2022-08-06
Kullingstrofén
Official final
On SS 4
141 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
23 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
VW |
11:17,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
|
17 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
4 wd |
|
VW |
11:20,5 |
3,3
|
3,3
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Maja Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Polo R5 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Lars Stugemo |
Gotlands MF BK |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
11:41,3 |
24,1
|
24,1
|
20,8
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Axelsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Fabia Evo Rally 2 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Victor Bergsander |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
11:56,1 |
38,9
|
|
14,8
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Lund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
11:57,8 |
40,6
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Gustav Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
12:04,5 |
47,3
|
8,4
|
6,7
|
2 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Isac Nordström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
12:04,8 |
47,6
|
8,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Karl-Johan Borhammar |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
|
49 |
|
Tommy Eliasson |
Storfors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:08,7 |
51,5
|
12,6
|
3,9
|
4 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Mikael Hallqvist |
Finspångs MS |
4 wd |
|
Mazda |
12:16,7 |
59,5
|
59,5
|
8,0
|
4 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
323 GTX |
|
|
|
311 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
12:19,9 |
1:02,7
|
23,8
|
3,2
|
5 |
|
|
Pontus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
12:20,6 |
1:03,4
|
22,8
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Oliver Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Håkan Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:27,8 |
1:10,6
|
31,7
|
7,2
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Tagesson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Mathias Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:30,0 |
1:12,8
|
1:12,8
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Rasmus Gårdman |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
13 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:31,1 |
1:13,9
|
1:13,9
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:31,6 |
1:14,4
|
33,8
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Benny Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Kristoffer Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:32,8 |
1:15,6
|
36,7
|
1,2
|
7 |
|
|
Albin Timell |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM COWBOY |
|
|
48 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:33,0 |
1:15,8
|
36,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Kristdala MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
138 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:35,2 |
1:18,0
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Pontus Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:35,4 |
1:18,2
|
1:18,2
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
12:35,4 |
1:18,2
|
39,3
|
|
9 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: OILCENTER Sweden AB |
|
|
40 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:35,4 |
1:18,2
|
39,3
|
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 16 V |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
12:36,1 |
1:18,9
|
40,0
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Renault |
12:36,1 |
1:18,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
A310 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
12:40,9 |
1:23,7
|
44,8
|
4,8
|
12 |
|
|
Fredrik Palm |
Skara MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Mats Moberg |
Östergyllen RC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
12:41,6 |
1:24,4
|
45,5
|
0,7
|
13 |
|
|
Torbjörn Olovsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
12:42,1 |
1:24,9
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
|
|
75 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Opel |
12:42,8 |
1:25,6
|
6,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mikael Holmgren |
Gnesta MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:43,5 |
1:26,3
|
1:26,3
|
0,7
|
8 |
|
|
Mikael Rosvall |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Calle Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
12:43,5 |
1:26,3
|
1,4
|
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Carlberg |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Daniel Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:44,5 |
1:27,3
|
48,4
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Annie Hellstadius |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:44,8 |
1:27,6
|
48,7
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:45,4 |
1:28,2
|
49,3
|
0,6
|
16 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:47,1 |
1:29,9
|
49,3
|
1,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
12:47,6 |
1:30,4
|
51,5
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Ida Bood |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Sven Kim Sevius |
Åmåls MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:50,4 |
1:33,2
|
54,3
|
2,8
|
18 |
|
|
Alexander Alin |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
242 Turbo |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Thomas Norqvist |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:53,1 |
1:35,9
|
57,0
|
2,7
|
19 |
|
|
Lena Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Ford |
12:53,3 |
1:36,1
|
17,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Joakim Wallin |
Östgöta BSF |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:54,3 |
1:37,1
|
19,1
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallin |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Norrköpings express |
|
|
66 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
12:59,8 |
1:42,6
|
17,7
|
5,5
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Svensson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:02,5 |
1:45,3
|
1:06,4
|
2,7
|
20 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
13:02,6 |
1:45,4
|
1:06,5
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Magnus Nilsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:03,5 |
1:46,3
|
27,4
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Nerike Kugg & Mekan Motorsport |
|
|
41 |
|
Jonas Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:04,1 |
1:46,9
|
1:08,0
|
0,6
|
22 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Markus Börjesson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:07,1 |
1:49,9
|
31,0
|
3,0
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:07,3 |
1:50,1
|
1:09,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Viktor Svensson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
69 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
13:09,2 |
1:52,0
|
27,1
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:09,9 |
1:52,7
|
1:13,8
|
0,7
|
23 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Saab |
13:09,9 |
1:52,7
|
1:13,8
|
|
23 |
|
|
Ronny Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Tim Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
13:09,9 |
1:52,7
|
27,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:17,0 |
1:59,8
|
1:20,9
|
7,1
|
25 |
|
|
Nicklas Karlsson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:17,7 |
2:00,5
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Christer Karlsson |
VÖMK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:18,2 |
2:01,0
|
42,1
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
VÖMK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Tommy Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:18,4 |
2:01,2
|
43,2
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Nydenfeldt |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
166 |
|
Noah Grönkvist |
Gestrike RT |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:20,6 |
2:03,4
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lucas Ivarsson Olsson |
Hyllinge MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Fredrik Spång |
Toarps MK Borås |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:21,0 |
2:03,8
|
|
0,4
|
26 |
|
|
Mikael Lindén |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Dennis Persson |
Laxå MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
13:22,2 |
2:05,0
|
40,1
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Sjöberg |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
151 |
|
Gustaf Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:22,5 |
2:05,3
|
1,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Viktoria Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
13:23,1 |
2:05,9
|
1:25,3
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Mattias Hallqvist |
Vara MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Pontus Ollakka Persson |
SMK Trollhättan |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:24,9 |
2:07,7
|
49,7
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Alexander Mattsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Vännäs MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:27,0 |
2:09,8
|
50,9
|
2,1
|
7 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:27,3 |
2:10,1
|
9,6
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Stefan Axelsson |
Säffle MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:28,6 |
2:11,4
|
1:32,5
|
1,3
|
27 |
|
|
Jan Svanström |
Säffle MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
13:28,9 |
2:11,7
|
46,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Kim Pettersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Toarps MK Borås |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:29,4 |
2:12,2
|
53,3
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Pär Mikael Ekström |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:30,1 |
2:12,9
|
54,9
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Erik Bergström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Dan Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:32,7 |
2:15,5
|
56,6
|
2,6
|
9 |
|
|
Arvid Rhodin |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Jennersjö |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:33,6 |
2:16,4
|
15,9
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anton Mogeswärd |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
VÖMK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
13:35,8 |
2:18,6
|
53,7
|
2,2
|
8 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
365 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:36,4 |
2:19,2
|
15,8
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - Grupp E / R1A |
|
VW |
13:37,1 |
2:19,9
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Erik Lindfors |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Polymer Components |
|
|
141 |
|
Richard Jonsson |
Götene MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:37,3 |
2:20,1
|
1:02,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Peter Börjesson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:38,4 |
2:21,2
|
1:42,3
|
1,1
|
28 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Börjesson Maskin AB |
|
|
80 |
|
Johnny Sundström |
Vara MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Opel |
13:38,5 |
2:21,3
|
1:02,4
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Anton Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Björn Norman |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
13:42,6 |
2:25,4
|
24,9
|
4,1
|
4 |
|
|
Markus Theorin |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:45,3 |
2:28,1
|
1:09,2
|
2,7
|
11 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A/B - Grupp E / R1A |
|
VW |
13:45,5 |
2:28,3
|
8,4
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:50,7 |
2:33,5
|
1:14,6
|
5,2
|
12 |
|
|
Melker Pederson |
Dals MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
13:50,8 |
2:33,6
|
1:53,0
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Ulrika Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Mats Ollakka |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:52,2 |
2:35,0
|
1:54,4
|
1,4
|
8 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
164 |
|
Erik Ljungberg |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
13:58,1 |
2:40,9
|
37,5
|
5,9
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Gustafsson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
13:59,4 |
2:42,2
|
1:23,3
|
1,3
|
13 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
172 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
13:59,9 |
2:42,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Stefan Grönberg |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
14:02,6 |
2:45,4
|
2:04,8
|
2,7
|
9 |
|
|
Ulf Örnqvist |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Filip Karlström |
Gullabo RC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:02,9 |
2:45,7
|
45,2
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Norrstrand |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Per-Åke Forsman |
Dals MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Opel |
14:03,4 |
2:46,2
|
1:27,3
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Ted Wrisman |
Dals MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Peter Lanner |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
14:04,8 |
2:47,6
|
1:29,6
|
1,4
|
7 |
|
|
Johanna Hallqvist |
Vara MK |
|
|
306 S16 |
|
|
Applicant: Skjutportsbeslag.se |
|
|
146 |
|
Mikael Granat |
Vara MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:05,0 |
2:47,8
|
1:29,8
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Filip Bengtsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
14:05,9 |
2:48,7
|
1:29,8
|
0,9
|
15 |
|
|
Bo Björkqvist |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:06,6 |
2:49,4
|
46,0
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Per Erik Jonsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
14:10,7 |
2:53,5
|
2:12,9
|
4,1
|
10 |
|
|
Rustan Hagstedt |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:10,9 |
2:53,7
|
53,2
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - Grupp E / R1A |
|
VW |
14:10,9 |
2:53,7
|
33,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
169 |
|
Per Nilsson |
Munkfors MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:12,2 |
2:55,0
|
51,6
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Falk |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Patrik Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:14,0 |
2:56,8
|
53,4
|
1,8
|
7 |
|
|
Emma Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:20,0 |
3:02,8
|
1:02,3
|
6,0
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Sundberg |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
14:20,5 |
3:03,3
|
1:44,4
|
0,5
|
16 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:22,8 |
3:05,6
|
1:02,2
|
2,3
|
8 |
|
|
Gustav Widarson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
160 |
|
Roland Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:24,7 |
3:07,5
|
1:04,1
|
1,9
|
9 |
|
|
Johanna Halvarsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
165 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
14:25,3 |
3:08,1
|
1:04,7
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
174 |
|
Adam Grahn |
Simrishamns MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
14:29,7 |
3:12,5
|
29,8
|
4,4
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Sundh |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Vesa Kujanpää |
Södertälje KRC |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:31,8 |
3:14,6
|
1:14,1
|
2,1
|
8 |
|
|
Gustav Alm |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Sebastian Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
C - Grupp E / R1A |
|
VW |
14:34,4 |
3:17,2
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Sandra Lundberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Anders Svensson |
Årjängs MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Ford |
14:35,0 |
3:17,8
|
1:58,9
|
0,6
|
17 |
|
|
Börje Mathiasson |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
RS 1600 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Thomas Johansson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K -81 |
|
BMW |
14:35,2 |
3:18,0
|
1:59,1
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
139 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
14:35,4 |
3:18,2
|
2:00,2
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Saab |
14:37,0 |
3:19,8
|
2:00,9
|
1,6
|
19 |
|
|
Lars Eriksson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Bruno Arvidsson |
Falköpings MK |
C - Grupp E / R1A |
|
Volvo |
14:38,5 |
3:21,3
|
4,1
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Albin Ragnarsson |
Göteborgs MF |
C - Grupp E / R1A |
|
Volvo |
14:41,3 |
3:24,1
|
6,9
|
2,8
|
3 |
|
|
Ragnar Sigurgeirsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Robert Nyberg |
MK Ramunder |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:42,6 |
3:25,4
|
2:07,4
|
1,3
|
10 |
|
|
Sebastian Sandell |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
171 |
|
Linus Gustafsson Thor |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
14:48,4 |
3:31,2
|
48,5
|
5,8
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Tommy Karlsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Saab |
14:49,7 |
3:32,5
|
2:13,6
|
1,3
|
20 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
99 EMS 16 V |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Gunnar Larsson |
Kullings MS |
A/B - Grupp E / R1A |
|
Toyota |
14:52,6 |
3:35,4
|
1:15,5
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Tomas Östermyr |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E / R1A |
|
VW |
14:57,7 |
3:40,5
|
23,3
|
5,1
|
4 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Anders Ericsson |
Toarps MK Borås |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
14:58,4 |
3:41,2
|
2:16,3
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Mattias Nyman |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Mattias Jonsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
14:58,5 |
3:41,3
|
3:00,7
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Marika Carlsson |
Sportvagnssällskapet i Jönköping |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Åke Kjellgren |
Gränna MK |
A/B - Grupp E / R1A |
|
Audi |
14:58,5 |
3:41,3
|
1:21,4
|
|
5 |
|
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Gränna MK |
|
|
A3 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
14:59,8 |
3:42,6
|
2:23,7
|
1,3
|
21 |
|
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Willy Klarén |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:01,6 |
3:44,4
|
1:41,0
|
1,8
|
11 |
|
|
Martin Stålby |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
15:07,3 |
3:50,1
|
2:31,2
|
5,7
|
22 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
366 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
15:15,2 |
3:58,0
|
1:54,6
|
7,9
|
12 |
|
|
Mikael Skärbring |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Ulf Österlund |
Haninge MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Suzuki |
15:24,8 |
4:07,6
|
2:42,7
|
9,6
|
10 |
|
|
Stephen Undin |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ignis |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Vänersborgs MK |
C - Grupp E / R1A |
|
VW |
15:25,5 |
4:08,3
|
51,1
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Vincent Lidre Andersson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
162 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
VW |
15:45,7 |
4:28,5
|
2:25,1
|
20,2
|
13 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf 16 V |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Stefan Helsing |
Rallyklassikerna |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Saab |
16:05,5 |
4:48,3
|
3:29,4
|
19,8
|
23 |
|
|
Thomas Gunvaldsson |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
170 |
|
Jimmy Sköld |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:07,6 |
4:50,4
|
2:47,0
|
2,1
|
14 |
|
|
Linus Sköld |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
154 |
|
Samuel Elfstrand |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:13,9 |
4:56,7
|
2:53,3
|
6,3
|
15 |
|
|
Carl Andersson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Oskar Jansson |
Vara MK |
C - Grupp E / R1A |
|
VW |
16:24,9 |
5:07,7
|
1:50,5
|
11,0
|
6 |
|
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Götene MK |
|
|
Golf IV |
|
|
|
367 |
|
Börje Johansson |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:42,3 |
5:25,1
|
3:21,7
|
17,4
|
16 |
|
|
Ingrid Johansson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
163 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Fagersta MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
16:45,7 |
5:28,5
|
3:25,1
|
3,4
|
17 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Ingvar Svensson |
Toarps MK Borås |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Volvo |
16:46,9 |
5:29,7
|
4:10,8
|
1,2
|
24 |
|
|
Jan Gotting |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
168 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
17:31,2 |
6:14,0
|
4:10,6
|
44,3
|
18 |
|
|
Per Andersson |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Risto Vainio |
Kullings MS |
Appendix K -81 |
|
VW |
17:46,2 |
6:29,0
|
5:10,1
|
15,0
|
25 |
|
|
Martin Engman |
Kullings MS |
|
|
1303 S |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Håkan Johansson |
Björkviks MC |
A/B - Grupp E / R1A |
|
VW |
17:54,1 |
6:36,9
|
4:17,0
|
7,9
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Roger Brenemark |
Haninge MK |
Appendix K -81 |
|
Ford |
20:09,8 |
8:52,6
|
7:33,7
|
2:15,7
|
26 |
|
|
Björn Larsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Alexander Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
21:05,9 |
9:48,7
|
9:48,7
|
56,1
|
9 |
|
|
Anders Engwall |
Vetlanda RRC |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
22:47,0 |
11:29,8
|
10:49,2
|
1:41,1
|
12 |
|
|
Lars Andersson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf 3 KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus i Trollhättan |
|
|
16 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
23:00,0 |
11:42,8
|
11:42,8
|
13,0
|
10 |
|
|
Henrik Lundh |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F / Gr N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
24:51,3 |
13:34,1
|
11:30,7
|
1:51,3
|
19 |
|
|
Max Johansson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
25:12,8 |
13:55,6
|
13:55,6
|
21,5
|
11 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Claes Söderqvist |
Götene MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
26:31,4 |
15:14,2
|
14:33,6
|
1:18,6
|
13 |
|
|
Martin Andersson |
Götene MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Mattias Jakobsson |
Dals MK |
VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 / R1B |
|
Volvo |
27:38,5 |
16:21,3
|
14:56,4
|
1:07,1
|
11 |
|
|
Emelie Forsberg |
Säffle MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|