2007-08-24
Rejmeknixen
Official final
On SS 6
66 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
1 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
8:19,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
9 |
|
Jerker Axelsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:23,3 |
4,0
|
|
4,0
|
1 |
|
|
Mattias Andersson |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Ford |
8:24,5 |
5,2
|
5,2
|
1,2
|
2 |
|
|
Jonas Andersson |
MK Team Treske |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
8 |
|
Robin Sandberg |
Ryds MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:26,5 |
7,2
|
3,2
|
2,0
|
2 |
|
|
Pecka Svensson |
Wäxjö MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oscar Svedlund |
Karlstad MC Bil |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
8:26,9 |
7,6
|
3,6
|
0,4
|
3 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Subaru Swedish Dealer Team |
|
|
18 |
|
Stefan Jonsson |
Vännäs MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
SEAT |
8:31,5 |
12,2
|
|
4,6
|
1 |
|
|
Bengt Sandberg |
Umeå AK |
|
|
Ibiza |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Markus Hällbo |
Säters MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:31,7 |
12,4
|
8,4
|
0,2
|
4 |
|
|
Lars Gustafsson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Andreas Magnusson |
Skillingaryds MK |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:36,4 |
17,1
|
17,1
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Henrik Hulterskog |
Skillingaryds MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tommy Vestlund |
Borlänge MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:38,6 |
19,3
|
15,3
|
2,2
|
5 |
|
|
Fredrik Prosén |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
Applicant: Team SLIREJ Djurås Verkstad AB |
|
|
19 |
|
Per-Arne Sääv |
Vömk |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
VW |
8:41,4 |
22,1
|
9,9
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Karl-Olof Lexe |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
64 |
|
Ronnie Jakobsson |
Kolsva MS |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:41,5 |
22,2
|
22,2
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Ola Karlsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jonas Wigren |
Norrköpings MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
VW |
8:41,8 |
22,5
|
10,3
|
0,3
|
3 |
|
|
Jon Magnusson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
Applicant: Anläggningstrp. i Norrköping AB |
|
|
14 |
|
Hasse Gustafsson |
Vansbro MK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
8:42,1 |
22,8
|
18,8
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
Applicant: Subaru Swedish Dealer Team |
|
|
27 |
|
Roger Enlund |
Västerås MS |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
8:42,7 |
23,4
|
19,4
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Christer Carlsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
53 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Toyota |
8:47,1 |
27,8
|
15,6
|
4,4
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Jansson |
Åmåls MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Jonas Ericsson |
Kolsva MS |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Honda |
8:47,4 |
28,1
|
|
0,3
|
1 |
|
|
John Stigh |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
Civic Type-R |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Anders Gullstrand |
Kils MK Bil |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
8:47,5 |
28,2
|
0,1
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Stina Cebers |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Scanauto i Karlstad |
|
|
34 |
|
Hans-Erik Weng |
Säffle MC |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:48,1 |
28,8
|
24,8
|
0,6
|
8 |
|
|
Anders Fredriksson |
Årjängs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VIII |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
8:51,4 |
32,1
|
19,9
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Kent- Åke Stenbäck |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
Corsa B |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB |
|
|
20 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Toyota |
8:52,5 |
33,2
|
21,0
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Toni Sundqvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Joki Motorsport AB |
|
|
24 |
|
Hans Johansson |
Olofströms MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
8:54,9 |
35,6
|
23,4
|
2,4
|
7 |
|
|
Kg Eriksson |
Älmhults MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Kräbbleboda Rally Team |
|
|
50 |
|
Johan Ackesten |
Kolsva MS |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:55,0 |
35,7
|
31,7
|
0,1
|
9 |
|
|
Torbjörn Henrysson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Andreas Sjölander |
SMK Gävle |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
8:55,8 |
36,5
|
8,4
|
0,8
|
3 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Zeijlons Åkeri AB Valbo |
|
|
61 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson |
Ludvika MS |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:55,8 |
36,5
|
32,5
|
|
10 |
|
|
Lars-Erik Kronberg |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Joachim Carlström |
Gullabo RC |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:56,0 |
36,7
|
32,7
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Jörgen Norman |
Gullabo RC |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Anders Jonasson |
Wäxjö MS |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:56,3 |
37,0
|
37,0
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Andreas Söderström |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
Applicant: www.jonassonmotorsport.com |
|
|
39 |
|
Jan-Erik Folkesson |
SMK Örebro |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
8:58,1 |
38,8
|
38,8
|
1,8
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
Applicant: Team Nya Åkeriet Örebro |
|
|
38 |
|
Christoffer Holmberg |
Karlskrona AK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Opel |
9:02,8 |
43,5
|
31,3
|
4,7
|
8 |
|
|
Jocke Karlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
41 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
9:04,8 |
45,5
|
17,4
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
Applicant: Tornby Bilteknik AB |
|
|
44 |
|
Thord Johansson |
SMK Hörby |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
9:05,5 |
46,2
|
34,0
|
0,7
|
9 |
|
|
Emil Månsson |
SMK Hörby |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Konditori Boulevard Kristianstad |
|
|
56 |
|
Torbjörn Westerlund |
Sollefteå RRC |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:06,7 |
47,4
|
19,3
|
1,2
|
5 |
|
|
Peter Westman |
Sollefteå RRC |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Mats Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:08,7 |
49,4
|
21,3
|
2,0
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Kurtén |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Roger Gustafsson |
Östernärkes RMC |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:10,7 |
51,4
|
51,4
|
2,0
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Ringström |
Fjugesta MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Robert Persson |
Munkfors MC |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Saab |
9:12,4 |
53,1
|
40,9
|
1,7
|
10 |
|
|
Per Larsson |
Munkfors MC |
|
|
9-3 KitCar E85 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB |
|
|
70 |
|
Anders Nyberg |
MK Orion |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
9:13,0 |
53,7
|
25,6
|
0,6
|
7 |
|
|
Andreas Olsson |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Clio Ragnotti |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Tommy Sahlqvist |
Laxå MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
9:14,0 |
54,7
|
42,5
|
1,0
|
11 |
|
|
Jennie Svensson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Niklas Sääw |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
9:16,3 |
57,0
|
44,8
|
2,3
|
12 |
|
|
Fredrik Eklund |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
77 |
|
Johan Kindahl |
Norrköpings MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Peugeot |
9:16,7 |
57,4
|
45,2
|
0,4
|
13 |
|
|
Reine Lundqvist |
SMK Östgöta |
|
|
306 |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Patrik Johansson |
Wäxjö MS |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:17,6 |
58,3
|
30,2
|
0,9
|
8 |
|
|
Jörgen Lindahl |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Jo Inge Bakken |
KNA Kongsvinger |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:18,5 |
59,2
|
31,1
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Per Gunnar Årnes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Robert Eriksson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Renault |
9:20,4 |
1:01,1
|
33,0
|
1,9
|
10 |
|
|
Jens Carlsson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
Clio Sport |
|
|
Applicant: www.finess.se |
|
|
66 |
|
Jennie-Lee Hermansson |
KAK |
Otrimmat 4WD |
|
Mitsubishi |
9:20,5 |
1:01,2
|
57,2
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Joakim Söderqvist |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
Applicant: Mitsubishi Motors |
|
|
47 |
|
Mikael Jirvelius |
Kopparbergs MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:21,0 |
1:01,7
|
33,6
|
0,5
|
11 |
|
|
Anders Wallbom |
SMK Örebro |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
55 |
|
Patrik Forsberg |
Storuman SK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:21,7 |
1:02,4
|
34,3
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Lars Fältman |
Rasbo MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Saab |
9:24,0 |
1:04,7
|
52,5
|
2,3
|
14 |
|
|
Tomas Åhman |
SMK Uppsala |
|
|
9:3 Turbo |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Joakim Nyman |
Jämtlands MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:28,3 |
1:09,0
|
40,9
|
4,3
|
13 |
|
|
Pär Almkvist |
Jämtlands MK |
|
|
Fiesta ST Flexifuel |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Fredrik Lindh |
MSK Kvarnvingarna |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:28,3 |
1:09,0
|
40,9
|
|
13 |
|
|
Erik Gustavsson |
|
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Mats Larsson |
Nora MK |
Trimmat 2wd över 1600cc |
|
Volvo |
9:29,9 |
1:10,6
|
58,4
|
1,6
|
15 |
|
|
Jens Palmqvist |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverksta´n i Nora |
|
|
46 |
|
Peder Økseter |
NMK Elverum |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:30,4 |
1:11,1
|
43,0
|
0,5
|
15 |
|
|
Øyvind Bråten |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
Fiesta ST |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Anders Wänn |
Borlänge MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:33,3 |
1:14,0
|
45,9
|
2,9
|
16 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Fiesta Flexifuel |
|
|
|
49 |
|
Lars Näsholm |
Sollefteå RRC |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
9:42,7 |
1:23,4
|
55,3
|
9,4
|
17 |
|
|
Lars Hellberg |
Sollefteå RRC |
|
|
Fiesta ST Flexifuel |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Thomas Högbom |
MK Rimo |
Trimmat 4WD |
|
Subaru |
9:47,1 |
1:27,8
|
1:27,8
|
4,4
|
8 |
|
|
Magnus Rindeby |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Mikael Gustavsson |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
9:55,9 |
1:36,6
|
|
8,8
|
1 |
|
|
Stefan Gustavsson |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Kalle Andersson |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:04,4 |
1:45,1
|
8,5
|
8,5
|
2 |
|
|
Micael Carlsson |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
111 |
|
Mattias Jirvelius |
SMK Örebro |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:12,8 |
1:53,5
|
|
8,4
|
1 |
|
|
Emil Arvidsson |
Teknis |
|
|
Golf II GT |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
110 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
10:15,0 |
1:55,7
|
2,2
|
2,2
|
2 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se |
|
|
107 |
|
Andreas Björkman |
Degerfors RC |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:20,1 |
2:00,8
|
24,2
|
5,1
|
3 |
|
|
Pär Engström |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Rickard Lönnström |
Nora MK |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:24,2 |
2:04,9
|
11,4
|
4,1
|
3 |
|
|
Anders Lönnström |
Nora MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Andreas Asklöf |
Åtvidabergs MK |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Honda |
10:34,2 |
2:14,9
|
1:46,8
|
10,0
|
18 |
|
|
Martin Skoogh |
Åtvidabergs MK |
|
|
Civic Type R |
|
|
Applicant: KA Elektronik |
|
|
114 |
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
SMK Linde |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
10:47,9 |
2:28,6
|
35,1
|
13,7
|
4 |
|
|
Gustav Holmdahl |
Hallsbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM |
|
|
115 |
|
Jonas Thunberg |
Degerfors RC |
Grupp E |
|
Ford |
10:47,9 |
2:28,6
|
35,1
|
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Persson |
SMK Karlskoga |
|
|
Sierra |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Lena Sandelius |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
10:48,8 |
2:29,5
|
52,9
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Erik Ekenberg |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: ugil.se |
|
|
113 |
|
Pierre Andersson |
Östergyllen RC |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
10:49,1 |
2:29,8
|
36,3
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Cristian Ohlsson |
Kils MK Bil |
|
|
99 CC |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Fredrik Sundqvist |
Teknis MC |
Otrimmat 2wd upp till 1600cc |
|
Suzuki |
10:55,5 |
2:36,2
|
|
6,4
|
1 |
|
|
Mikael Sundqvist |
MK Ran |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Järle Rally Team |
|
|
103 |
|
Rickard Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
Volvo Original Cup |
|
Volvo |
11:29,2 |
3:09,9
|
1:33,3
|
33,7
|
5 |
|
|
Robert Ardryd |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Johan Persson |
Kolsva MS |
Otrimmat 2wd 1600-2000cc |
|
Ford |
18:57,5 |
10:38,2
|
10:10,1
|
7:28,3
|
19 |
|
|
Johan Eriksson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Fiesta ST 150 |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|