Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
58 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | A- B-förare 4wd | Toyota | 7:39 | ||||||
1 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | Celica | ||||||||
63 | Jan-Erik Folkesson | SMK Örebro | A- B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 7:55 | 16 | 16 | 16 | |||
2 | Roger Andersson | SMK Kungsör | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
Applicant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM | |||||||||||
66 | Louis Birath | SMK Upsala | A- B-förare 4wd | Ford | 8:01 | 22 | 22 | 6 | |||
3 | Mikael Åhman | Films MK | Escort 4wd | ||||||||
68 | Petri Väätänen | Haninge MK | A- B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 8:09 | 30 | 30 | 8 | |||
4 | Lasse Väätänen | Haninge MK | Impreza 1.8 GL | ||||||||
Applicant: Tommys Transport AB | |||||||||||
70 | Alexander Jansson | Börje SK | A- B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:09 | 30 | 30 | ||||
4 | Micke Brolin | Skepptuna MK | Galant | ||||||||
71 | Martin Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | A- B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:11 | 32 | 2 | ||||
1 | Veronica Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
72 | Benny Persson | Ljusdals MS | A- B-förare 2wd | VW | 8:14 | 35 | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Erik Gustavsson | SMK Lindesberg | Golf KitCar | ||||||||
74 | Mattias Nordlund | Svärdsjö MK | A- B-förare 2wd | VW | 8:14 | 35 | 3 | ||||
2 | Göran Norberg | SMK Dala | Golf III | ||||||||
79 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:16 | 37 | 5 | 2 | |||
4 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Kadett GSI 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
16 | Torbjörn Jansson | Almunge MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:17 | 38 | 1 | ||||
1 | Tage Kaas | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
76 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:17 | 38 | 6 | ||||
5 | Emil Forsberg | Bärke MK | 240 | ||||||||
17 | Mikael Thiman | MSK Kvarnvingarna | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:18 | 39 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Fredrik Sandberg | Östergyllen RC | 242 | ||||||||
75 | Tobias Wärme | MK Orion | A- B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:18 | 39 | 7 | ||||
6 | Stefan Andersson | MK Orion | 940 | ||||||||
81 | Michael Holmgren | Gnesta MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:18 | 39 | 7 | ||||
6 | Andreas Sandin | Gnesta MK | Ascona | ||||||||
86 | Bengt Gustavson | Örsundsbro MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:20 | 41 | 9 | 2 | |||
8 | Mattias Åkerberg | Örsundsbro MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
73 | Pekka Putto | SMK Gävle | A- B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:22 | 43 | 11 | 2 | |||
9 | Chister Nygren | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
88 | Bosse Eriksson | Skepptuna MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Nissan | 8:23 | 44 | 12 | 1 | |||
10 | Ola Bolinder | Skepptuna MK | Sunny GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Cartools i Stockholm AB | |||||||||||
89 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | A- B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:23 | 44 | 12 | ||||
10 | Mikael Gustafsson | 240 | |||||||||
85 | Kjell Mattsson | Östhammars MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:24 | 45 | 13 | 1 | |||
12 | Kent Olsson | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
84 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | A- B-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:25 | 46 | 14 | 1 | |||
13 | Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | Ascona | ||||||||
77 | Anders Eriksson | MK Rimo | A- B-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:26 | 47 | 15 | 1 | |||
14 | Tommy Högström | MK Rimo | Corsa B | ||||||||
92 | Per Henrik Hedberg | SMK Söderhamn | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 8:26 | 47 | |||||
1 | Lena Olhem | SMK Söderhamn | 940 | ||||||||
93 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 8:26 | 47 | |||||
1 | 740 | ||||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
90 | Per Eklund | Rasbo MK | A- B-förare 2wd | Ford | 8:27 | 48 | 16 | 1 | |||
15 | Jan Andersson | Rasbo MK | Fiesta Flexifuel | ||||||||
13 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:31 | 52 | 14 | 4 | |||
3 | Uffe Wårvik | Hofors MS | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
102 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 8:31 | 52 | 5 | ||||
3 | Sandra Wall | Järbo MK | 740 VOC | ||||||||
23 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 8:34 | 55 | 17 | 3 | |||
4 | Johan Holmqvist | Skutskärs MS | Golf II | ||||||||
11 | Tomas Johansson | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:35 | 56 | 18 | 1 | |||
5 | Sara Johansson | Hofors MS | 240 | ||||||||
6 | Per Arne Eriksson | MK Rimo | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:36 | 57 | 1 | ||||
1 | Mikael Ström | MK Rimo | Galant | ||||||||
98 | Stefan Öhrn | Ljusdals MS | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 8:40 | 1:01 | 14 | 4 | |||
4 | Jörgen Vesterinen | Ljusdals MS | 240 | ||||||||
5 | Jesper Åkeson | Gnesta MK | C-förare 4wd | Audi | 8:41 | 1:02 | 5 | 1 | |||
2 | Tony Berg | Gnesta MK | Quattro | ||||||||
20 | Tobias Lill-Tobbe Johansson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:42 | 1:03 | 25 | 1 | |||
6 | Christer Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
10 | Fredrik Rönn | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 8:43 | 1:04 | 26 | 1 | |||
7 | Markus Andersson | Hofors MS | 240 | ||||||||
69 | Ulf Backlund | Rimo MK | A- B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 8:46 | 1:07 | 1:07 | 3 | |||
6 | Christer Vikström | Lancer Evo VII | |||||||||
3 | Mikko Uusitalo | MK Orion | C-förare 4wd | Ford | 8:48 | 1:09 | 12 | 2 | |||
3 | Peter Svensson | Skepptuna MK | Escort | ||||||||
22 | Björn Lindberg | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 8:48 | 1:09 | 31 | ||||
8 | Micke Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
95 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 8:48 | 1:09 | 22 | ||||
5 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | Swift GTI | ||||||||
49 | Erik Uppsäll | Skepptuna MK | Historiska bilar | Saab | 8:52 | 1:13 | 4 | ||||
1 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs | |||||||||||
97 | Micke Högberg | SMK Gävle | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 8:52 | 1:13 | 26 | ||||
6 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: valbo alltjänst ab | |||||||||||
101 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 8:52 | 1:13 | 26 | ||||
6 | Chrstine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 242 GT | ||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | |||||||||||
14 | Magnus Sundqvist | Hofors MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 8:57 | 1:18 | 40 | 5 | |||
9 | Fredrik Morell | Hofors MS | Golf 16v | ||||||||
33 | Johan Wesslen | Films MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 8:58 | 1:19 | 1 | ||||
1 | Sebastian Andersson | Films MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
19 | Mikael Gjertz | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 9:00 | 1:21 | 43 | 2 | |||
10 | Gustav Sjökvist | Rasbo MK | Escort | ||||||||
24 | Kenneth Leijon | SMK Tierp | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:00 | 1:21 | 2 | ||||
2 | Fredrik Wistedt | Skutskärs MS | 244 | ||||||||
51 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Historiska bilar | Volvo | 9:00 | 1:21 | 8 | ||||
2 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
104 | Johan Olsson | Fagersta MK | A-B-förare Grupp E | VW | 9:01 | 1:22 | 1 | ||||
1 | Pia Olsson | Fagersta MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
31 | Magnus Persson | SMK Söderhamn | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:03 | 1:24 | 5 | 2 | |||
3 | Jonny Nyman | SMK Söderhamn | 240 | ||||||||
56 | Fredrik Kindberg | Films MK | Historiska bilar | Saab | 9:04 | 1:25 | 12 | 1 | |||
3 | Helena Sandqvist | Östhammars MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
25 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:08 | 1:29 | 10 | 4 | |||
4 | Janne Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Hans Persson Motorsport | |||||||||||
39 | Mats Zetterman | Ljusdals MS | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 9:09 | 1:30 | 1 | ||||
1 | Camilla Walther | SMK Hälsinge | Golf 2 | ||||||||
7 | Kent Hägglöv | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 9:17 | 1:38 | 1:00 | 8 | |||
11 | Peter Fondelius | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
35 | Christian Åhr | Rasbo MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:17 | 1:38 | 19 | ||||
5 | Jocke Arvidsson | BSK Motor | 240 | ||||||||
50 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Historiska bilar | Ford | 9:17 | 1:38 | 25 | ||||
4 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
27 | Leif Gölin | Sandvikens MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:18 | 1:39 | 20 | 1 | |||
6 | Christer Gölin | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
43 | Kjell Ekström | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 9:18 | 1:39 | 9 | ||||
2 | Krister Zotterman | Almunge MK | 99 | ||||||||
30 | Tommy Ohlsson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:21 | 1:42 | 23 | 3 | |||
7 | Joel Hjelm | 242 | |||||||||
38 | Johan Berglund | SMK Hedemora | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 9:21 | 1:42 | 12 | ||||
3 | Björn Carlson | SMK Hedemora | 99 | ||||||||
37 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:22 | 1:43 | 24 | 1 | |||
8 | Jeanette Stenius | Almunge MK | 242 | ||||||||
28 | Kjell Johansson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:31 | 1:52 | 33 | 9 | |||
9 | Roland Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
52 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Historiska bilar | Volvo | 9:39 | 2:00 | 47 | 8 | |||
5 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon Veteran | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkirhästar hammarby gård | |||||||||||
47 | Fredrik Engvall | Rasbo MK | C-förare Grupp E | Honda | 9:44 | 2:05 | 35 | 5 | |||
4 | Mikael Andersson | Rasbo MK | Civic | ||||||||
Applicant: wenmans bilplåt | |||||||||||
41 | Magnus Johansson | Rasbo MK | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 9:46 | 2:07 | 37 | 2 | |||
5 | Jonas Johansson | Rasbo MK | 99 | ||||||||
67 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A- B-förare 4wd | Toyota | 9:56 | 2:17 | 2:17 | 10 | |||
7 | Kjell Byrstrand | Mälaröarnas MK | Celica | ||||||||
26 | Johan Åberg | Skepptuna | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 9:59 | 2:20 | 1:01 | 3 | |||
10 | Jesper Åberg | Skepptuna MK | 242 | ||||||||
42 | Niklas Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 10:07 | 2:28 | 58 | 8 | |||
6 | Robert Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | Golf 1 | ||||||||
55 | Stefan Gustavsson | Almunge MK | Historiska bilar | Saab | 10:12 | 2:33 | 1:20 | 5 | |||
6 | Tommy Ericsson | Almunge MK | 96 | ||||||||
36 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 13:43 | 6:04 | 4:45 | 3:31 | |||
11 | Tommy Jonsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
96 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-B-förarVO / Grp. N -1600 | Volvo | 16:49 | 9:10 | 8:23 | 3:06 | |||
8 | Kjell-Åke Borgström | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
32 | Emil Martinsen | Almunge MK | C-förare VO/Grp. N -1600 | Suzuki | 54:35 | 46:56 | 37:46 | ||||
12 | Erik Davidsson | Rasbo MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |