2024-01-13
Tractive Winter Rally
Official final
On SS 3
31 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
22 |
|
Daniel Röjsel |
Anderstorp Racing Club |
A-B 2 wd |
|
Opel |
3:56,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
SMK Nyköping |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Sundell |
Sandvikens MK |
A-B 4 wd ink App K |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:01,5 |
5,2
|
|
5,2
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Ekmans Hedesunda AB |
|
|
3 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
A-B 4 wd ink App K |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:05,7 |
9,4
|
4,2
|
4,2
|
2 |
|
|
Monica Wånn |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
15 |
|
Daniel Edman |
Sandvikens MK |
A-B 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:10,4 |
14,1
|
14,1
|
4,7
|
2 |
|
|
Hans Ädel |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Staffan Andersson |
Sandvikens MK |
C 4 wd |
|
Subaru |
4:16,4 |
20,1
|
|
6,0
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Westerberg |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
N14 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
A-B 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:19,5 |
23,2
|
23,2
|
3,1
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Fammé |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
14 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Fagersta MK |
A-B 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:20,1 |
23,8
|
23,8
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala Falun |
A-B 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:21,3 |
25,0
|
25,0
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Rebecka Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Thord Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:22,1 |
25,8
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Daniel Norling |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
|
|
4 |
|
Kenth Östlund |
Hedesunda MK |
A-B 4 wd ink App K |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:23,0 |
26,7
|
21,5
|
0,9
|
3 |
|
|
Tim Joons |
Skutskärs MS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Östlund Hedesunda Bil AB |
|
|
9 |
|
Tobias Persson |
Ludvika MS |
A-B 2 wd |
|
BMW |
4:24,0 |
27,7
|
27,7
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
|
325 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A-B 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
4:24,2 |
27,9
|
27,9
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
A-B Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:25,7 |
29,4
|
3,6
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
|
|
17 |
|
Bo Almgren |
Woxnadalens MK |
A-B 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:26,0 |
29,7
|
29,7
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Thelin |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Tobias Hult |
SMK Nyköping |
C 2 wd |
|
VW |
4:26,2 |
29,9
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Niklas Solenö |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Erik Eriksson |
Enköpings MK |
A-B Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:26,5 |
30,2
|
4,4
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Hugo Carlberg |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
|
|
27 |
|
Roger Berglund |
Team Skogsåkarna |
A-B Appendix K |
|
Volvo |
4:26,9 |
30,6
|
4,8
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Westling |
Hofors MS |
A-B 4 wd ink App K |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:27,1 |
30,8
|
25,6
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Amanda Westling |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo X |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Micke Wester |
Sandvikens MK |
C 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:30,1 |
33,8
|
3,9
|
3,0
|
2 |
|
|
Ove Skoglund |
Hedesunda MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
SMK Söderhamn |
C 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
4:34,1 |
37,8
|
7,9
|
4,0
|
3 |
|
|
André Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Janne Westlund |
MK Kopparberg |
A-B Appendix K |
|
Opel |
4:36,2 |
39,9
|
14,1
|
2,1
|
5 |
|
|
Maria Björk Svensson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Ascona CF |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bengt-Ove Nyström |
Säters MK |
A-B 4 wd ink App K |
|
Mitsubishi |
4:36,9 |
40,6
|
35,4
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Säters MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
|
32 |
|
Berntarne Högberg |
Hofors MS |
C 2 wd |
|
Opel |
4:37,3 |
41,0
|
11,1
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Daniel Marcus |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Johan Gustavson |
Bärke MK |
A-B VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/Gr N 0-1400 |
|
Volvo |
4:40,3 |
44,0
|
|
3,0
|
1 |
|
|
Jonna Wiberg |
Bärke MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Jonas Hane |
Ludvika MS |
C VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/Gr N 0-1400 |
|
Peugeot |
4:56,6 |
1:00,3
|
|
16,3
|
1 |
|
|
Kristin Hane |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Mathias Fredriksson |
Borlänge MK |
C Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
4:59,8 |
1:03,5
|
|
3,2
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Östberg |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Martin Bromark |
MK Tierp |
A-B Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
5:08,0 |
1:11,7
|
|
8,2
|
1 |
|
|
Johan Uppman |
MK Tierp |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
36 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Hofors MS |
C 2 wd |
|
Opel |
5:09,1 |
1:12,8
|
42,9
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Rebecka Jörgensen |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Jasmin Lövgren Holmgren |
Sandvikens MK |
C VOC Mekonomen Rally / Grupp F/Gr N 0-1400 |
|
Peugeot |
5:16,4 |
1:20,1
|
19,8
|
7,3
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Lövgren |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
206 GTI |
|
|
|
39 |
|
Ronnie Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
C Grupp E |
|
Ford |
5:35,0 |
1:38,7
|
35,2
|
18,6
|
2 |
|
|
Roger Lindholm |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
Focus |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mattias Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
A-B 4 wd ink App K |
|
Mitsubishi |
7:00,4 |
3:04,1
|
2:58,9
|
1:25,4
|
6 |
|
|
Jonna Nyström |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Mirage |
|
|
Applicant: Oilcenter Solång Motorsport |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|