2024-01-27
Gestrikekannan
Official final
On SS 3
95 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
89 |
|
Stig Andervang |
MK Rimo |
A - 4 wd |
|
|
12:01,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
91 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
12:12,7 |
11,0
|
11,0
|
11,0
|
2 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
88 |
|
Martin Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
A - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
12:28,4 |
26,7
|
26,7
|
15,7
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Kjellgren |
Hjo MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:44,0 |
42,3
|
|
15,6
|
1 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
94 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:02,1 |
1:00,4
|
18,1
|
18,1
|
2 |
|
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
103 |
|
Mats Thorzelius |
Rasbo MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
13:02,3 |
1:00,6
|
18,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Jenna Djurström |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Göran Lindström |
Huddinge MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
13:27,2 |
1:25,5
|
1:25,5
|
24,9
|
4 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Martin Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:27,2 |
1:25,5
|
43,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Trendab Motorsport |
|
|
115 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
13:29,3 |
1:27,6
|
|
2,1
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Broberg |
Värmdö BK |
|
|
N14 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Bastfallets Lantbruksmaskiner AB |
|
|
60 |
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
13:30,7 |
1:29,0
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Jukka Haanpää |
MK Tierp |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Haanpää Racing |
|
|
98 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalens MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
VW |
13:31,6 |
1:29,9
|
47,6
|
0,9
|
5 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Antti Johannesson |
Eskilstuna MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
13:48,9 |
1:47,2
|
1:04,9
|
17,3
|
6 |
|
|
Henrik Pedersen |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
61 |
|
Dick Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
13:51,7 |
1:50,0
|
21,0
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Jessica Larsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
66 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Enköpinga MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
13:55,9 |
1:54,2
|
25,2
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Mikael Nilsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
|
|
119 |
|
Micke Wester |
Sandvikens MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:04,8 |
2:03,1
|
|
8,9
|
1 |
|
|
Ove Skoglund |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
14:05,9 |
2:04,2
|
2:04,2
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
KAK Motorsport |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
|
|
78 |
|
Patrik Fredriksson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
14:06,2 |
2:04,5
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Per Wiksten |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Tommy Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Saab |
14:10,9 |
2:09,2
|
|
4,7
|
1 |
|
|
Mikaela Wikström |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Arvid Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
14:12,3 |
2:10,6
|
6,1
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Jan-Henrik Larspers |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Sören Olsson |
Films MK |
A - 4 wd |
|
Toyota |
14:17,5 |
2:15,8
|
2:15,8
|
5,2
|
6 |
|
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Films MK |
|
|
Celica GT Four |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Lars Eriksson |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
14:18,3 |
2:16,6
|
47,6
|
0,8
|
4 |
|
|
Johan Engström |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
3 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:21,2 |
2:19,5
|
|
2,9
|
1 |
|
|
William Israels |
Lima MS |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team MP5 Sweden |
|
|
65 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
14:22,4 |
2:20,7
|
51,7
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Laila Süld |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Bevelko Historic Rallyteam Sweden |
|
|
77 |
|
Magnus Lindqvist |
Laxå MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
14:24,1 |
2:22,4
|
17,9
|
1,7
|
3 |
|
|
Sara Ridde |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Rikard Moberg |
Strängnäs AMS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
14:27,3 |
2:25,6
|
1:43,3
|
3,2
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Easyshift.se |
|
|
123 |
|
Henrik Lindström |
Vallentuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
14:30,4 |
2:28,7
|
25,6
|
3,1
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Granqvist |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Martin Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
14:31,8 |
2:30,1
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Eliasson |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Ingvar Nilsson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
14:38,9 |
2:37,2
|
1:08,2
|
7,1
|
6 |
|
|
Reine Bergström |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Andreas Åsblom |
Järbo MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
14:39,3 |
2:37,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Forslöf |
Järbo MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Joacim Rydin |
MK Ramunder |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:43,3 |
2:41,6
|
22,1
|
4,0
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Simensen |
MK Ramunder |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Nils Larsson |
Järbo MK |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Volvo |
14:44,7 |
2:43,0
|
|
1,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Larsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Stein Frederic Akre |
Finnskoga MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
14:45,0 |
2:43,3
|
38,8
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Eivind Akre |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Johnsen |
Laxå MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:46,1 |
2:44,4
|
24,9
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tobias Flink |
Hallsberg MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Tom Silén |
Örsundsbro MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
14:46,7 |
2:45,0
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Jerry Nilsson |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
14:53,7 |
2:52,0
|
47,5
|
7,0
|
5 |
|
|
Therese Sallander |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lucas Axelsson |
MK Kopparberg |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
14:55,6 |
2:53,9
|
34,4
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Victor Larsson |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
107 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
14:56,8 |
2:55,1
|
25,0
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Mattias Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Thomas Åsberg |
Gestrike RT |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Opel |
14:58,5 |
2:56,8
|
13,8
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Agnes Adler |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Astra |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:05,4 |
3:03,7
|
44,2
|
6,9
|
5 |
|
|
Joakim Bilfeldt |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Peter Carlsson |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Opel |
15:06,8 |
3:05,1
|
55,9
|
1,4
|
2 |
|
|
Kim Lannebris |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Kadett Rallye |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Peter Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Opel |
15:07,3 |
3:05,6
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Lindblad |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
71 |
|
Gabriel Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
A-B VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
15:08,7 |
3:07,0
|
1:02,5
|
1,4
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Banger |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Anders Olsson |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
15:09,9 |
3:08,2
|
23,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Torbjörn Frykberg |
Björnjägarns RC |
|
|
164 |
|
|
Applicant: Team TIA RACING |
|
|
37 |
|
Jörgen Nyden |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
15:12,1 |
3:10,4
|
25,4
|
2,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lennart Eriksson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Kadett GTE |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jimmy Karlsson |
Hagfors MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:13,4 |
3:11,7
|
52,2
|
1,3
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Hedman |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Jonatan Sund |
MK Tierp |
B- Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
15:17,7 |
3:16,0
|
|
4,3
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Anders Blomberg |
Järbo MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
15:19,6 |
3:17,9
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Blomberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Lars Erik Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Opel |
15:21,8 |
3:20,1
|
35,1
|
2,2
|
4 |
|
|
Ove Lundström |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
105 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-Grupp F /N1 |
|
Volvo |
15:26,2 |
3:24,5
|
54,4
|
4,4
|
3 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
15:27,5 |
3:25,8
|
1:22,7
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Tommy Dahlgren |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
15:30,2 |
3:28,5
|
43,5
|
2,7
|
5 |
|
|
Alexandra Lykkehus |
Enköpings MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
52 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
VW |
15:31,1 |
3:29,4
|
23,8
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Åhlund |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Bengt Karlsson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
15:32,2 |
3:30,5
|
45,5
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Karl Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
164 Sport |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Hällefors MK |
Klass 7 1976-1981 -2000cc (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
15:38,1 |
3:36,4
|
30,8
|
5,9
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Östlund |
Hällefors MK |
|
|
343 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Dennis Andersson |
Finnskoga MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
15:39,2 |
3:37,5
|
19,6
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Johansson |
Lima MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Hannah Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
B - 4 wd |
|
Ford |
15:42,2 |
3:40,5
|
2:12,9
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Fiesta R5 |
|
|
Applicant: Jakobsson Motorsport |
|
|
124 |
|
Christer Carlström |
SMK Märsta |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
15:42,3 |
3:40,6
|
1:37,5
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ulrika Bergström |
"smk Märsta |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Per Henrik Hedberg |
SMK Söderhamn |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
15:42,9 |
3:41,2
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Flink |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dan Andersson |
Eskilstuna MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
15:47,2 |
3:45,5
|
1:26,0
|
4,3
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk 1 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Johan Elovsson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
15:50,4 |
3:48,7
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Mats Lundström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
38 |
|
Håkan Bodin |
Enköpings MK |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
15:58,5 |
3:56,8
|
1:11,8
|
8,1
|
7 |
|
|
Åke Norrby |
Örsundsbro MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erik Björklund |
Västerås MS |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:04,8 |
4:03,1
|
1:43,6
|
6,3
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Johansson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Mk 1 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Thomas Thelin |
BMK Uddevalla |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
VW |
16:05,2 |
4:03,5
|
1:54,3
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Thelin |
BMK Udevalla |
|
|
1302 RS |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Stefan Norberg |
Hofors MS |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
16:05,8 |
4:04,1
|
1:19,1
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Dandel Sörengård |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
130 |
|
Anders Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
16:07,1 |
4:05,4
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Schelin |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniel Nordgren |
Grödinge MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:09,9 |
4:08,2
|
1:48,7
|
2,8
|
9 |
|
|
Amanda Norman |
Grödinge MK |
|
|
Swift Mk 2 GTI |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Albin Karlsson |
SMK Hedemora |
C - Grupp E |
|
Saab |
16:11,2 |
4:09,5
|
4,1
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Krister Karlsson |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
90 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
16:13,1 |
4:11,4
|
22,7
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Vaxholms MK |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Ford |
16:14,6 |
4:12,9
|
31,7
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Ohlsson |
SMK Märsta |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Leif Andersson |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
16:19,5 |
4:17,8
|
|
4,9
|
1 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Lovis Jansson |
Botkyrka MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:25,0 |
4:23,3
|
2:03,8
|
5,5
|
10 |
|
|
Maja Osmén |
Gnesta MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kjell Cassebois |
Offerdals MK |
1300 RallyCup |
|
Suzuki |
16:29,8 |
4:28,1
|
2:08,6
|
4,8
|
11 |
|
|
Ronnie Forsberg |
Films MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
117 |
|
Jonatan Segelson |
Sigtuna RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
16:32,3 |
4:30,6
|
2:27,5
|
2,5
|
5 |
|
|
Nora Erixon |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
306 S16 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
16 |
|
Göte Nygren |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
16:32,9 |
4:31,2
|
42,5
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Axelsson Leif |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Monte Carlo |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
132 |
|
Theo Thorszelius |
Rasbo MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
16:38,3 |
4:36,6
|
|
5,4
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
|
|
114 |
|
Ida Törnhult Kastman |
Gestrike RT |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
16:58,9 |
4:57,2
|
|
20,6
|
1 |
|
|
Patrik Åsberg |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
116 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
17:00,0 |
4:58,3
|
2:55,2
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
128 |
|
Jasmin Lövgren Holmgren |
Sandvikens MK |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Peugeot |
17:15,3 |
5:13,6
|
2:30,6
|
15,3
|
3 |
|
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
113 |
|
Martin Bromark |
MK Tierp |
B - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
17:34,6 |
5:32,9
|
35,7
|
19,3
|
2 |
|
|
Johanna Bromark |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
17:38,9 |
5:37,2
|
1:56,0
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Marcus Jäder |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Pv544 |
|
|
Applicant: CARFIX rallyteam |
|
|
15 |
|
Cay Fredriksson |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 2 1962-1965 -1300cc (F) |
|
Saab |
17:47,8 |
5:46,1
|
1:57,4
|
8,9
|
4 |
|
|
Leo Betcke |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
129 |
|
Ronnie Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Ford |
17:50,3 |
5:48,6
|
1:43,2
|
2,5
|
3 |
|
|
Hans Erik Karlsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Krister Olsson |
Katrineholms MK |
C-VOC Mekonomen |
|
Volvo |
17:51,0 |
5:49,3
|
2:31,4
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Cecilia Johansson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: BDS Bil & Fritid AB Katrineholm |
|
|
21 |
|
Lars Larsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
VW |
17:52,5 |
5:50,8
|
1:33,0
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Andrén |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
1500 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
26 |
|
Lars Graff |
SMK Örebro |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
17:54,0 |
5:52,3
|
2:11,1
|
1,5
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Pettersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Curt Åkerberg |
Flens MS |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
18:00,3 |
5:58,6
|
3:49,4
|
6,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Börjesson |
Flens MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sten Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
Klass 3 1962-1965 1300-1600cc (F) |
|
Ford |
18:07,0 |
6:05,3
|
1:47,5
|
6,7
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Säfström |
Sigtuna RC |
|
|
Cortina GT |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
40 |
|
Leif Bygg |
SMK Sala |
Klass 6 1972-1975 (H1) |
|
Volvo |
18:23,5 |
6:21,8
|
3:36,8
|
16,5
|
9 |
|
|
Magnus Brüdigam |
Västerås MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Bertil Molander |
Kullings MS |
Klass 8 1976-1981 2000cc - (H2 & I) |
|
Volvo |
19:15,7 |
7:14,0
|
5:45,0
|
52,2
|
7 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Börje Boström |
Fagersta MK |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Volvo |
20:45,6 |
8:43,9
|
6:34,7
|
1:29,9
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Boberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Oscar Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
20:52,2 |
8:50,5
|
4:13,9
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Julia Wikström |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Tomas Åkeson |
Teknis MC |
Klass 5 1966-1971 (G1 & G2) |
|
Lancia |
22:58,7 |
10:57,0
|
8:47,8
|
2:06,5
|
6 |
|
|
Henrick Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
Fulvia 1,3HF |
|
|
Applicant: Team Pitan |
|
|
110 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
23:14,9 |
11:13,2
|
8:35,6
|
16,2
|
2 |
|
|
Stefan Gunnarsson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GSAB |
|
|
25 |
|
Anders Frisk |
SMK Sala |
Klass 4 1962-1965 1600cc - (F) |
|
Volvo |
29:32,2 |
17:30,5
|
13:49,3
|
6:17,3
|
5 |
|
|
Ola Klinga |
SMK Sala |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Marcus Lund |
SMK Söderhamn |
C-Grupp F /N1, |
|
Saab |
38:00,2 |
25:58,5
|
|
8:28,0
|
4 |
|
|
Sofia Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
900 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|