Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
99 | David Forslund | Films MK | Övriga (A/B) | Subaru | 1:46 | ||||||
Sofia Forslund Emerius | Impreza | ||||||||||
Applicant: Team JRM Racing AB | |||||||||||
103 | Sören Olsson | Films MK | Övriga (A/B) | Mitsubishi | 1:50 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||
Lancer Evo VII | |||||||||||
100 | Matz Eriksson | Films MK | Övriga (A/B) | Ford | 1:52 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||
Escort | |||||||||||
122 | Lars-Olov Forslund | Films MK | Övriga (A/B) | Subaru | 1:52 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carin Forslund Calles | Impreza | ||||||||||
114 | Louis Birath | SMK Uppsala | Övriga (A/B) | Ford | 1:53 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||
Linda Birath | SMK Uppsala | Escort Cosworth | |||||||||
116 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | Övriga (A/B) | Opel | 1:53 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | |||||||||
106 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 1:54 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |||
Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | |||||||||
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
118 | Anders Eriksson | MK Rimo | Övriga (A/B) | Opel | 1:54 | 8 | 8 | ||||
PO Lundeborg | MK Rimo | Corsa B | |||||||||
151 | Daniel Ernstedt | Mälarörarnas MK | Övriga (A/B) | SEAT | 1:54 | 8 | 8 | ||||
Simon Ernatedt | Ibiza | ||||||||||
Applicant: CRG RADNE Motor | |||||||||||
115 | Roger Helèn | Rasbo MK | Övriga (A/B) | VW | 1:55 | 9 | 9 | 1 | |||
Marcus Andersson | Rasbo MK | Golf | |||||||||
137 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 1:55 | 9 | 9 | ||||
Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | 940 | |||||||||
Applicant: LEJTORP RACING | |||||||||||
30 | Peter Encrantz | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 4wd | Subaru | 1:56 | 10 | 1 | ||||
Sara Kågström | Skutskärs MS | Impreza | |||||||||
107 | Mats Lindström | Almunge MK | Övriga (A/B) | Ford | 1:57 | 11 | 11 | 1 | |||
Tarmo Helander | Almunge MK | Escort Mk 2 | |||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. MOTORSPORT | |||||||||||
124 | Sebastian Malm | MK Speed | Övriga (A/B) | Nissan | 1:57 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Bo Malm | Botkyrka MK | Sunny GTI-R | |||||||||
131 | Tobias 'Lilltobbe' Johansson | Skepptuna | Övriga (A/B) | Opel | 1:57 | 11 | 11 | ||||
Henric 'Lillsnoppen' Wengrud | Skepptuna | Ascona B | |||||||||
29 | Fredrik Persson | SMK Hälsinge | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 1:58 | 12 | 2 | 1 | |||
Jan-Erik Englund | SMK Hälsinge | 323 4wd Turbo | |||||||||
28 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 2:00 | 14 | 4 | 2 | |||
Kenneth Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF 4 Wd | |||||||||
53 | Emil Martinsen | Almunge MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:00 | 14 | |||||
Erik Davidsson | Rasbo MK | Escort Mk II | |||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
112 | Daniel Gustafsson | SMK Uppsala | Övriga (A/B) | VW | 2:00 | 14 | 14 | ||||
Sören Andersson | Films MK | Golf | |||||||||
145 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 2:00 | 14 | 14 | ||||
Helene Runge | 244 GL | ||||||||||
26 | Nicke Oresved | MK Rimo | C-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 2:01 | 15 | 5 | 1 | |||
Fredrik Oresved | MK Rimo | Galant VR4 | |||||||||
38 | Björn Olofsson | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:01 | 15 | 1 | ||||
Ulf Johnsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Escort | |||||||||
42 | Johan Elovsson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Nissan | 2:01 | 15 | 1 | ||||
Bosse Eriksson | Skepptuna MK | Sunny GTI | |||||||||
84 | Peter Rådén | Botkyrka MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Opel | 2:01 | 15 | |||||
Conny Rådén | Botkyrka MK | Ascona A | |||||||||
129 | Alexander Jansson | BSK Motor | Övriga (A/B) | VW | 2:01 | 15 | 15 | ||||
Mats Hägglund | BSK Motor | Golf | |||||||||
34 | Micke Gjertz | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Ford | 2:02 | 16 | 2 | 1 | |||
Malin Roos | Escort | ||||||||||
Applicant: Süld Motorsport | |||||||||||
51 | Gunnar Holstein | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:02 | 16 | 2 | ||||
Markus Holstein | MK Rimo | Ascona B | |||||||||
52 | Gunnar Olars | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:02 | 16 | 2 | ||||
Staffan Olars | Rasbo MK | Kadett GTE | |||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. Motorsport | |||||||||||
59 | Henrik 'Halkan' Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:02 | 16 | 2 | ||||
Tomas Eliasson | SMK Gävle | Astra OPC | |||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | |||||||||||
69 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:02 | 16 | |||||
Nils-Bertil Karlsson | Rimo MK | 242 | |||||||||
126 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 2:02 | 16 | 16 | ||||
240 | |||||||||||
Applicant: arc-motorsport | |||||||||||
135 | Kristian Bromark | Rasbo MK | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 2:02 | 16 | 16 | ||||
Kalle Bromark | Rasbo MK | 240 | |||||||||
152 | Tobaias Ivarsson | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:03 | 17 | 3 | 1 | |||
Conny Sjöqvist | 940 | ||||||||||
102 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | Övriga (A/B) | Peugeot | 2:03 | 17 | 17 | ||||
Karl-Uno Sjöström | MK Orion | 306 GTI | |||||||||
32 | Joakim Süld | Östhammars MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:04 | 18 | 4 | 1 | |||
Jennie Süld | Östhammars MK | Ascona B | |||||||||
48 | Danny Mattsson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:04 | 18 | 4 | ||||
Stefan Jansson | Rasbo MK | Ascona B | |||||||||
141 | Johan Pettersson | MK Orion | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 2:05 | 19 | 19 | 1 | |||
Christine Sjöblom | MK Orion | 242 GT | |||||||||
Applicant: WWW.FINESS.SE | |||||||||||
21 | Marcus Fors | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E | VW | 2:06 | 20 | 1 | ||||
Daniel Fors | SMK Hälsinge | Golf | |||||||||
24 | Andreas Lindfors | SMK Tierp | C-förare 4wd | Mazda | 2:06 | 20 | 10 | ||||
323 | |||||||||||
40 | Magnus Söderström | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:06 | 20 | 6 | ||||
Ascona B | |||||||||||
56 | Kenneth Eriksson | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:06 | 20 | 6 | ||||
Mikael Eriksson | Vallentuna | Kadett | |||||||||
64 | Gerhard Eklund | Börje SK Motor | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:06 | 20 | 4 | ||||
Joakim Wahlqvist | Rasbo MK | 242 | |||||||||
72 | Christian Åhr | Rasbo MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:06 | 20 | 4 | ||||
Joakim Arvidsson | BSK Motor | 240 | |||||||||
125 | Kurt Ljung | Skepptuna MK | Övriga (A/B) | Opel | 2:06 | 20 | 20 | ||||
Ascona B | |||||||||||
33 | Fredrik Östberg | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 2:08 | 22 | 8 | 2 | |||
Joacim Östberg | Skepptuna MK | Golf Mk 1 | |||||||||
45 | Stefan Olsson | Sandvikens MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 2:08 | 22 | 8 | ||||
Anders Lind | Hedesunda MK | Golf II | |||||||||
55 | Jonas Tengner | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare 2wd | Renault | 2:08 | 22 | 8 | ||||
Mats Nilsson | Mälaröarnas MK | Clio Williams | |||||||||
58 | Jonas Fyhr | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd | VW | 2:08 | 22 | 8 | ||||
Pyret Öhrn | SMK Söderhamn | Golf | |||||||||
66 | Fredrik Spångberg | Järfälla MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:09 | 23 | 7 | 1 | |||
Jan Spångberg | Järfälla | 242 | |||||||||
70 | Tommy Ohlsson | Skepptuna MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:09 | 23 | 7 | ||||
Joel Hjelm | Skepptuna MK | 242 | |||||||||
92 | Patrik Karlsson | Films MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 2:09 | 23 | 8 | ||||
142 | |||||||||||
65 | Robin Brandel | Rasbo MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:10 | 24 | 8 | 1 | |||
Adam Lidéri | Rasbo MK | 244 | |||||||||
90 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Saab | 2:10 | 24 | 9 | ||||
Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | V4 | |||||||||
95 | Magnus Pörschke | Kolsva MS | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 2:10 | 24 | 9 | ||||
Micke Hagberg | Kolsva MS | 142 | |||||||||
22 | Anton Ohlsson | Almunge MK | Grupp E | VW | 2:11 | 25 | 5 | 1 | |||
Joel Ohlsson | Almunge MK | Golf | |||||||||
94 | Roger Carman | SMK Gävle | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Saab | 2:11 | 25 | 10 | ||||
Andreas Östling | SMK Gävle | V4 96 | |||||||||
86 | Tomas Olsson | Almunge MK | Övriga (A/B) | Opel | 2:11 | 25 | 25 | ||||
Patric Söderlund | Rasbo MK | Astra | |||||||||
144 | Stefan Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Övriga (A/B) | Volvo | 2:11 | 25 | 25 | ||||
Peter Henell | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | |||||||||
60 | Johan Åberg | Skepptuna | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:12 | 26 | 10 | 1 | |||
Jesper Åberg | Skepptuna MK | 240 | |||||||||
62 | Niklas Öberg | Hofors MS | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:12 | 26 | 10 | ||||
Björn Larsson | Hofors MS | 242 | |||||||||
63 | Kjell Johansson | Skepptuna MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:12 | 26 | 10 | ||||
Roland Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | |||||||||
12 | Joakim Andersson | SMK Tierp | Grupp E | Volvo | 2:13 | 27 | 7 | 1 | |||
Kristoffer Holm | SMK Tierp | 244 | |||||||||
31 | Mikael Olsson | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 2:13 | 27 | 13 | ||||
Mårten Swenson | Vallentuna MK | Golf | |||||||||
67 | Torbjörn Karlsson | Rasbo MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:13 | 27 | 11 | ||||
Annika Karlsson | Rasbo MK | 244 | |||||||||
88 | Jan Klerehag | Waxholms MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 2:13 | 27 | 12 | ||||
Amazon | |||||||||||
73 | Ola Leufvenmark | Skepptuna MK | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:14 | 28 | 12 | 1 | |||
Bert Jidebom | Skepptuna MK | 244 | |||||||||
87 | Fredrik Kindberg | Films MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Saab | 2:14 | 28 | 13 | ||||
Helena Sandqvist | 96 V4 | ||||||||||
147 | Jörgen Einar | Skepptuna MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 2:14 | 28 | 13 | ||||
Ulrik Wanersten | Skepptuna MK | P1800s | |||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING | |||||||||||
16 | Jan-Erik Liiten | SMK Hälsinge | Grupp E | Ford | 2:15 | 29 | 9 | 1 | |||
Lennart Nilsson | SMK Hälsinge | Escort | |||||||||
18 | Göran Nilsson | Ilsbo MK | Grupp E | Saab | 2:15 | 29 | 9 | ||||
Oscar Nilsson | Ilsbo MK | 99 | |||||||||
39 | Glenn Levison | MK Orion | C-förare 2wd | VW | 2:15 | 29 | 15 | ||||
Joakim | MK Orion | Golf | |||||||||
75 | Michel Brundin | MK Orion | VO / Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 2:15 | 29 | 13 | ||||
Malin Eriksson | MK Orion | 240 | |||||||||
83 | Anders Olsson | Vaxholms MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 2:15 | 29 | 14 | ||||
Carina Olsson | Waxholms MK | 142 | |||||||||
91 | Pierre Edmundh | Haninge MK | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Volvo | 2:15 | 29 | 14 | ||||
Håkan Nyman | Haninge MK | 142 GL | |||||||||
46 | Rickard Ekblom | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:16 | 30 | 16 | 1 | |||
Håkan Ehrsson | Värmdö MK | 242 | |||||||||
54 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 2:16 | 30 | 16 | ||||
Johanna Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | 240 | |||||||||
57 | Robert Rehdin | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 2:16 | 30 | 16 | ||||
Rolf Johansson | Skepptuna MK | Golf | |||||||||
77 | Jacob Jansson | MK Kopparberg | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 2:16 | 30 | |||||
Roland Andersson | MK Kopparberg | 242 | |||||||||
85 | Jukka Haanpää | SMK Tierp | Grupp H 66-74/App. K | Opel | 2:16 | 30 | 15 | ||||
Ascona | |||||||||||
13 | Ronnie Holmdahl | Films MK | Grupp E | Ford | 2:18 | 32 | 12 | 2 | |||
Raino Mattsson | Films MK | Sierra | |||||||||
14 | Jonas Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | Grupp E | VW | 2:18 | 32 | 12 | ||||
Golf | |||||||||||
15 | Fredrik Byrevik | Films MK | Grupp E | Toyota | 2:18 | 32 | 12 | ||||
Jonas Byrevik | Films MK | Starlet | |||||||||
17 | Gustav Nilsson | Ilsbo MK | Grupp E | Ford | 2:19 | 33 | 13 | 1 | |||
Jenny Jansson | SMK Hälsinge | Escort | |||||||||
80 | Peter Salåker | SMK Hedemora | Ungdomsrally | Lancia | 2:23 | 37 | 7 | 4 | |||
Joakim Boberg | SMK Hedemora | Saab 600 GLS | |||||||||
43 | Jens Branteström | Rasbomk | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 2:24 | 38 | 24 | 1 | |||
Per Christensen | Rasbomk | Kadett GSI | |||||||||
Applicant: LK:s Blästringstjänst o Lackering | |||||||||||
79 | Carolina Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ungdomsrally | Opel | 2:24 | 38 | 8 | ||||
Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ascona B | |||||||||
78 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 2:26 | 40 | 10 | 2 | |||
Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | 940 | |||||||||
20 | Peter Svensson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Volvo | 2:27 | 41 | 21 | 1 | |||
Jeanette Stenius | Almunge MK | 244 | |||||||||
19 | Kenth Westerlund | Skepptuna | Grupp E | Peugeot | 2:29 | 43 | 23 | 2 | |||
Robin Westerlund | Skepptuna | 205 | |||||||||
143 | Fredrik Holm | Almunge MK | Övriga (A/B) | Opel | 2:49 | 1:03 | 1:03 | 20 | |||
Patrik Helander | Almunge MK | Kadett GSI 8v | |||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |