2022-04-30
Zabra Rallyt
Official final
On SS 2
137 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
136 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
3:55,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
202 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:02,0 |
6,8
|
6,8
|
6,8
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
SMK Uppsala |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:02,1 |
6,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Henric Gustavsson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
SMK Södermanland |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:02,5 |
7,3
|
0,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ola Bengtsson |
SMK Södermanland |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:02,9 |
7,7
|
0,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Krister Hernström |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Oskarshamn RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:02,9 |
7,7
|
7,7
|
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Alexander Alexandersson |
Vimmerby MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:03,9 |
8,7
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Pettersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Morgan Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:04,4 |
9,2
|
2,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Jacobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Robert Norss |
Höglandets MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:04,9 |
9,7
|
1,0
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Norss |
Höglandets MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Terese Lennartsson |
Lunds AC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:06,1 |
10,9
|
2,2
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Johan Kastenman |
Kristianstads MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Arvid Johansson |
Lessebo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:06,5 |
11,3
|
2,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Axel Johansson |
Lessebo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:06,7 |
11,5
|
4,6
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Niklas Wallén Sjöberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Joachim Nilsson |
SMK Arboga |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Opel |
4:06,7 |
11,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
David Abrahamsson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Andreas Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:06,7 |
11,5
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Krister Gunnarsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Anton Måhagen |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:07,1 |
11,9
|
3,2
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Joel Thapper |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
William Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
4:07,7 |
12,5
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Algot Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Jimmy Hernefeldt |
Nybro AC |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:07,9 |
12,7
|
5,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kenth Fagerstrandh |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Lennart Gerths |
Tjust MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:08,4 |
13,2
|
4,5
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Oskar Gerths |
Tjust MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:08,6 |
13,4
|
6,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Curt Lundmark |
Västerås MS |
|
|
264 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
4:09,1 |
13,9
|
1,4
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Mattias Brindmark |
Åtvidabergs MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:09,5 |
14,3
|
5,6
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Måhagen |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Mats Lindwall |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:09,6 |
14,4
|
7,5
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:10,0 |
14,8
|
14,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Svensson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
|
139 |
|
Peter Hålling |
Norrköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:10,0 |
14,8
|
14,8
|
|
4 |
|
|
Björn Svensson |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Oscar Gustafsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:10,1 |
14,9
|
3,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Hjelm |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Wille Gad |
Lessebo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:10,2 |
15,0
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Gad |
Lessebo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Christer Karlsson |
VÖMK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:10,7 |
15,5
|
8,6
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
VÖMK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jonas Nelson |
Silverdalens MSK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
4:11,4 |
16,2
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Åke Olsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
|
3 |
|
Elliot Sjögren |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:11,8 |
16,6
|
1,6
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Nicklas Sjögren |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Ulf Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Opel |
4:12,0 |
16,8
|
5,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:12,2 |
17,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Krister Wennman |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
4:12,2 |
17,0
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Patric Söderlund |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB |
|
|
157 |
|
Tobias Holmberg |
Karlskrona AK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:12,2 |
17,0
|
5,5
|
|
3 |
|
|
Mathias Sellberg |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Patrik Siljemark |
Älmhults MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
4:13,2 |
18,0
|
1,0
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jörgen Samuelsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:13,3 |
18,1
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Magnus Folkesson |
Vimmerby MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
4:15,9 |
20,7
|
4,5
|
2,6
|
2 |
|
|
Ulrika Larsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
|
55 |
|
Urban Farbäck |
SMK Eksjö |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
4:15,9 |
20,7
|
4,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
|
131 |
|
Peter Jakobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
Grupp H Classic |
|
Ford |
4:17,7 |
22,5
|
10,0
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Pettersson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
Applicant: Däcktjänst i Mariannelund |
|
|
150 |
|
Krister Hedman |
SMK Nyköping |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:17,7 |
22,5
|
13,8
|
|
8 |
|
|
Tomas Ryrvall |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Christian Pettersson |
Åtvidabergs MK |
A/B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:17,9 |
22,7
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Jonny Hjelm |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Johan Forsberg |
Gullabo RC |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:18,0 |
22,8
|
15,9
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Julia Svensson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:18,4 |
23,2
|
11,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Karlsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Peder Andersson |
Vimmerby MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:18,4 |
23,2
|
11,7
|
|
4 |
|
|
Linus Karlsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
4:18,8 |
23,6
|
6,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Thomas Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
4:19,8 |
24,6
|
17,7
|
1,0
|
12 |
|
|
Per-Anders Eklund |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Rasmus Johansson |
Karlskrona AK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:19,8 |
24,6
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Dennis Kullberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Björn Johansson |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
4:20,2 |
25,0
|
8,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
Nässjö MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
4:20,3 |
25,1
|
8,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Torbjörn Romedahl |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
4:20,5 |
25,3
|
9,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Åke Jacobsson |
Kristdala MS |
Klass 9 1982-1990 (J1 & J2) |
|
Opel |
4:20,9 |
25,7
|
14,2
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Tomas Karlsson |
SMK Märsta |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
4:21,1 |
25,9
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Kent Holmkvist |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Kenneth Andersson |
Piteå MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
4:21,5 |
26,3
|
10,1
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Hans-Erik Jansson |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Adam Martinsson |
VÖMK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:22,1 |
26,9
|
2,3
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Hedda Angelöv |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
4:22,2 |
27,0
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Wingårdh |
Toarps MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
A/B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:22,3 |
27,1
|
4,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Joakim Petersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
4:22,6 |
27,4
|
10,4
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Johan Östlund |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
SEAT |
4:23,0 |
27,8
|
19,1
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Kent Östlund |
Flens MS |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:23,2 |
28,0
|
11,0
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
VW |
4:24,2 |
29,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
|
|
1302 S |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wilmer Jonsson |
VÖMK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:25,0 |
29,8
|
14,8
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Wretemark |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Håkan Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
4:26,1 |
30,9
|
|
1,1
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Holm |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Anders Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
4:26,2 |
31,0
|
14,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jonathan Pettersson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
Escort RS 1800 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Markus Nilsson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:27,1 |
31,9
|
7,3
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Linda Simonsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Lukas Petersson |
Nybro AC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:27,4 |
32,2
|
7,6
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Rylander |
Nybro AC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:27,7 |
32,5
|
15,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Simone Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Michael Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:29,2 |
34,0
|
9,4
|
1,5
|
6 |
|
|
Linus Adolfsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Arne Nörager |
Östgöta BSF |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
M-B |
4:29,4 |
34,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Philip Nörager |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
C180 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Ryds MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
4:29,6 |
34,4
|
18,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Conny Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
Grupp H Classic |
|
Opel |
4:29,8 |
34,6
|
22,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Ulf Zetterström |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
4:30,0 |
34,8
|
18,6
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lars-Gunnar Karlsson |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Per-Arne Axelsson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:30,1 |
34,9
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM RUTGEAR MOTORSPORT |
|
|
104 |
|
Kenth Lindkvist |
Ryds MK |
A/B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:30,1 |
34,9
|
12,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Robin Falén |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Peter Thume |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
4:30,2 |
35,0
|
18,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Karin Danielsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GT/E |
|
|
Applicant: GG Motorsport |
|
|
27 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
4:30,4 |
35,2
|
4,3
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Hans Andreasson |
Kullings MS |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Audi |
4:30,5 |
35,3
|
1,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Hägg |
Kullings MS |
|
|
80 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Nicklas Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:30,8 |
35,6
|
1,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Kid Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rutgear motorsport |
|
|
158 |
|
Casper Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:31,4 |
36,2
|
24,7
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Martin Lindén |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
4:31,6 |
36,4
|
5,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
PV 544 Sport |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Nils Thelin |
Skillingaryds MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
VW |
4:31,8 |
36,6
|
7,6
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Aki Eronen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
1302 S |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Mats Gunnarsson |
Gullabo RC |
Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
4:31,8 |
36,6
|
24,1
|
|
5 |
|
|
Olof Ryke |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Mathias Granback |
Oskarshamns RRC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:31,9 |
36,7
|
25,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anton Granback |
Oskarshamns RRC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Filip Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:32,0 |
36,8
|
19,8
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Daniel Wärnlund |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
4:32,1 |
36,9
|
2,0
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Ohlsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
318 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Morgan Nillekvist |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:32,1 |
36,9
|
12,3
|
|
7 |
|
|
Leif Håkansson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
4:33,7 |
38,5
|
|
1,6
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Ence |
Haninge MK |
|
|
96 Sport |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Stefan Lundström |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
4:33,8 |
38,6
|
22,4
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Ola Åberg |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Anton Bredin |
Vimmerby MS |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:34,2 |
39,0
|
4,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Amanda Bredin |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Stefan Bernhardson |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
4:35,0 |
39,8
|
8,9
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Tony Karlsson |
Flens MS |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:35,8 |
40,6
|
16,0
|
0,8
|
8 |
|
|
Anton Geijersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Filip Sjögren |
VÖMK |
A/B - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:36,0 |
40,8
|
18,1
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Maja Björnell |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
4:36,2 |
41,0
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Thomas Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Saab |
4:37,8 |
42,6
|
25,6
|
1,6
|
9 |
|
|
Urban Bohlin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
99 EMS 16 V |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
4:38,0 |
42,8
|
1,8
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Daniel Sörengård |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Anton Johansson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:38,4 |
43,2
|
8,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Isak Arvidsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
4:38,9 |
43,7
|
14,7
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Robert Svensson |
Asarums MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:39,1 |
43,9
|
32,4
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Kim Johansson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
E36 325 |
|
|
Applicant: Runes motorsport |
|
|
7 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:39,3 |
44,1
|
27,1
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Lönnström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Swift Mk 1 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Hjalmar Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:39,8 |
44,6
|
20,0
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Stefan Petersson |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Patrik Lundström |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:40,0 |
44,8
|
20,2
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Tony Seger |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
4:40,2 |
45,0
|
30,0
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Kenneth Jansson |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Felix Skärbring |
Jungnerligans RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:40,6 |
45,4
|
20,8
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Mikael Skärbring |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Jimmy Lundqvist |
Ryds MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:42,4 |
47,2
|
38,5
|
1,8
|
10 |
|
|
Andreas Sigfridsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Kenneth Jonsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
4:43,5 |
48,3
|
9,8
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Hillar Veiksaar |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Per Eriksson |
SMK Örkelljunga |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
VW |
4:43,5 |
48,3
|
19,3
|
|
4 |
|
|
Per Rosendahl |
RHK |
|
|
1302 S |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
Grupp H Classic |
|
Opel |
4:43,8 |
48,6
|
36,1
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Frida Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
|
17 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
4:44,3 |
49,1
|
10,6
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
31 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
4:44,5 |
49,3
|
20,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
P1800E |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
4:44,7 |
49,5
|
20,5
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Eksjö Folkrace/rally Club |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:44,7 |
49,5
|
24,9
|
|
12 |
|
|
Sandra Helmersson |
Eksjö Folkrace/rally Club |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
148 |
|
Simon Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:45,1 |
49,9
|
41,2
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Bolsgård |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
4:46,0 |
50,8
|
33,8
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Lars Graff |
Östernärkes RMC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
4:46,6 |
51,4
|
20,5
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Jens Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
4:47,0 |
51,8
|
35,6
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Roger Myhre |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Patrik Lund |
Målilla MK BK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
4:47,0 |
51,8
|
16,9
|
|
4 |
|
|
Jonas Frejd |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Rolf Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
4:47,1 |
51,9
|
35,7
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Robert Anrep-Nordin |
Lessebo MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
4:47,3 |
52,1
|
13,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Bolinder |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
96 De Luxe |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
96 |
|
Anders Hugosson |
Wäxjö MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
4:47,4 |
52,2
|
17,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:47,4 |
52,2
|
17,3
|
|
5 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
4:47,5 |
52,3
|
23,3
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Christer Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Saab |
4:49,1 |
53,9
|
37,7
|
1,6
|
12 |
|
|
Thomas Tholander |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
200 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
4:49,9 |
54,7
|
39,7
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Tobias Karlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:50,4 |
55,2
|
30,6
|
0,5
|
13 |
|
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Andreas Karlsson |
Nybro AC |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
4:50,7 |
55,5
|
20,6
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Lasse Hallermark |
Nybro AC |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Roger Andersson |
Films MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Toyota |
4:51,1 |
55,9
|
39,7
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Christer Åkerman |
Films MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Tom Andersson |
Norrahammars MK |
A/B - Grupp E |
|
BMW |
4:52,8 |
57,6
|
23,4
|
1,7
|
5 |
|
|
Ann-Charlotte Forsman |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
316 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Tomas Vernersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
A-B-C-förare: Max 74 |
|
Opel |
4:53,1 |
57,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Joel Picher |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Mattias Nilsson |
Karlskrona AK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
4:55,6 |
1:00,4
|
25,5
|
2,5
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
323 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Rutgear Motorsport |
|
|
30 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Lancia |
5:03,1 |
1:07,9
|
38,9
|
7,5
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Mellström |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Fulvia 1,3 HF |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Göran Hansson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
5:03,7 |
1:08,5
|
39,5
|
0,6
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Frykberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
5:08,6 |
1:13,4
|
32,4
|
4,9
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Andren |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Håkan Huggare |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
5:09,8 |
1:14,6
|
45,6
|
1,2
|
10 |
|
|
Benny Johansson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Fredric Larsson |
Arlövs MC |
A-B-C-förare: Max 74 |
|
BMW |
5:11,8 |
1:16,6
|
18,7
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Larsson |
Arlövs MC |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
|
22 |
|
Camilla Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
5:16,1 |
1:20,9
|
50,0
|
4,3
|
6 |
|
|
Anette Pettersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Sofie Gustafsson |
Ljungby MK |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
5:30,0 |
1:34,8
|
1:10,2
|
13,9
|
14 |
|
|
Britt-Marie Svensson |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Retro FM Skåne |
|
|
13 |
|
Bengt Samuelsson |
SMK Motala Bil |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Ford |
5:36,3 |
1:41,1
|
1:02,6
|
6,3
|
5 |
|
|
Sofia Johansson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Jonatan Trouin |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:13,4 |
2:18,2
|
1:53,6
|
37,1
|
15 |
|
|
Emma Fransson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Lars Ohlson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
26:14,6 |
22:19,4
|
22:02,4
|
20:01,2
|
10 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|