Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:34 | ||||||
1 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo III | ||||||||
3 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 2:35 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Raymond Wessman | SMK Uppsala | Celica | ||||||||
6 | Mathias Waldegård | MK Rimo | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:37 | 3 | 3 | 2 | |||
3 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
7 | Anders Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 2:37 | 3 | 3 | ||||
3 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | Escort WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
10 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 2:38 | 4 | 4 | 1 | |||
5 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
9 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:40 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||
6 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo 6 | ||||||||
Applicant: ELECTROSYSTEM | |||||||||||
2 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 2:41 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||
7 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L. Häggs Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
16 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 2:41 | 7 | |||||
1 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | Astra | ||||||||
5 | Ola Carlsson | Woxnadalens MK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 2:42 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |||
8 | Anders Eklund | Woxnadalens MK | Celica | ||||||||
17 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 2:42 | 8 | 1 | ||||
2 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | 9-3 Turbo 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Motorsport Sweden | |||||||||||
35 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms Bilklubb | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 2:42 | 8 | |||||
1 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms Bilklubb | 323 4x4 Turbo | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | |||||||||||
44 | Jan-Åke Hamréus | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Vauxhall | 2:42 | 8 | |||||
1 | Rolf Öhberg | SMK Dala Falun | Astra KitCar | ||||||||
Applicant: Kratte Masugn Konferens o Äventyr | |||||||||||
23 | Jimmy Holmkvist | Gestrike RT | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 2:43 | 9 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | Fiesta | ||||||||
Applicant: katalysatoråtervinning | |||||||||||
12 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:44 | 10 | 10 | 1 | |||
9 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 555 | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
20 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Saab | 2:45 | 11 | 4 | 1 | |||
4 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
21 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:45 | 11 | 4 | ||||
4 | Joakim Brindberg | Borlänge MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
24 | Tommy Bryfelt | SMK Tierp | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:45 | 11 | 4 | ||||
4 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 Delux | ||||||||
Applicant: Älvkareby bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
27 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:45 | 11 | 4 | ||||
4 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
104 | Mikael Åhman | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 2:45 | 11 | |||||
1 | Micke Nilsson | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
22 | Arne Bäckström | Haninge MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:46 | 12 | 5 | 1 | |||
8 | Björn Wessel | Karlstad MC Bil | 240 | ||||||||
28 | Lars Gradin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:46 | 12 | 5 | ||||
8 | Magnus Brüdigam | VMS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
34 | Christer Dalmans | Malungs MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:46 | 12 | 4 | ||||
2 | Niklas Larsson | Malungs MK | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
Applicant: ANDERS SKISHOP SÄLEN /LIMA | |||||||||||
32 | Lennart Stenros | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 2:47 | 13 | 2 | 1 | |||
2 | Benny Jansson | Golf | |||||||||
36 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 2:47 | 13 | 5 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
26 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:48 | 14 | 7 | 1 | |||
10 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam | |||||||||||
43 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:48 | 14 | 6 | ||||
2 | Erik Ahlund | Almunge MK | 244 GL | ||||||||
29 | Tobias Wärme | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:49 | 15 | 8 | 1 | |||
11 | Stefan Andersson | Mkorion | 940 | ||||||||
38 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 2:49 | 15 | 7 | ||||
3 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
42 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:49 | 15 | 7 | ||||
3 | Christian Ohlsson | Almunge MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
40 | Andreas Engberg | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 2:50 | 16 | 8 | 1 | |||
5 | Rikard Malmberg | SMK Uppsala | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
49 | Thomas Åberg | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 2:50 | 16 | |||||
1 | Matti Johansson | Hofors MS | Golf 1 | ||||||||
105 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Ford | 2:51 | 17 | 10 | 1 | |||
12 | Sören Andersson | Films MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
25 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:51 | 17 | 10 | ||||
12 | Jonas Skoglund | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
33 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare Standard | Volvo | 2:51 | 17 | |||||
1 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
41 | Ulf Pettersson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:51 | 17 | 9 | ||||
6 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | 940 | ||||||||
45 | Anders Liljedahl | Sandvikens MK | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 2:51 | 17 | 9 | ||||
6 | Tommy Nygren | Sandvikens MK | Ascona B 2.4 | ||||||||
48 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Toyota | 2:51 | 17 | 1 | ||||
2 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
58 | Björn Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 2:51 | 17 | |||||
1 | Mikael Pettersson | SMK Gävle | GSI | ||||||||
47 | Michael Walther | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 2:52 | 18 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: Tallåsens Bil o Däckservice | |||||||||||
51 | Fredrik Holm | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 2:52 | 18 | 2 | ||||
3 | Patrik Helander | Almunge MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
55 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | B-förare Standard | Volvo | 2:52 | 18 | |||||
1 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
62 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 2:52 | 18 | 1 | ||||
2 | Joakim Gnipe | Nyhyttans RT | Ascona B | ||||||||
63 | David Floberg | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 2:53 | 19 | 1 | ||||
1 | Håkan Palm | Björnjägarns RC | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
60 | Thomas Billman | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:54 | 20 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | Rikard Jägenstedt | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
67 | Tomas Johansson | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 2:54 | 20 | 1 | ||||
2 | Ulf Wårvik | Hofors MK | Ascona | ||||||||
52 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 2:56 | 22 | 6 | 2 | |||
5 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
59 | Lars Savander | Waxholms MK | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Volvo | 2:56 | 22 | 5 | ||||
4 | Nicklas Ryghammar | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
72 | Viktor Plühm | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 2:57 | 23 | 4 | 1 | |||
3 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Swift | ||||||||
68 | Magnus Karlsson | Bärke MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 3:00 | 26 | 7 | 3 | |||
4 | Pär Bergman | Bärke MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
74 | Ove Nordberg | Films MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Volvo | 3:00 | 26 | 7 | ||||
4 | Redrik Kindberg | Films MK | 142 | ||||||||
53 | Magnus Eliasson | Östhammars MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 3:02 | 28 | 12 | 2 | |||
6 | Henrik Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | Golf | ||||||||
106 | Leif Hedberg | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Opel | 3:02 | 28 | 11 | ||||
5 | Tomas Nordin | Grangärde RRC | Ascona B 2,4 | ||||||||
103 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:03 | 29 | 29 | 1 | |||
10 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
Applicant: Håga Lackering AB | |||||||||||
54 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Saab | 3:05 | 31 | 15 | 2 | |||
7 | Henrik Anderse´n | Films MK | 96 | ||||||||
80 | Mikael Andersson | Rasbo MK | C-förare Standard | Honda | 3:08 | 34 | 3 | ||||
1 | Fredrik Engvall | Rasbo MK | Civic | ||||||||
Applicant: Wennmans Bilplåt AB | |||||||||||
57 | Bror Gustafsson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Standard | Saab | 3:09 | 35 | 17 | 1 | |||
2 | Lars Wånd | Skepptuna MK | 99 | ||||||||
77 | Fredrik Morell | Hofors MS | C-förare Standard | Volvo | 3:11 | 37 | 3 | 2 | |||
2 | Magnus Sundqvist | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
56 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Standard | Saab | 3:17 | 43 | 25 | 6 | |||
3 | Patrik Karlsson | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jarmos Bilskrot.cbj.net | |||||||||||
109 | Peter Ericsson | Films MK | C-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Suzuki | 3:19 | 45 | 26 | 2 | |||
6 | Joakim Gillberg | Films MK | Swift | ||||||||
37 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | B-förare 2wd över 2000cc | Toyota | 3:24 | 50 | 42 | 5 | |||
8 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
107 | Leif Johansson | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | Opel | 3:51 | 1:17 | 1:01 | 27 | |||
8 | Anders Lindström | Hofors MS | Ascona B | ||||||||
50 | Dick Persson | Värmdö MK | B-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 4:10 | 1:36 | 1:20 | 19 | |||
9 | Tom Suneson-Hahne | Värmdö MK | Golf II | ||||||||
31 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A-förare 2wd under 2000cc | VW | 12:12 | 9:38 | 9:27 | 8:02 | |||
3 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf L Ll | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |