2022-08-27
Laxå Rallyt
Official final
On SS 2
138 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
39 |
|
Jari Saarinen |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
4 wd |
|
Hyundai |
6:04,5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Jörgen Fornander |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
|
|
i20 R5 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Christoffer Haglund |
SMK Nyköping |
4 wd |
|
VW |
6:05,2 |
0,7
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Lucas Karlsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Polo GTI |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nybe AB |
|
|
38 |
|
Fredrik Eriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:21,2 |
16,7
|
16,7
|
16,0
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Lundqvist |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
34 |
|
André Nygren |
MK Ratten |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:21,6 |
17,1
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Olsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Patrik Åkerman |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:23,7 |
19,2
|
2,1
|
2,1
|
2 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Melvin Bengtsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
6:23,9 |
19,4
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Carl Eriksson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
208 R2 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:26,0 |
21,5
|
21,5
|
2,1
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Linus Månsson |
Östgöta BSF |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:26,3 |
21,8
|
4,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Martin Heggblad |
Östgöta BSF |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
TUA |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:26,6 |
22,1
|
22,1
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Hampus Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:27,6 |
23,1
|
6,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Mattias Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:28,2 |
23,7
|
6,6
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Karlsson |
Tjust MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hallberg Motorsport |
|
|
49 |
|
Anders Lundkvist |
Sigtuna RC |
4 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:28,7 |
24,2
|
24,2
|
0,5
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Savela |
Stockholms BK |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Marcus Persson |
Dals MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:29,2 |
24,7
|
5,3
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Golf KitCar |
|
|
Applicant: Bilfocus i Trollhättan |
|
|
41 |
|
Mattias Olsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
4 wd |
|
Škoda |
6:29,7 |
25,2
|
25,2
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Erik Gustafsson |
SMK Linde |
|
|
Fabia |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Patrik Hallberg |
Haninge MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:29,8 |
25,3
|
5,9
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Ståhl |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Hallberg Motorsport |
|
|
46 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:30,4 |
25,9
|
25,9
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Viktor Johansson |
Vara MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:31,0 |
26,5
|
7,1
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Oliver Sundström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Erik Brodin |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Honda |
6:33,8 |
29,3
|
12,2
|
2,8
|
6 |
|
|
Erika Ledin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Renault |
6:34,9 |
30,4
|
13,3
|
1,1
|
7 |
|
|
Jesper Samuelsson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
Clio RS |
|
|
Applicant: OILCENTER Sweden AB |
|
|
71 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Flens MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:35,1 |
30,6
|
11,2
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Johannes Joons |
MK Tierp |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:38,9 |
34,4
|
17,3
|
3,8
|
8 |
|
|
Elina Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Solcalor Solution AB |
|
|
21 |
|
Emil Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
6:40,3 |
35,8
|
18,7
|
1,4
|
9 |
|
|
Tobias Abrahamsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
45 |
|
David Dannevall |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:40,3 |
35,8
|
35,8
|
|
9 |
|
|
Fanny Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Simon Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:41,0 |
36,5
|
19,4
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Weine Larsson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mikael Ljungström |
Laxå MK |
4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
6:41,6 |
37,1
|
37,1
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Sivert Svensson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:41,8 |
37,3
|
20,2
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Jerrys Motorsport |
|
|
30 |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:42,3 |
37,8
|
20,7
|
0,5
|
12 |
|
|
Emil Devell |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
6:43,3 |
38,8
|
21,7
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
145 |
|
Rasmus Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:45,4 |
40,9
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Sam Karlsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Lars-Ove Biffen Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
Appendix K |
|
Opel |
6:45,8 |
41,3
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Torbjörn Jönsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Ascona 400 |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
Appendix K |
|
Renault |
6:46,0 |
41,5
|
0,2
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Henrik Hulterskog |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
A310 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Hansson |
Munkfors MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:46,1 |
41,6
|
24,5
|
0,1
|
14 |
|
|
Anton Persson |
Strängnäs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Hasse Ericsson |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:46,2 |
41,7
|
22,3
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Rikard Jakobsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Bjorn Jacobson |
Värmdö BK |
4 wd |
|
Subaru |
6:46,6 |
42,1
|
42,1
|
0,4
|
11 |
|
|
Tomas Koepke |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
Impreza STi 555 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Mathias Savela |
Stockholms BK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:47,1 |
42,6
|
23,2
|
0,5
|
7 |
|
|
Madelene Buskas |
Gotlands MF BK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Daniel Suvala |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:48,8 |
44,3
|
|
1,7
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Peter Johansson |
Vännäs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:49,2 |
44,7
|
3,4
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Nils Jensen |
Haninge MK |
4 wd |
|
Citroën |
6:49,3 |
44,8
|
44,8
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Ida Lidebjer Granberg |
Asarums MS |
|
|
DS3 R5 |
|
|
|
140 |
|
Rasmus Holm |
Hällefors MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:49,6 |
45,1
|
4,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Munkfors MC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:49,7 |
45,2
|
25,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Andreas Elfver |
Gränna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:51,0 |
46,5
|
29,4
|
1,3
|
15 |
|
|
Sofie Elfver |
Gränna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Andreas Hultström |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:52,0 |
47,5
|
3,2
|
1,0
|
2 |
|
|
Lisa Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: OpusBilprovning.se |
|
|
23 |
|
Mattias Tyrbjörn |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:52,1 |
47,6
|
30,5
|
0,1
|
16 |
|
|
Tomas Svensson |
Strängnäs AMS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:52,4 |
47,9
|
30,8
|
0,3
|
17 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Per-Anders Högsäter |
SMK Eda |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:53,0 |
48,5
|
31,4
|
0,6
|
18 |
|
|
David Mård |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lasse Väätänen |
Haninge MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
6:54,1 |
49,6
|
32,5
|
1,1
|
19 |
|
|
Sandra Bergström |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Kadett GSI 16v |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
Appendix K |
|
Ford |
6:54,5 |
50,0
|
8,7
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Annette Åhman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort Mk II |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Bengt Carlsson |
Vara MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
6:54,7 |
50,2
|
33,1
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Andreas Aleryd |
Vara MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Björn Ask |
SMK Nyköping |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:55,1 |
50,6
|
9,3
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Tomas Norrstrand |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Mattias Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:55,2 |
50,7
|
9,8
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Charlott Lepistö |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Torbjörn Eriksson |
SMK Karlskoga |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:55,3 |
50,8
|
33,7
|
0,1
|
21 |
|
|
Robin Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Göran Nilsson |
Vaxholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:55,4 |
50,9
|
33,8
|
0,1
|
22 |
|
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:56,4 |
51,9
|
7,6
|
1,0
|
3 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Christer Karlsson |
VÖMK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:57,1 |
52,6
|
11,3
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
VÖMK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Mats Ollakka |
SMK Trollhättan |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:58,1 |
53,6
|
34,2
|
1,0
|
9 |
|
|
Peter T Modig |
Fryksdalens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
VÖMK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:58,2 |
53,7
|
12,4
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Göran Kaldenberg |
VÖMK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Björn Beck |
Åmåls MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
6:58,3 |
53,8
|
36,7
|
0,1
|
23 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Robin Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:58,6 |
54,1
|
9,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Richard Svensson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
6:58,8 |
54,3
|
13,0
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Djursholms MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:58,9 |
54,4
|
37,3
|
0,1
|
24 |
|
|
Mikael Schuster |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Hampus Wretman |
Haninge MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
6:59,3 |
54,8
|
13,9
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Wretman |
Haninge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Jesper Jonasson |
Filipstads MC |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
6:59,9 |
55,4
|
11,1
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Marcus Jansson |
Storfors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Mattias Eriksson |
Östernärkes RMC |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
7:00,0 |
55,5
|
11,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Rudmalm |
Laxå MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Dennis Askling |
Hallsbergs MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:02,7 |
58,2
|
13,9
|
2,7
|
7 |
|
|
Alan Karlsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Oscar Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:03,1 |
58,6
|
14,3
|
0,4
|
8 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
VÖMK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Magnus Hansen |
Götene MK |
A /B- Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:03,4 |
58,9
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Keränen |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
|
S60 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Johan Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:03,6 |
59,1
|
14,8
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Christer Holm |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cowboy |
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Petersson |
Finspångs MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
7:04,0 |
59,5
|
42,4
|
0,4
|
25 |
|
|
Markus Harrström |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Anders Söderberg |
Botkyrka MK |
App K 82-90 |
|
Opel |
7:04,5 |
1:00,0
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lotta Strand |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Roger Karlsson |
VÖMK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:05,9 |
1:01,4
|
17,1
|
1,4
|
10 |
|
|
Josefina Hellkvist |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Willy Klarén |
Kullings MS |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:07,3 |
1:02,8
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Nygårdh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Kevin Lindberg Hull |
SMK Nyköping |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:08,1 |
1:03,6
|
19,3
|
0,8
|
11 |
|
|
Andreas Skatteboe |
KAK Motorsport ( Ö ) |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
122 |
|
Linus Flodin |
Kils MK Bil |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:08,1 |
1:03,6
|
0,8
|
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Fredriksson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Jonas Lindfors |
Eskilstuna MK |
A /B- Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:08,3 |
1:03,8
|
4,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Erik Lindfors |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Memo Polymer Components |
|
|
97 |
|
Niklas Berglund |
Eskilstuna MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:08,3 |
1:03,8
|
19,5
|
|
12 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Stefan Åhsberg |
MK Team Westom |
App K 82-90 |
|
Opel |
7:08,6 |
1:04,1
|
4,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Mastad |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Kadett GSI |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
MK Team Westom |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:09,5 |
1:05,0
|
2,2
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Theo Bergsten |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
146 |
|
Emir Memic |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:09,7 |
1:05,2
|
24,3
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Brinck |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
740 16v |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bengt Norberg |
Grangärde RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:12,1 |
1:07,6
|
50,5
|
2,4
|
26 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Norbergs Bil & Plåt Nyhammar |
|
|
99 |
|
Mikael Wallon |
Kolsva MS |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:12,2 |
1:07,7
|
23,4
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Jimmy Wallón |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Tim Lagerstam |
Kullings MS |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:12,7 |
1:08,2
|
23,9
|
0,5
|
14 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:13,2 |
1:08,7
|
24,4
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Gustaf Ekenved |
Göteborgs MF |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:14,6 |
1:10,1
|
7,3
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Viktoria Johansson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:18,6 |
1:14,1
|
32,8
|
4,0
|
9 |
|
|
Carina Larsson |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Håkan Johansson |
Björkviks MC |
A /B- Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:19,9 |
1:15,4
|
16,5
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Ekström |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Johan Wendel |
SMK Karlskoga |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
7:20,0 |
1:15,5
|
12,7
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Victoria Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
142 |
|
Richard Jonsson |
Götene MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:20,0 |
1:15,5
|
34,6
|
|
6 |
|
|
Crister Svantesson |
Skara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Liam Berg |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
7:20,8 |
1:16,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Edkvist |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
Applicant: TCBFastigheter |
|
|
85 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Fagersta MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
7:21,3 |
1:16,8
|
57,4
|
0,5
|
10 |
|
|
Johan Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Jim Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:22,9 |
1:18,4
|
34,1
|
1,6
|
16 |
|
|
Emil Johansson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Reine Nyberg |
Forshaga MC |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Saab |
7:23,6 |
1:19,1
|
34,8
|
0,7
|
17 |
|
|
Marcus Davidsson |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:27,0 |
1:22,5
|
6,2
|
3,4
|
2 |
|
|
Ralf Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Thomas Pettersson |
Enköpings MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:27,2 |
1:22,7
|
38,4
|
0,2
|
18 |
|
|
Magnus Litz |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
7:27,2 |
1:22,7
|
38,4
|
|
18 |
|
|
Lars Erik Nilsson |
Hagfors MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
149 |
|
Erik Hult |
Katrineholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
7:27,3 |
1:22,8
|
41,9
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Isak Lif Svärd |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
VÖMK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:29,4 |
1:24,9
|
43,6
|
2,1
|
10 |
|
|
Mats Carlsson |
VÖMK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
7:29,5 |
1:25,0
|
22,2
|
0,1
|
6 |
|
|
Nora Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
306 XSi |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
131 |
|
Pontus Westling |
Borlänge MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Peugeot |
7:32,0 |
1:27,5
|
24,7
|
2,5
|
7 |
|
|
Ulf Westling |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linus Gustafsson Thor |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
7:32,4 |
1:27,9
|
11,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Gustafsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Jimmy Alfredsson |
SMK Örebro |
A /B- Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:32,5 |
1:28,0
|
29,1
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Johanna Hellkvist |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 4 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
7:33,0 |
1:28,5
|
25,7
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
7:33,4 |
1:28,9
|
26,1
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Alexander Lönnström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Swift GTI 16v Twin Cam |
|
|
|
86 |
|
Stig Christensen |
Falköpings MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:33,7 |
1:29,2
|
1:09,8
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Peter Lindman |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Alexander Zell |
Tibro MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:33,8 |
1:29,3
|
26,5
|
0,1
|
10 |
|
|
Kim Telin |
Skövde MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
Pär Henrik Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A /B- Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:34,2 |
1:29,7
|
30,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Susanne Carlsson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Jesper Sandgren |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:34,8 |
1:30,3
|
27,5
|
0,6
|
11 |
|
|
Urban Fröjd |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
150 |
|
Jonas Höglund |
SMK Eda |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
7:36,6 |
1:32,1
|
51,2
|
1,8
|
8 |
|
|
Eric Jansson |
SMK Eda |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Carl-Magnus Zetterlund |
Hallsbergs MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:37,3 |
1:32,8
|
30,0
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Rebecca Andersson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Håkan Bauer |
Östergyllen RC |
A /B- Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
7:37,5 |
1:33,0
|
34,1
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hugo Kahnborg |
Linköpings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
7:40,0 |
1:35,5
|
19,2
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Marcus Kahnborg |
Linköpings MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:40,7 |
1:36,2
|
54,9
|
0,7
|
11 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Christer Johansson |
Dals MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:40,7 |
1:36,2
|
33,4
|
|
13 |
|
|
Anders Sääw |
Dals MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Daniel Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
7:41,1 |
1:36,6
|
55,7
|
0,4
|
9 |
|
|
Dan Trygg |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peter Hermansson |
Vallentuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
7:42,9 |
1:38,4
|
1:21,3
|
1,8
|
27 |
|
|
Jonas Wennberg |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Mikael Molin |
MK Ramunder |
A /B- Grupp E |
|
Opel |
7:43,3 |
1:38,8
|
39,9
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Molin |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:44,8 |
1:40,3
|
59,0
|
1,5
|
12 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Alex Nagy |
Huddinge MK |
Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
7:44,8 |
1:40,3
|
59,0
|
|
12 |
|
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
134 |
|
David Sandström |
Falköpings MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:46,0 |
1:41,5
|
38,7
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Marcus Claesson |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Sune Johansson |
Storfors MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:46,3 |
1:41,8
|
39,0
|
0,3
|
15 |
|
|
Andreas Sandberg |
Storfors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
157 |
|
Hampus Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:47,2 |
1:42,7
|
|
0,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Hallqvist |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 2 |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Ronny Adolfsson |
Finspångs MS |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:47,6 |
1:43,1
|
58,8
|
0,4
|
20 |
|
|
Malin Karlsvärd |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
158 |
|
Martin Bromark |
MK Tierp |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
7:48,3 |
1:43,8
|
1,1
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
159 |
|
Eddie Nord |
Munkfors MC |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:51,6 |
1:47,1
|
4,4
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Lena Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Ulf Österlund |
Haninge MK |
A/B - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Suzuki |
7:52,3 |
1:47,8
|
1:03,5
|
0,7
|
21 |
|
|
Stephen Undin |
Haninge MK |
|
|
Ignis |
|
|
|
153 |
|
Sebastian Jahnson |
Gnesta MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
7:53,1 |
1:48,6
|
5,9
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Sandra Lundberg |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Tony Krusell |
VÖMK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
7:57,6 |
1:53,1
|
50,3
|
4,5
|
16 |
|
|
Monica Krusell |
VÖMK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Robin Gustafsson |
MK Team Westom |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
8:04,9 |
2:00,4
|
1:19,5
|
7,3
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Bergström |
MK Team Westom |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alex Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Toyota |
8:09,3 |
2:04,8
|
48,5
|
4,4
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Danielsson |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Joakim Rönnbäck |
Vaxholms MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:10,1 |
2:05,6
|
1:02,8
|
0,8
|
17 |
|
|
Bo Rönnbäck |
Vaxholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
135 |
|
Stefan Öhrstrand |
Forshaga MC |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:18,9 |
2:14,4
|
1:11,6
|
8,8
|
18 |
|
|
Anders Weststrand |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Thomas Dahlström |
Dals MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
VW |
8:29,5 |
2:25,0
|
1:22,2
|
10,6
|
19 |
|
|
Gunilla Rydin |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
137 |
|
Rickard Strand |
Volvo MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:36,4 |
2:31,9
|
1:29,1
|
6,9
|
20 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Volvo MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
156 |
|
Peter Christensen |
Skillingaryds MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
8:43,3 |
2:38,8
|
56,1
|
6,9
|
5 |
|
|
Linda Christensen |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
152 |
|
Catalina Floberg |
Falköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Citroën |
8:49,5 |
2:45,0
|
2:04,1
|
6,2
|
11 |
|
|
Robin Bäckström |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
C2 R2 |
|
|
|
155 |
|
Lars-Erik Rydqvist |
Mariestads MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
8:53,2 |
2:48,7
|
1:06,0
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Tomas Hilse |
Tidaholms MK |
|
|
Starlet |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Lasse Jägerström |
Fagersta MK |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:10,7 |
3:06,2
|
2:03,4
|
17,5
|
21 |
|
|
Margaretha Jägerström |
Dals MK |
|
|
944 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Sven Hansen |
Fryksdalens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:23,6 |
8:19,1
|
7:59,7
|
5:12,9
|
12 |
|
|
Roger Dahlberg |
Kristdala MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Fällman |
SMK Vingåker |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:05:54,5 |
2:59:50,0
|
2:58:33,7
|
2:51:30,9
|
6 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|