2024-01-27
Gestrikekannan
Official final
On SS 2
111 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
91 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:00,2 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
89 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A - 4 wd |
|
|
15:02,9 |
2,7
|
2,7
|
2,7
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
88 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
15:36,1 |
35,9
|
35,9
|
33,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
15:54,9 |
54,7
|
|
18,8
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Ola Axelsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
16:05,4 |
1:05,2
|
|
10,5
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Andersson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Janne Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
16:07,3 |
1:07,1
|
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Hasse Pettersson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Mats Thorzelius |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
16:07,5 |
1:07,3
|
12,6
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jenna Djurström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
96 |
|
Nils Östgård |
Vännäs MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
16:08,9 |
1:08,7
|
|
1,4
|
4 |
|
|
Fredrik Andren |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:11,2 |
1:11,0
|
16,3
|
2,3
|
5 |
|
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
101 |
|
Rasmus Pettersson |
Katrineholms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:18,2 |
1:18,0
|
23,3
|
7,0
|
6 |
|
|
Leif Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
16:21,5 |
1:21,3
|
|
3,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
|
|
60 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
16:23,7 |
1:23,5
|
18,3
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jukka Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
|
|
102 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:29,3 |
1:29,1
|
34,4
|
5,6
|
7 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
115 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
16:30,1 |
1:29,9
|
8,6
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
N14 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Bastfallets Lantbruksmaskiner AB |
|
|
36 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
16:35,1 |
1:34,9
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Enköpinga MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
16:37,6 |
1:37,4
|
32,2
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
|
|
67 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
16:40,5 |
1:40,3
|
35,1
|
2,9
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
76 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
16:42,0 |
1:41,8
|
|
1,5
|
1 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Stefan Palmér |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
16:45,6 |
1:45,4
|
|
3,6
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
98 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
16:46,7 |
1:46,5
|
51,8
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
78 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
16:47,3 |
1:47,1
|
5,3
|
0,6
|
2 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jonas Wallén |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
16:47,9 |
1:47,7
|
42,5
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Gunnar Envang |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:49,1 |
1:48,9
|
|
1,2
|
1 |
|
|
William Israels |
Lima MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MP5 Sweden |
|
|
97 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
16:53,2 |
1:53,0
|
58,3
|
4,1
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Easyshift.se |
|
|
62 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
16:54,1 |
1:53,9
|
48,7
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:57,7 |
1:57,5
|
8,6
|
3,6
|
2 |
|
|
Tobias Flink |
Hallsberg MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
16:58,0 |
1:57,8
|
1:03,1
|
0,3
|
10 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Trendab Motorsport |
|
|
65 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
17:06,6 |
2:06,4
|
1:01,2
|
8,6
|
7 |
|
|
Laila Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
93 |
|
Martin Lindh |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:06,7 |
2:06,5
|
1:11,8
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Lind |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
17:09,1 |
2:08,9
|
1:03,7
|
2,4
|
8 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
17:16,1 |
2:15,9
|
|
7,0
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Åhlund |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Micke Wester |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:16,3 |
2:16,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Skoglund |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
17:19,2 |
2:19,0
|
2,9
|
2,9
|
2 |
|
|
Nora Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
306 S16 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
5 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:21,0 |
2:20,8
|
31,9
|
1,8
|
3 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
87 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:21,4 |
2:21,2
|
2:21,2
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
|
|
105 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
17:22,7 |
2:22,5
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
17:24,4 |
2:24,2
|
42,4
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
17:24,5 |
2:24,3
|
38,9
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Frykberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA RACING |
|
|
34 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
VW |
17:25,4 |
2:25,2
|
50,3
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Udevalla |
|
|
1302 RS |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:27,5 |
2:27,3
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gunnarsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GSAB |
|
|
44 |
|
Hans-Åke Persson |
Grangärde RRC |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
17:32,6 |
2:32,4
|
47,0
|
5,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Halvarsson |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:33,6 |
2:33,4
|
44,5
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:36,3 |
2:36,1
|
47,2
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mikael Hedman |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
17:37,2 |
2:37,0
|
2:37,0
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica GT Four |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
17:39,0 |
2:38,8
|
53,4
|
1,8
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Stein Frederic Akre |
Finnskoga MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
17:39,3 |
2:39,1
|
57,3
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Eivind Akre |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
17:39,6 |
2:39,4
|
16,9
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
17:41,2 |
2:41,0
|
13,7
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
17:42,2 |
2:42,0
|
53,1
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
17:44,3 |
2:44,1
|
1:02,3
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Therese Sallander |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
17:46,5 |
2:46,3
|
|
2,2
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Jonatan Sund |
MK Tierp |
B- Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
17:56,4 |
2:56,2
|
|
9,9
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Nils Larsson |
Järbo MK |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Volvo |
18:01,4 |
3:01,2
|
|
5,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Tom Silén |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
18:05,3 |
3:05,1
|
1:19,7
|
3,9
|
5 |
|
|
Jerry Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Fredrik Höglund |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
VW |
18:11,2 |
3:11,0
|
54,9
|
5,9
|
3 |
|
|
Kristoffer Strid |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
18:12,0 |
3:11,8
|
49,3
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
18:14,1 |
3:13,9
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Lundström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
121 |
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:14,8 |
3:14,6
|
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Marcus |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
18:18,0 |
3:17,8
|
1:01,9
|
3,2
|
2 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
343 |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Tommy Dahlgren |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
18:22,0 |
3:21,8
|
1:36,4
|
4,0
|
6 |
|
|
Alexandra Lykkehus |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:24,0 |
3:23,8
|
1:34,9
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Jörgen Nyden |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
18:24,3 |
3:24,1
|
1:38,7
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Lennart Eriksson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Stefan Norberg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
18:25,4 |
3:25,2
|
1:39,8
|
1,1
|
8 |
|
|
Dandel Sörengård |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
18:25,6 |
3:25,4
|
1:40,0
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
18:27,8 |
3:27,6
|
1:42,2
|
2,2
|
10 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
164 Sport |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Marcus Lund |
SMK Söderhamn |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Saab |
18:28,7 |
3:28,5
|
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Sofia Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Anders Blomberg |
Järbo MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
18:32,7 |
3:32,5
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Blomberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
18:35,4 |
3:35,2
|
2:00,3
|
2,7
|
3 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:36,0 |
3:35,8
|
1:46,9
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
18:36,3 |
3:36,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Opel |
18:37,6 |
3:37,4
|
36,2
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Agnes Adler |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
18:39,3 |
3:39,1
|
25,2
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:43,2 |
3:43,0
|
1:54,1
|
3,9
|
9 |
|
|
Amanda Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Henrik Lindström |
Vallentuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
18:45,3 |
3:45,1
|
1:29,0
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
18:49,0 |
3:48,8
|
1:32,7
|
3,7
|
6 |
|
|
Ulrika Bergström |
"smk Märsta |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Gabriel Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
18:50,0 |
3:49,8
|
2:08,0
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:50,6 |
3:50,4
|
3:50,4
|
0,6
|
6 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Dennis Andersson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
18:50,9 |
3:50,7
|
18,2
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kjell Cassebois |
Offerdals MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
18:54,2 |
3:54,0
|
2:05,1
|
3,3
|
10 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Hans Bergman |
Degerfors RC |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
18:55,5 |
3:55,3
|
2:13,5
|
1,3
|
7 |
|
|
Camilla Carlén |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Stefan Pettersson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Ford |
19:03,7 |
4:03,5
|
2:18,1
|
8,2
|
11 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
130 |
|
Anders Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:10,6 |
4:10,4
|
|
6,9
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Schelin |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Björn Kallin |
Örebro RC |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
19:17,7 |
4:17,5
|
2:35,7
|
7,1
|
8 |
|
|
Mattias Jansson |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Theo Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:18,3 |
4:18,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
|
|
32 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
19:19,9 |
4:19,7
|
2:44,8
|
1,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
19:24,4 |
4:24,2
|
1:37,9
|
4,5
|
2 |
|
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Pv544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX rallyteam |
|
|
16 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
19:24,6 |
4:24,4
|
1:10,5
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Axelsson Leif |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
113 |
|
Martin Bromark |
MK Tierp |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
19:26,9 |
4:26,7
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johanna Bromark |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
19:30,2 |
4:30,0
|
1:43,7
|
3,3
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
19:38,7 |
4:38,5
|
2:49,6
|
8,5
|
11 |
|
|
Maja Osmén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
19:42,6 |
4:42,4
|
2:26,3
|
3,9
|
7 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
19:43,6 |
4:43,4
|
2:27,3
|
1,0
|
8 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Albin Karlsson |
SMK Hedemora |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
19:50,3 |
4:50,1
|
39,7
|
6,7
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Karlsson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Lancia |
20:04,0 |
5:03,8
|
3:28,9
|
13,7
|
5 |
|
|
Henrick Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
Fulvia 1,3HF |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
26 |
|
Lars Graff |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
20:07,2 |
5:07,0
|
2:20,7
|
3,2
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Ida Törnhult Kastman |
Gestrike RT |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
20:13,6 |
5:13,4
|
46,7
|
6,4
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Åsberg |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Börje Boström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
20:17,1 |
5:16,9
|
3:42,0
|
3,5
|
6 |
|
|
Lars Boberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
20:22,8 |
5:22,6
|
1:46,5
|
5,7
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Andrén |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
22 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
20:26,5 |
5:26,3
|
1:50,2
|
3,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
40 |
|
Leif Bygg |
SMK Sala |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
20:37,0 |
5:36,8
|
3:51,4
|
10,5
|
12 |
|
|
Magnus Brüdigam |
Västerås MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
20:39,2 |
5:39,0
|
2:52,7
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Klinga |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Ronnie Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
21:06,0 |
6:05,8
|
1:55,4
|
26,8
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Erik Karlsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Jasmin Lövgren Holmgren |
Sandvikens MK |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Peugeot |
21:20,0 |
6:19,8
|
3:18,6
|
14,0
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
21:23,7 |
6:23,5
|
3:09,6
|
3,7
|
4 |
|
|
Leo Betcke |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
56 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
21:30,0 |
6:29,8
|
4:13,9
|
6,3
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
57 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
21:40,0 |
6:39,8
|
5:34,6
|
10,0
|
9 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Oscar Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
23:36,1 |
8:35,9
|
4:17,8
|
1:56,1
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Krister Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
30:46,6 |
15:46,4
|
12:13,9
|
7:10,5
|
3 |
|
|
Cecilia Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BDS Bil & Fritid AB Katrineholm |
|
|
68 |
|
Kent Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
32:33,0 |
17:32,8
|
15:51,0
|
1:46,4
|
9 |
|
|
Filip Nilsson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
MK Tierp |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
1:32:45,3 |
1:17:45,1
|
1:14:12,6
|
1:00:12,3
|
4 |
|
|
Henrik Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Ford |
1:36:30,1 |
1:21:29,9
|
|
3:44,8
|
4 |
|
|
Örjan Karlsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|