Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | Andreas Sjölander | SMK Gävle | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 15:47 | ||||||
1 | Håkan Jacobsson | Norbergs MC | Lancer Evo IX | ||||||||
15 | Sten-Erik Eriksson | SMK Sundsvall | A-förare 4wd | Nissan | 15:58 | 11 | 11 | 11 | |||
2 | Johan Garli | Stuguns MK | GTI-R | ||||||||
21 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:05 | 18 | 18 | 7 | |||
3 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo Vll | ||||||||
202 | Leif Peterson | Göteborgs MF | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 16:15 | 28 | 10 | ||||
1 | Fredrik Livh | Laxå MK | Corolla | ||||||||
42 | Jimmy Olsson | Storfors MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:15 | 28 | |||||
1 | Conny Sundqvist | Storfors MK | 940 JB | ||||||||
22 | Björn Adolfsson | Stockholms BK | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 16:21 | 34 | 34 | 6 | |||
4 | Cay Nybergh | Huddinge MK | Celica | ||||||||
35 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 16:30 | 43 | 15 | 9 | |||
3 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Tractive AB | |||||||||||
20 | Peter Dahlgren | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Ford | 16:33 | 46 | 46 | 3 | |||
5 | Jesper Elfver | Värmdö MK | Escort Cosworth | ||||||||
Applicant: SKAB | |||||||||||
27 | Johnny Ericsson | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:33 | 46 | 46 | ||||
5 | Leif Lindberg | Huddinge MK | Evo | ||||||||
37 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 16:33 | 46 | 18 | ||||
4 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM POOLKART | |||||||||||
26 | Björn Blackne | BSK Motor | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 16:40 | 53 | 53 | 7 | |||
7 | Anders Engvall | Haninge MK | Impreza | ||||||||
Applicant: Pro on line Nordic AB | |||||||||||
38 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:40 | 53 | 25 | ||||
5 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A. Jansson o Son Skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
43 | Robert Forsberg | Bärke MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:42 | 55 | 27 | 2 | |||
6 | Lars Erik Kronberg | Ludvika MS | 242 | ||||||||
44 | Reine Laestander | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:50 | 1:03 | 35 | 8 | |||
7 | Andreas Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | 240 2,3liter | ||||||||
28 | Kenth Östlund | Hedesunda MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:52 | 1:05 | 1:05 | 2 | |||
8 | Hans Ädel | Hedesunda MK | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: Hedesunda Elektriska AB | |||||||||||
77 | Andreas Gustafsson | SMK Gävle | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:58 | 1:11 | 6 | ||||
1 | Magnus Scherp | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
41 | Roine Larsson | Waxholms MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 16:59 | 1:12 | 44 | 1 | |||
8 | Göran Nilson | Waxholms MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: DANNEVALL o LASSILA MOTOR | |||||||||||
65 | Håkan Björkman | Gestrike RT | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 16:59 | 1:12 | |||||
1 | Emil Eklund | Gestrike RT | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Aluline Racing | |||||||||||
36 | Roger Helèn | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:02 | 1:15 | 47 | 3 | |||
9 | Marcus Andersson | Rasbo MK | Astra KitCar | ||||||||
70 | Ola Parkheden | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | VW | 17:02 | 1:15 | 4 | ||||
2 | Joel Ardell | Norrköpings MK | Golf III Multifuel | ||||||||
19 | Niklas Hägg | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 4wd | Toyota | 17:03 | 1:16 | 1:16 | 1 | |||
9 | Markku Kangas | Sandvikens MK | Celica GT4 | ||||||||
Applicant: L.Häggsbildemontering AB | |||||||||||
74 | Mattias Kylander | Bärke MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:04 | 1:17 | 6 | 1 | |||
3 | Tomas Sneen | Bärke MK | 940 | ||||||||
72 | Kim Nilsson | Skutskärs MS | B-förare 2wd | VW | 17:08 | 1:21 | 10 | 4 | |||
4 | Rikard Berglund | SMK Gävle | Golf II | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | |||||||||||
29 | Conny Nyström | SMK Söderhamn | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 17:09 | 1:22 | 1:22 | 1 | |||
10 | Tomas Ekman | SMK Söderhamn | Lancer Evo VI E85 | ||||||||
Applicant: ElectroSystem | |||||||||||
40 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 17:12 | 1:25 | 57 | 3 | |||
10 | Tomas Åhman | SMK Uppsala | 9:3 Turbo Etanol | ||||||||
Applicant: TEAM MOTORSPORT SWEDEN | |||||||||||
52 | Fredrik Eriksson | Katrineholms MK | A-förare 2wd | VW | 17:13 | 1:26 | 58 | 1 | |||
11 | Henrik Dahlgren | Katrineholms MK | Golf | ||||||||
45 | Martin Eliasson | Skutskärs MS | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:14 | 1:27 | 59 | 1 | |||
12 | Joakim Renberg | Skutskärs MS | 240 | ||||||||
48 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 17:18 | 1:31 | 1:03 | 4 | |||
13 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
73 | Lasse Savander | Waxholms MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:23 | 1:36 | 25 | 5 | |||
5 | Krister Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
30 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 17:26 | 1:39 | 1:39 | 3 | |||
11 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza Red Bull | ||||||||
56 | Anders Banger | Ljusdals MS | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 17:28 | 1:41 | 2 | ||||
1 | Krister Gull | Kils MK Bil | 740 | ||||||||
46 | Tommy Högström | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:29 | 1:42 | 1:14 | 1 | |||
14 | Mats Jägerhult | Vallenuna MK | Corsa B 2,0 | ||||||||
67 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 17:29 | 1:42 | 30 | ||||
2 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Impreza | ||||||||
85 | Jonas Brinkemar | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 17:33 | 1:46 | 35 | 4 | |||
6 | Camille Cederlund | Horndals MK | Fiesta ST Flexifuel | ||||||||
Applicant: JB:s Bil o Plåt Bosch Car Service | |||||||||||
51 | Lasse Lindholm | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 17:34 | 1:47 | 1:19 | 1 | |||
15 | Jonas Jaresved | Skepptuna MK | Corolla GT | ||||||||
71 | Joakim Lindell | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:34 | 1:47 | 36 | ||||
7 | Erik Ahlund | Almunge MK | 244 GL | ||||||||
59 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 17:35 | 1:48 | 7 | 1 | |||
2 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: HL - BIL Torsåker | |||||||||||
82 | Pär Swedh | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 17:35 | 1:48 | 37 | ||||
8 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | 242 | ||||||||
57 | Magnus Olsson | Järbo MK | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 17:38 | 1:51 | 10 | 3 | |||
3 | Lars-Olof Perssom | Järbo MK | 240 VOC | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Festivalgänget | |||||||||||
76 | Mattias Kvick | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:38 | 1:51 | 40 | ||||
9 | Peter Härmatis | Sandvikens MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
61 | Daniel Larsson | Järbo MK | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 17:39 | 1:52 | 11 | 1 | |||
4 | Håkan Hessel | Sandvikens MK | 740 | ||||||||
204 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 17:39 | 1:52 | 40 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
203 | Claes Molin | SMK Dala Falun | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 17:40 | 1:53 | 1:25 | 1 | |||
16 | Christer Steen | Svärdsjö MK | Corsa | ||||||||
58 | Lars Skoglund | Bollnäs MK | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 17:44 | 1:57 | 16 | 4 | |||
5 | Hans-Åke Flink | Mälaröarnas MK | 944 | ||||||||
60 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 17:53 | 2:06 | 25 | 9 | |||
6 | Jörgen Mattson | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst AB | |||||||||||
101 | Jonas Fyhr | SMK Gävle | C-förare 2wd | VW | 17:53 | 2:06 | |||||
1 | Pyret Öhrn | SMK Söderhamn | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Festivalgänget | |||||||||||
81 | Andreas Frölander | SMK Hälsinge | B-förare 2wd | Citroën | 17:56 | 2:09 | 58 | 3 | |||
10 | Tage Walther | SMK Hälsinge | ZX | ||||||||
87 | Thomas Åberg | Hofors MS | B-förare 2wd | Ford | 17:56 | 2:09 | 58 | ||||
10 | Matti Johansson | Hofors MS | Escort Impreza | ||||||||
93 | Robert Nordin | MK Rimo | B-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 18:01 | 2:14 | 5 | ||||
1 | Daniel Blackne | BSK Motor | 940 | ||||||||
92 | Patrik Dybeck | SMK Gävle | B-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 18:02 | 2:15 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Christer Nygren | SMK Gävle | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: Valbo Alltjänst | |||||||||||
86 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Toyota | 18:06 | 2:19 | 1:08 | 4 | |||
12 | Henric Wengryd | Skepptuna | Starlet | ||||||||
90 | Robert 'Morfar' Johansson | Horndals MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:09 | 2:22 | 1:11 | 3 | |||
13 | Christian Linberg | Horndals MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Kratte masugn konferens o äventyr | |||||||||||
91 | Olle Lundberg | Gästrike RT | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:10 | 2:23 | 1:12 | 1 | |||
14 | Mats Dufvenberg | Gästrike RT | 240 | ||||||||
54 | Jan Källberg | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 18:21 | 2:34 | 2:06 | 11 | |||
17 | Bo Andersson | Skepptuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Bålsta Hjul o Bilservice | |||||||||||
89 | Morgan Hedqvist | Hedesunda MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:27 | 2:40 | 1:29 | 6 | |||
15 | Jan Henrik Larspers | Hedesunda MK | Manta B 2.4 | ||||||||
102 | Henrik 'Halkan' Joelsson | Skutskärs MS | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 18:35 | 2:48 | 42 | 8 | |||
2 | Jonas Edvardsson | Gestrike RT | Astra OPC | ||||||||
Applicant: Eriksson Bilteam i Gävle | |||||||||||
112 | Robin Brandel | Rasbo MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 18:39 | 2:52 | 4 | ||||
1 | Tobias Johansson | Skepptuna | 940 | ||||||||
96 | Calle Lind | Hofors MS | B-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 18:41 | 2:54 | 40 | 2 | |||
3 | Emil Hillberg | Hofors MS | 740 | ||||||||
Applicant: HL-BIL TORSÅKER | |||||||||||
100 | Stefan Olsson | Lima MS | C-förare 2wd | VW | 18:47 | 3:00 | 54 | 6 | |||
3 | Johan Ericson | Lima MS | Golf III GTI | ||||||||
Applicant: Jan-Olas Bil, Biluthyrning i Lima | |||||||||||
7 | Henrik Johansson | Svärdsjö MK | Grupp E | VW | 18:48 | 3:01 | 1 | ||||
1 | Thomas Johansson | Svärdsjö MK | Golf Mk 2 | ||||||||
99 | Bengt Salåker | SMK Hedemora | C-förare 4wd | Lancia | 18:54 | 3:07 | 6 | ||||
1 | Kenneth Larsson | Borlänge MK | Delta HF 4 Wd | ||||||||
105 | Dick Jansson | Idkerbergets MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 18:56 | 3:09 | 1:03 | 2 | |||
4 | Jon Johansson | Idkerbergets MK | Golf | ||||||||
111 | Christian Åhr | Rasbo MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 19:07 | 3:20 | 28 | 11 | |||
2 | Jocke Arvidsson | BSK Motor | 244 | ||||||||
83 | Micke 'Pulver' Persson | Fagersta MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 19:10 | 3:23 | 2:12 | 3 | |||
16 | Harry Väyrynen | Norbergs MC | 242 2,3 | ||||||||
Applicant: AUTOCENTER I BERGSLAGEN AB | |||||||||||
108 | Tom Hansson | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 19:11 | 3:24 | 32 | 1 | |||
3 | Bo Lindgren | 240 | |||||||||
64 | Mats Larsson | SMK Gävle | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 19:16 | 3:29 | 1:48 | 5 | |||
7 | Daniel Larsson | SMK Gävle | 240 | ||||||||
8 | Sten Pettersson | Skepptuna MK | Grupp E | Saab | 19:21 | 3:34 | 33 | 5 | |||
2 | Jimmy Björk | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
Applicant: Jarmosbilskrot.se | |||||||||||
113 | Rickard Karlsson | SMK Uppsala | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 19:21 | 3:34 | 42 | ||||
4 | Nils-Bertil Karlsson | MK Rimo | 242 | ||||||||
107 | Robin Nyberg | Mälaröarnas MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 19:23 | 3:36 | 44 | 2 | |||
5 | Valkyria Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | 244 | ||||||||
110 | Mikael Wiberg | Storfors MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 19:33 | 3:46 | 54 | 10 | |||
6 | Johan Pettersson | Storfors MK | 240 JB | ||||||||
109 | Mikael 'Jr' Sjölin | Värmdö MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 19:34 | 3:47 | 55 | 1 | |||
7 | Tommy Hälla | SMK Hedemora | 242 | ||||||||
115 | Niklas Öberg | Hofors MS | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 19:39 | 3:52 | 1:00 | 5 | |||
8 | Björn Larsson | Hofors MS | 242 | ||||||||
63 | Nils-Olov Bäckström | Sandvikens MK | A-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 19:41 | 3:54 | 2:13 | 2 | |||
8 | Kristian Spaarf | Sandvikens MK | 240 | ||||||||
12 | Mikael Waxin | Rasbo MK | Grupp E | Volvo | 19:43 | 3:56 | 55 | 2 | |||
3 | Kjell Åman | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
6 | Ola Eklund | Västerås MS | FIA Appendix K | Volvo | 19:48 | 4:01 | 5 | ||||
1 | Johan Berglund | Västerås MS | PV 544 | ||||||||
Applicant: Sturebergs frakt rallygrupp | |||||||||||
5 | Kjell Norgren | Hofors MS | FIA Appendix K | Volvo | 19:59 | 4:12 | 11 | 11 | |||
2 | Sven Olof Eklund | Amazon | |||||||||
14 | Mattias Sundberg | Munkfors MC | Grupp E | VW | 20:06 | 4:19 | 1:18 | 7 | |||
4 | Wolfy Heidkamp | Munkfors MC | Golf | ||||||||
2 | Robin Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | Ungdomsrally | Saab | 20:34 | 4:47 | 28 | ||||
1 | Stefan Schelin | SMK Söderhamn | 99 | ||||||||
116 | Börje Engström | Storfors MK | C-förare VO/ Grp. N <1600 | Volvo | 20:43 | 4:56 | 2:04 | 9 | |||
9 | Thomas Larsson | Storfors MK | 244 | ||||||||
10 | Christer Johansson | Hofors MS | Grupp E | Opel | 21:29 | 5:42 | 2:41 | 46 | |||
5 | Kjell Johansson | Hofors MS | Kadett | ||||||||
39 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 21:33 | 5:46 | 5:18 | 4 | |||
18 | Mattias Sundström | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST Flexifuel | ||||||||
Applicant: Solkem AB | |||||||||||
3 | Erik Gelotte | Rasbo MK | Ungdomsrally | VW | 21:39 | 5:52 | 1:05 | 6 | |||
2 | Bengt Gelotte | Kolsva MS | Golf II | ||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |