Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:07 | ||||||
1 | Håkan Jacobsson | Norbergs MC | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
19 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 3:07 | ||||||
1 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggsbildemontering AB | |||||||||||
21 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:09 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
3 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo Vll | ||||||||
22 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 3:09 | 2 | 2 | ||||
3 | Cay Nybergh | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
15 | Sten-Erik Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | A-förare 4wd | Nissan | 3:11 | 4 | 4 | 2 | |||
5 | Johan Garli | Stuguns MK | GTI-R | ||||||||
24 | Robert Johansson | Ljusdals MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:13 | 6 | 6 | 2 | |||
6 | Lasse Grip | Ljusdals MS | Lancer Evo V | ||||||||
202 | Leif Peterson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:13 | 6 | |||||
1 | Fredrik Livh | Laxå MK | Corolla | ||||||||
35 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:13 | 6 | |||||
1 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
20 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 3:14 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||
7 | Jesper Elfver | Värmdö MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
26 | Björn Blackne | BSK Motor | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:15 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |||
8 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Impreza | ||||||||
Applicant: Pro on line Nordic AB | |||||||||||
27 | Johnny Ericsson | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:15 | 8 | 8 | ||||
8 | Leif Lindberg | Huddinge MK | Evo | ||||||||
37 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:16 | 9 | 3 | 1 | |||
3 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM POOLKART | |||||||||||
42 | Jimmy Olsson | Storfors MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:16 | 9 | 3 | ||||
3 | Conny Sundqvist | Storfors MK | 940 JB | ||||||||
28 | Kenth Östlund | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:18 | 11 | 11 | 2 | |||
10 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: Hedesunda Elektriska AB | |||||||||||
36 | Roger Helèn | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:21 | 14 | 8 | 3 | |||
5 | Marcus Andersson | Rasbo MK | Astra KitCar | ||||||||
38 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:21 | 14 | 8 | ||||
5 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o Son Skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
29 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:22 | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||
11 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI E85 | ||||||||
Applicant: ElectroSystem | |||||||||||
30 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:22 | 15 | 15 | ||||
11 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Red Bull | ||||||||
34 | Martin Berglund | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:22 | 15 | 9 | ||||
7 | Henrik Olsson | Hedesunda MK | Golf | ||||||||
43 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:22 | 15 | 9 | ||||
7 | Lars Erik Kronberg | Ludvika MS | 242 | ||||||||
52 | Fredrik Eriksson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:22 | 15 | 9 | ||||
7 | Henrik Dahlgren | Katrineholms MK | Golf | ||||||||
40 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 3:23 | 16 | 10 | 1 | |||
10 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MOTORSPORT SWEDEN | |||||||||||
65 | Håkan Björkman | Gestrike RT | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:23 | 16 | |||||
1 | Emil Eklund | Gestrike RT | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Aluline Racing | |||||||||||
44 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:24 | 17 | 11 | 1 | |||
11 | Andreas Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | 240 2,3liter | ||||||||
45 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:24 | 17 | 11 | ||||
11 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
74 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:24 | 17 | |||||
1 | Tomas Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 | ||||||||
70 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 3:26 | 19 | 2 | 2 | |||
2 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Golf III Multifuel | ||||||||
39 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:27 | 20 | 14 | 1 | |||
13 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST Flexifuel | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
204 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:27 | 20 | 4 | ||||
2 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
77 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:27 | 20 | 3 | ||||
3 | Magnus Scherp | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
85 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:27 | 20 | 3 | ||||
3 | Camille Cederlund | Horndals MK | Fiesta ST Flexifuel | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | |||||||||||
48 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:28 | 21 | 15 | 1 | |||
14 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
72 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 3:28 | 21 | 4 | ||||
5 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | |||||||||||
73 | Lasse Savander | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:28 | 21 | 4 | ||||
5 | Krister Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
100 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 3:28 | 21 | |||||
1 | Johan Ericson | Lima MS | Golf III GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan-Olas Bil, Biluthyrning i Lima | |||||||||||
41 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:29 | 22 | 16 | 1 | |||
15 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
203 | Claes Molin | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:29 | 22 | 16 | ||||
15 | Christer Steen | Svärdsjö MK | Corsa | ||||||||
57 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:29 | 22 | |||||
1 | Lars-Olof Perssom | Järbo MK | 240 VOC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Festivalgänget | |||||||||||
67 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:29 | 22 | 6 | ||||
3 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Impreza | ||||||||
56 | Anders Banger | Ljusdals MS | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:30 | 23 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Krister Gull | Kils MK Bil | 740 | ||||||||
59 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:31 | 24 | 2 | 1 | |||
3 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: HL - BIL Torsåker | |||||||||||
81 | Andreas Frölander | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | Citroën | 3:31 | 24 | 7 | ||||
7 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | ZX | ||||||||
71 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:32 | 25 | 8 | 1 | |||
8 | Erik Ahlund | Almunge MK | 244 GL | ||||||||
76 | Mattias Kvick | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:32 | 25 | 8 | ||||
8 | Peter Härmatis | Sandvikens MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
86 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:32 | 25 | 8 | ||||
8 | Henric Wengryd | Skepptuna | Starlet | ||||||||
82 | Pär Swedh | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:33 | 26 | 9 | 1 | |||
11 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
60 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:35 | 28 | 6 | 2 | |||
4 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
61 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:35 | 28 | 6 | ||||
4 | Håkan Hessel | Sandvikens MK | 740 | ||||||||
92 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | B-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:35 | 28 | |||||
1 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst | |||||||||||
93 | Robert Nordin | MK Rimo | B-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:35 | 28 | |||||
1 | Daniel Blackne | BSK Motor | 940 | ||||||||
101 | Jonas Fyhr | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd | VW | 3:36 | 29 | 8 | 1 | |||
2 | Pyret Öhrn | SMK Söderhamn | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Festivalgänget | |||||||||||
83 | Micke 'Pulver' Persson | Fagersta MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:37 | 30 | 13 | 1 | |||
12 | Harry Väyrynen | Norbergs MC | 242 2,3 | ||||||||
Applicant: AUTOCENTER I BERGSLAGEN AB | |||||||||||
91 | Olle Lundberg | Gästrike RT | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:37 | 30 | 13 | ||||
12 | Mats Dufvenberg | Gästrike RT | 240 | ||||||||
58 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:38 | 31 | 9 | 1 | |||
6 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
89 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:38 | 31 | 14 | ||||
14 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
90 | Robert 'Morfar' Johansson | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:38 | 31 | 14 | ||||
14 | Christian Linberg | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Kratte masugn konferens o äventyr | |||||||||||
51 | Lasse Lindholm | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:40 | 33 | 27 | 2 | |||
17 | Jonas Jaresved | Skepptuna MK | Corolla GT | ||||||||
87 | Thomas Åberg | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:40 | 33 | 16 | ||||
16 | Matti Johansson | Hofors MS | Escort Impreza | ||||||||
102 | Henrik 'Halkan' Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:41 | 34 | 13 | 1 | |||
3 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Astra OPC | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | |||||||||||
99 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 3:42 | 35 | 1 | ||||
1 | Kenneth Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF 4 Wd | ||||||||
7 | Henrik Johansson | Svärdsjö MK | Grupp E | VW | 3:43 | 36 | 1 | ||||
1 | Thomas Johansson | Svärdsjö MK | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
105 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 3:45 | 38 | 17 | 2 | |||
4 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | Golf | ||||||||
8 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 3:47 | 40 | 4 | 2 | |||
2 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jarmosbilskrot.se | |||||||||||
54 | Jan Källberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:47 | 40 | 34 | ||||
18 | Bo Andersson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bålsta Hjul o Bilservice | |||||||||||
109 | Mikael 'Jr' Sjölin | Värmdö MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:48 | 41 | 1 | ||||
1 | Tommy Hälla | SMK Hedemora | 242 | ||||||||
108 | Tom Hansson | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:49 | 42 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Bo Lindgren | 240 | |||||||||
6 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | FIA Appendix K | Volvo | 3:53 | 46 | 4 | ||||
1 | Johan Berglund | Västerås MS | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Sturebergs frakt rallygrupp | |||||||||||
63 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:53 | 46 | 24 | ||||
7 | Kristian Spaarf | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
64 | Mats Larsson | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:53 | 46 | 24 | ||||
7 | Daniel Larsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
113 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:54 | 47 | 6 | 1 | |||
3 | Nils-Bertil Karlsson | MK Rimo | 242 | ||||||||
110 | Mikael Wiberg | Storfors MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:55 | 48 | 7 | 1 | |||
4 | Johan Pettersson | Storfors MK | 240 JB | ||||||||
112 | Robin Brandel | Rasbo MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:55 | 48 | 7 | ||||
4 | Tobias Johansson | Skepptuna | 940 | ||||||||
115 | Niklas Öberg | Hofors MS | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:56 | 49 | 8 | 1 | |||
6 | Björn Larsson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
12 | Mikael Waxin | Rasbo MK | Grupp E | Volvo | 3:57 | 50 | 14 | 1 | |||
3 | Kjell Åman | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
14 | Mattias Sundberg | Munkfors MC | Grupp E | VW | 3:57 | 50 | 14 | ||||
3 | Wolfy Heidkamp | Munkfors MC | Golf | ||||||||
107 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 3:58 | 51 | 10 | 1 | |||
7 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
5 | Kjell Norgren | Hofors MS | FIA Appendix K | Volvo | 4:00 | 53 | 7 | 2 | |||
2 | Sven Olof Eklund | Amazon | |||||||||
111 | Christian Åhr | Rasbo MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 4:01 | 54 | 13 | 1 | |||
8 | Jocke Arvidsson | BSK Motor | 244 | ||||||||
2 | Robin Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 4:02 | 55 | 1 | ||||
1 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | 99 | ||||||||
96 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | B-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 4:02 | 55 | 27 | ||||
3 | Emil Hillberg | Hofors MS | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: HL-BIL TORSÅKER | |||||||||||
46 | Tommy Högström | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 4:07 | 1:00 | 54 | 5 | |||
19 | Mats Jägerhult | Vallenuna MK | Corsa B 2,0 | ||||||||
3 | Erik Gelotte | Rasbo MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 4:14 | 1:07 | 12 | 7 | |||
2 | Bengt Gelotte | Kolsva MS | Golf II | ||||||||
10 | Christer Johansson | Hofors MS | Grupp E | Opel | 4:16 | 1:09 | 33 | 2 | |||
5 | Kjell Johansson | Hofors MS | Kadett | ||||||||
116 | Börje Engström | Storfors MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 4:23 | 1:16 | 35 | 7 | |||
9 | Thomas Larsson | Storfors MK | 244 | ||||||||
55 | Göran Hammarström | SMK Gävle | A-förare 2wd | VW | 5:54 | 2:47 | 2:41 | 1:31 | |||
20 | Daniel Budin | SMK Gävle | Golf | ||||||||
88 | Joakim Lundquist | Kolsva MS | B-förare 2wd | SEAT | 6:22 | 3:15 | 2:58 | 28 | |||
17 | Alexander Rantala Lundqvist | Kosva MS | Ibiza | ||||||||
106 | Mikael Persson | Gestrike RT | C-förare 2wd | VW | 18:18 | 15:11 | 14:50 | 11:56 | |||
5 | Erika Coyet | Gestrike RT | Golf 1 | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |