2022-06-18
Stieg Ekströms Minne 2022
Official final
On SS 2
46 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
23 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:41,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Billy Widerström |
|
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:41,8 |
0,8
|
0,8
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:44,8 |
3,8
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:47,0 |
6,0
|
2,2
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Sofie Sjöstrand |
|
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
|
|
28 |
|
Anders Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:47,3 |
6,3
|
2,5
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Ylwah Englund |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Ilpo Sällinen |
Järbo MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:48,7 |
7,7
|
3,9
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Johanna Green |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Kjell Karlsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Renault |
1:49,5 |
8,5
|
4,7
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Per Ola Elg |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Megane |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Andreas Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
1:49,8 |
8,8
|
5,0
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Ellen Ohlsson Kleen |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
206 RC |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Roger Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
VW |
1:50,0 |
9,0
|
5,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Emmy Flink |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
Applicant: Team Racepart Sweden |
|
|
16 |
|
Per Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,2 |
9,2
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Sebastian Kvarnström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Peter Hellström |
Kolsva MS |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:50,4 |
9,4
|
5,6
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Maria Hellström Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Björn Pauli |
Östergyllen RC |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,4 |
9,4
|
5,6
|
|
8 |
|
|
Jimmy Adolfsson |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Mattias Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:50,6 |
9,6
|
5,8
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Fredric Fransson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Dan Jonsson |
Team Skogsåkarna |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
1:50,8 |
9,8
|
6,0
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Matilda Andersen |
|
|
|
Corolla GT |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Johan Wendel |
SMK Karlskoga |
1 wd |
|
Peugeot |
1:51,2 |
10,2
|
1,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Victoria Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K 2001cc - |
|
Volvo |
1:51,4 |
10,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: HL Service i Laxå AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Mathias Söderbäck |
Ydre MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Saab |
1:51,4 |
10,4
|
6,6
|
|
12 |
|
|
Joakim Berg |
Ydre MK |
|
|
9-3 SS Turbo |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Morgan Sörensson |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K 1801-2000cc |
|
Opel |
1:51,7 |
10,7
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Israelsson |
|
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Steve Hägglund |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K 2001cc - |
|
Volvo |
1:51,7 |
10,7
|
0,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Gustav Alm |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:52,0 |
11,0
|
1,8
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lasse Eriksson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:52,3 |
11,3
|
2,1
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Thomas 60år Andersson |
|
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Crister Johansson |
Laxå MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:52,3 |
11,3
|
7,5
|
|
13 |
|
|
Thom Axelsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: C Johansson Motorsport AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Frank Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
Appendix K 1801-2000cc |
|
Opel |
1:52,7 |
11,7
|
1,0
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Anders Johanson |
Laxå MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:52,9 |
11,9
|
8,1
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Gabriel Björkerot |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 16v |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sebastian Orava |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K 2001cc - |
|
Volvo |
1:53,0 |
12,0
|
1,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Arne |
|
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Firma Torsten Lundh AB |
|
|
15 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:53,0 |
12,0
|
2,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Loke Sandberg |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Marcus Jansson |
SMK Örebro |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:53,1 |
12,1
|
2,9
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Johansson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Kent Larsson |
MK Team Westom |
1 wd |
|
Nissan |
1:53,5 |
12,5
|
3,3
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Kolberg |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Rolf Andersson |
Laxå MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:53,5 |
12,5
|
8,7
|
|
15 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Reino Orava |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K 2001cc - |
|
Volvo |
1:54,0 |
13,0
|
2,6
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Jonatan Orava |
Laxå MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Firma Torsten Lundh AB |
|
|
5 |
|
Jonas Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
Appendix K 1801-2000cc |
|
Volvo |
1:54,3 |
13,3
|
2,6
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Nils Larsson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nils Strömgren |
Fagersta MK |
1 wd |
|
BMW |
1:55,6 |
14,6
|
5,4
|
1,3
|
8 |
|
|
Ludvig Gabrielsson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
320 I |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Niklas Ridde |
Christinehamns MK |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:56,7 |
15,7
|
6,5
|
1,1
|
9 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sören Svensson |
MK Ran |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
1:57,9 |
16,9
|
16,9
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Christina Svensson |
|
|
|
Lancer Evo II |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Christian Kleen |
Östergyllen RC |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
MG |
1:57,9 |
16,9
|
13,1
|
|
16 |
|
|
Alma Aktner |
|
|
|
ZR |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Jonas Möller |
MK Kopparberg |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Opel |
1:57,9 |
16,9
|
13,1
|
|
16 |
|
|
David Abrahamsson |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Laxå MK |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
1:59,2 |
18,2
|
9,0
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Appendix K 1801-2000cc |
|
Opel |
1:59,4 |
18,4
|
7,7
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Larsson Lyckholm |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Per-Erik Sköldin |
SMK Vingåker |
Appendix K 1301-1800cc |
|
Volvo |
2:00,7 |
19,7
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Göran Widell |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:02,3 |
21,3
|
17,5
|
1,6
|
18 |
|
|
Viktor Eklund |
Degerfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Roland Karlsson |
Nora MK |
Appendix K 1301-1800cc |
|
Volvo |
2:05,9 |
24,9
|
5,2
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Birgitta Strohmaier |
Nora MK |
|
|
121 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Per-Olov Einerfeldt |
Laxå MK |
1 wd |
|
VW |
2:09,2 |
28,2
|
19,0
|
3,3
|
11 |
|
|
Per Lundgren |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Golf 5 |
|
|
Applicant: C Johansson Motorsport AB |
|
|
44 |
|
Marcel Burgi |
MK Kopparberg |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:12,0 |
31,0
|
27,2
|
2,8
|
19 |
|
|
Oscar Andersson |
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Katrina Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
1 wd |
|
BMW |
2:15,6 |
34,6
|
25,4
|
3,6
|
12 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
|
|
|
320 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Tony Svensson |
MK Ran |
1 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:29,9 |
48,9
|
39,7
|
14,3
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
Trimmat 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
5:00,0 |
3:19,0
|
3:15,2
|
2:30,1
|
20 |
|
|
Lisa Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|