Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | Eddie Hörbing | Laxå MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 2:48 | ||||||
1 | Maria Andersson | MK Ran Askersund | Focus WRC | ||||||||
Applicant: BILAM | |||||||||||
226 | Henrik Persson | Kullings MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:49 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Conny Erixon | Kullings MS | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
75 | Leif Peterson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 2:55 | 7 | 6 | ||||
1 | Toni Sundkvist | SMK Motala Bil | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: JOKI MOTORSPORT | |||||||||||
227 | Lars Hedqvist | Munkfors MC | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:56 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |||
3 | Björn Engström | Lancer Evo VI | |||||||||
68 | Anders Johnsen | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 2:57 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |||
4 | Anders Wallbom | Escort WRC | |||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
62 | Robin Sandberg | Ryds MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:58 | 10 | 10 | 1 | |||
5 | Pecka Svensson | Wäxjö MS | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
77 | Jimmy Olsson | Storfors MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:58 | 10 | 3 | ||||
2 | Conny Sundqvist | Storfors MK | 940 JB | ||||||||
79 | Patrik Johansson | Växjö MS | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:58 | 10 | 3 | ||||
2 | Jesper Johansson | Ryds MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
86 | Peter Zachrisson | Säffle MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:58 | 10 | 3 | ||||
2 | Anders Fredriksson | Årjängs MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: ASSISTANCEKÅREN 020-912912 | |||||||||||
63 | Fredrik Grahn | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:00 | 12 | 12 | 2 | |||
6 | Stefan Ohlson | Teknis MC | Lancer | ||||||||
89 | Bo Almgren | SMK Arboga | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:00 | 12 | 5 | ||||
5 | Johan Thelin | Mälaröarna MK | Golf 16v | ||||||||
Applicant: FAHS Poltech Rally Team | |||||||||||
71 | Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson | Forshaga MC | A-förare 4wd | Mazda | 3:01 | 13 | 13 | 1 | |||
7 | Anders Moberg | Forshaga MC | GTR | ||||||||
83 | Jonas Johansson | MK Ran Askersund | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:01 | 13 | 6 | ||||
6 | Jörgen Lindahl | Ryds MK | Corolla | ||||||||
84 | Tom Carlsson | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:01 | 13 | 6 | ||||
6 | Andreas Andersson | MK Ran | Corolla | ||||||||
73 | Anders Jonasson | Wäxjö MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:02 | 14 | 14 | 1 | |||
8 | Andreas Söderström | Ryds MK | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
Applicant: www.jonassonmotorsport.com | |||||||||||
96 | Daniel Munk Johansson | Kullings MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:02 | 14 | 7 | ||||
8 | Daniel Westlund | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||||
64 | Joachim Borg | SMK Linde | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:03 | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||
9 | Lill-Erik Gustavsson | SMK Linde | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
76 | Kent Persson | Säffle MC | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:03 | 15 | 8 | ||||
9 | Lars Inge Björlin | Säffle MC | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: MP Maskin o Motor AB | |||||||||||
85 | Anders Gullstrand | Kil MK Bil | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:03 | 15 | 8 | ||||
9 | Stina Cebers | Säffle MC | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Scanauto Motorsport | |||||||||||
94 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:03 | 15 | 8 | ||||
9 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
97 | Fredrik Jonson | Strängnäs AMS | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:03 | 15 | 8 | ||||
9 | Johan Johansson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Golf | ||||||||
176 | Johan Carlsson | Degerfors RC | B-förare 2wd | Renault | 3:03 | 15 | |||||
1 | Johan Lövgren | Degerfors RC | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
88 | Tommy Sahlqvist | Laxå MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:04 | 16 | 9 | 1 | |||
13 | Dennis Carlberg | Teknis MC | 940 JB | ||||||||
78 | Anders Persson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:05 | 17 | 10 | 1 | |||
14 | Tobias Tobiasson | SMK Trollhättan | 940 | ||||||||
92 | David Bellborg | Ryds MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:05 | 17 | 10 | ||||
14 | Nicole Bellborg | Ryds MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
189 | Kalle Andersson | Laxå MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:05 | 17 | |||||
1 | Micael Carlsson | 242 | |||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
225 | Robert Persson | Munkfors MC | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 3:06 | 18 | 11 | 1 | |||
16 | Per Larsson | Munkfors MC | 9-3 KitCar E85 | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Munkfors Bilskrot AB | |||||||||||
91 | Daniel Hoffmann | SMK Linde | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:06 | 18 | 11 | ||||
16 | Per-Magnus Ericsson | MK Ran Askersund | Corsa | ||||||||
56 | Tony Jansson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 3:07 | 19 | 1 | ||||
1 | Sussi Andersson | Rasbo MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C.Motorsport | |||||||||||
81 | Patrik Gerdin | Forshaga MC | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:07 | 19 | 12 | ||||
18 | Leif Tobiasson | Forshaga MC | 240 | ||||||||
95 | Simon Johansson | Hagfors MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:07 | 19 | 12 | ||||
18 | Eje Bernström | Degerfors RC | 240 | ||||||||
55 | Magnus Wigren | Arlöv MC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Porsche | 3:09 | 21 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Torbjörn Henrysson | Teknis MC | Carrera RS | ||||||||
Applicant: m52.se | |||||||||||
98 | Mats Larsson | Nora MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:09 | 21 | 14 | ||||
20 | Henrik Eriksson | Laxå MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Däckverksta´n i Nora | |||||||||||
124 | Carl Naumer | Kullings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:09 | 21 | |||||
1 | Stefan Bäckström | Kullings MS | 940 | ||||||||
129 | Henrik Enner | Likenäs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:09 | 21 | |||||
1 | Erland Stigsson | Kils MK Bil | 940 | ||||||||
171 | Robin Pettersson | SMK Valdemarsvik | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:09 | 21 | 6 | ||||
2 | Christian Eriksson | SMK Valdemarsvik | 240 Tbg | ||||||||
173 | Pelle Berg | Munkfors MC | B-förare 2wd | BMW | 3:09 | 21 | 6 | ||||
2 | Conny Isemo | Hamra Racing | Compact | ||||||||
181 | Linus Johansson | Stenungsunds MS | B-förare 2wd | Renault | 3:09 | 21 | 6 | ||||
2 | Daniel Johansson | Stenungsunds MS | Clio | ||||||||
52 | Jan Hagberg | Kinds MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 3:10 | 22 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | Mats Skansen | Skene MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
170 | Magnus Ericsson | Degerfors RC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:10 | 22 | 7 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Rudmalm | Degerfors RC | 940 | ||||||||
50 | Sven-Åke Angerd | Norrahammars MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 3:11 | 23 | 4 | 1 | |||
4 | Timo Hihnala | Kinds MK | Escort RS 2000 | ||||||||
53 | Gunnar Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:11 | 23 | 4 | ||||
4 | Viktor Fredriksson | Katrineholms MK | 96 | ||||||||
127 | Samuel Brander | Lycksele MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:11 | 23 | 2 | ||||
3 | Samuel Jonsson | Lycksele MK | 940 | ||||||||
123 | Magnus Johansson | Älmhults MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:12 | 24 | 3 | 1 | |||
4 | Jonas Bergman | Älmhults MK | 940 | ||||||||
133 | Johan Ydrefalk | Laxå MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:12 | 24 | 3 | ||||
4 | Sandra Karlsson | Laxå MK | 940 | ||||||||
186 | Lars-Erik Fredriksson | Degerfors RC | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:12 | 24 | 7 | ||||
2 | Håkan Carlsson | Degerfors RC | 240 | ||||||||
222 | Egon Glenn Ström | SMK Trollhättan | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:13 | 25 | 18 | 1 | |||
21 | Carina Christensen | SMK Trollhättan | 240 | ||||||||
128 | Emanuel Karlborg | Västra Östergötlands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:13 | 25 | 4 | ||||
6 | Rolf G Ericson | Finspångs MS | 940 | ||||||||
131 | Kristoffer Karlsson | Dals MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:13 | 25 | 4 | ||||
6 | Lars Andersson | Dals MK | 740 | ||||||||
172 | Filip Berglund | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 3:13 | 25 | 10 | ||||
6 | Micke Brolin | Skepptuna MK | Golf Mk 1 | ||||||||
185 | Tommy Lindholm | Munkfors MC | C-förare 2wd | VW | 3:13 | 25 | 8 | ||||
3 | Martin Carmesten | Munkfors MC | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | |||||||||||
57 | Cindy Brüggemann | Tjust MK | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 3:14 | 26 | 1 | ||||
1 | Christian Larsson | Tjust MK | 940 Evo | ||||||||
126 | Nils Fransson | Vännäs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:14 | 26 | 5 | ||||
8 | Fredrik Andrén | Umeå AK | 940 | ||||||||
130 | Tomas Oscarsson | MK Ratten | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:14 | 26 | 5 | ||||
8 | Daniel Frykemo | Likenäs MK | 940 | ||||||||
141 | Christopher Zeijlon | Anderstorps RC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:14 | 26 | 5 | ||||
8 | Henrik Andersson | Gislaveds MK | 240 | ||||||||
43 | Ruben Davidsson | VÖMK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:15 | 27 | 8 | 1 | |||
6 | Torbjörn Kadebro | VÖMK | 142 | ||||||||
47 | Mikael Ring | Nybro AC | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:15 | 27 | 8 | ||||
6 | Niklas Johansson | Ryds MK | 142 | ||||||||
27 | Anders Prick | SMK Trollhättan | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:16 | 28 | 1 | ||||
1 | Tommy Tellskog | SMK Trollhättan | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
32 | Thomas Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:16 | 28 | |||||
1 | Anders Johansson | Bengtsfors MC | Amazon | ||||||||
166 | Fredric Westerlund | Värmdö MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:16 | 28 | |||||
1 | Helene Westerlund | Alingsås MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
42 | Kjell Svensson | Gränna MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:17 | 29 | 10 | 1 | |||
8 | Göran Svensson | SHRA Mantorp | V4 | ||||||||
90 | Stefan Norberg | Horndals MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:17 | 29 | 22 | ||||
22 | Janne Brinkemar | Horndals MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | |||||||||||
143 | Tom Hansson | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:17 | 29 | 8 | ||||
11 | Bo Lindgren | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | ||||||||
146 | Pär Johansson | Laxå MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:17 | 29 | 8 | ||||
11 | Pär Edrell | Laxå MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing | |||||||||||
154 | Mikael Gustavsson | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:17 | 29 | 8 | ||||
11 | Stefan Gustavsson | Degerfors RC | 944 | ||||||||
174 | Mikael Ljungberg | Degegerfors RC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:17 | 29 | 14 | ||||
7 | Andreas Karlsson | Cmk Karlskoga | 940 | ||||||||
15 | Kenneth Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:18 | 30 | 1 | ||||
1 | Thomas Waltersson | Anderstorp RC | Lotus Cortina | ||||||||
31 | Karl-Bertil Ling | Kolsva MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Opel | 3:18 | 30 | 2 | ||||
3 | Jan Nilsson | Kolsva MS | Rekord Coupé 6:a | ||||||||
46 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Ford | 3:18 | 30 | 11 | ||||
9 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
74 | Janne Gustafson | Teknis MC | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:18 | 30 | 30 | ||||
10 | Pia Klemming | Teknis MC | Lancer Evo | ||||||||
108 | Patrik Sundqvist | Ljungby MK | Grupp E | VW | 3:18 | 30 | |||||
1 | Peter Ryberg | Golf Ll | |||||||||
125 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:18 | 30 | 9 | ||||
14 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: HL-BIL Torsåker | |||||||||||
134 | Tommy Larsson | Kullings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:18 | 30 | 9 | ||||
14 | Kai-Ove Andersson | Kullings MS | 244 | ||||||||
149 | Roger Fransson | Vännäs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:18 | 30 | 9 | ||||
14 | Charlott Holmqvist | Vännäs MK | 240 | ||||||||
184 | Jörgen Rådh | Munkfors MC | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:18 | 30 | 13 | ||||
4 | Eveline Walfridsson | MK Ratten | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | |||||||||||
14 | Björn Sjunning | SMK Gävle | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Ford | 3:19 | 31 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Christer Göransson | SMK Gävle | Cortina Lotus | ||||||||
135 | Roger Karlsson | V:a Östergötlands MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:20 | 32 | 11 | 1 | |||
17 | Erik Sundblad | V:a Östergötlands MK | 940 | ||||||||
137 | Peter Fager | Kinds MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:20 | 32 | 11 | ||||
17 | Anneli Johnzon | Varbergs MK | 244 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bojan Racing | |||||||||||
139 | Tore Bigsten | Götene MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:20 | 32 | 11 | ||||
17 | Torbjörn Fagerlind | Götene MK | 940 | ||||||||
142 | Emil Fransson | Vännäs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:20 | 32 | 11 | ||||
17 | Tom Eriksson | Vännäs MK | 240 | ||||||||
190 | Jonas Stange | Storfors MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:20 | 32 | 15 | ||||
5 | Torbjörn Starborg | Storfors MK | 242 | ||||||||
23 | Håkan Holm | Vallentuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:21 | 33 | 5 | 1 | |||
4 | Ragnar Glav | Vallentuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
221 | Anders Olsson | Waxholms MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Volvo | 3:21 | 33 | 14 | ||||
10 | Thomas Klerehag | 142 | |||||||||
112 | Erik Bergman | Skillingaryds MK | Grupp E | VW | 3:21 | 33 | 3 | ||||
2 | Hans Bergman | Skillingaryds MK | Golf | ||||||||
136 | Rune Lindgren | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:21 | 33 | 12 | ||||
21 | Lars Lundblad | Degerfors RC | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Högåsens Bildemontering AB | |||||||||||
4 | Ulf Tobiasson | Forshaga MC | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 3:22 | 34 | 1 | ||||
1 | Henrik Rydèn | Kullings MS | GTI | ||||||||
59 | Maria Andersson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Tjej-RM | Peugeot | 3:22 | 34 | 8 | ||||
2 | Göran Andersson | SMK Valdemarsvik | 306 | ||||||||
103 | Micke Lindholm | Munkfors MC | Grupp E | Volvo | 3:22 | 34 | 4 | ||||
3 | Conny Johansson | 940 | |||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MUNKFORS BILSKROT AB | |||||||||||
120 | Ronny Filipsson | Laxå MK | Grupp E | Honda | 3:22 | 34 | 4 | ||||
3 | Erik Vogel | SMK Karlskoga | Civic | ||||||||
3 | Walter Olofsson | Skepptuna MK | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 3:23 | 35 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Hans Sylvan | Djursholms MK | Swift Mk 2 | ||||||||
28 | Kent Stigh | Finspångs MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:23 | 35 | 7 | ||||
5 | Stig Bergqvist | Finspångs MS | Amazon | ||||||||
36 | Mats Karlsson | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:23 | 35 | 16 | ||||
11 | Åke Kjellgren | VÖMK | V4 | ||||||||
151 | Thomas Andersson | Storfors MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:23 | 35 | 14 | ||||
22 | Tobias Grammer | Storfors MK | 242 | ||||||||
11 | Håkan Lidebjer | Västra Östergötlands MK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 3:24 | 36 | 1 | ||||
1 | Karl Frisk | MSK Kvarnvingarna | Cooper S | ||||||||
25 | Rolf Norlin | MSK Hammaren | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:24 | 36 | 8 | ||||
6 | Kai Rantanen | Enköpings MK | Amazon | ||||||||
Applicant: basjkir hästar hammarby gård | |||||||||||
26 | Sven Olof Jägerstedt | SMK Södermanland | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:24 | 36 | 8 | ||||
6 | Stefan Ekberg | SMK Södermanland | Amazon | ||||||||
30 | Ola Skoog | Ludvika MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:24 | 36 | 8 | ||||
6 | Peter Hultberg | Björnjägarns RC | 544 Evo | ||||||||
140 | Jimmy Wessbo | Kullings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:24 | 36 | 15 | ||||
23 | Robert Teiffel | Kullings MS | 740 | ||||||||
24 | Olle Andersson | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 3:25 | 37 | 9 | 1 | |||
9 | Pär Bergström | Skepptuna MK | Mustang | ||||||||
220 | Bertil Molander | Kullings MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Ford | 3:25 | 37 | 9 | ||||
9 | Anders Dicander | Mustang | |||||||||
37 | Jonas Lindvall | Botkyrka MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:25 | 37 | 18 | ||||
12 | Anette Nygren | 96 V4 | |||||||||
45 | Fredrik Ekendahl | Mälaröarnas MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:25 | 37 | 18 | ||||
12 | Lars-Göran Olsson | Vadstena RRC | 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT Racing team | |||||||||||
113 | Santosh Berggren | Falköpings MK | Grupp E | VW | 3:25 | 37 | 7 | ||||
5 | Viktor Larsson | Laxå MK | Golf | ||||||||
152 | Andreas Björkman | Degerfors RC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:25 | 37 | 16 | ||||
24 | Pär Engström | Degerfors RC | 244 | ||||||||
29 | Nils Bergquist | Västerås MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:26 | 38 | 10 | 1 | |||
11 | Karl-Erik Magnusson | Västerås MS | Amazon 122S | ||||||||
Applicant: Car Fix Rally Team | |||||||||||
34 | Tommy Nilsson | Finspångs MS | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Opel | 3:26 | 38 | |||||
1 | Jan Blom | Finspångs MS | Kadett Rally | ||||||||
224 | Micke Hedberg | Grangärde RRC | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 3:27 | 39 | 5 | 1 | |||
3 | Stefan Gustavsson | Ludvika MS | Swift | ||||||||
41 | Lars-Erik Lundström | MK Kopparberg | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Opel | 3:27 | 39 | 20 | ||||
14 | Jan Larsson | Björnjägarens RC | Ascona A | ||||||||
60 | Lena Ekström Tungfelt | Östernärkes RMC | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 3:27 | 39 | 13 | ||||
3 | Cecilia von Hebel | Nora MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Ekströms Bygg AB, Örebro | |||||||||||
107 | Peter Flink | Teknis MC | Grupp E | Ford | 3:27 | 39 | 9 | ||||
6 | Anders Floman | Teknis MC | Escort | ||||||||
161 | Oskar Lundmark | Kullings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:27 | 39 | 18 | ||||
25 | Eric Holgersson | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||||
163 | Markus Andersson | MK Team Treske | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:27 | 39 | 18 | ||||
25 | Fredrik Kruskopf | MK Team Treske | 740 | ||||||||
2 | Henrik Oscarson | Västerås MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 3:28 | 40 | 6 | 1 | |||
4 | Roger Lindholm | Västerås MS | Swift GTI | ||||||||
21 | Karl-Olov Ölmin | Skepptuna MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:28 | 40 | 12 | ||||
12 | Mattias A | Skeppstuna MK | Amazon | ||||||||
100 | Ulf Berggren | Kils MK Bil | Grupp E | VW | 3:28 | 40 | 10 | ||||
7 | Lennart Hedlund | Kils MK Bil | Golf | ||||||||
104 | Stefan Ottosson | Vetlanda RRC | Grupp E | VW | 3:28 | 40 | 10 | ||||
7 | Janne Rydh | Arlövs MS | Golf 2 | ||||||||
144 | Monica Bäckström | Kullings MS | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:28 | 40 | 19 | ||||
27 | Johnny Bäckström | Kullings MS | 242 | ||||||||
1 | Rickard Wickman | Kolsva MS | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 3:29 | 41 | 7 | 1 | |||
5 | Sebastian Johansson | Kolsva MS | Swift GTI Mk 2 | ||||||||
6 | Jan Andréasson | SMK Örebro | Suzuki Cup | Suzuki | 3:29 | 41 | 7 | ||||
5 | Christer Björnberg | SMK Örebro | GTI | ||||||||
33 | Gunnar Asplund | Vallentuna MK | Klass 6 G1 66-69 | Volvo | 3:29 | 41 | 3 | ||||
2 | Olle Asplund | Amazon | |||||||||
39 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:29 | 41 | 22 | ||||
15 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
102 | Daniel Molin | Skene MS | Grupp E | VW | 3:29 | 41 | 11 | ||||
9 | Magnus Widmark | Skene MS | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se | |||||||||||
106 | Robin Svensson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Grupp E | VW | 3:29 | 41 | 11 | ||||
9 | Roger Svensson | SMK Valdemarsvik | Golf | ||||||||
145 | Martin Adolfsson | Säffle MC | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:29 | 41 | 20 | ||||
28 | Christian Hjort | Laxå MK | 244 | ||||||||
148 | Mikael Wiberg | Storfors MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:29 | 41 | 20 | ||||
28 | Johan Pettersson | Storfors MK | 240 JB | ||||||||
150 | Anders Karlsson | MK Team Westom | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:29 | 41 | 20 | ||||
28 | Jan Rosenkvist | Årjängs MK | 740 | ||||||||
159 | Kristian Gustavsson | MK Ran Askersund | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:29 | 41 | 20 | ||||
28 | Björn Gustavsson | Hallsbergs MK | 244 | ||||||||
110 | Pierre Andersson | V:a Östergötlands MK | Grupp E | Saab | 3:30 | 42 | 12 | 1 | |||
11 | Cristhian Ohlsson | Kils MK Bil | 99 | ||||||||
121 | Magnus Andersson | SMK Örebro | Grupp E | Opel | 3:30 | 42 | 12 | ||||
11 | Anna-Karin Yxsjö | SMK Örebro | Ascona B | ||||||||
155 | Christer Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:30 | 42 | 21 | ||||
32 | Mattias Carlström | Mälaröarnas MK | 242 GT | ||||||||
157 | Markus Johnzon | Varbergs MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:30 | 42 | 21 | ||||
32 | Peter Dahlsund | Varbergs MK | 244 | ||||||||
164 | Kristoffer Paulsson | SMK Örebro | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:30 | 42 | 21 | ||||
32 | Peter Sundqvist | 240 | |||||||||
Applicant: JÄRLE RALLY TEAM | |||||||||||
188 | Tobias Nordwall | Storfors MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:30 | 42 | 25 | ||||
6 | Peter Nordwall | Storfors MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
38 | Johan Engberg | SMK Gävle | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:31 | 43 | 24 | 1 | |||
16 | Leif-Göran Engberg | SMK Gävle | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben | |||||||||||
8 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 3:32 | 44 | 1 | ||||
1 | Ulrik Wänersten | Skepptuna MK | P1800 S | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | |||||||||||
109 | Martin Skärin | Skilingaryds MK | Grupp E | Mitsubishi | 3:32 | 44 | 14 | ||||
13 | Nicklas Petersson | Skilingaryds MK | Galant Evo 0 | ||||||||
158 | Martin Eriksson | Stuguns MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:33 | 45 | 24 | 1 | |||
35 | Daniel Edholm | Stuguns MK | 242 | ||||||||
40 | Anders Johansson | SMK Hörby | Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 | Saab | 3:34 | 46 | 27 | 1 | |||
17 | C G Wilke | Hässleholms MK | 96 V4 | ||||||||
Applicant: SVENSKA SAABKLUBBEN | |||||||||||
114 | Fredrik Karlsson | Västerås MS | Grupp E | Opel | 3:34 | 46 | 16 | ||||
14 | Markus Karlsson | Västerås MS | Ascona A | ||||||||
58 | Lena Sandelius | Göteborgs MF | Tjej-RM | Volvo | 3:35 | 47 | 21 | 1 | |||
4 | Ragnar Sandelius | Göteborgs MF | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: ugil.se | |||||||||||
122 | Håkan Bauer | Finspångs MS | Grupp E | Opel | 3:39 | 51 | 21 | 4 | |||
15 | Marika Eng | Laxå MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
153 | Börje Engström | Storfors MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:39 | 51 | 30 | ||||
36 | Thomas Larsson | Storfors MK | 244 | ||||||||
183 | Andreas Arwidson | Falköping MK | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:40 | 52 | 1 | ||||
1 | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||||
17 | Jan Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:41 | 53 | 25 | 1 | |||
13 | Lars Åke Ericsson | Waxholms MK | Amazon | ||||||||
9 | Göran Hedefalk | Team Westom | Klass 1 E -61 | Volvo | 3:42 | 54 | 10 | 1 | |||
2 | Patrik Hedefalk | Linköpings MS | Amazon Sport | ||||||||
105 | Kjell Skoog | Forshaga MC | Grupp E | Ford | 3:42 | 54 | 24 | ||||
16 | Bo Jansson | Kils MK Bil | Escort | ||||||||
12 | Kjell Renstål | Rasbo MK | Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 | Alfa Romeo | 3:45 | 57 | 27 | 3 | |||
3 | Fredrik Engvall | Rasbo MK | Giulia Super | ||||||||
116 | Lennart Ehrencrona | Årjängs MK | Grupp E | VW | 3:45 | 57 | 27 | ||||
17 | Sven Erik Gustafsson | Årjängs MK | Golf 1 | ||||||||
118 | Mats 'Malta' Andersson | SMK Hedemora | Grupp E | Saab | 3:45 | 57 | 27 | ||||
17 | Joakim Laine | SMK Hedemora | 99 | ||||||||
111 | Jonas Thunberg | Degerfors RC | Grupp E | Ford | 3:47 | 59 | 29 | 2 | |||
19 | Anders Persson | SMK Karlskoga | Sierra | ||||||||
160 | Jonas Kolbert | Vara MK | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:47 | 59 | 38 | ||||
37 | Erik Grek | Vara MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Moelven List AB Lidköping | |||||||||||
119 | Martin Jansson | Kils MK Bil | Grupp E | Volvo | 3:49 | 1:01 | 31 | 2 | |||
20 | Kenth Jansson | Kils MK Bil | 242 | ||||||||
16 | Martin Miles | Mariestads MS | Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 | Volvo | 3:54 | 1:06 | 38 | 5 | |||
14 | Stellan Karlsson | Mariestads MS | Amazon | ||||||||
101 | Jan Flink | Teknis MC | Grupp E | Ford | 3:56 | 1:08 | 38 | 2 | |||
21 | Hans Jonsson | Nora MK | Escort | ||||||||
156 | Rickard Johansson | MK Ran Askersund | Volvo Original | Volvo | 3:56 | 1:08 | 47 | ||||
38 | Maria Göhle | Laxå MK | 244 | ||||||||
117 | Carl-Magnus Ivarsson | Lidköpings MSF | Grupp E | VW | 3:59 | 1:11 | 41 | 3 | |||
22 | Mattias Kilhström | Lidköping MSF | Golf II | ||||||||
115 | Mikael 'Jr' Sjölin | Värmdö MK | Grupp E | VW | 4:27 | 1:39 | 1:09 | 28 | |||
23 | Mikael 'Trampen' Svensk | Värmdö MK | Golf Mk II | ||||||||
223 | Göran Lidebjer | VÖMK | Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 | BMC | 4:49 | 2:01 | 1:25 | 22 | |||
2 | Louise Lidebjer | VÖMK | Cooper S | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |