Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | Bengt Thorsell | Skara MK | 4 wd | Ford | 7:21 | ||||||
1 | Marie Andersson | Hällefors MK | Focus WRC | ||||||||
57 | Leif Peterson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | VW | 7:24 | 3 | 3 | ||||
1 | Bosse Holmstrand | Kullings MS | Golf Kit Car | ||||||||
Applicant: Joki Motorsport AB | |||||||||||
61 | Per-Ola Thörnberg | Braås MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:31 | 10 | 7 | 7 | |||
2 | Tomas Dahn | Lessebo MK | 240 | ||||||||
68 | Johan Nilsson | Vara MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:34 | 13 | 3 | ||||
1 | Matti Johansson | Vara MK | 242 Släggräser | ||||||||
18 | Henrik Persson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 7:35 | 14 | 1 | ||||
1 | Joakim Nilsson | Simrishamns MK | 940 | ||||||||
16 | Fredrik Menck | SMK Motala | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 7:36 | 15 | 1 | ||||
1 | Kim Göransson | SMK Motala | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB | |||||||||||
15 | Magnus Johansson | Älmhults MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 7:38 | 17 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Jonas Bergman | Älmhults MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råshult Motorsport | |||||||||||
5 | Morgan Olsson | Vimmerby MS | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 7:39 | 18 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | Roger Gunnarsson | Södra Sunnebo MK | 740 | ||||||||
2 | Samuel Linddahl | Norrahammars MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 7:42 | 21 | 6 | 3 | |||
4 | Magnus Lundgren | Gränna MK | 940 | ||||||||
71 | Ulf Grolander | Älvbygdens MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:42 | 21 | 8 | ||||
2 | Andreas Odenman | Göteborgs MF | 240 | ||||||||
7 | Anders Kärnede | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 7:43 | 22 | 7 | 1 | |||
5 | Martin Edlund | Älvbygdens MK | 740 | ||||||||
17 | Anders Svensson | Ryds MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 7:44 | 23 | 9 | 1 | |||
2 | Peo Telehagen | Ryds MK | 940 | ||||||||
14 | Lars Ohlson | SMK Vingåker | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 7:45 | 24 | 9 | 1 | |||
6 | Göran Widell | SMK Vingåker | 240 | ||||||||
19 | Niklas Carlson | Katrineholms MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 7:45 | 24 | 10 | ||||
3 | Christer Carlsson | Katrineholms MK | 940 | ||||||||
32 | Carl Naumer | Kullings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 7:45 | 24 | |||||
1 | Stefan Bäckström | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||||
20 | Samuel Brander | Lycksele MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 7:46 | 25 | 11 | 1 | |||
4 | Samuel Jonsson | Lycksele MK | 940 | ||||||||
23 | Ola Schönström | Arlövs MC | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 7:46 | 25 | 11 | ||||
4 | Andréa Svensson | Ryds MK | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team ÅBR-motorsport | |||||||||||
59 | Jonas Sandgren | Falköpings MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:46 | 25 | 22 | ||||
3 | Jimmy Jansson | Falköpings MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
10 | Peter Karlsson | SMK Motala Bil | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 7:49 | 28 | 13 | 3 | |||
7 | Kristian Karlsson | SMK Motala Bil | 240 | ||||||||
52 | Bosse Sundin | Dals MK | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Volvo | 7:49 | 28 | |||||
1 | Bertil Raggen Karlsson | Dals MK | 140 | ||||||||
33 | Niklas Lundberg | Växjö MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 7:50 | 29 | 5 | 1 | |||
2 | Åke Lundberg | Växjö MS | 740 | ||||||||
21 | Tommy Sahlqvist | Laxå MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 7:51 | 30 | 16 | 1 | |||
6 | Christoffer Johnsson | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
6 | Leif Person | Laxå MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 7:52 | 31 | 16 | 1 | |||
8 | Anders Isaksson | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||||
63 | Anders Persson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 7:53 | 32 | 29 | 1 | |||
4 | Tobias Tobiasson | SMK Trollhättan | 940 | ||||||||
11 | Mikael Andersson | Älmhults MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 7:54 | 33 | 18 | 1 | |||
9 | Erica Svensson | Älmhults MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råshult Motorsport | |||||||||||
25 | Emil Tigerberg | Götene MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 7:54 | 33 | 19 | ||||
7 | Martin Andersson | Götene MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BILIA | |||||||||||
8 | Ingvar Nilsson | Hällefors MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 7:55 | 34 | 19 | 1 | |||
10 | Mikael Johansson | Älmhults MK | 740 | ||||||||
35 | Andreas Wilzén | Linköpings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 7:55 | 34 | 10 | ||||
3 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tornby bilteknik AB | |||||||||||
9 | Håkan Süld | Dalby MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 7:56 | 35 | 20 | 1 | |||
11 | Johnnie Fredriksson | Östhammars MK | 740 | ||||||||
67 | Peder Eliasson | Skene MS | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 7:56 | 35 | 32 | ||||
5 | Raimo Raatikaien | Skene MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
4 | Christer Karlsson | V:a Östergötlands MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 7:57 | 36 | 21 | 1 | |||
12 | Tommy Andersson | V:a Östergötlands MK | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Birkas Bilplåt Skänninge | |||||||||||
31 | Tommy Larsson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 7:57 | 36 | 22 | ||||
8 | Per-Anders Andersson | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||||
34 | Eric Johansson | SMK Nyköping | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 7:57 | 36 | 12 | ||||
4 | Jocke Jakobsson | SMK Nyköping | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM BILIA | |||||||||||
77 | Jörgen Lans | Falköpings MK | C-förare 2wd | Saab | 7:57 | 36 | |||||
1 | Fredrik Lans | Falköpings MK | 900 | ||||||||
80 | Martin Norenby | Dals MK | 4 wd | Ford | 7:59 | 38 | 38 | 2 | |||
2 | Lars Andersson | Dals MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
49 | Niklas Johansson | Årjängs MK | Grupp E | VW | 8:00 | 39 | 1 | ||||
1 | Golf | ||||||||||
37 | Fredrik Hellman | Hästveda Frc | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 8:01 | 40 | 16 | 1 | |||
5 | Fredrik Strömberg | Hästveda Frc | 242 | ||||||||
47 | Henrik Andersson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 8:01 | 40 | 16 | ||||
5 | Kristian Lennartsson | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||||
41 | Mathias Wisti | Fagersta MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 8:02 | 41 | 17 | 1 | |||
7 | Christian Visti-Segerström | Fagersta MK | 940 | ||||||||
39 | Mikael Lindwall | Norrköpings MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 8:04 | 43 | 19 | 2 | |||
8 | Frida Ovinder | Norrköpings MK | 242 | ||||||||
26 | Ola Wingren | SMK Hörby | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 8:05 | 44 | 30 | 1 | |||
9 | Micke Andersson | SMK Hörby | 240 VOC WRC | ||||||||
36 | Jonas Johnsson | Ryds MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 8:06 | 45 | 21 | 1 | |||
9 | Ronnie Svensson | Kristianstads MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Fridafors bilservice/ Quaker state | |||||||||||
1 | Jan Larsson | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original A | Volvo | 8:07 | 46 | 31 | 1 | |||
13 | Linus Larsson | Älvbygdens MK | 240 | ||||||||
203 | Peter Andersson | Årjängs MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 8:09 | 48 | 24 | 2 | |||
10 | Conny Carlsson | Årjängs MK | 940 | ||||||||
76 | Hasse Ericsson | Kullings MS | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:09 | 48 | 12 | ||||
2 | Benny Larsson | Kullings MS | 240 | ||||||||
38 | Tore Bigsten | Götene MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 8:10 | 49 | 25 | 1 | |||
11 | Torbjörn Fagerlind | Götene MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bigstens Plastindustri AB | |||||||||||
42 | Conny Andersson | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 8:10 | 49 | 25 | ||||
11 | Dennis Mård | Älvbygdens MK | 940 | ||||||||
24 | Daniel Kallin | Säffle MC | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 8:12 | 51 | 37 | 2 | |||
10 | Erik Gullstrand | Kils MK Bil | 940 | ||||||||
65 | Bengt Karlsson | Götene MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:12 | 51 | 48 | ||||
6 | Thomas Gustafsson | Götene MK | 240 | ||||||||
46 | Johnny Bäckström | Kullings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 8:14 | 53 | 29 | 2 | |||
13 | Peter Andersson | Kullings MS | 244 | ||||||||
28 | Urban Andersson | Stenungsunds MS | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 8:15 | 54 | 40 | 1 | |||
11 | Christer Andersson | Stenungsunds MS | 940 | ||||||||
48 | Mikael Andersson | Kullings MS | Grupp E | Opel | 8:15 | 54 | 15 | ||||
2 | Magnus Anderssonr | Kullings MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
72 | Anton Samuelsson | Katrineholms MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 8:15 | 54 | 41 | ||||
3 | Robert Ardryd | MK Kopparberg | Golf | ||||||||
56 | Stefan Gustavsson | Kullings | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Volvo | 8:16 | 55 | 27 | 1 | |||
2 | Catarina Yngvesson | 164 | |||||||||
73 | Daniel Molin | Skene MS | B-förare 2wd | Suzuki | 8:16 | 55 | 42 | ||||
4 | Magnus Widmark | Skene MS | Swift Mk II GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se | |||||||||||
53 | Christer Nilsson | SMK Trollhättan | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Opel | 8:18 | 57 | 29 | 2 | |||
3 | Claes Evenås | SMK Trollhättan | Ascona A | ||||||||
29 | Tommy Leonardsson | Dals MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 8:19 | 58 | 44 | 1 | |||
12 | Per Andersson | Dals MK | 240 | ||||||||
55 | Bo Axelsson | Götebrgs MF | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Ford | 8:19 | 58 | 30 | ||||
4 | Ulf Storm | Stenungsunds MC | Escort Rs1600 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team M52.se | |||||||||||
51 | Linus Johansson | Stenungsunds MS | Grupp E | VW | 8:21 | 1:00 | 21 | 2 | |||
3 | Stefan Ivarsson | Stenungsunds MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
30 | Jonas Wiklund | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 8:22 | 1:01 | 47 | 1 | |||
13 | Erik Wiklund | 240 | |||||||||
40 | Joakim Nilsson | Åtvidabergs MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 8:26 | 1:05 | 41 | 4 | |||
14 | Thomas Thollander | Åtvidabergs MK | 242 DL | ||||||||
50 | Niklas Svensson | Kullings MS | Grupp E | Opel | 8:26 | 1:05 | 26 | ||||
4 | Ingvar Svensson | Kullings MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
201 | Jan-Inge Carlsson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:26 | 1:05 | 1:02 | ||||
7 | Glenn Svensson | Ascona B | |||||||||
54 | Bo Johannesson | Dals MK | Grupp H 66-74 / HRB | Saab | 8:32 | 1:11 | 43 | 6 | |||
5 | Tore Johannesson | Dals MK | V4 | ||||||||
43 | Henry Larsson | Älvbygdens MK | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 8:33 | 1:12 | 48 | 1 | |||
15 | Anders Larsson | Älvbygdens MK | 244 | ||||||||
202 | Per-Jörgen Svensson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original C | Volvo | 8:36 | 1:15 | 51 | 3 | |||
16 | Glenn Svensson | 940 | |||||||||
70 | Magnus Gustavsson | Kullings MS | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:40 | 1:19 | 1:06 | 4 | |||
5 | Svante Stridh | 242 | |||||||||
78 | Carl-Johan Nordgren | Dals MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 8:44 | 1:23 | 47 | 4 | |||
3 | Peter Ylisuvanto | Escort Mk II | |||||||||
27 | Dan Larsson | SMK Trollhättan | Volvo Original B | Volvo | 9:28 | 2:07 | 1:53 | 44 | |||
14 | Tomas Blomberg | MK Team Treske | 244 Picasso | ||||||||
75 | Magnus Johansson | Dals MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 10:38 | 3:17 | 2:41 | 1:10 | |||
4 | Håkan Andersson | Dals MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
64 | Kristian Johansson | Kinds MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 21:46 | 14:25 | 14:22 | 11:08 | |||
8 | Magnus Färm | Kristianstads MK | Kadett | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |