Pos | No. | Driver / CO-Driver | Club | Competition class | Car / Model | Time | Diff L | Diff C | Diff P | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Björn Adolfsson | KAK Motorsport | A-förare 4wd | Škoda | 3:14 | ||||||
1 | Cay Nyberg | Huddinge MK | Octavia | ||||||||
1 | Jan-Olof Marklund | Umeå AK | A-förare 4wd | Lancia | 3:19 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
2 | Mikael Eriksson | Vännäs MK | HF Intergrale 16v | ||||||||
5 | Per-Arne Ljung | Hofors MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | |||
3 | Kjell Andersson | Hofors MS | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam | |||||||||||
3 | Göran Lindström | Huddinge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:21 | 7 | 7 | 1 | |||
4 | Kjell Andersson | Huddinge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
Applicant: JRM RACING AB | |||||||||||
8 | Anders Lundin | MK Rimo | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:22 | 8 | 8 | 1 | |||
5 | Göran Schönqvist | MK Rimo | Impreza STi | ||||||||
11 | Johnny Ericsson | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:25 | 11 | 11 | 3 | |||
6 | Markku Kangas | Sandviken MK | Evo | ||||||||
202 | Lars Fältman | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 3:26 | 12 | 1 | ||||
1 | Patrik Åhman | Almunge MK | 9:3 Turbo | ||||||||
16 | Magnus Wallén | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Nissan | 3:27 | 13 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Andreas Ohlsson | Rasbo MK | Sunny | ||||||||
17 | Tobias Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:27 | 13 | 1 | ||||
2 | Joakim Söderqvist | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: TRACTIVE AB | |||||||||||
20 | Hans-Åke Jansson | MK Rimo | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:27 | 13 | 1 | ||||
2 | Håkan Jansson | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.Jansson o son skogsmaskiner | |||||||||||
19 | Krister Nordlund | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:28 | 14 | 2 | 1 | |||
5 | Lasse Savander | Skepptuna MK | 940 | ||||||||
9 | Erik Simonsson | Lima MS | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:29 | 15 | 15 | 1 | |||
7 | Joel Eriksson | Lima MS | Lancer Evo VI | ||||||||
46 | Daniel Johansson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:29 | 15 | |||||
1 | Micke Pettersson | SMK Gävle | Impreza NRC | ||||||||
Applicant: JRM Racing AB | |||||||||||
7 | Björn Jacobson | Värmdö MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:30 | 16 | 16 | 1 | |||
8 | Tomas Koepke | Värmdö MK | Impreza | ||||||||
49 | Per-Arne Eriksson | MK Rimo | B-förare 4wd | Mazda | 3:30 | 16 | 1 | ||||
2 | Matias Lundin | MK Rimo | 323 GTR | ||||||||
15 | Roine Björk | Rasbo MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:31 | 17 | 5 | 1 | |||
6 | Johnny Björk | Rasbo MK | Corsa | ||||||||
48 | Lars-Olov Forslund | Films MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:31 | 17 | 2 | ||||
3 | Niklas Fransson | SMK Uppsala | Impreza | ||||||||
53 | Erik Davidsson | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:31 | 17 | |||||
1 | Annette Åhman | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
18 | Peo Berglund | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:32 | 18 | 6 | 1 | |||
7 | Anders Liljedal | Sandvikens MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: SOLKEM AB | |||||||||||
6 | Steen Skodborg | Borlänge MK | A-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:33 | 19 | 19 | 1 | |||
9 | Joakim Brindberg | Borlänge MK | Lancer Evo VII | ||||||||
51 | Gabriel Savela | Stockholms BK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:34 | 20 | 5 | 1 | |||
4 | Mikael Savela | Stockholms BK | Lancer Evo IV | ||||||||
55 | Jens Branteström | Rasbo MK | B-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:34 | 20 | 3 | ||||
2 | Per Christensen | Rasbo MK | Astra | ||||||||
Applicant: Bärgning o Transport i Uppsala AB | |||||||||||
29 | Fredrik Dannevall | Nollåtta MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:35 | 21 | 9 | 1 | |||
8 | Magnus Ohlsson | Skillingaryds MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Råsafors Elkraft AB | |||||||||||
50 | Anders Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:35 | 21 | 6 | ||||
5 | Fredrik Lundkvist | Skepptuna MK | Impreza | ||||||||
56 | Alexander Jansson | Börje SK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:35 | 21 | 4 | ||||
3 | Niklas Lundkvist | Eskilstuna MK | 240 | ||||||||
13 | Thomas Jansson | Haninge MK | A-förare 4wd | Subaru | 3:36 | 22 | 22 | 1 | |||
10 | Anders Engvall | Impreza | |||||||||
14 | Håkan Björkman | Sandvikens MK | A-förare 2wd | Ford | 3:38 | 24 | 12 | 2 | |||
9 | Jesper Elfver | Värmdö MK | Fiesta ST | ||||||||
Applicant: Aluline Racing Team | |||||||||||
47 | Bengt Johansson | Nollåtta MK | B-förare 4wd | Mitsubishi | 3:38 | 24 | 9 | ||||
6 | Carolin Larsson | Waxholms MK | Lancer | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Car Care Sthlm | |||||||||||
30 | Mats Bäck | SMK Hedemora | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:39 | 25 | 13 | 1 | |||
10 | Christoffer Bäck | SMK Hedemora | Ascona | ||||||||
57 | Hans Jansson | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:39 | 25 | 8 | ||||
4 | Roine Andersson | SMK Uppsala | 940 Gr H | ||||||||
Applicant: J:son Mark och Maskin AB | |||||||||||
63 | Erik Wallin | Skepptuna MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:39 | 25 | 8 | ||||
4 | Tobias Johansson | Almunge MK | 240 | ||||||||
22 | Pär Swedh | SMK Hälsinge | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:40 | 26 | 14 | 1 | |||
11 | Torsten Dahlberg | SMK Hälsinge | 240 | ||||||||
61 | Mats Johansson | Norbergs MC | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:40 | 26 | 9 | ||||
6 | Henrik Gustafsson | Norbergs MC | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: Erikslunds åkeri AB | |||||||||||
40 | Dick Larsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Volvo | 3:41 | 27 | 1 | ||||
1 | Jessica Larsson | Rasbo MK | 244 | ||||||||
85 | Markus Nyberg | Säters MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:41 | 27 | |||||
1 | Jerker Berglund | SMK Dala Falun | 240 | ||||||||
25 | Robert Andersson | Eskilstuna MK | A-förare 2wd | SEAT | 3:42 | 28 | 16 | 1 | |||
12 | Carl-Gustaf Karlsson | Eskilstuna MK | Ibiza | ||||||||
23 | Lars Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:43 | 29 | 17 | 1 | |||
13 | Erik Lindqvist | Mälaröarnas MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: BlästerMäster | |||||||||||
35 | Pär Carlsson | Flens MS | A-förare 2wd | VW | 3:43 | 29 | 17 | ||||
13 | Robert Eriksson | Eskilstuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
24 | Patrik Westerlund | AMF Årsunda | A-förare 2wd | Toyota | 3:44 | 30 | 18 | 1 | |||
15 | Thomas Åkelid | AMF Årsunda | Corolla | ||||||||
Applicant: Team Lumek Motorsport | |||||||||||
36 | Kjell Andersson | Skepptuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:44 | 30 | 18 | ||||
15 | Fredrik Holm | Almunge MK | 940 | ||||||||
38 | Stefan Eriksson | Hofors MS | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Volvo | 3:44 | 30 | 3 | ||||
2 | Bo-Göran Lundqvist | Hofors MS | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: EMM Rallyteam Torsåker | |||||||||||
69 | Anton Suontausta | Kolsva MS | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 3:44 | 30 | |||||
1 | Andreas Peters | Kolsva MS | 940 | ||||||||
86 | Andreas Dahl | Skepptuna MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 3:44 | 30 | 3 | ||||
2 | Richard Garphed Lindblom | Skepptuna MK | Golf II | ||||||||
26 | Anders Nyberg | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Renault | 3:45 | 31 | 19 | 1 | |||
17 | Joakim Johansson | MK Orion | Clio Ragnotti | ||||||||
34 | Kristian Berglind | Borlänge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:45 | 31 | 19 | ||||
17 | Anders Wänn | Borlänge MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
39 | Ingemar Thelander | SMK Gävle | Volvo Original Elit A / N2 | Volvo | 3:47 | 33 | 6 | 2 | |||
3 | Jörgen Mattsson | SMK Gävle | 940 | ||||||||
59 | Leif Sandkvist | MK Rimo | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:48 | 34 | 17 | 1 | |||
7 | Per-Olof Lundeborg | MK Rimo | 240 | ||||||||
91 | Fredrik Westerman | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:48 | 34 | 7 | ||||
3 | Fredrik Andersson | Rasbo MK | Kadett GSI | ||||||||
31 | Conny Sjöström | MK Orion | A-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 3:49 | 35 | 23 | 1 | |||
19 | Emma Olsson | MK Orion | 306 GTI | ||||||||
92 | Niklas Westerman | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:49 | 35 | 8 | ||||
4 | Mike Westerman | Rasbo MK | Ascona B | ||||||||
58 | Roine Berlin | Almunge MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:50 | 36 | 19 | 1 | |||
8 | Christian Ohlsson | Almunge MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: A.R.C. motorsport | |||||||||||
64 | Kjell Mattsson | Östhammars MK | B-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 3:50 | 36 | 19 | ||||
8 | Kent Olsson | MK Rimo | 206 | ||||||||
42 | Tom Axelsson | Almunge MK | A-förare Appendix K | Ford | 3:51 | 37 | 1 | ||||
1 | Mats Haag | Skepptuna MK | Escort BDG | ||||||||
Applicant: ARC Motorsport | |||||||||||
67 | Tom Hansson | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 3:52 | 38 | 8 | 1 | |||
2 | Bo Lindgren | Mälaröarnas MK | 940 | ||||||||
28 | Torbjörn Jansson | Almunge MK | A-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:53 | 39 | 27 | 1 | |||
20 | Marcus Stafberg | Almunge MK | Corsa | ||||||||
84 | Thomas Eriksson | MK Speed | C-förare 2wd | Peugeot | 3:53 | 39 | 12 | ||||
5 | Johan Sundin | MK Speed | 306 GTI | ||||||||
73 | Jonas Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 3:54 | 40 | 1 | ||||
1 | Uffe Björnvad | Mälaröarnas MK | Golf | ||||||||
97 | Niklas Karlsson | Värmdö MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 3:54 | 40 | |||||
1 | Hampus Hjort | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
Applicant: Värmdö Motorteknik | |||||||||||
80 | Magnus Wretman | Haninge MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 3:55 | 41 | 14 | 1 | |||
6 | Peter Berglund | Haninge MK | Golf | ||||||||
98 | Christopher Tottie | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 3:55 | 41 | 1 | ||||
2 | Calle Fincken | Värmdö MK | 940 | ||||||||
106 | Tomas Nyström | MK Rimo | C-förare Appendix K | Opel | 3:55 | 41 | |||||
1 | Mathias Waldegård | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
71 | Tommy Ohlsson | Skepptuna MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 3:56 | 42 | 12 | 1 | |||
3 | Mattias Carlström | Märalöarnas MK | 242 | ||||||||
Applicant: LFT RACING TEAM | |||||||||||
81 | Rickard Ekblom | Värmdö MK | C-förare 2wd | Volvo | 3:57 | 43 | 16 | 1 | |||
7 | Håkan Ehrsson | Värmdö MK | 240 | ||||||||
Applicant: Lejtorp racing | |||||||||||
66 | Stefan Edlund | Mälaröarnas MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 3:58 | 44 | 14 | 1 | |||
4 | Stefan Eklund | Mälaröarnas MK | 940 | ||||||||
87 | Magnus Söderström | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 3:58 | 44 | 17 | ||||
8 | Henrik Andersson | Rasbo MK | Ascona | ||||||||
102 | Gerhard Eklund | Örsundsbro MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 4:01 | 47 | 7 | 3 | |||
3 | Bengt-Åke Källberg | Örsundsbro MK | 244 | ||||||||
104 | Stig Carlsson | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Appendix K | Volvo | 4:01 | 47 | 6 | ||||
2 | Björn Engblom | Skepptuna MK | 142 S | ||||||||
82 | Mikael Hellqvist | Vallentuna MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 4:02 | 48 | 21 | 1 | |||
9 | Mårten Egertz | Vallentuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
103 | Joakim Källberg | Örsundsbro MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Volvo | 4:02 | 48 | 8 | ||||
4 | Andreas Ahlin | Örsundsbro MK | 244 | ||||||||
95 | Anders Jensen | Borlänge MK | C-förare 2wd | Toyota | 4:03 | 49 | 22 | 1 | |||
10 | Olle Björk | Borlänge MK | Starlet | ||||||||
100 | Danny Mattsson | Rasbo MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Suzuki | 4:04 | 50 | 10 | 1 | |||
5 | Fredrik Thorszelius | Rasbo MK | Swift GTI | ||||||||
37 | Peder Randonius | Vallentuna MK | A-förare 2wd | Saab | 4:06 | 52 | 40 | 2 | |||
21 | Anne Randonius | Vallentuna MK | 9:3 Et | ||||||||
94 | Lars Lindqvist | Almunge MK | C-förare 2wd | VW | 4:06 | 52 | 25 | ||||
11 | Mats Hägglund | Börje SK | Golf | ||||||||
Applicant: Mats Hägglund | |||||||||||
74 | Kjelle Ekström | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 4:07 | 53 | 13 | 1 | |||
2 | Markus Bonte | Vallentuna MK | 99 | ||||||||
76 | Ricardo Hillesjö | Haninge MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 4:07 | 53 | 13 | ||||
2 | Mats Eriksson | Haninge MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
77 | Anders Jonsson | MK Rimo | B-förare Grupp E | Saab | 4:07 | 53 | 13 | ||||
2 | Linda Jonsson | MK Rimo | 99 | ||||||||
105 | Per-Åke Helgesson | Films MK | C-förare Appendix K | Saab | 4:07 | 53 | 12 | ||||
3 | Anders Hellman | Films MK | V4 96 | ||||||||
Applicant: Hälsinge Kött AB | |||||||||||
90 | Patrik Eriksson | Rasbo MK | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 4:08 | 54 | 27 | 1 | |||
12 | Andreas Eriksson | MK Orion | Ascona B | ||||||||
44 | Kent Brodin | Skepptuna MK | A-förare Grupp E | Ww | 4:09 | 55 | 1 | ||||
1 | Therese Brodin | Skepptuna MK | Golf | ||||||||
83 | Gunnar Holstein | MK Rimo | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 4:09 | 55 | 28 | ||||
13 | Marcus Engberg | MK Rimo | Ascona B | ||||||||
43 | Harry Nielsen | SMK Märsta | A-förare Grupp E | Volvo | 4:10 | 56 | 1 | 1 | |||
2 | Robert Eriksson | SMK Uppsala | 740 | ||||||||
65 | Michel Brundin | Almunge MK | Volvo Original Elit B / N2 | Volvo | 4:10 | 56 | 26 | ||||
5 | Emil Martinson | Almunge MK | 940 | ||||||||
93 | Carolina Jurå | SMK Uppsala | C-förare 2wd | Opel | 4:10 | 56 | 29 | ||||
14 | Dan Jurå | SMK Uppsala | Ascona B 2,4 | ||||||||
108 | Pär Hedström | Almunge MK | C-förare Grupp E | VW | 4:10 | 56 | |||||
1 | Lars Hedström | Almunge MK | Golf | ||||||||
109 | Ove Kindberg | Skepptuna MK | C-förare Grupp E | Opel | 4:13 | 59 | 3 | 3 | |||
2 | Maiju Niiniskorpi | Almunge MK | Kadett | ||||||||
111 | Tobias Hillbom | Films MK | C-förare Grupp E | Saab | 4:13 | 59 | 3 | ||||
2 | Roger Hillbom | Films MK | 99 | ||||||||
72 | Tomas Ericsson | Films MK | B-förare Appendix K | Saab | 4:14 | 1:00 | 1 | ||||
1 | Henrik Andersén | Films MK | V4 | ||||||||
107 | Stefan Pettersson | Rasbo MK | C-förare Appendix K | Ford | 4:14 | 1:00 | 19 | ||||
4 | Sören Westerman | Rasbo MK | Cortina GT | ||||||||
101 | Andreas Palm | Uppsala MK | Volvo Original C-förare / N2 | Suzuki | 4:22 | 1:08 | 28 | 8 | |||
6 | Mikael Eriksson | Uppsala MK | Swift Mk1 | ||||||||
78 | Kenneth Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | B-förare Grupp E | VW | 4:24 | 1:10 | 30 | 2 | |||
5 | Leif-Erik Karlsson | Skepptuna MK | Golf GT | ||||||||
62 | Karl Sundborger | Mälaröarnas MK | B-förare 2wd | Volvo | 4:29 | 1:15 | 58 | 5 | |||
10 | Johan Thelin | Mälaröarnas MK | 242 | ||||||||
115 | Jerry Hellund | Mälaröarnas MK | Ungdomsrally | Volvo | 5:02 | 1:48 | 33 | ||||
1 | Kjell Hellund | 240 | |||||||||
* = allotted time, ? = under investigation |