2024-02-10
Ilsboracet
Official final
On SS 1
35 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
36 |
|
Jari Liiten |
Sandvikens MK |
4WD |
|
Škoda |
7:38,6 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Evo 2 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
|
165 |
|
Patrik Flodin |
Ilsbo MK |
Appendix K + Grupp H -1974 |
|
Ford |
8:03,8 |
25,2
|
|
25,2
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Sjöström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Escort Mk 2 |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Joel Persson |
Ilsbo MK |
B - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
8:12,3 |
33,7
|
|
8,5
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Sandmark |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Molanda Maskinservice |
|
|
35 |
|
Mattias Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A - 2WD |
|
Toyota |
8:19,7 |
41,1
|
|
7,4
|
1 |
|
|
Emma Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corolla 16v |
|
|
Applicant: Häggs Bildemontering |
|
|
34 |
|
Johan Wesslén |
MK Tierp |
A - 2WD |
|
Ford |
8:21,6 |
43,0
|
1,9
|
1,9
|
2 |
|
|
Valkyria Edlund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
|
33 |
|
Peo Berglund |
Sandvikens MK |
A - 2WD |
|
Toyota |
8:23,5 |
44,9
|
3,8
|
1,9
|
3 |
|
|
Mattias Sundström |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
315 |
|
Fredrik Eljas |
SMK Dala Falun |
A - 2WD |
|
Toyota |
8:32,3 |
53,7
|
12,6
|
8,8
|
4 |
|
|
Rebecka Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Jocke Halvarsson |
Ljusdals MS |
A - 2WD |
|
Opel |
8:33,9 |
55,3
|
14,2
|
1,6
|
5 |
|
|
Annsofie Wikström |
Ljusals MS |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
Applicant: Välsta Bildemontering AB |
|
|
30 |
|
Lars Fredin |
Ilsbo MK |
B - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
8:46,7 |
1:08,1
|
34,4
|
12,8
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Stefan Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:49,0 |
1:10,4
|
1:10,4
|
2,3
|
2 |
|
|
Jesper Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Magnus Mellquist |
SMK Söderhamn |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:57,1 |
1:18,5
|
|
8,1
|
1 |
|
|
Henrik Hedström |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Niklas Haglund |
SMK Söderhamn |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
8:59,9 |
1:21,3
|
2,8
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Per Olsson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Christoffer Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
C - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
9:09,8 |
1:31,2
|
|
9,9
|
1 |
|
|
Andreas Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Patrik Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - 2WD |
|
Ford |
9:16,4 |
1:37,8
|
6,6
|
6,6
|
2 |
|
|
Lennart Sjöberg |
|
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Magnus Westman |
SMK Hälsinge |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:17,7 |
1:39,1
|
20,6
|
1,3
|
3 |
|
|
Therese Sallander |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
940 GL |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Patrik Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
B - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
9:19,3 |
1:40,7
|
1:07,0
|
1,6
|
3 |
|
|
Thomas Greis |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: GSAB |
|
|
23 |
|
Sebastian Eriksson |
SMK Söderhamn |
C - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
9:19,4 |
1:40,8
|
9,6
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
André Persson |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jonas Edlund |
Ilsbo MK |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:20,5 |
1:41,9
|
23,4
|
1,1
|
4 |
|
|
Sara Strömberg |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Olle Kullers |
Ljusdals MS |
C - 2WD |
|
VW |
9:21,2 |
1:42,6
|
11,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Leif Hedman |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Tobias Nilsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
B - 2WD |
|
Opel |
9:24,7 |
1:46,1
|
1:12,4
|
3,5
|
4 |
|
|
Mattias Söderström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Marcus Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
4WD |
|
Nissan |
9:29,2 |
1:50,6
|
1:50,6
|
4,5
|
3 |
|
|
Simon Frändén |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
Sunny GTI-R |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Tomas Nilsson |
Ilsbo MK |
C - 2WD |
|
Volvo |
9:29,3 |
1:50,7
|
19,5
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Anders Hedström |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peter Mullaart |
SMK Sundsvall |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:39,4 |
2:00,8
|
|
10,1
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Mullaart |
SMK Sundsvall |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mats Engvall |
Sandvikens MK |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:39,9 |
2:01,3
|
42,8
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Maria Eriksson |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Lennart Olsson |
Ånge MK |
Appendix K + Grupp H -1974 |
|
VW |
9:45,5 |
2:06,9
|
1:41,7
|
5,6
|
2 |
|
|
Jimmy Nesterud |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 1 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Bengt Gustavson |
Ragundadalens RC |
Appendix K + Grupp H -1974 |
|
Opel |
9:49,8 |
2:11,2
|
1:46,0
|
4,3
|
3 |
|
|
Catarina Gustavson |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Rune Grafström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
9:52,4 |
2:13,8
|
|
2,6
|
1 |
|
|
Hans-Roland Sundström |
Örnsköldsviks RK |
|
|
Golf 4 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Marcus Lund |
SMK Söderhamn |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Saab |
9:54,1 |
2:15,5
|
14,7
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Sofia Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
900 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Markus Krans |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
9:59,9 |
2:21,3
|
20,5
|
5,8
|
3 |
|
|
Ronnie Ohlsson |
|
|
|
S70 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Käller |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
Grupp E |
|
BMW |
10:18,8 |
2:40,2
|
26,4
|
18,9
|
2 |
|
|
Hampus Andersson |
SMK Hälsinge |
|
|
318i |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anders Ekengren |
SMK Hälsinge |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:19,9 |
2:41,3
|
27,5
|
1,1
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Söderman |
SMK Söderhamn |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Håkan Borgh |
Strängnäs AMS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:24,5 |
2:45,9
|
32,1
|
4,6
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Säfström |
Söderhamn MK |
|
|
Astra G |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Anders Eriksson |
Rasbo MK |
C - 2WD |
|
Ford |
10:49,2 |
3:10,6
|
1:39,4
|
24,7
|
6 |
|
|
Sören Westerman |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Fredriksson |
SMK Hälsinge |
C - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
10:56,7 |
3:18,1
|
1:17,3
|
7,5
|
4 |
|
|
Oskar Hammarström |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
850 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Jonsson |
SMK Hälsinge |
AB - VOC / Grupp F / Grupp N -1400 |
|
Volvo |
19:47,3 |
12:08,7
|
10:50,2
|
8:50,6
|
6 |
|
|
Michael Andersson |
Ilsbo MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Yokohama Motorsport |
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|