB std E-F 1301-1600cc | Ford | 4:18 | 28 | 24 | 2 | |||
4 | Bo Eriksson | Bromma MS | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
69 | Lennart Gustavsson | Anderstorp RC | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Ford | 4:18 | 28 | 16 | ||||
15 | Kurt Jernberg | Sandvikens MK | Mustang | ||||||||
97 | Frank Mårdh | Norrköpings MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 4:18 | 28 | 28 | ||||
14 | Bengt Karlsson | Åtvidabergs MK | Ascona A 19 SR | ||||||||
100 | Odd Johansen | NMK Drammen | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 4:18 | 28 | 28 | ||||
14 | Per Inge Eikåsen | NAF Asker o Bærum Jr. | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
112 | Kenneth Ax | Säffle MC | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 4:19 | 29 | 29 | 1 | |||
16 | Rickard Nilsson | Säffle MC | Amazon | ||||||||
80 | Bertil Molander | Kullings MS | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Ford | 4:20 | 30 | 18 | 1 | |||
16 | Anders Dicander | Alingsås MK | Mustang | ||||||||
45 | Lars-Ingvar Ytterbring | SMK Köping | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | BMC | 4:22 | 32 | 2 | ||||
1 | Sven-Gustaf Svanberg | Cooper S 1275 | |||||||||
116 | Jarmo Mustonen | Vantaan UA | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 4:22 | 32 | 32 | ||||
17 | Timo Tuominen | Smile | 142 GL | ||||||||
102 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 4:24 | 34 | 34 | 2 | |||
18 | Olle Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
90 | Hans Nilsson | SMK Arboga | HRB STD/GT-GTS 66-69 Kat1 | Saab | 4:25 | 35 | 16 | 1 | |||
4 | Sture Boström | KAK Motorsport | V4 | ||||||||
60 | Håkan Wijkander | Vallentuna MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:26 | 36 | 24 | 1 | |||
17 | Mats Tibblin | Vallentuna MK | PV Sport 544 | ||||||||
104 | Bengt Lundqvist | Rasbo MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 4:26 | 36 | 36 | ||||
19 | Peter Zetterholm | Rasbo MK | Amazon | ||||||||
96 | Markku Taipale | Tapiolan UA | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Ford | 4:27 | 37 | 37 | 1 | |||
20 | Alix Malmstén | Tapiolan UA | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
42 | Roland Appelskog | Östergyllen RC | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | BMC | 4:29 | 39 | 7 | 2 | |||
2 | Leif Carlsson | Östergyllen RC | Cooper S | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil | |||||||||||
68 | Michael Högström | KAK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 4:29 | 39 | 27 | ||||
18 | Philip von Mecklenburg | KAK | 122S | ||||||||
84 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | GT/GTS E-F bilar 1301- | Volvo | 4:29 | 39 | |||||
1 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | 1800 S | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING TEAM | |||||||||||
99 | Klaus Wilkman | Poppoo Team | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 4:29 | 39 | 39 | ||||
21 | Reino Kousa | Poppoo Team | 164 E | ||||||||
Applicant: Cellbase Oy | |||||||||||
101 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 4:29 | 39 | 39 | ||||
21 | Anette Nygren | Botkyrka MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
40 | Ola Magnusson | Djursholms MK | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Ford | 4:31 | 41 | 9 | 2 | |||
3 | Ulf Sandberg | Djursholms MK | Anglia | ||||||||
103 | Göran Larsson | Fagersta MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Audi | 4:33 | 43 | 43 | 2 | |||
23 | Maj Persson | Fagersta MK | 80 GT | ||||||||
57 | Seppo Peltomaa | Fagersta MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | FIAT | 4:34 | 44 | 32 | 1 | |||
19 | Bengt Olow Nordh | Falköpings MK | 2300 S Coupé | ||||||||
43 | Jukka Tuomisto | Hyvinkään UA | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Ford | 4:35 | 45 | 13 | 1 | |||
4 | Matti-Jussi Partanen | Hyvinkään UA | Consul Cortina 1200 | ||||||||
35 | Jack Staffan Anderson | Racerhistoriska Klubben | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Renault | 4:37 | 47 | 15 | 2 | |||
5 | Ronny Pettersson | Finspångs MS | R 8 Gordini | ||||||||
86 | Rally-Harry Bengtsson | Värmdö MK | GT/GTS E-F bilar 1301- | Porsche | 4:40 | 50 | 11 | 3 | |||
2 | Bertil Nylander | Värmdö MK | 911 | ||||||||
95 | Kjell Svensson | Gränna MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Saab | 4:47 | 57 | 57 | 7 | |||
24 | Bertil Lantz | MSK Kvarnvingarna | V4 | ||||||||
36 | Bengt Hellstrandh | Fagersta MK | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Ford | 4:53 | 1:03 | 31 | 6 | |||
6 | Anders Kölner | Fagersta MK | Anglia | ||||||||
93 | Kjell Olsson | Olofströms MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Volvo | 5:06 | 1:16 | 1:16 | 13 | |||
25 | Mats Thörjesson | Ryds MK | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Brocenter i Olofström AB | |||||||||||
37 | Nicolina Hübert | Mölndals MK | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Saab | 5:25 | 1:35 | 1:03 | 19 | |||
7 | Anna Sörensson | Haninge MK | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
85 | Lars Brunndahl | MGCC Malmö | GT/GTS E-F bilar 1301- | Porsche | 5:33 | 1:43 | 1:04 | 8 | |||
3 | Hans Svedinger | Lunds AC | 911 | ||||||||
94 | Kristoffer Berg | Bärke MK | HRB STD/GT-GTS + H-bilar | Opel | 8:50 | 5:00 | 5:00 | 3:17 | |||
26 | Benny Falk | Manta A | |||||||||
54 | Stein Johnsen | Costa Rica / KNA | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 9:02 | 5:12 | 5:00 | 12 | |||
20 | Tom Grace | RAC | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rallyteam | |||||||||||
62 | Göran Hedefalk | Team Westom | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 9:02 | 5:12 | 5:00 | ||||
20 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
67 | Conny Larsson | Mälaröarnas MK | HRB std E-F > 1600cc | Volvo | 9:02 | 5:12 | 5:00 | ||||
20 | Dan Gustafsson | Mälaröarnas MK | PV 544 Sport | ||||||||
44 | Kjell Andersson | Västerås MS | HRB app K, std E-F <1300cc | Saab | 9:22 | 5:32 | 5:00 | 20 | |||
8 | Ove Grönbladh | SMK Sala | Sport | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska Saabklubben | |||||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |