2022-02-05
Gällö Skog Rallyt
Official final
On SS 2
37 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
23 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Škoda |
10:29,4 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Robin Eriksson |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Kalle Gustafsson |
Haninge MK |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Ford |
10:43,0 |
13,6
|
13,6
|
13,6
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: LG Bil & Motor AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
Gotlands MF BK |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Škoda |
10:44,6 |
15,2
|
15,2
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Kalle Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Fabia R5 Evo |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Johan Rudengren |
Eskilstuna MK |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Škoda |
10:55,7 |
26,3
|
26,3
|
11,1
|
4 |
|
|
Christer Johansson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
VW |
11:23,3 |
53,9
|
|
27,6
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Viktor Karlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
11:33,0 |
1:03,6
|
9,7
|
9,7
|
2 |
|
|
Robert Vassén |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
11:47,9 |
1:18,5
|
24,6
|
14,9
|
3 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Lennart Gälliner |
Jämtlands MK |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Mazda |
11:49,1 |
1:19,7
|
1:19,7
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
323T |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mattias Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:50,5 |
1:21,1
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Charlott Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Håkan Nilsson |
Ragundadalens RC |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
11:54,4 |
1:25,0
|
31,1
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Granlöf |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Nilsson Motorsport |
|
|
20 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
12:00,3 |
1:30,9
|
37,0
|
5,9
|
5 |
|
|
Linus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Lucas Willman |
Vännäs MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
12:00,3 |
1:30,9
|
9,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Lifvergren |
Jörns MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Magnus Mellqvuist |
SMK Söderhamn |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
12:06,8 |
1:37,4
|
|
6,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Magner |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Micke Gälliner |
MK Nord-Jämten |
A-B-C förare 4WD |
|
Audi |
12:14,4 |
1:45,0
|
1:45,0
|
7,6
|
6 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Karl Erik Bäckwall |
Offerdals MK |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
SEAT |
12:15,4 |
1:46,0
|
52,1
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Ibiza Cupra |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Benny Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Suzuki |
12:16,6 |
1:47,2
|
53,3
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Staffan Lindberg |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ignis S1600 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
5 |
|
Jonas Wallin |
Krokoms MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
12:16,9 |
1:47,5
|
10,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Tinnsten |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
Ilsbo MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
12:30,4 |
2:01,0
|
23,6
|
13,5
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hassela Transport & Gräv AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Mikael Gullinder |
SMK Sundsvall |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
12:30,5 |
2:01,1
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Ludvig Fredholm |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pether Lindblom |
Offerdals MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Peugeot |
12:34,3 |
2:04,9
|
27,5
|
3,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Svedberg |
Offerdals MK |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sune Edblad |
Ragundadalens RC |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
VW |
12:35,0 |
2:05,6
|
1:11,7
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Strandberg |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nils-Olov Lindström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
12:35,2 |
2:05,8
|
28,4
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Karlström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pär Pålsson |
Jämtlands MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
12:35,4 |
2:06,0
|
28,6
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Tina Blom |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Pontus Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
12:35,9 |
2:06,5
|
5,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Philip Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf II GTI |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Magnus Gustafsson |
Skepptuna MK |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Peugeot |
12:36,5 |
2:07,1
|
1:13,2
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Håkan Ekholm |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
205 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dan Hoff |
Jämtlands MK |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
VW |
12:38,2 |
2:08,8
|
31,4
|
1,7
|
7 |
|
|
Ethel Svantesson |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf III GTI 16v |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Rune Grafström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
.A-B-C förare Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
VW |
12:55,9 |
2:26,5
|
|
17,7
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Roland Sundström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
|
Golf 2 GTI |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Bengt Laxvik |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
13:02,8 |
2:33,4
|
32,3
|
6,9
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Thorell |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Peugeot |
13:05,9 |
2:36,5
|
35,4
|
3,1
|
4 |
|
|
Nora Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Tommy Hallin |
MK Nord-Jämten |
A-B förare 2WD |
|
Volvo |
13:13,6 |
2:44,2
|
1:50,3
|
7,7
|
10 |
|
|
Ulla Hallin |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Madicken Swärdh |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
13:28,1 |
2:58,7
|
1:37,6
|
14,5
|
3 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
C2 Max R2 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Peter Söderlund |
Ilsbo MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
13:42,5 |
3:13,1
|
1:12,0
|
14,4
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Forslund |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Anton Iseborn |
Bollnäs MK |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
13:53,6 |
3:24,2
|
1:23,1
|
11,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mats Svensson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Sture Persson |
Jämtlands MK |
.A-B-C förare Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Saab |
13:58,4 |
3:29,0
|
1:02,5
|
4,8
|
2 |
|
|
Thomas Fuchs |
MK VMT Jämtland |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
A-B förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Opel |
14:23,3 |
3:53,9
|
2:16,5
|
24,9
|
8 |
|
|
Tommy Säfström |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Kristian Andersson |
MK Nord-Jämten |
C-förare VOC, Grp F, Grp N<1400, Grp E |
|
Volvo |
15:35,0 |
5:05,6
|
3:04,5
|
1:11,7
|
7 |
|
|
Maria Strömstedt |
MK Nord-Jämten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Billy Söderin |
Krokoms MK |
.A-B-C förare Appendix K, MNBF Veteran, Grupp H-74 |
|
Volvo |
20:53,5 |
10:24,1
|
|
5:18,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mats Angland |
Krokoms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|