2009-04-25
Alesvängen
Official final
On SS 2
121 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
71 |
|
Håkan Svensson |
Fägre MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:47,7 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Anders Sjöberg |
Ljungby MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Kristian Johansson |
Kinds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
2:48,4 |
0,7
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Fredrik Livh |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
72 |
|
Jo Inge Bakken |
KNA Kongsvinger |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:48,6 |
0,9
|
0,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Per Gunnar Aarnes |
KNA Kongsvinger |
|
|
Lancer Evo IX |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Leif Peterson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
2:51,1 |
3,4
|
2,7
|
2,5
|
2 |
|
|
Toni Sundkvist |
SMK Motala Bil |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: TRACTIVE |
|
|
201 |
|
Anders Brynildsen |
KNA Varna |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:51,5 |
3,8
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Marlene Engan |
NAF Asker o Bærum |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Martin Norenby |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:51,9 |
4,2
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Joakim Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
944 GL |
|
|
|
73 |
|
Anders Kärnede |
Älvbygdens MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:53,1 |
5,4
|
5,4
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Stefan Larsson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo III |
|
|
|
114 |
|
Fredrik Hårte |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:55,9 |
8,2
|
4,0
|
2,8
|
2 |
|
|
Svante Stridh |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:56,5 |
8,8
|
8,1
|
0,6
|
3 |
|
|
Daniel Westlund |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Ulrik Ossiansson |
Götene MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
2:57,5 |
9,8
|
9,1
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Clas Larsson |
Götene MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Jan Johansson |
Fryksdalens MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:58,1 |
10,4
|
9,7
|
0,6
|
5 |
|
|
Björn Wessel |
Carlstad MC Bil |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
83 |
|
Johan Nilsson |
Vara MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:58,8 |
11,1
|
10,4
|
0,7
|
6 |
|
|
Matti Johansson |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 Släggräser |
|
|
|
103 |
|
Ulf Grolander |
Älvbygdens MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:58,9 |
11,2
|
7,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Odenman |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
74 |
|
Trond Gudbrand Svenkerud |
NAF Msp Hamar |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
2:59,2 |
11,5
|
11,5
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Tom Andre Haldammen |
NMK Hønefoss |
|
|
Impreza N14 |
|
|
|
100 |
|
Fredric Westerlund |
Värmdö MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:59,4 |
11,7
|
7,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Helene Westerlund |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
109 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
2:59,4 |
11,7
|
7,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Karlsson |
Vänersborgs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
99 |
|
Bjørn Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
2:59,9 |
12,2
|
8,4
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Tove Andresen |
KNA Varna |
|
|
Lancer Evo |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Peder Eliasson |
Skene MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
3:00,8 |
13,1
|
12,4
|
0,9
|
7 |
|
|
Marcus Börjesson |
Skene |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
3:01,0 |
13,3
|
12,6
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Eriksson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Bengt Abrahamsson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:01,2 |
13,5
|
12,8
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Peter Fogel |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Mikael Ericsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
3:01,9 |
14,2
|
13,5
|
0,7
|
10 |
|
|
Martin Svensson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Daniel Molin |
Skene MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
3:02,0 |
14,3
|
10,1
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Magnus Widmark |
Skene MS |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
Applicant: www.danielmolin.se |
|
|
78 |
|
Anders Persson |
Göteborgs MF |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:02,3 |
14,6
|
13,9
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Tobias Tobiasson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
940 Evo |
|
|
|
56 |
|
Jan Hagberg |
Kinds MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
3:03,6 |
15,9
|
|
1,3
|
1 |
|
|
Christer Lundman |
Kinds MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
Applicant: 76 motor oil |
|
|
116 |
|
Stig Rune Skjærmoen |
NMK Elverum |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:04,6 |
16,9
|
12,7
|
1,0
|
6 |
|
|
Martin Otterstad |
NMK Elverum |
|
|
206 XS |
|
|
|
107 |
|
Jonas Enderlein |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:04,7 |
17,0
|
12,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Pierre Ellison |
Säffle MC |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
91 |
|
Jörgen Sundström |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:05,3 |
17,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Engelbrektsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Olle Andersson |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Ford |
3:05,4 |
17,7
|
|
0,1
|
1 |
|
|
Per Bergström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Mustang |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Peder Johansson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:05,6 |
17,9
|
13,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Kristian Lennartson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Bosse Sundin |
Dals MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
3:06,5 |
18,8
|
2,9
|
0,9
|
2 |
|
|
Bertil Raggen Karlsson |
Dals MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Joakim Larsson |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:06,9 |
19,2
|
18,5
|
0,4
|
12 |
|
|
Simeon Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
306 |
|
|
Applicant: Däckverkstan i Nora |
|
|
66 |
|
Anders Prick |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Ford |
3:07,3 |
19,6
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Tommy Tellskog |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Escort RS |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Fredrik Spång |
Borås MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:07,3 |
19,6
|
18,9
|
|
13 |
|
|
Mikael Lindén |
Kullings MS |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
90 |
|
P-Å Forsman |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
BMW |
3:07,3 |
19,6
|
18,9
|
|
13 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Nordgren |
Dals MK |
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
58 |
|
Sven-Åke Angerd |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
3:07,8 |
20,1
|
4,2
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Petri Laukanen |
|
|
|
Escort Mk 1 |
|
|
|
60 |
|
Gunnar Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
3:08,2 |
20,5
|
4,6
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Fredriksson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
55 |
|
Erik Uppsäll |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
3:08,9 |
21,2
|
5,3
|
0,7
|
5 |
|
|
Sören Dahlin |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
Applicant: Rally Team Olsbergs |
|
|
140 |
|
Stefan Ryberg |
Forshaga MC |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:09,5 |
21,8
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Christian Ohlsson |
Kils Mk-bil |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Magnus Karlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
3:10,0 |
22,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Thorbjörn Olofsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Björn Bäckström |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
3:10,2 |
22,5
|
2,9
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy 'Sillen' Sildh |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
Kadett 2.0 |
|
|
Applicant: Meca Haninge Hoffsten Parts AB |
|
|
96 |
|
Thomas Hegge |
Anderstorp RC |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:11,0 |
23,3
|
|
0,8
|
1 |
|
|
Per-Arne Jörlid |
Borås MK |
|
|
Golf II |
|
|
|
51 |
|
Ruben Davidsson |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
3:11,9 |
24,2
|
8,3
|
0,9
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Kadebro |
Västra Östergötlands MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: 76 Lubricants |
|
|
49 |
|
Henrik Boivie |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
3:12,1 |
24,4
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
7 |
|
|
Tom Jansson |
Amk |
|
|
Escort RS 2000 |
|
|
Applicant: ARC Motorsport |
|
|
48 |
|
Bo Axelsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
3:12,3 |
24,6
|
8,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Hans-Åke Söderqvist |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Escort RS 1600 |
|
|
Applicant: m52.se |
|
|
53 |
|
Tom Axelsson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
3:12,5 |
24,8
|
8,9
|
0,2
|
9 |
|
|
Glenn Stors |
Danderyds MF |
|
|
Escort BDG |
|
|
|
131 |
|
Per-Jörgen Svensson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:13,0 |
25,3
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Magnus Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
143 |
|
Petter Kristiansen |
NMK Sør-gudbrandsdal |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
3:13,2 |
25,5
|
3,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Ole Kristian Brennum |
NMK Sør-gudbrandsdal |
|
|
206 |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Göran Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
3:13,4 |
25,7
|
6,1
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Andersson |
SMK Vingåker |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
Applicant: PRO-RALLY TEAM |
|
|
46 |
|
Chister Nilsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
3:13,6 |
25,9
|
10,0
|
0,2
|
10 |
|
|
Claes Evenås |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Leif B Andersson |
Norbergs MC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
3:14,1 |
26,4
|
4,1
|
0,5
|
2 |
|
|
Rickard Forsell |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Cortina 1498 GT |
|
|
|
93 |
|
Markus Johnzon |
Varbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:14,4 |
26,7
|
9,1
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Peter Dahlsund |
Varbergs MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
97 |
|
Jan Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:14,7 |
27,0
|
3,7
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Göran Wigertson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
740 |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Mats Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
3:14,9 |
27,2
|
11,3
|
0,2
|
11 |
|
|
Tommy Aneklev |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
96 |
|
|
Applicant: Huzells i Karlstad AB |
|
|
39 |
|
Bernt Bengtsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
3:15,0 |
27,3
|
11,4
|
0,1
|
12 |
|
|
Bengt Lindqvist |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Björn Ask |
Taxinge MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
3:15,1 |
27,4
|
11,5
|
0,1
|
13 |
|
|
Håkan Hult |
Björkviks MC |
|
|
142 |
|
|
Applicant: PRO Rallyteam |
|
|
14 |
|
Björn Sjunning |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
3:15,3 |
27,6
|
5,3
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Christer Göransson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Emil Tigerberg |
Götene MK |
Volvo Original Elit A |
|
Volvo |
3:15,7 |
28,0
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Philip Ahlstrand |
Vara MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
203 |
|
Rolf Skoghag |
Stocksunds MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Ford |
3:15,9 |
28,2
|
12,3
|
0,2
|
14 |
|
|
Göran Lönnmark |
Flens MS |
|
|
Escort Mk 1 BDG |
|
|
|
37 |
|
Tomas Ericsson |
Films MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
3:16,1 |
28,4
|
12,5
|
0,2
|
15 |
|
|
Per-Åke Helgesson |
Films MK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: HÄLSINGEKÖTT AB |
|
|
28 |
|
Lasse Drotz |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
3:16,2 |
28,5
|
10,8
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Claes Rundlöf |
Waxholms MK |
|
|
Amazon 122 |
|
|
Applicant: Hamnkrogen Vaxholm |
|
|
94 |
|
Mats Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:16,3 |
28,6
|
11,0
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Annette Andre |
Göteborgs MF |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
121 |
|
Jimmie Walfridson |
MK Ratten |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:16,3 |
28,6
|
3,3
|
|
2 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia |
|
|
146 |
|
Mattias Adielsson |
Göteborgs MF |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
3:16,5 |
28,8
|
|
0,2
|
1 |
|
|
Peter Olofson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Polo 1.4 GTI |
|
|
|
33 |
|
Per Gustavsson |
Kullings MS |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
3:16,7 |
29,0
|
13,1
|
0,2
|
16 |
|
|
Per-Anders Nilsson |
Vara MK |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
124 |
|
Andreas Westlund |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:16,9 |
29,2
|
3,9
|
0,2
|
3 |
|
|
Niclas Börjeson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
92 |
|
Fredrik Lans |
Falköpings MK |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:17,3 |
29,6
|
12,0
|
0,4
|
4 |
|
|
Jörgen Lans |
Falköpings MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Gunnar Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
3:17,8 |
30,1
|
14,2
|
0,5
|
17 |
|
|
Olle Asplund |
Vallentuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
95 |
|
Urban Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original Elit B |
|
Volvo |
3:18,2 |
30,5
|
12,9
|
0,4
|
5 |
|
|
Christer Andersson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
119 |
|
Henrik Andersson |
Kullings MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:18,2 |
30,5
|
5,2
|
|
4 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Karl-Bertil Ling |
Kolsva MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
3:18,7 |
31,0
|
13,3
|
0,5
|
3 |
|
|
Jan Nilsson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Jörgen Einar |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
3:19,1 |
31,4
|
15,5
|
0,4
|
18 |
|
|
Carina Jonsson |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
P1800 E |
|
|
Applicant: LFT Racing |
|
|
41 |
|
Mats Karlsson |
MK Kopparberg |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
3:19,2 |
31,5
|
15,6
|
0,1
|
19 |
|
|
Åke Kjellgren |
VÖMK |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
Applicant: TEAM KÅCE BILSERVICE |
|
|
43 |
|
Jonas Lindvall |
Botkyrka MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
3:19,5 |
31,8
|
15,9
|
0,3
|
20 |
|
|
Anette Nygren |
Botkyrka MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Nils Bergquist |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
3:19,8 |
32,1
|
14,4
|
0,3
|
4 |
|
|
Karl-Erik Magnusson |
Västerås MS |
|
|
Amazon 122S |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
16 |
|
Kenneth Waltersson |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
3:20,3 |
32,6
|
10,3
|
0,5
|
4 |
|
|
Göran Aronsson |
Arc |
|
|
Lotus Cortina |
|
|
|
141 |
|
Fredrik Olsson |
MK Trophy |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
3:20,3 |
32,6
|
10,8
|
|
3 |
|
|
Per-Åke Johnsson |
MK Trophy |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
3:20,8 |
33,1
|
28,9
|
0,5
|
9 |
|
|
Roger Levin |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Thomas Theorin |
Anderstorp RC |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
3:21,3 |
33,6
|
15,9
|
0,5
|
5 |
|
|
Bengt Svensson |
Anderstorp RC |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
120 |
|
Johan Nyman |
SMK Trollhättan |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:21,5 |
33,8
|
8,5
|
0,2
|
5 |
|
|
Klas Ivarsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
45 |
|
Pelle Klerehag |
Waxholms MK |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Opel |
3:21,8 |
34,1
|
18,2
|
0,3
|
21 |
|
|
Lasse Karlsson |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
145 |
|
David Pettersson |
Falköpings MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:21,9 |
34,2
|
5,4
|
0,1
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Pettersson |
Skövde MK |
|
|
740 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
6 |
|
Jonas Gustavsson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
3:22,4 |
34,7
|
|
0,5
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Johansson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Per-Arne Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
3:22,7 |
35,0
|
0,3
|
0,3
|
2 |
|
|
Robin Sjöstedt |
Haninge MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Karl-Olov Ölmin |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
3:22,9 |
35,2
|
17,5
|
0,2
|
6 |
|
|
Joan Larsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
35 |
|
Terje Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Volvo |
3:23,4 |
35,7
|
19,8
|
0,5
|
22 |
|
|
Carina Plomén |
SMK Valdemarsvik |
|
|
142 |
|
|
|
132 |
|
Robert Johansson |
Göteborgs MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:23,7 |
36,0
|
10,7
|
0,3
|
6 |
|
|
Torbjörn Thomsen |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
32 |
|
Tommy Nilsson |
Finspångs MS |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
3:24,3 |
36,6
|
|
0,6
|
1 |
|
|
Kent Stigh |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Håkan Lidebjer |
V Östergötlands MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
3:26,9 |
39,2
|
4,5
|
2,6
|
3 |
|
|
Joakim Österberg |
VÖMK |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
118 |
|
Bo Johannesson |
Dals MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
3:27,3 |
39,6
|
35,4
|
0,4
|
10 |
|
|
Tore Johannesson |
Dals MK |
|
|
96 V4 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Jörgen Andersson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
3:27,4 |
39,7
|
35,5
|
0,1
|
11 |
|
|
Benny Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
126 |
|
Andreas Nilsén |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:27,5 |
39,8
|
14,5
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Nordlander |
Vara MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
129 |
|
Per Engblom |
Tjörns MF |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:27,7 |
40,0
|
14,7
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Niklas Terner |
Dals MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mikael Lööv |
Rasbo MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
3:28,1 |
40,4
|
|
0,4
|
1 |
|
|
Staffan Danielsson |
Rasbomk |
|
|
Anglia |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bo 'Ploppen' Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
3:28,8 |
41,1
|
6,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Ken Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Monte Carlo 850 |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Jukka Kovalainen |
Säffle MC |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
3:28,8 |
41,1
|
21,5
|
|
4 |
|
|
Tommy Gull |
Säffle MC |
|
|
Kadett |
|
|
|
128 |
|
John Hedlund |
Borås MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:30,1 |
42,4
|
17,1
|
1,3
|
9 |
|
|
Sten Hedlund |
Borås MK |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
3:30,6 |
42,9
|
27,0
|
0,5
|
23 |
|
|
Johan Westlund |
Degerfors RC |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
133 |
|
Carl Magnus Ivarsson |
Vara MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:30,6 |
42,9
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Matiias Kilhström |
Vara MK |
|
|
Golf 2 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Ola Eklund |
Västerås MS |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
3:31,6 |
43,9
|
26,2
|
1,0
|
7 |
|
|
Kenneth Hansson |
MSK Hammaren |
|
|
PV 544 |
|
|
Applicant: Carfix Rallyteam |
|
|
137 |
|
Tor Bækkevold |
KNA Indre Ytre Østfold |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Nissan |
3:32,2 |
44,5
|
22,7
|
0,6
|
4 |
|
|
Henriette Lie |
NAF Moss |
|
|
Almera |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Ekendahl |
Mälaröarnas MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
3:32,3 |
44,6
|
9,9
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Lars-Göran Olsson |
Vadstena RRC |
|
|
Sport |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tommy Eriksson |
MK Speed |
Klass 4 F 1300-1600cc 62-65 |
|
Ford |
3:32,4 |
44,7
|
22,4
|
0,1
|
5 |
|
|
Hans Eriksson |
MK Speed |
|
|
Cortina Lotus |
|
|
|
123 |
|
Jonas Kolbert |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:33,5 |
45,8
|
20,5
|
1,1
|
10 |
|
|
Erik Grek |
Vara MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
62 |
|
Lennart Stocker |
Värmdö MK |
Klass 8 H2+I 76-81 |
|
Opel |
3:33,8 |
46,1
|
26,5
|
0,3
|
5 |
|
|
Lars Fyrby |
MK Rimo |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
125 |
|
Jessica Hägg |
Stenungsunds MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:34,1 |
46,4
|
21,1
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Mattias Alfredsson |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Janne Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Volvo |
3:34,3 |
46,6
|
28,9
|
0,2
|
8 |
|
|
Jonas Säfström |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
Amazon |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Håkan Gustavsson |
MK Speed |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Saab |
3:34,7 |
47,0
|
10,4
|
0,4
|
2 |
|
|
Conny Hellström |
MK Speed |
|
|
V4 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stefan Segerljung |
Vallentuna MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
3:35,8 |
48,1
|
13,4
|
1,1
|
6 |
|
|
Thomas Rathsman |
|
|
|
96 De Luxe |
|
|
|
144 |
|
Sebastian 'Bastan' Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:36,5 |
48,8
|
20,0
|
0,7
|
3 |
|
|
Bengt Sannerfors |
Mariestads MS |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Nisse Schön |
Tomelilla MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
M-B |
3:36,6 |
48,9
|
12,3
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Tommy Thysell |
Tomelilla MK |
|
|
250 S |
|
|
Applicant: Team Cawalli Bilsport o MC |
|
|
40 |
|
Johan Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
Klass 7 G2+H1 70-75 |
|
Saab |
3:37,1 |
49,4
|
33,5
|
0,5
|
24 |
|
|
Leif-Göran Engberg |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Svenska SAABklubben |
|
|
135 |
|
Cerry Olsson |
Älvbygdens MK |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:37,3 |
49,6
|
6,7
|
0,2
|
2 |
|
|
Tommy Andersson |
Älvbygdens MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jan-Olof Paulson |
Norrahammars MK |
Klass 3 F 1000-1300cc 62-65 |
|
BMC |
3:38,1 |
50,4
|
10,0
|
0,8
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Danling |
|
|
|
Cooper S |
|
|
|
134 |
|
Johan Jansson |
Stenungsunds MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
Volvo |
3:43,0 |
55,3
|
12,4
|
4,9
|
3 |
|
|
Markus Björklund |
Stenungsunds MS |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
127 |
|
Anders Johansson |
Mariestads MS |
Volvo Original C-förare |
|
Volvo |
3:45,1 |
57,4
|
32,1
|
2,1
|
12 |
|
|
Johan Posth |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
244 GLT |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Pelle Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
Klass 6 G1 66-69 |
|
Opel |
3:45,2 |
57,5
|
20,9
|
0,1
|
4 |
|
|
Mikael Jonsson |
Ydre MK |
|
|
Kadett Rally |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lennart Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
Klass 2 F -1000cc 62-65 |
|
Saab |
3:51,2 |
1:03,5
|
28,8
|
6,0
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Forsberg |
Alingsås MK |
|
|
96 |
|
|
|
147 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
3:51,9 |
1:04,2
|
35,4
|
0,7
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Falköping MK |
|
|
244 |
|
|
|
136 |
|
Carola Aronsson |
Kullings MS |
C-förare Grupp E |
|
VW |
3:58,8 |
1:11,1
|
28,2
|
6,9
|
4 |
|
|
Helena Andersson |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
138 |
|
Morten Mathisen |
NMK Hurumorøyken |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
4:04,6 |
1:16,9
|
55,1
|
5,8
|
5 |
|
|
Espen Trulssen |
|
|
|
Ascona |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Per Göransson |
Almunge MK |
Klass 5 F 1600- 62-65 |
|
Opel |
10:53,8 |
8:06,1
|
7:48,4
|
6:49,2
|
9 |
|
|
Margareta Göransson |
Almunge MK |
|
|
Rekord Coupé 6:a |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|