2024-04-06
Rally Anderslöv
Official final
On SS 6
92 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
1 |
109 |
|
Tim Liljegren |
Karlskrona AK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:31,0 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Viktor Kristensson |
Tomelilla MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
2 |
86 |
|
Stefan Alenmalm |
SMK Trollhättan |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:33,0 |
2,0
|
|
2,0
|
1 |
|
|
Martin Olofsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 |
|
|
3 |
93 |
|
Victor Hansen |
SMK Hörby |
A - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
2:34,8 |
3,8
|
1,8
|
1,8
|
2 |
|
|
Emma Fransson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
208 Rally4 |
|
|
4 |
94 |
|
Joacim Kristiansson |
SMK Hörby |
A - 2 wd |
|
Toyota |
2:35,1 |
4,1
|
2,1
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Clausson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
5 |
87 |
|
Rickie Borgström |
Osby MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:37,0 |
6,0
|
4,0
|
1,9
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Sandberg |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
6 |
106 |
|
Hannes Håkansson |
Asarums MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:39,4 |
8,4
|
8,4
|
2,4
|
2 |
|
|
Tilda Arnesson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Runes Motorsport |
|
7 |
81 |
|
Stefan Kristensson |
Tomelilla MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:39,8 |
8,8
|
6,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Rickard Nilsson |
Simrishamns MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
8 |
84 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:40,7 |
9,7
|
7,7
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 16v |
|
|
8 |
96 |
|
David Lindström |
Skillingaryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:40,7 |
9,7
|
7,7
|
|
6 |
|
|
Mikael Johansson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
10 |
91 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:41,2 |
10,2
|
8,2
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Nicole Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Team SKÅAB |
|
10 |
105 |
|
Henrik Thagesson |
Nybro AC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:41,2 |
10,2
|
10,2
|
|
3 |
|
|
Molly Thorén |
Nybro AC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
12 |
100 |
|
Willy Klaren |
Kullings MS |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:41,9 |
10,9
|
10,9
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Samuel Elfstrand |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
13 |
90 |
|
Janne Kristiansson |
Wäxjö MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:42,1 |
11,1
|
9,1
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
14 |
95 |
|
Lars Engström |
Kullings MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:42,5 |
11,5
|
9,5
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Kurt Wilsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
949 |
|
|
14 |
108 |
|
Tim Hammarström |
Älmhults MK |
B - 2 wd |
|
VW |
2:42,5 |
11,5
|
11,5
|
|
5 |
|
|
Dennis Johnsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Golf Mk 3 |
|
|
16 |
92 |
|
Patrik Karlsson |
Oskarshamn RRC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:42,8 |
11,8
|
9,8
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Amanda Linnemo |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
17 |
82 |
|
Ola Schönström |
Arlövs MC |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:43,9 |
12,9
|
10,9
|
1,1
|
12 |
|
|
Daniel Ekdahl |
Lunds AC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
18 |
69 |
|
Christer Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
2:44,2 |
13,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jan Adolfsson |
Finnskoga MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: OPUSBILPROVNING.SE |
|
19 |
79 |
|
Fredrik Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:44,5 |
13,5
|
11,5
|
0,3
|
13 |
|
|
Julia Thulin |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
20 |
112 |
|
Adam Grahn |
Älmhults MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:45,1 |
14,1
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Marcus Sundh |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
Fiesta Rally4 |
|
|
21 |
85 |
|
Arvid Tobiazon |
Ryds MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:46,1 |
15,1
|
13,1
|
1,0
|
14 |
|
|
Stina Esaiasson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
22 |
71 |
|
Kjell Fransson |
Vimmerby MS |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Renault |
2:46,3 |
15,3
|
2,1
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ingela Karlsson |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Alpine A310 |
|
|
23 |
68 |
|
Martin Nilsson |
Gotlands Mf:s BK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
2:46,4 |
15,4
|
2,2
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
My Persson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
240 |
|
|
24 |
72 |
|
Håkan Lindh |
Laxå MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
2:46,6 |
15,6
|
2,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Håkan Berger |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: Team EMC Motorsport |
|
25 |
77 |
|
Gösta Wremert |
Svedala MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
2:47,0 |
16,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Camilla Möllerberg |
Svedala MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
26 |
80 |
|
Göran Adolfsson |
Wäxjö MS |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:47,2 |
16,2
|
14,2
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Börje Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
27 |
104 |
|
Tomas Christiansen |
Gullabo RC |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:48,3 |
17,3
|
17,3
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Tony Gustafsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
28 |
120 |
|
Henrik Lindström |
Vallentuna MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:48,8 |
17,8
|
3,7
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Karl Stark |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
29 |
25 |
|
Rasmus Bengtsson |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
2:49,2 |
18,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Albin Nordh |
Ydre MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
30 |
21 |
|
Linus Larsson |
Sjöbo MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
BMW |
2:50,5 |
19,5
|
1,3
|
1,3
|
2 |
|
|
Olivia Kristensson |
Trelleborgs MK |
|
|
E46 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
31 |
117 |
|
Peter Jakobsson |
Vimmerby MS |
C - 2 wd |
|
Ford |
2:50,9 |
19,9
|
5,8
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Algot Anderssn |
Vimmerby MS |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
32 |
19 |
|
Valentin Mårtensson |
Dalby MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
2:51,5 |
20,5
|
2,3
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Emma Kristoffersson |
Tomelilla MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
33 |
24 |
|
Jim Nilsson |
SMK Hörby |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
2:51,6 |
20,6
|
2,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Jönsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
944 |
|
|
Applicant: AM Elteknik |
|
34 |
26 |
|
Thomas Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
2:52,0 |
21,0
|
2,8
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Emil Karlsson |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
34 |
27 |
|
David Pettersson |
Asarums MS |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
2:52,0 |
21,0
|
2,8
|
|
5 |
|
|
Isa Kolmbäck |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lightspeed Motorsport |
|
36 |
67 |
|
Kent Nordquist |
Vansbro MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
2:52,1 |
21,1
|
7,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Per-Erik Hellström |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
37 |
58 |
|
Hannu Saikanmäki |
Olofströms MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Ford |
2:52,7 |
21,7
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Svensson |
Olofströms MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
38 |
17 |
|
Markus Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
2:53,0 |
22,0
|
3,8
|
0,3
|
7 |
|
|
Joakim Svensson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
39 |
103 |
|
Robert Svensson |
Karlskrona AK |
B - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:53,4 |
22,4
|
22,4
|
0,4
|
7 |
|
|
Niklas Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
40 |
113 |
|
Evert Harrström |
Norrköpings MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Opel |
2:53,5 |
22,5
|
8,4
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Jan Pennycook |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
Kadett 2,0 E |
|
|
41 |
65 |
|
Mikael Andersson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
2:54,2 |
23,2
|
10,0
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Steinar Bakkland |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
42 |
111 |
|
Marcus Andersson |
Olofströms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:54,7 |
23,7
|
9,6
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Moltas Olofsson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
43 |
118 |
|
Casper Johansson |
Nybro AC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:54,9 |
23,9
|
9,8
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Niclas Johansson |
Nybro AC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
44 |
18 |
|
Anders Östberg |
SMK Hörby |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
2:55,2 |
24,2
|
6,0
|
0,3
|
8 |
|
|
Anna Svensson |
Höörs MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
44 |
20 |
|
Carl Ryke |
Karlskrona AK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
VW |
2:55,2 |
24,2
|
6,0
|
|
8 |
|
|
Joakim Amar |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
46 |
110 |
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
2:55,3 |
24,3
|
10,2
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Wilma Holgersson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
740 |
|
|
47 |
61 |
|
Mats Andersson |
Ryds MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Ford |
2:55,4 |
24,4
|
2,7
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Bengt Petersson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
48 |
22 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
2:56,0 |
25,0
|
6,8
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Patrik Berglund |
Södra Sunnerbos MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
49 |
46 |
|
Niclas Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
VW |
2:57,0 |
26,0
|
|
1,0
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Wingårdh |
Toarps MK Borås |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
50 |
43 |
|
Nils Leijer |
Kullings MS |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
2:57,5 |
26,5
|
0,5
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Ville Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
51 |
41 |
|
Marcus Karlsson |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
2:57,7 |
26,7
|
0,7
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Emil Hagelvik |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
51 |
64 |
|
Håkan Bercic |
SMK Hörby |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
Volvo |
2:57,7 |
26,7
|
13,5
|
|
7 |
|
|
Felix Bercic |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
244 |
|
|
51 |
73 |
|
Viktor Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
2:57,7 |
26,7
|
10,7
|
|
2 |
|
|
Helén Zettergren |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
54 |
35 |
|
Emil Karlsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
2:58,9 |
27,9
|
1,9
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Casper Ivarsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
55 |
49 |
|
Patrik Tallåker |
Skillingaryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:00,0 |
29,0
|
3,0
|
1,1
|
5 |
|
|
Inge Petersson |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
56 |
33 |
|
Christoffer Götz |
Hässleholms MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:00,9 |
29,9
|
3,9
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Johannes Ljungbäck |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
57 |
1 |
|
Linus Gustafsson Thor |
Kullings MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:01,1 |
30,1
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Viktoria Gustafsson Thor |
Kullings MS |
|
|
944 |
|
|
58 |
48 |
|
Christer Alfredsson |
Asarums MS |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:01,7 |
30,7
|
4,7
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Karl-gustav Askmyren |
Asarums MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
59 |
42 |
|
Johnny Hansen |
Svedala MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:01,8 |
30,8
|
4,8
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Robin Sjösten |
Svedala MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
60 |
38 |
|
Emil Ivarsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:01,9 |
30,9
|
4,9
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Alice Vidarsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
61 |
76 |
|
Åke Månsson |
Asarums MS |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Volvo |
3:02,1 |
31,1
|
15,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Lars Göran Nilsson |
Asarums MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
62 |
44 |
|
Martin Bysén |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:02,8 |
31,8
|
5,8
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Per-Anders Eklund |
Grimslövs MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
63 |
2 |
|
Maximus Joge |
Finspångs MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:04,5 |
33,5
|
3,4
|
1,7
|
2 |
|
|
Janne Blom |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
64 |
4 |
|
Hannes Brorsson |
Ryds MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:04,8 |
33,8
|
3,7
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jörgen Brorsson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
64 |
51 |
|
Markus Nilsson |
Gullabo RC |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:04,8 |
33,8
|
7,8
|
|
11 |
|
|
Linda Simonsson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
940 |
|
|
66 |
47 |
|
Albin Esaiasson |
Ryds MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:05,1 |
34,1
|
8,1
|
0,3
|
12 |
|
|
Mattis Lundström |
Ryds MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
67 |
62 |
|
Benny Damgaard |
Historisk Motorsport Dk |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. 1976–1990, Ej 4WD |
|
VW |
3:05,2 |
34,2
|
21,0
|
0,1
|
8 |
|
|
Fredrik Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
67 |
74 |
|
Karl-Erik Forsman |
Botkyrka MK |
A-B-C-förare: Grupp H Classic |
|
Opel |
3:05,2 |
34,2
|
18,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Isak Älvegran |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
Manta B |
|
|
Applicant: Plombo Motor |
|
69 |
98 |
|
Jörgen Dahlkvist |
SMK Hörby |
B - 2 wd |
|
BMW |
3:05,7 |
34,7
|
34,7
|
0,5
|
8 |
|
|
Erik Harrysson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Compact |
|
|
70 |
36 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson |
Älmhults MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:06,7 |
35,7
|
9,7
|
1,0
|
13 |
|
|
Sam Karlsson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
71 |
119 |
|
Simon Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
C - 2 wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:08,7 |
37,7
|
23,6
|
2,0
|
8 |
|
|
Lina Hammarstedt |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
205 GTI |
|
|
72 |
3 |
|
Pontus Sigvardsson |
SMK Hörby |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:09,9 |
38,9
|
8,8
|
1,2
|
4 |
|
|
Magnus Sigvardsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
73 |
14 |
|
Conny Eriksson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Opel |
3:10,2 |
39,2
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
Jonas Andersson |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
74 |
45 |
|
Morgan Green |
Hässleholms MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Saab |
3:11,4 |
40,4
|
14,4
|
1,2
|
14 |
|
|
Ella Green |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
9-3 |
|
|
75 |
40 |
|
Tobias Petrini |
Norrköpings MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Audi |
3:11,8 |
40,8
|
14,8
|
0,4
|
15 |
|
|
Carl Adamsson |
Norrköpings MK |
|
|
A3 |
|
|
Applicant: SVWAT-Tuning AB |
|
76 |
9 |
|
Per Johansson |
Kinds MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:12,9 |
41,9
|
2,7
|
1,1
|
2 |
|
|
Timo Hihnala |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
77 |
37 |
|
Mathias Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:13,1 |
42,1
|
16,1
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Lovisa Johansson |
Jungnerligans RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
78 |
34 |
|
Christer Brunnegård |
Kullings MS |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:15,4 |
44,4
|
18,4
|
2,3
|
17 |
|
|
Daniel Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
850 |
|
|
79 |
30 |
|
Claes-Göran Persson |
Älmhults MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:15,8 |
44,8
|
18,8
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Kim Andersen |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
79 |
60 |
|
Lars Nilsson |
Hässleholms MK |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Ford |
3:15,8 |
44,8
|
23,1
|
|
3 |
|
|
Per Malmström |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
81 |
15 |
|
Jakob Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:16,0 |
45,0
|
5,8
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Terje Sandberg |
Norrahammars MK |
|
|
Golf 3 |
|
|
82 |
10 |
|
Anders Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:17,3 |
46,3
|
7,1
|
1,3
|
4 |
|
|
Emma Braf |
Silverdalens MSK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
83 |
32 |
|
Roy Larsen |
SMK Hörby |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:17,4 |
46,4
|
20,4
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Lii Jönsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
84 |
8 |
|
Thomas Olofsson |
Gullabo RC |
C - Grupp E |
|
Toyota |
3:17,5 |
46,5
|
7,3
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Juha Haukilahti |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
85 |
31 |
|
Anna Lundell |
Tomelilla MK |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:17,7 |
46,7
|
20,7
|
0,2
|
20 |
|
|
Ebba Larsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
244 |
|
|
Applicant: Lundells Motorsport |
|
86 |
12 |
|
Magnus Carlsson |
Osby MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:20,7 |
49,7
|
10,5
|
3,0
|
6 |
|
|
Pontus Karlsson |
Osby MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
87 |
54 |
|
Bengt Malmgren |
SMK Hörby |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Volvo |
3:21,7 |
50,7
|
29,0
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Paul Johnsson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
88 |
7 |
|
Joakim Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
C - Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:21,8 |
50,8
|
11,6
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Ellen Gustafsson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
89 |
28 |
|
Maya Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
C-förare: Grupp F, 1300 Rallycup samt Grupp N -1400cc |
|
Volvo |
3:27,0 |
56,0
|
30,0
|
5,2
|
21 |
|
|
Marie Ragntoft |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
240 |
|
|
90 |
5 |
|
Nina Bjurenstedt |
Ryds MK |
C - Grupp E |
|
Honda |
3:39,8 |
1:08,8
|
29,6
|
12,8
|
8 |
|
|
Thomas Werner |
Jönköpings MK |
|
|
Civic |
|
|
91 |
52 |
|
Paul Edvinstam |
Arlövs MC |
A-B-C-förare: Appendix K. upp till -1975 & Max 74 |
|
Saab |
3:40,6 |
1:09,6
|
47,9
|
0,8
|
5 |
|
|
Daniel Edvinstam Andersson |
Arlövs MC |
|
|
96 |
|
|
92 |
88 |
|
Johan Kastenman |
Kristianstads MK |
A - 2 wd |
|
Volvo |
12:17,0 |
9:46,0
|
9:44,0
|
8:36,4
|
16 |
|
|
Johan Svensson |
Hässleholms MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|