2010-02-20
Dan Anderssons Minne
Official final
On SS 1
79 starting
Pos |
No. |
|
Driver / CO-Driver |
Club |
Competition class |
|
Car / Model |
Time |
Diff L |
Diff C |
Diff P |
|
11 |
|
Mats Jonsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
14:57,3 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Johnny Johansson |
SMK Lindesberg |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: BILAM |
|
|
12 |
|
Eddie Hörbing |
Laxå MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
14:58,9 |
1,6
|
1,6
|
1,6
|
2 |
|
|
Björn Nilsson |
MK Ratten |
|
|
Focus WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Torv o Maskin AB |
|
|
16 |
|
Björn Adolfsson |
KAK Motorsport |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Škoda |
15:17,9 |
20,6
|
20,6
|
19,0
|
3 |
|
|
Cay Nyberg |
Huddinge MK |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Henrik Persson |
Kullings MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:22,5 |
25,2
|
25,2
|
4,6
|
4 |
|
|
Bo Holmstrand |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Urban Eriksson |
Stuguns MK |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:26,5 |
29,2
|
29,2
|
4,0
|
5 |
|
|
Sören Anttila |
Stuguns MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
46 |
|
Fredrik Åhlin |
Värmlands KC |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
15:38,7 |
41,4
|
|
12,2
|
1 |
|
|
Håkan Jacobsson |
Norbergs MC |
|
|
Impreza N12 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Thomas Thunström |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
15:41,1 |
43,8
|
43,8
|
2,4
|
6 |
|
|
Nicklas Edvardsson |
Taxinge MK |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lars-Ove 'Biffen' Olsson |
Forshaga MC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mazda |
15:43,4 |
46,1
|
46,1
|
2,3
|
7 |
|
|
Anders Moberg |
Forshaga MC |
|
|
GTR |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sten-Erik Eriksson |
SMK Sundsvall |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Nissan |
15:48,1 |
50,8
|
50,8
|
4,7
|
8 |
|
|
Johan Garli |
Stugun MK |
|
|
GTI-R |
|
|
|
47 |
|
Stefan Öhrn |
Ljusdals MS |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:55,5 |
58,2
|
16,8
|
7,4
|
2 |
|
|
Lars Jonsson |
Ljusdals MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo IV |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Fredrik Grahn |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
15:57,3 |
1:00,0
|
1:00,0
|
1,8
|
9 |
|
|
Marie Andersson |
Teknis MC |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Peter Appelskog |
Östergyllen RC |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Ford |
15:59,3 |
1:02,0
|
1:02,0
|
2,0
|
10 |
|
|
Pelle Carlsson |
Östergyllen RC |
|
|
Escort WRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Appelskogs Bil |
|
|
28 |
|
Tobias Ytterbring |
Kolsva MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
16:01,6 |
1:04,3
|
|
2,3
|
1 |
|
|
Lars Wickman |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
112 |
|
Jonas Johansson |
MK Ran Askersund |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
16:02,3 |
1:05,0
|
0,7
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Holmdahl |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Niklas Hägg |
SMK Hälsinge |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Toyota |
16:02,6 |
1:05,3
|
1:05,3
|
0,3
|
11 |
|
|
Markku Kangas |
Sandvikens MK |
|
|
Celicia |
|
|
Applicant: L.Häggs Bildemontering AB |
|
|
20 |
|
Erik Simonsson |
Lima MS |
A-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:03,3 |
1:06,0
|
1:06,0
|
0,7
|
12 |
|
|
Joel Eriksson |
Lima MS |
|
|
Lancer Evo VI |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Joakim Rydholm |
Dals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
16:08,0 |
1:10,7
|
6,4
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Roger Rydholm |
Dals MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
50 |
|
Daniel Johansson |
Nollåtta MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
16:11,8 |
1:14,5
|
33,1
|
3,8
|
3 |
|
|
Micke Pettersson |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
Impreza NRC |
|
|
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm |
|
|
27 |
|
Tommy Ström |
Härnösands MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
16:13,8 |
1:16,5
|
12,2
|
2,0
|
4 |
|
|
Niklas Johansson |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
|
41 |
|
David Bellborg |
Ryds MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
16:17,1 |
1:19,8
|
15,5
|
3,3
|
5 |
|
|
Nicole Bellborg |
Ryds MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Krister Etting |
Vännäs MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
16:19,4 |
1:22,1
|
17,8
|
2,3
|
6 |
|
|
Christofer Fredriksson |
Vännäs MK |
|
|
Golf 2,0 16v Etanol |
|
|
|
31 |
|
Daniel Hoffmann |
SMK Linde |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:29,6 |
1:32,3
|
28,0
|
10,2
|
7 |
|
|
Per-Magnus Ericsson |
MK Ran Askersund |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
48 |
|
Steen Skodborg |
Borlänge MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
16:30,6 |
1:33,3
|
51,9
|
1,0
|
4 |
|
|
Olle Björk |
Borlänge MK |
|
|
Lancer Evo VII |
|
|
|
38 |
|
Pekka Putto |
SMK Gävle |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
16:34,5 |
1:37,2
|
32,9
|
3,9
|
8 |
|
|
Christer Nygren |
SMK Gävle |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
34 |
|
Patrik Westerlund |
AMF Årsunda |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Toyota |
16:35,4 |
1:38,1
|
33,8
|
0,9
|
9 |
|
|
Thomas Åkelid |
AMF Årsunda |
|
|
Corolla |
|
|
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport |
|
|
53 |
|
Kim Nilsson |
Skutskärs MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
16:35,4 |
1:38,1
|
|
|
1 |
|
|
Lars-Olof Persson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
Golf III |
|
|
|
29 |
|
Magnus Strömberg |
MK Nordjämten |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
16:36,0 |
1:38,7
|
34,4
|
0,6
|
10 |
|
|
Bengt Åke Wiksten |
Sollefteå RRC |
|
|
Golf 3 KitCar |
|
|
|
42 |
|
Håkan Süld |
Östhammars MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
16:42,8 |
1:45,5
|
41,2
|
6,8
|
11 |
|
|
Johnnie Fredriksson |
Östhammars MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Süld Motorsport |
|
|
32 |
|
Jan-Erik Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Saab |
16:45,8 |
1:48,5
|
44,2
|
3,0
|
12 |
|
|
Kjell Andersson |
Hofors MS |
|
|
EMS |
|
|
|
30 |
|
Erik Lindroth |
Mora MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:50,3 |
1:53,0
|
48,7
|
4,5
|
13 |
|
|
Henrik Hamberg |
Mora MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
43 |
|
Bosse Hemmingsson |
Offerdals MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
16:56,1 |
1:58,8
|
54,5
|
5,8
|
14 |
|
|
Niklas Carlson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Golf Eko |
|
|
|
54 |
|
Jimmie Walfridsson |
MK Ratten |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
16:56,8 |
1:59,5
|
21,4
|
0,7
|
2 |
|
|
Carl-Johan Sahlström |
MK Ratten |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Helmia Motorsport |
|
|
35 |
|
Roine Björk |
Rasbo MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
16:58,5 |
2:01,2
|
56,9
|
1,7
|
15 |
|
|
Johnny Björk |
Rasbo MK |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
65 |
|
Jon Johansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
16:59,9 |
2:02,6
|
24,5
|
1,4
|
3 |
|
|
Alexander Famme |
Idkerbergets MK |
|
|
Escort |
|
|
Applicant: Jon Johansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
49 |
|
Nils Jensen |
Haninge MK |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Škoda |
17:09,4 |
2:12,1
|
1:30,7
|
9,5
|
5 |
|
|
Jesper Elfver |
Värmdö MK |
|
|
Octavia |
|
|
Applicant: ITAL.SPORT FORSMANMOTOR |
|
|
113 |
|
Fredrik Menck |
SMK Motala |
Volvo Original Elit A / N2 A |
|
Volvo |
17:10,1 |
2:12,8
|
|
0,7
|
1 |
|
|
Kim Göransson |
SMK Motala |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
106 |
|
Alexander Jansson |
Börje SK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:12,6 |
2:15,3
|
37,2
|
2,5
|
4 |
|
|
Nicklas Lundqvist |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
110 |
|
Ulf Backlund |
Rimo |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Toyota |
17:13,4 |
2:16,1
|
1:34,7
|
0,8
|
6 |
|
|
Ola Persson |
|
|
|
Celia |
|
|
|
102 |
|
Cristoffer Holmberg |
Karlskrona AK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
17:14,5 |
2:17,2
|
1:12,9
|
1,1
|
16 |
|
|
Niklas Ohlsson |
Karlskrona AK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
71 |
|
Oskar Brorsson |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Ford |
17:24,9 |
2:27,6
|
|
10,4
|
1 |
|
|
Christoffer Bäck |
SMK Hedemora |
|
|
Fiesta |
|
|
|
63 |
|
Robin Wallón |
SMK Kungsör |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:32,7 |
2:35,4
|
57,3
|
7,8
|
5 |
|
|
Per Schlegel |
SMK Arboga |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
108 |
|
Robin Friberg |
Ludvika MS |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Audi |
17:36,2 |
2:38,9
|
|
3,5
|
1 |
|
|
Tobias Jonsson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
90 Quattro |
|
|
|
67 |
|
Kimmo Frondelius |
Katrineholms MK |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
17:37,7 |
2:40,4
|
1,5
|
1,5
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Samuelsson |
Katrineholms MK |
|
|
Lancer |
|
|
|
57 |
|
Per-Jörgen Svensson |
Kullings MS |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
17:38,9 |
2:41,6
|
1:03,5
|
1,2
|
6 |
|
|
Peter Wester |
Kullings MS |
|
|
Corsa |
|
|
|
104 |
|
Niklas Östmark |
Kolsva MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
17:42,0 |
2:44,7
|
|
3,1
|
1 |
|
|
Anna Andersson |
Kolsva MS |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Östmarks Bildemontering o Service AB |
|
|
64 |
|
Dick Jansson |
Idkerbergets MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
17:46,4 |
2:49,1
|
1:11,0
|
4,4
|
7 |
|
|
Jim Hjerpe |
Säters MK |
|
|
Golf Mk II |
|
|
Applicant: Jon Johansson Åkeri AB |
|
|
51 |
|
Mikael Jonasson |
Ragundadalens RC |
B-förare 4wd |
|
Subaru |
17:46,5 |
2:49,2
|
2:07,8
|
0,1
|
7 |
|
|
Peter Nevberg |
Ragundadalens RC |
|
|
Impreza |
|
|
|
101 |
|
Krister Nordlund |
Skepptuna MK |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
17:56,9 |
2:59,6
|
1:55,3
|
10,4
|
17 |
|
|
Lasse Savander |
Skepptuna MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
80 |
|
Andreas Prepula |
Småbacka MK |
Grupp E |
|
Mazda |
17:58,8 |
3:01,5
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jesper Eriksson |
Järbo MK |
|
|
323 |
|
|
|
59 |
|
Mats Oskarsson |
Malungs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
18:05,0 |
3:07,7
|
1:29,6
|
6,2
|
8 |
|
|
Emil Bengtsson |
Malungs MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
76 |
|
Marcus Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
18:06,9 |
3:09,6
|
|
1,9
|
1 |
|
|
Jessica Johansson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhls bildelar AB |
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Hjalmarsson |
SMK Örebro |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:15,6 |
3:18,3
|
33,6
|
8,7
|
2 |
|
|
Tonny Schmidt |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
Applicant: Järle Rally Team |
|
|
69 |
|
Filip Carlsson |
Jämtlands MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
VW |
18:18,9 |
3:21,6
|
54,0
|
3,3
|
2 |
|
|
Philip Rasteby |
Kungliga Automobilklubben |
|
|
Golf GTI |
|
|
|
70 |
|
Mikael Wiberg |
Storfors MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:19,0 |
3:21,7
|
54,1
|
0,1
|
3 |
|
|
Conny Sundqvist |
Storfors MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
Applicant: KÖRKORTSKUNGEN I FILIPSTAD |
|
|
73 |
|
Markus Nyberg |
Säters MK |
C-förare 2wd |
|
Volvo |
18:27,7 |
3:30,4
|
1:02,8
|
8,7
|
4 |
|
|
Jerker Berglund |
SMK Dala |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
68 |
|
Algot Öberg |
SMK Västerås Gokart |
C-förare 4wd |
|
Mitsubishi |
18:32,4 |
3:35,1
|
56,2
|
4,7
|
3 |
|
|
Patrik Larsson |
|
|
|
Lancer Evo V |
|
|
Applicant: Sörmlands Energi AB |
|
|
77 |
|
Jörgen Sundström |
Vara MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
18:32,4 |
3:35,1
|
25,5
|
|
2 |
|
|
Håkan Engelbrektsson |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ola Strömberg |
Nora MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:33,6 |
3:36,3
|
51,6
|
1,2
|
3 |
|
|
Brittmarie Ålund |
Nora MK |
|
|
Swift GTI Mk2 |
|
|
Applicant: BlästerMäster |
|
|
78 |
|
Pär Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Volvo Original Elit B / N2 B |
|
Volvo |
18:35,6 |
3:38,3
|
28,7
|
2,0
|
3 |
|
|
Andreas Guillemot |
Eskilstuna MK |
|
|
240 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Per Wilén |
Eskilstuna MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:36,5 |
3:39,2
|
54,5
|
0,9
|
4 |
|
|
Viktor Larsson |
Laxå MK |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Victor Windahl |
Björkviks MC |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:37,5 |
3:40,2
|
55,5
|
1,0
|
5 |
|
|
Dino Karlsson |
SMK Östgöta |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nicke Pettersson |
Fagersta MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
18:48,0 |
3:50,7
|
1:06,0
|
10,5
|
6 |
|
|
Alexander Lundqvist |
Fagersta MK |
|
|
Swiiift |
|
|
|
81 |
|
Michael Eriksson |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
19:03,9 |
4:06,6
|
1:05,1
|
15,9
|
2 |
|
|
Martin Eggen |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
|
87 |
|
Jacob Jansson |
MK Kopparberg |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
19:16,4 |
4:19,1
|
|
12,5
|
1 |
|
|
Roland Andersson |
MK Kopparberg |
|
|
940 |
|
|
Applicant: Lejtorp Racing |
|
|
86 |
|
Robert Scholander |
SMK Eksjö |
Ungdomsrally |
|
VW |
19:21,5 |
4:24,2
|
5,1
|
5,1
|
2 |
|
|
Patrik Knutsson |
Nässjö MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
44 |
|
Lars Larsson |
Ludvika MS |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
19:40,4 |
4:43,1
|
3:38,8
|
18,9
|
18 |
|
|
Christer Heij |
Grangärde RRC |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
84 |
|
Niklas Albinsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
Grupp E |
|
Saab |
19:44,6 |
4:47,3
|
1:45,8
|
4,2
|
3 |
|
|
Kjell Hellqvist |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
99 |
|
|
Applicant: Åhl`s bildelar AB |
|
|
9 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Eskilstuna MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
19:48,3 |
4:51,0
|
2:06,3
|
3,7
|
7 |
|
|
Emil Eklund |
Gestrike RT |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jimmy Carlson |
Finspångs MS |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
20:03,6 |
5:06,3
|
2:21,6
|
15,3
|
8 |
|
|
Ronnie Maxe |
Finspångs MS |
|
|
Swift GTI |
|
|
|
89 |
|
Andreas Johansson |
Fagersta MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Volvo |
20:21,7 |
5:24,4
|
1:05,3
|
18,1
|
3 |
|
|
Peter Johansson |
Ludvika MS |
|
|
242 |
|
|
Applicant: AJ ENTREPRENAD AB NORBERG |
|
|
10 |
|
Mika Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Citroën |
20:32,5 |
5:35,2
|
|
10,8
|
9 |
|
|
Juha Liimatainen |
SMK Trollhättan |
|
|
AX Sport |
|
|
|
85 |
|
Torbjörn Norman |
Ludvika MS |
Grupp E |
|
Opel |
21:00,3 |
6:03,0
|
3:01,5
|
27,8
|
4 |
|
|
Jocke Blixt |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
|
Ascona A |
|
|
|
75 |
|
Lars Fagerberg |
Grangärde RRC |
Volvo Original Elit A / N2 A |
|
VW |
21:18,3 |
6:21,0
|
4:08,2
|
18,0
|
2 |
|
|
Linus Lundberg |
Sunnansjö MK |
|
|
Polo |
|
|
|
88 |
|
Jesper Ödberg |
Falköping MK |
Ungdomsrally |
|
Suzuki |
21:27,1 |
6:29,8
|
2:10,7
|
8,8
|
4 |
|
|
Anders Andersson |
Falköping MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
105 |
|
Tobias Pettersson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
B-förare 2wd |
|
Opel |
22:04,3 |
7:07,0
|
5:28,9
|
37,2
|
9 |
|
|
Andreas Wilhelmsson |
Fredriksbergs MK |
|
|
Ascona B |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Palm |
Uppsala MK |
Suzuki Cup |
|
Suzuki |
23:13,3 |
8:16,0
|
5:31,3
|
1:09,0
|
10 |
|
|
Mikael Eriksson |
Uppsala MK |
|
|
Swift |
|
|
|
79 |
|
Torsten Lundh |
Laxå MK |
Volvo Original C / N2 C |
|
Volvo |
24:06,4 |
9:09,1
|
|
53,1
|
1 |
|
|
Reino Orava |
Laxå MK |
|
|
940 |
|
|
|
40 |
|
Conny Sjöström |
MK Orion |
A-förare 2wd |
|
Peugeot |
24:41,0 |
9:43,7
|
8:39,4
|
34,6
|
19 |
|
|
Emma Olsson |
MK Orion |
|
|
306 GTI |
|
|
|
82 |
|
Martin Nordlund |
SMK Dala Falun |
Grupp E |
|
VW |
27:41,7 |
12:44,4
|
9:42,9
|
3:00,7
|
5 |
|
|
Mattias Nordlund |
Svärdsjö MK |
|
|
Golf |
|
|
* = allotted time,
? = under investigation
|